Tournament! The French and Italian speed market are organising a combined Speed Tournament! You can read all about it in their announcement.
Gather your teams!
Rent-a-Round! Tribal Wars Netherlands now allows you to Rent your own Speed rounds right here on TWSpeeds! You can read all about it in their announcement.
Enjoy!

Ranking da temporada

Visualizar o ranking para esta temporada abaixo. Neste ranking, todas as rodadas jogadas durante uma temporada (= mês) serão consideradas. Você pode alterar a temporada usando a seleção.

#JogadorLP Avg LP#RodadasPontosODAODDODAldeias
P A U L I N H O81145.061821.178.896102.152.107191.251.805293.403.9121.870
karina537915.16255.446.0953.438.6113.865.3257.303.936642
O Carismático *-*3784291.718.38621.285.34294.643.717115.929.059181
4Certamente Não éo jhomax34520.291724.047.982297.723.011649.784298.372.7952.064
5Magic Is NooB27839.7172.320.3836.677.9263.158.7869.836.712215
6Gleicy Santos24719132.795.55120.847.680182.65921.030.339354
7Lacoste.24713.7218578.017653.0111.184.0561.837.06780
8-Smarter238347688.961383.89993.962477.86153
9Sir Melk2248.62261.561.5220643.660643.660191
10Never Down22337.176157.3093.733.4364.160.1357.893.57132
11carlos magno 191719911.7117730.987423.82346.226.56946.650.39285
12-Faurio is back19922.119169.528258.099278.629536.72834
13bigfoot19548.75428.950.627365.812.461233.328.242599.140.7032.390
14newage9719421.56945.18276.861222.404299.26514
15salbruno18862.67394.579120.494116.451236.94516
16sarg123184238826.330958.119161.2321.119.35178
17*Nick?18130.1762.019.998198.124127.980326.104245
18gorjao1802091.075.3441.893.7724.362.2356.256.007114
19APRENDIZ DE MACUMBEIRO17417.4104.068.5411.047.8891.103.5462.151.435439
20Jhonny Specht16928.176868.0141.355.0191.362.5342.717.553106
21danilosene16518.3391.109.46719.982.746118.812.926138.795.672103
22mantorras416410.93151.337.696016.63516.635167
23braga.pgm16010161.217.084651.849395.8551.047.704142
24helbertcampos15915.9102.097.074249.536305.067554.603221
25Noiva do Chuck1505031.513.8395.321.286499.2985.820.584152
26Capitão Percy14614.610172.923811.062208.4951.019.55725
27Lowhit14315.8995.398.49921.471.88644.253.66365.725.549552
28Papai Trás ChUpEtinha14115.67971.293693.940541.0291.234.96919
29BoOonba xD14123.56651.9691.184.502968.0912.152.59361
30braga.dark13810.6213845.6621.453.9542.423.6773.877.631108
31Paolo Maldini13819.717759.491865.9641.185.9022.051.86697
32juzinhuS213111.9111498.788326.880302.095628.97551
33Les Psykopathes12821.336997.232329.499823.8231.153.322112
34Zo8812611.45114.362.148230.0211.535.2131.765.234473
35Matrixmuniz1247.75162.277.942884.579451.2061.335.785242
36Rei Leve1201210820.010310.312820.4631.130.77578
37PPALERMO..1198.514811.504286.28184.732.32585.018.60684
38King.Spartacus11619.336323.830719.3502.175.0882.894.43836
39srfcmelo11638.6732.087.1114.387.60304.387.603224
40Viking Berserker115235222.346369.0871.167.2971.536.38429
41Lucifus Vaginus10821.651.328.11780.498.85886.999.580167.498.438164
42Guardião da Morte108274163.970180.081124.977305.05827
43187Bonez10617.6765.787.0124.617.6072.875.8627.493.469590
44criselândia1009.0911393.127207.973720.179928.15247
45NBL Allan10025488.120109.83271.415181.24711
46allann11449110.119264.335617.2731.384.3962.001.66937
47king of Chaos9130.33313.65418.76325.33744.1005
48cidapg8917.851.014.1111.523.7144.750.7716.274.48597
49Scrotchy786861150.375105.944406.615512.55921
50Theshinobi868.610588.141492.0641.400.0111.892.07573
51Shaman Wars8514.176296.562229.0609.712238.77237
52Kaddis8542.5210.226.95722.417.510158.665.411181.082.921855
53emperer18542.52650.3381.299.626156.9941.456.62079
54xMerlynx84214157.716474.647268.137742.78424
55-Banana Killer-8341.521.334.0542.862.107195.3093.057.416118
563Vil837.5511321.529723.5112.563.3573.286.86835
57Hide on Aldeia8341.529.698.37937.556.83474.340.350111.897.184933
58apolo180802048.75447.28912.71260.0015
59Destrution967911.297357.404783.773932.8521.716.62541
60Rei idiota789.7581.463.706056.98756.987163
61qazw17878141.15239.314162.225201.53911
62Down For Me7738.52198.56130.921211.593242.51422
63tribo do allado7715.45154.021348.698472.444821.14221
64Tensa Zangestsu779.63864.57720.9601.814.8381.835.79813
65- Super Saiyajin GOD*76194448.673849.099172.9281.022.02751
66Souza577612.676948.0600607.709607.70984
67-Booonba xD.7525366.90569.55385.632155.18515
68Vitor.7373115.44622.288022.2885
69FlashBang*7236231.649.016215.078.14775.516.831290.594.9782.604
70mateus7machado7224324.30741.73030.07271.8023
71chaya72126349.743162.262723.424885.68647
72michelsotelo715.9212108.57272.44935.560108.00920
73Lattenschwester7117.754711.306863.530202.7501.066.28064
74sharkzofsea7117.754560.1342.172.3581.838.9964.011.35450
75OTallDoRiiCk.7017.54181.566210.596116.335326.93132
76krauser123692331.236.393689.980160.945850.925134
77RViola46811.336166.324803.546117.770921.31620
78espada45678.388360.056297.002326.996623.99848
