Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP #RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Universal Technocrat54991.039.0032.767.1562.153.4974.957.476111
SeeKeeR47723333.831333.398266.838390.61980
stuie142410424.2891.101.1522.281.4383.398.58782
4turtle.uk4145294.486761.255468.9991.230.25448
5Buttafly3727569.8651.921.391285.6932.075.29865
6salle6935714769.372415.39197.215587.30988
7I KILL YOU27910243.412274.0931.100.0111.374.10441
8conner642431537.48410.584104.105130.80016
9BrutusProntos24218116.1450135.126137.56537
10Sam332401231.0