79jpvargas6616.54158.636768.1331.676.8172.444.95020
80-nandinha669.437521.78835.378035.37852
81Leandro*LHP6513575.789136.250361.208497.4587
82halfiter6521.673307.777534.4302.235.4682.769.89831
83ANDRE ZUCHI.6412.8524.52056.58685.243141.8297
84jeferson...649.14786.02420.968020.96814
85imeanit6331.5229.63047.84443.71591.5597
86croatoan136310.5650.405011.29111.29110
87King vitor99625.6411152.556190.38719.164209.55126
88joaopaulo226112.25307.187180.6737.227187.90029
89SuperPedro5929.5257.07765.38737.814103.20115
90lindsey5911.85496.404515.6231.145.3731.660.99653
91Rei Spartacos XX598.43720.4220106.603106.6033
92jose71589.67683.17170.57694.763165.33912
93GartolasPT5814.5414.91720.9759.68830.6634
94Frentiu Is King5858125.698.17673.724.909222.854.478296.579.3872.268
95Still There?5757129.570.763290.155.23170.797.535360.952.7662.613
96LinKiei575711.139.4772.135.002334.8492.469.851139
97Bruno Aleixo.5757167.561140.35531.559171.91415
98DickStacy5687114.305637.0691.616.7512.253.82015
99-Freedom56282646.6931.622.91678.2021.701.11877
100combinatia perfecta5527.52147.39500018
101clauslei5413.54387.050291.2114.582295.79346
102SWAG o.O5410.85341.259723.5940723.59441
103mar oeste5413.54155.76011.1543.700.6703.711.82415
104t.w121547.717343.573399.9921.805.4662.205.45840
105fred.5317.6738.188038.40538.4053
106Spancer53531254.867533.4610533.46135
107Ambiental525.210208.39013.57931.24844.82733
108-SuperMario52262255.677103.11237.655140.76715
109fcabxavier5210.45279.819115.905257.143373.04831
110fazendeironoob515119.49723.7932.44126.2343
111Rgdmjr518.5635.62300010
112-BananaKing-5125.527.919.87057.562.09837.768.35795.330.455703
113Albensthayn515.679798.744415.510979.2791.394.78992
114bebebb50252284.375143.449290.611434.06025
115anacarolinasantos493.271590.4500157.801157.80121
116homem aranha.4912.25415.941141.172863.0291.004.2014
117Dvglassivs494.9101.537.5270738.715738.715172
118ReiJaum496.138145.815439.65120.771460.42223
119KlausEmanuel4868124.33113.282013.28214
120FlintBR48242150.9502.2207.6249.84410
121Stormtrop3r48242105.83494.417094.41720
122Andreaw4711.754123.43048.543913.362961.90519
123DarkAngelws477.836171.263404.3901.218.6941.623.08419
124ReversZoom476.717749.879105.806170.447276.25396
125DiegoM264747129.75819.257019.2579
126GaloDoido13467.676297.680256.737225.137481.87430
127ak177469.2588.57285.890085.89013
128miagy4615.33312.68430.5668.69739.2635
129vinnoBR465.7581.924.264237.7120237.712239
130Bn marttins469.2527.226244.8511.701.8021.946.6534
131xavierjj4522.5213.58710.93814.90025.8383
132DIVERPLAY448.85233.0402.191.102745.3852.936.48727
133Kether445.58330.12825.964151.422177.38634
134Mandrová438.65117.99900019
135Neo real4310.754216.4790276.894276.89427
136vm03064321.5294.19835.682035.68218
137nafygunty4221220.882.448221.300.24053.924.133275.224.3732.120
138Lord.Dias423.8211247.3211.9513.3955.34635
139goedi9427618.9204.8534.3709.2238
140DannyOcean4113.67330.093110.89229.653140.5457
141mikas1004113.67387.17148.17823.58171.7599
142fabiano finamor4110.254122.420269.352684.312953.66420
143mdg1234113.673105.82100015
144hwarang31418.251.902.820728.435152.382.920153.111.355203
145Nugget Inc4040122.564103.088157.515260.6033
146fatboy slim.404015.81607.9467.9462
147dett-LoL404016.12939.27659.39198.6672
148DominotudoSlak40202457.100623.0030623.00351
149-ShadeBlack-40401400.8881.905.257542.5572.447.81444
150pedro gomes xD4013.33312.48043.55216.87660.4284
151arcanjobiel404104.289.889039.822.65939.822.659519
152Maxi 1913919.5253.97300010
153linhupa394.339222.897183.403199.848383.25124
154oindividuo393912.3254.8601.7696.6291
155SONS OF SPEED397.85270.707441.540507.956949.49632
156Rei Rebelde386.33614.5652.26002.2606
157cabritinha3812.67326.903037.13637.1368
158jeeanloks333374.119517.02730.111116.852146.96376
159gabirudoido3718.5224.12816.389016.3895
160agui santa37371184.064132.349103.113235.46226
161RaulVitor3737114.75336.887036.8874
162dragolite377.4542.76247.238133.067180.3057
163CAVRÃO37371173.976299.969972.9851.272.95427
164Spawer3694114.97500015
165joaower36947.0216.22114.41720.6384
166Lord Ma3694300.972068.04568.04527
167SwordKing3517.5293.822207.53577.949285.48412
168Tharcisio Nardoto3517.524.584.94720.138.930020.138.930397
169dscg13517.5232.05431.21789.806121.0235
170ketty201235351417.55900045
171dreamrocks3511.67382.14700011
172LOLSDJw3434118.950.916287.307.459106.124.811393.432.2701.961
173Come-come3411.33318.558039.08439.0843
174winforlife343414.89457.86580.221138.0861
175Lunatic73338.25499.24818.840362.306381.1468
176amazingmyth338.2542.9602.699213.337216.0362
177marcelo10743316.5231.1830005
178Tugazinho33331180.0001.225.753619.1811.844.93418
179ricardocampos143216218.47277.473209.846287.3194
180VOKSA328458.768100.6074.131104.7387
181slashgunsnroses326.45123.10301.105.0361.105.03613
182haryan3284477.83979.345234.564313.90942
183galegum316.2549.296159.892714.962874.85413
184savio133110.33395.3480799.587799.58717
185Thalesrovere317.75436.7191.8666.2328.0988
186movispokerspo31311113.123231.043282.512513.55513
187trevorwars317.75440.251107.435692.567800.0026
188fernando tricolor30301190.3790475.184475.18424
189farofeiros3056187.91000030
190dcndcn30152100.40400013
191linocarvalho973030161.83539.478039.4789
192liinae30652.01866.3011.093.3601.159.6612
193ReiGuto307.5439.19319.683019.6838
194EletroGunner2914.5227.53838.11242.68380.7956
195brendow.br2929198.755233.729488.246721.97512
196asko16294.14761.9440597.847597.8479
197zeus123299.673203.280064.27364.27320
198chora agora299.673115.71342.123042.12314
199Santos000299.67324.9310677.685677.6857
200Rei terrocf297.254106.6510327.561327.56111
201- Orochi.2009289.3332.37131.47942.12673.6052
202Cavallera282.1513312.8591.307.913260.8901.568.80333
203madara uchiha 2.028281111.2790007
204fabricadesom283.58866.050000108
205ALVARO1712828121.259050.43250.4326
206hyh00289.33310.5182.85202.8524
207-bob o construtor287419.398102.988752.024855.0123
208Luansfg283.5819.5740005
209Elfo Negro287442.50809939936
210Robertcardoso276.7549.47833.7732.25036.0235
211-Final Fantasy-275.45640.276768.3540768.35471
212bydenie276.75424.0550102.800102.8007
213tulinho272.2512234.429363.974326.585690.55926
214matheus19992713.5242.11607.6827.6826
215arrebento n12713.5289.284198.722484.383683.1058
216Netinho Ribeiro2739275.558223.3691.113.9341.337.30339
217MosterWarLord2713.521.460.413036.346.76036.346.760163
218Educarval27939.45503.5193.5195
219brunouem272712.20213.61515.69529.3101
220Cuscupin261324.776.58531.68048.143.76248.175.442407
221.Blizzard.26261118.743580.559810.1561.390.71515
222BodyBuildingPlayer262612.6022.9928683.8601
223dianacsf268.673256.792057.93957.93923
224bmmsniper261324.98114.707014.7072
225*CanelaSeca*256.2542.164.803140.08750.322.36650.462.453226
226Nickdemon2512.522.235.603000207
227Faal251.5616129.45791.154472.162563.31622
228andermorao2512.52109.23300014
229aquyles255523.7605.837134.782140.6195
230Dark LegendKiller2512.524.93115.405015.4051
231claudius682512.5296.6550007
232Harpy258.33328.2010234.644234.6448
233AQUIILLES258.3335.3918.2682.76811.0362
234SouLeiteNinho256.254386.417246.50761.450307.95734
235TopElite2512.5274.4910007
236adson48622512.52142.644251.0960251.0969
237TartarugaGemer244.8510.092012.92612.9265
238BerthoniEU241222.630336.868841.6941.178.5621
239WDondoni962424187.979148.332137.628285.96011
240GuiFL235.75417.2070005
241lapa22232317.74124.512024.5121
242QIFSHA2323129.475110.9870110.9873
243carlos20032323110.92626.455026.4553
244miguel 452311.521.352.051000164
245kelwinsdc2311.5220.4953.094400.856403.9504
246Dalla235.75457.03819.999109.365129.36410
247leo.carlos2311.5259.54930.658030.65810
248ROBCARANA234.65473.893379.8900379.89049
249felipea582211220.7970002
250adyrvini22221108.96900013
251Shlimazl227.33352.7231.93901.9398
252N0rdestino22112551.733050.74650.74648
253zComputero227.33310.26344.476122.671167.1474
254epicskillpt222219.45332.18334.37866.5612
255Emy015227.33376.17700013
256Granja SE222.758643.87925.493025.49360
257Dhiroshii222212.1920001
258kabu86227.33340.367292.001841.4381.133.4397
259leonmarx227.33398.416235.459305.239540.69813
260cristianbc221122.370.897000286
261ILUSTREE2222163.0730007
262Raidfrayse2222155.98013.643013.6438
263felipepretinho21211119.626152.8800152.88017
264LadyLL212114.526027.46027.4601
265lancelot1321738.5800003
266fixt217383.90152.0361.166.7881.218.82410
267weeNrique202018.7420002
268KAMiMi202017.29513.88731.08744.9742
269liger266220102112.67200013
270anibalsimao206.67321.3250007
271faianort862020166.0110004
272guirra86202012.252.802000229
273dokizeenya202019.92110.733010.7333
274Atalh020102718.22300087
275GavinaJosué2020113.77526.064026.0643
276eduardocosta194.75486.72077.646077.64615
277ThomasStark199.5242.43341.160100.946142.1066
278skizo196.3332.07747.850183.871231.7211
279XIRUKING199.5215.69133.60823.11356.7217
280polaina192.717177.646292.4041.707.8052.000.20921
281Senhor Carrasco194.75415.183388.4571.048.4661.436.9232
282biorni191911.69704.2374.2371
283Conde edu leal194.7544.01420.746020.7462
284-1NOCENCE-196.33364.261170.668165.503336.1718
285Peter x3184.544.02129.091029.0913
286Dracul.1892295.929226.9850226.98535
287piresand11863249.19300032
288Rike001818124.459248.66798.047346.7143
289Matheusdoom1818160.0050007
290Rei Shinobi1818117.5370002
291ParaNoiia18928.4880002
292mat81218636.5180004
293gaugan181813.6414.02004.0201
294ReiDePaus18924.8580003
295?Danger?181811.8400001
296tooly1818131.6710004
297- JArmando189247.88623.1722.10725.2797
298felipe jesus1818111.38117.587017.5873
299Vortex TF1818111.67432.496032.4964
300Cruz 23118927.237017.94617.9463
301lulinha1418925.5750002
302OMark181811.1591.6694.8356.5041
303JuDeiKis x318921.86174.77739.262114.0391
304junior72178.520179.4761.709.2991.888.7750
305Felty175.673358.27715.9016.90722.80842
306Eduardo0178.5256.46891.794287.098378.8928
307thesuperstud171718.15747.827300.617348.4441
308Senhor observador175.6737.14626.334026.3342
309nando cardoso175.673107.17151.87794.730146.60711
310dread174.25429.54316.04533.64649.6914
311poka79171711.61902.0312.0311
312serak1622175.67390.420140.1440140.14411
313cristianbcc174.25433.56324.475024.47510
314Anhur172.138222.34441.07822.02263.10027
315TW1N178.5243.53332.765032.7657
316muralha141616190.77400014
317leo o creu161611.4190001
318digodigo222168219.8230003
319vinicius rodrigo161615.29808.6188.6182
320xXlLeaLlXx161612.0070001
321tebaade1616131.6380004
322avalos the fenix1616154.9630003
323dinho971616129.33734.07478.614112.6884
324danielruas168284.64200011
325Di7a168239.4250005
326xxMANOxx161612.388.360000218
327lefteris168259.57868.17164.979133.1508
328fabio04sc1616114.27791.110597.071688.1812
329ladydolphin161612.352.715065.176.20065.176.200226
330MathWind1616130.2580304.065304.0654
331XIAOLIN168290612.61057.96570.5751
332DeOverDose163.2570.12500012
333Pinturas Jr16827.7710147.548147.5482
334Jean.Carlos157.5239.478106.739515.742622.4815
335marloncnp151511.3690001
336Nomnomnom1515150.8965.59005.5903
337caiolirareis153532.647354.277701.9631.056.2406
338luisinho10157.524.94783.57538.752122.3271
339Marrais1515160.060112.831404.536517.3678
340sr.dimitri1515178.119366.5300366.53014
341CanelaSP15151140.85381.152295.431376.58312
342tito pinto151511.9990001
343nunoz153510.5191.31017.10018.4104
344eklenio157.5245.312103.3720103.3726
345Sirpixl157.52141.228120.3150120.31513
346astei00915151158.749313.3250313.32519
347cris3501515172.982132.5590132.55911
348viniocz97157.5231.90165.097065.0974
349LetiRD155324.37853.13325.72478.8574
350BrisingrArt1414170.0760007
351-BangBang*14722.342.475048.968.87848.968.878262
352Nickname0914721.3140002
353ivan.mgd14727.3466.62706.6272
354SUPER P1142773.91840.625583.711624.33611
355DericLeal14721.01401.2551.2551
356RobsonDoritos144.673190.26800025
357djvoldemort147214.79005.3145.3143
358.Why so Serious?147263.146110.429223.372333.8018
359King Anonymus14722.0230002
360WTrucollo141.2711200.78900031
361kunzii14723.5435.635169.725175.3602
362balilla141411.2110001
363yuri101021414100000
364smok448014724.7690002
365MrDoubleR147238.0700005
366caçambeiro14141353.04000030
367marlonksd14728.98911.641011.6413
368Lolpk1414125.3210003
369rodo201414124.733112.5080112.5083
370Rainha Najja141.758220.9990105.100105.10028
371hofstadter142.851.003.6341.596514.807516.403119
372GaLiKe1rO147261.30920.140.912020.140.9127
373mestrewil1472101.057076.06276.06214
374jú hillerstons141419573.2784.4307.7081
375carlosninja1472336.08500044
376lfalmeida1313151.5400003
377Matheushs132.17666.284049.02649.02611
378fladisouza21134.33311.9380003
379DeadWarrior133.25472.96788.977224.174313.15112
380Sogood136.5210.0700002
381Usina.Nuclear133.2546.76250.646307.648358.2944
382swimman136.526.0033.78503.7853
383Winning is Overrated1313124.5710003
384vimapolo132.658.98236.98519.60256.5874
385kmalta136.527.95019.04219.27738.3192
386DEUSA-IRIS136.52156.265240.3860240.38625
387gabriellc134.33311.1520007
388puyol271313161.6180007
389God of zuera1313100000
390XxTCorp134.33358.379051.25251.2525
391Kuhrera1313151.267149.6790149.6795
392- Far Beyond.134.3333.4240142.106142.1063
393menor1996133.25438.96008.0778.0775
394GuRezler132.655.12009.4569.4562
395Rei Eragorn1313150.2520003
396lordks2131311.0210001
397Boy246134.33310.6770003
398Cdrds133.254111.4440183.944183.94414
399Brustolin23131311.2781.97301.9731
400scheiserchen110136.52833043.92643.9261
401chanidos1313123.5250003
402samuka cabral1212139.25850.667050.6675
403danielmarques1212109.49928.38437.8830
404Ironside1121211.1380001
405Utanas12433.75221.4591.20822.6675
406@[email protected]@124340.80201.343.9571.343.9576
407ninjasturtle122635.6370007
408Gdays1212151.4660003
409gershow1212122.3420003
410ManoelsonCity124325.0100005
411Deusa dos Legumes1212120.884057.88857.8883
412badfix1212100000
413RoscoTuga121218.1470001
414Tshubata00123434.22009.2189.2185
415cochise1212125.2510007
416Rei Eduardo VIII121213.96534.61434.75469.3681
417- TesuJo AkueKa.12121108.1550009
418EuBerthoni115.5255.4840008
419cassius.secco112.2579.4490009
420nandonando9113.6732580001
421Mago Rebelde112.754102.86785.013216.736301.74912
422Yvinin Lacerda112.75438.318013.78613.7864
423Soldier Tiago115.5295.10783.761083.7619
424Hellou1111146.3550006
425Wellingtonfrs111111.4560001
426ZyzzTHC1111136.4750004
427hihi wagner115.522.344012.08412.0842
428Palas1111141.2630367.065367.06519
429Halosko111113.9950001
430Joao miguel69111117.3840001
431DaviDenteRox13115.523.4980002
432rodrigaobg115.52160.993033.68033.68020
433Maya Venon113.6739.7610002
434Th3 P4nic115.5222.3910230.077230.0773
435HudsonRegis112.257.1806.46606.4666
436platenik115.5215.3170203.819203.8192
437Subsonic101012.6143.58203.5821
438B8ff102546.464064.82664.8268
439S M O K E sz10526.2850002
440davidpcvm1010123.1440003
441cassemiro101017.2720001
442carlinhos00710525.7320002
443leandr7o101012.0230001
444FlashDA1010115.4190002
445-SHERIFF1052272.37000035
446Enigmahid101018.6170165.701165.7011
447Phanton10101258.48000022
448Sir. Stanford102.544.327078.65278.6522
449coroner103.333155.095196.2120196.21212
450Thiago Rodrigues1010114.416138.2660138.2662
451cavalcante207103.33317.1440007
452BabyGirl10527.4050007
453KOBAS BLAJVATORE1010150.4600007
454Jrl198910524.3990002
455J.Victorfjv101015.6030001
456reorx102.5418.8620004
457Senhor nospam105222.5020004
458Pedr0caa1010117.8970003
459jv.rocha971010126.2120003
460Kid Bengala.94.5221.5772.417.9592.3762.420.3352
461lordcdd99131.9050004
462Marvinz9917180001
463Zeh Map99122.8030003
464PedroGrella99129.6560008
465Sr. Drigo94.5293.91000013
466wl4022299100000
467belgados9911.448.383000176
468TROÇO9913.334022.82422.8241
469Perdidos9917.2720001
470Rato SantasticoOriginal99115.9680002
471oheddie9338.1490002
472Fehabarai92.2543.8980003
473b4dm00n94.528.7190006
474vilarinho179338.23218901893
475lucazgon9911.3260001
476Soulface96394.52488.11600064
477marcoacduarte94.523.9850002
478Vinnare8817.9940001
479KR09F84221.11312.980012.9804
480Diego Wietholter88100000
481xShanoof8424.66709.1609.1601
482Wise8810225.381522.875748.2560
483Dinis058817.3790001
484gugapitol88127.65400010
485Granjabr88173.83100011
486PRINCIPE82.673395.71900052
487lznn8813.2330001
488brunoovante8422.9685.3595.63710.9963
489Sou a Barbie Girl8813.312133.60745.569179.1761
490wcn19958424.2420002
491Jmzambianco81.147131.3351.91620.74522.66117
492jomarf82.67321.6480003
493Jeor Mormont77120.5550002
494-Pro Player .. xD77100968.988968.9880
495Bruthal73.524.01402.6352.6353
496-CAP NASCIMENTO73.522.39881.891695.668777.5591
4979Dengo73.522.2700002
498fernandomt77100590.405590.4050
499CalangoVoador72.33384.6710009
500Decert Prime.-7717.9230001
501RebeldinhaImperial73.527.5320002
502dayvson0777100308.537308.5370
503RollDeep7717.2720001
504alexandre.maller73.524.37619.021019.0211
505bodaks73.5227.02063.615063.6155
506AntonioDiaz7717.5560001
507Quebra Osso77147.364010.88510.8853
508Tanba7711.7930001
509cleber melo7718.7450001
510junckes7712.0790001
511Thrones7713.1930001
512Fillipe nack77129.8250004
513himcrenka7718301.90101.9011
514Henrique Felix7717.61936.789122.799159.5881
515llLuizll7711.170.232000128
516L.o.r.d.e.d.e.r71.45130.785194.792424.101618.89318
517juniorcruz6321.8400002
518Th pu623092.996400.619493.6150
519crazydigsc66123.6770003
520Use Your Illusion661037.79039.19876.9880
521Samuel25046236.7030003
522asdf1263226.3050004
523Gregory Sousa66119.0610004
524macarthus66115.4250002
525ovelhaBR6618.7210001
526Origins6616372.9101.5304.4401
527daniloalb6327.4440001
528rafaelebf6327.9550002
529LocalBro6612.0030001
530Ladyysa6611.6770001
531-killsix*6612.4220001
532Alexduplex6321.44011.3124.10215.4141
533jjvlm61.547.534171.699737.376909.0751
534suiço63213.3872.50255.70458.2066
535mick...k61.2557.0340009
536OldKolba66110.7150190.703190.7031
537destruidortw61.546.2338.99724.44233.4397
538sokomoko6329.5150002
539willianls8852.5244.0680006
540MestrandoGamers5511.7980001
541allecmo51.673175.14300021
542tugo*5511.094.346000109
543hanschpi50.51059.9440134.663134.6639
544machado201152.529.4270432.893432.8935
545yodgy20165518.5940001
546miqueias.1952.521.388212.507319.516532.0231
547VictorHugo5511.6590001
548DAVIDSON297552.523.1100001
549GrMaster55123.5150003
550Santhaurus5517.2720001
551Gildo5511.7230001
552genaral55122.4550003
553Sophie Turner55100711.753711.7530
554Rei gabriel9855513.4880001
555domiMONSTA55130.94198.607098.6075
556jaimeda145510056.19556.1950
55720comer-100saberes51.2544.14737.962378.294416.2563
558jhjjhj55114.7830005
559iagomendes44555514.7200001
560TiltLord.55100119.078119.0780
561amsuyu55158.9950005
562rei gongas104413.86740.55633.59374.1491
563drksxP4410137.660.10572.635.273210.295.3780
564No Problem30.7545.77533.014033.0143
565Du sale mamene3310050.78750.7870
566ARARASHOWW3311.41051.87738.59990.4761
567Velinarek31.52015.39928.59643.9950
568Ur joker331022.210.539126.611.005148.821.5440
569yuji da matta33100104.228104.2280
570was12330.7546.90645.26321.41566.6783
571ypsuich30.75419.724190.681231.810422.4916
572Mr offence3310045.50245.5020
573- SkrilleX*331032.0194.77836.7970
574TheNerdGuy30.7541.388232.9420232.9421
575Iuri.Miguel9821262.0030447.059447.0599
576LeoODruMn22100103.996103.9960
577ibizadoaco2215325.8513.5979.4481
578duuan22110.996036.77036.7705
579gaabrielph20.543.4401.8845.0296.9133
580xdavix21223219.407019.4071
581Froid.Rap2210120.879235.763356.6420
582Julia Ferrari20.1811173.658174.2070174.20723
583dudugio2127320410.617410.6171
584Bring me the horizon2210124.443403.390527.8330
585Theeuz20.4520.4574.4024.7489.1505
586Trojka RedBull10.2547.277115.000134.723249.7231
587Rabadash111323.177056.786.93756.786.93736
588KUN LAVEZZI11116.3206.83506.8351
589gnpessoa10.25442.609091.46491.46450
590karaemre171111.587012.92712.9271
591Andrefj1710.521.38819.2984.82324.1211
592Gust5v010.520190.5650190.5650
593frenchitheo1110081.45381.4530
594EdyWillian1117522.70202.7021
595Kanino11106.42406.4240
596Scarpini10.5233908.2498.2491
597SheiZiN11117.64114.975014.9751
598lucasoqmata1110013.93313.9330
599Kegaaa10.2544.489021.60521.6053
600juniorcriciuma?111036.475.82040.587.86077.063.6800
601Cronosk111100235.705235.7050
602alexandro thiago petry1113.86222.968022.9681
603Booh111040.536.234040.536.2340
604Dkami11105.02205.0220
605jumartinelli1119775.05005.0501
606correia21111035.895035.8950
607raulrossi10.5241749.021049.0211
608.Armageddon.10.521.388307.6540307.6541
609iKronosPT1112.24317.445017.4451
610brenosimas11100169.710169.7100
611garafa10.2522.6170291.103291.1034
612KLAILTON111032.321.06138.478.13570.799.1960
613boef1112.24334.93111.73846.6691
614Rei KingKawai10.333131.9072.3935.7148.10715
615tiag01113.160585.5790585.5793
616ViktorLesknow10.25416.6320165.350165.3502
617Last Weekend1110125.5560125.5560
618llansinho73210.5212.63002.6432.6432
619[email protected]10.52328.8620157.334157.33437
620VetuR1110066.41266.4120
621hitribal11170302.6712.6711
622H20PLAY10.2541.7730427.579427.5791
623zettca10.524360336.122336.1221
624geocrvg10.52478031.06631.0661
625reidhukate111037.425.735037.425.7350
626Galaxy8710.523.04220.990020.9902
627DJ.HONDA11100295.715295.7150
628Beeatriz*1110084.81484.8140
629Piparo Bebado10.5211.42227.616027.6166
630marcusaurelio1110108.952118.818227.7700
631IcarusR11100404.751404.7510
632-FreeStylle10.52404012.44012.4401
633Prestorik1113.448021.40621.4061
634uchira madarra10.333118.48050.400249.846300.24611
635felipefritz111015.62915.12630.7550
636L A C O S T E10.5273.771166.6370166.63710
637tigerblade1990111010.62221.18931.8110
638assasssino10.5217.884011.61111.6112
639Vespa Mouse1111.39601.207.2681.207.2684
640deadkiller1114393.3131.3334.6461
641javali511119.33613.857013.8571
642-lukasmoura-0015700001
643Ronanzinho00312.5520003
644RodrigoMaraujo00275.1290007
645a.cruz0013680001
646nikiham0017.2810001
647bogucki iii0011.4480001
648lebenese00110.3000002
649Jangas0017600001
650C3NSUR3D0012.8370001
651Boldin00100000
652-kult001544.29000056
653Disney*Chanel*0019.0460005
654keo58001286.19900030
655Dipetronio002689.38400081
656M.Crowley001846.51900094
657Ready .00100000
658Odigeraldi0013330001
659Mistercanon00114.6170002
660eddie.m.c10039.5620003
661xrover0011410001
662TIOLELE00100000
663felypinho0012450001
664Küchenhantuch001113.76388.631088.63113
665Cap. Jack0019830002
666tallyshbs0028.2850002
667alefftheboy00114.0250002
668General100011.6040001
669-Denovo0012.24314.019014.0191
670bin-laden00112.7160002
671olivas1000011810001
672neutralleming00100000
673AQUILESDJ00116.2650001
674Battousaiii0028.3070002
675-Scooby00100000
676Strongs0019.1780005
677galega vivi0018.1470001
678feltra0041.38516.6697.78724.4562
679pastranasou199900111.6350002
680Netolin0011.2870001
681- ClassiC.0013070001
682Odin..0012.2430001
683vanessa almeyda0017.3210001
684Elemento Surpresa00284.75400011
685Alfa.100000128.8850005
686PhabloGostoso00113.4950002
687El Governador00110.3000002
688Caraleon0045520001
689DANILO6600222.6330003
690dasdasd00110.3140002
691juniorhop00158.7400005
692darkwolfpt0021.3470194.020194.0201
693Bossplayer0020033.01233.0120
694Nefilim0012.7630001
695Temple of Angra0013390001
696Roksvill00128.8250004
697cereal0016.5210001
698tyagomarques0016800001
699ZomB1eWolF0012970001
700White Angels0017.6550005
701eddiecrazy00430.5830005
702Magoxter0012750001
703Sr William Van Dort00100000
704rodriko25001098.45277.633176.0850
705Chavosin00100000
706miketaisonson00200000
707Rei patricke0017.4050001
708dragonvoraz0012.7350001
709DomDeSerFeliz00200000
710lamborghinni199500110.7070002
711Xuplay0018950001
712Kennedy - K2 -0017730001
713IFOxx-0011310001
714Greegs00100000
715Mito Luan00111.5470002
716Mercador da Paz00100000
717academica00211.9040003
718kingofbots0014.1330002
719Co OsE0019350001
720ivanei8500100000
721lord fild0012.2660001
722- Tommy s200112.7280002
723Lord Maykon0018.1520001
724lordh.everton00100000
725Dougikk0012.4210001
726Senhor Isaiasd0012.2970001
727ticutuco1000000000011.3880001
728Cacto Do Deserto001308.61500037
7293cassius30017.2720001
730tribo du cão001106.18500013
731romeo58002486.68200057
732Niedson.R0013710001
733huesca200157203.1623.1621
734Numbis0011.8750001
735C A D V00100000
736Senhor sandro0018.1470001
737Sonic.CbA0011.2630001
738Leo.tileo004636.11313.61216.20129.81365
739jbmkillerk0011.7750001
740HI AM SURVIVER0015.2210001
741xFuuuury00135.2440003
742tavas001530001
743Fache0043.051031.33631.3362
744Senhor wilson00114.7070002
745LordShadow0014000001
746Francavilla00100000
747Newrex0018.0210005
748Kratos o filho de zeus0032.3680003
749roger colorado0027.2720001
750Arthurmsl00100000
751-PaPaLeguas-00134902.1212.1211
752brumarkes0012.2530001
753JapaCota2600160701.4771.4771
754Slayw0013750001
755Lord Homúnculoo0013.0970001
756Lanzi0013560001
757luggim07100117.8213.97003.9701
758Ricardot300115.7850001
759Leokanon0011.5010002
760Rei lucero00154.9940007
761stryper10014800001
762Cereal Killers0013680001
763Wilson Ferrari0022.3800001
764ronchi950017.2720135.265135.2651
765Chambersilo001023.539023.5390
766Senhor luscas souzas00117.0130003
767sheolxd0019.0950003
768jose pereira310033.2270003
769vhugo00261.6360006
770dextterbr0012.31521.087021.0871
771pedrogsn0013480001
772NuvemNegra0013830001
773fabioniga001380001
774aronsmorf0011.4560001
775Flawless.ru001019.504.507019.504.5070
776R.Lopess00200000
777Dev lockk00100000
778michaelr0022.0230002
779joaopaulo980026.7160002
780DebonairCross550012920001
781Compliant0012.2430001
782c8h10n4o200263.3470009
783RunnTlan0012.6360001
784AangBtno0011.2620001
785Kopatropa0031.1040214.379214.3793
786Dark - X00100000
787winans0013650001
788daianareia00126.0850005
789asdfes0014750001
790hacly46002379.24500035
791RedlBull001058.929058.9290
792Diegosiben00120.6610004
793Blator0017.2720001
794PEDRONNKK00109.24109.2410
795Marcus6270029870003
796FACTOR ANJUGA0029.2130006
797Decapitador220012.3690001
798dudu3800100000
799JBeja0015920001
800Red General10012590001
801vrac00285.13300010
802TKOB00100000
803pinguimoliveira0018.5090005
804lWakelUpl00210.36616.735016.7352
805Rei rodrigo1700177.80100010
806YoY-joao-YoY00116.8920001
807Luis.H.L0010054.82154.8210
808OtheR Side0012.2580001
809jm.ropes002122.07900015
810diurno0700220.0600003
811nevebranca0100113.3610002
812Robertinho5550016090001
813Rei Carrazedo00176.0940009
814GabrielLimaZNP2002153.25500014
815GRS1230022.3100001
816Sir Arrow0017.2720001
817Skol170013650001
818Hudios00126.9920005
819[email protected]00116.1580001
820nathaliamateini0022.9590002
821ginnn00100000
822Valkadino001020.99522.20743.2020
823paçocadessaquinho00100000
824Zé Flecha0021.5510002
825-Fre4aky Knower*?0011.2550001
826Sansouza00117.614057.15257.1523
827SiegFriedd00111.0580002
828topada201000111.3870002
829RNogueira0017.4130001
830killerthporty00123.9490004
831gustavofeichas0013750001
832TANIACOSTAGV00312.4880003
833victor86600011.5770001
834allissomlopes0024590001
835capetinha2000100000
836Atthum0018.0330001
837PsySexy00139.2920007
838fimonteiro1000146.9920185.696185.6964
839Lobo.001007.2027.2020
840cucharo20017.5910001
841agharo0011.4030001
842krontons00100000
843Choco Deathline00100139.141139.1410
844dragoompk0011.3810001
845Vitorlucas1500135.2440003
846Disconnect0049.0450004
847Calichman20090011.3880001
848pedro-fuga00220.4680003
849jdfabs001112.4260278.805278.80514
850Titutu001220.74400028
851GranFireBoy00118.0670003
852Senhor gildor00113.768050.53150.5312
853silva carvalho0011.7190002
854gelasioescola00117.2080001
855GSMalta00141.9120007
856danny7rodrigues0012160001
857Follow0021.556097.11397.1131
858KIRADEAD0014210001
859Cunha0027.4010002
860VRAULIO0013000001
861-LeoLisboa700117.2260006
862MauricioCB0013670001
863Eddieferreira0028.7350002
864diabloslb5550012.3810001
865Veterano do jogo0013490001
866mrkin2230010083.63183.6310
867lukasrudiger00316.1810009
868matias470016470001
869Sagaz0-00111.8640002
870bhlw0012.2430001
871Mr. Wilfow00100000
872mafais0012.6430001
873elbertura0015940001
874Dhanyelvictor00100000
875popeu33001044.829044.8290
876Olympia-00112.3630002
877-thekingplayer0011060001
878jeanmix00100000
879kirishimakaito0011.5790001
880Felipe Ferro00116.0470001
881Viniwey0017.5850005
882manulatornado0017.2720001
883mateusz4420014880001
884lAlix0022.0470003
885salamandra2200182.2360007
886Priebe 2.000117.9190001
887Tiagocarvalhoo00100195.549195.5490
888Matarindo1300617.02709.9969.9962
889O -MuLeK.InSaNe-001090.554090.5540
890-PraQueFazerisso?0032.24312.578207.798220.3761
891Senhor ReiBr0012.3160001
892jonathanv0017.2720001
893Straner0027.7100002
894ANDRIDE001455.89100054
895welintonjr0011.1500003
896charleschaplin001178.18000015
897AB1904001106.03500014
898Orochymaro00115.6740001
899Chuck Norris130014390001
900-TeeDy-00149.1930007
901- PooM.00100000
902fontlife0012.2430001
903kbssaumm0013.1510001
904vininamikaze00213.3020003
905Jonaszr0017.2720001
906THE KING BEST00100000
907Senhor brusan001018.466.174018.466.1740
908gpinho70034.6090002
909MoraesNetto00111.1880002
910Blackwey0027.6110002
911Rainha Moss0011.8800001
912O EMPALADOR0011.1060001
913-JinLosT-0015.1880001
914Esganador 18 lol0012.0080002
915Bulls zone0011390001
916NandooMALIGNO001141.00000012
917Androw Karwaholl00100000
918Raigetsu00100000
919chiringo0011680001
920cleiff0013.0730001
921Bruno Alcantú00100000
922T4nk001684.37600070
923Saturnz0023.0490002
924Nick Fury001104.21700010
925AOMTT00100000
926Estryvarios0011.5630001
927erfe001440001
928strikergnn500132.4354.80704.8072
929DemolidorJT00100000
930DFA750011.4650001
931deividfilipe0022.9550002
932Um Beck e Uma Tequila001276.31000034
933Senhor reihugo2000100000
934TheBrandes0017.5320001
935Juniro17001530001
936pedrytu0031.411012.26612.2661
937LordRomeu0012.2430001
938rei senhor bolsomito0013150001
939Felipe90090012.5520001
940bonitao esta na aria00100000
941Tikabum00114.9710002
942kssadora00100000
943CapoGuerreiro0011.1850001
944Rei carlosa199600100000
945CURVO100018.4310794.768794.7682
946jmlseg00158.7400005
947MIRMIDOES00110.6330002
948Deywwid0018.1840005
949Alonewolfisback00117.8730001
950MARCELOAF20021.0570002
951Lucaspapa090054.4580004
952Rei Senhor irineu00111.7480001
953braulio0200011900001
954LSOM00422.8507.74207.7424
955senhor polaco00212.3600003
956Erebus de Nyx0011.9610004
957Ragnar Lothbrok 0200275.67904.4894.4899
958Goengii00100000
959RafaelRd0011.3710001
960JFRR0017080001
961mazarophy00211.7810002
962InAshes002110.55209.7539.75314
963Sword of Kings002128.13400017
964MoITaR FaIZ PaRTE00100136.908136.9080
965keshi0011520001
966COBRA DURA00121.3200003
967.Darck.0017.1840001
968dercio0013480001
969pietrobeh0019480002
970Guerreiro Medieval00111.8970005
971Manoel M N Filho0011160001
972yaan00100000
973Rdac00100000
974sandrinhobr2700100000
975thucruts0012.5920001
976Rei M.Silveira0011.005.691000123
9774Ever001892.64100086
978DELARUA001129.160038.85438.85411
979DokteurPicoque001164.42500020
980luggim070013520001
981SHAMAN WAR0012.2430001
982Furasshu0039.03718.959.64735.462.14654.421.7932
983Angel Of Fire001533.20200055
984Finnan0012.2530001
985jammys0011750001
986DNPENKDN00100000
987-CuCo0012.2430001
988matuto12300456.1750007
989bskn0027.4490002
990ToZezinho0012.3480001
991torolo003168.94800022
992QueenTargaryen0011.5020001
993- MrBullying0014990001
994Boladaonervoso00133.2830005
995dgsz.?00100000
996Rei luggim070015920001
997diogo550017.2440005
998MarkNNN0027.3480002
999Amazing.00221.5500007
1000Bane0017.2720001
1001EvandroGamer0012.8550001
1002perysom00100000
1003FernandoNobre0013770001
1004ian braz0017.6630001
1005splendor001028.536.216028.536.2160
1006LuigiZ0012.3820001
1007Lady Milla Smith00111.1870006
1008Rei Jackijan9900100000
1009Schwarz0012.4550001
1010italo19880016630001
1011What Time is it?0011.3880001
1012Sonne.K00100000
1013Hellboy121900200000
1014load20100012.3090001
1015samuel020029650003
1016MKmensageiro00125.9120005
1017jmnjmnjmn0011.4220001
1018Dstork0029.8110002
1019rodrigovzp1000010077.06377.0630
1020samoth010011.1750001
1021Ikabony0019240001
1022p1912004219.08200030
1023THE70029.1160002
1024-JimBeam?00100000
1025Ryuuzak00211.1120003
1026witch it Nefasta002193.83726.799.533026.799.53321
1027ApoocLF0011.8040001
1028DaanGeer0014570001
1029GeneralSupremo0013.4800001
1030evandro9500110.5920002
1031Dom Ratao00100000
1032capitao-prince0012.7400001
1033odmilso0014220001
1034Fiinho00100000
1035Miih.mdc0039.269106.594262.942369.5365
1036Sepinula0011.3880001
1037Mr.Heisenberg0011.4656.27106.2711
1038Diogo Andre Dobrianski00100000
1039Karlão0011250001
1040amisto00118.4040001
1041tomawak00100000
1042ricardp10011.07102.1622.1621
1043caio5000194.3080008
1044MrDiniz300100000
1045Elton melo marques0014800001
1046Evenchase0018.1470001
1047bsprenn0019560002
1048Froide200012730001
1049Serpense0012.7030001
1050Araujo920012.4510001
1051Guteez201700100000
1052banow00116.6980001
1053GamedPro0017.2720001
1054BerserkerFer0012.24316.09913.29229.3911
1055*S.A*0010012.36012.3600
1056surf..0050138.1210138.1210
1057yordansilva00219.8200002
1058Galatás0022.5870002
1059jheniff00111.4140002
1060wilk2760011.3220002
1061Augustopagung00132.8670002
1062xXx Logan xXx0019.4840005
1063kayakiox0011.4470001
1064lipe-pro-pira00100000
1065guibluz2100121.2100004
1066SargentoP00100000
1067Mr Fubá0012.2430001
1068CastleEpisodes42000114.7330002
1069Zerocamper00726.03610.254010.2544
1070MARCELLO EXPRESS002106.89518.761018.76110
1071luismed00158.7400005
1072GanGsTerS PaRaDiSe001096.364232.129328.4930
1073TELOYMS0012.4960001
1074Hedger.bmf0018.6890001
1075tigo320013.2930001
1076Mafioso.004136.71700013
1077LPerez0027.5710002
1078kiem8850028.8870005
1079Friends 880011.5160001
1080Dogzilla0016390001
1081diogomouro0012.8090001
1082Danffe001036.365036.3650
1083O Tasqueiro0021.412123.6290123.6291
1084procarionte180012110001
1085Henriquehgm800144.4160006
1086lelecosta0021.072.671000129
1087drogbafootbal0021.0620002
1088maaadz0021.8090002
1089erikbbb00116.2110003
1090Tuga=PT0017890001
1091luxy sz0023.1710002
1092Anjo Destruidor00115.8580001
1093cochorrao100100000
1094Mirra1230011000001
1095lizardin0011.3880001
1096gabuel2120012210001
1097ArmyOwn0010084.26884.2680
1098paulo arce0011.5150001
1099kayossster0012.9080001
1100C455100045.1500001
1101BecauseBoobs.001250.00000025
1102Micker66600100000
1103gangrafa0013140001
1104roberio2600115.4500003
1105boy2450018.3580001
1106Tribo Kuxaixangue0047540004
1107lobo jeck0012170001
1108JulianaBP00100000
1109GIANNIS001001235.66600024
1110julian12300108.35108.3510
1111serealkillers00100000
1112ARARASHOW00100000
1113Andretyon0014400001
1114yumei000011.3880001
1115Dubio.0011.3830001
1116afvp199700248801.5811.5812
111791599700132.9560002
1118Muster0011.1270002
1119Fefadilha100043.69702.1352.1354
1120gubianchi100169602.9692.9692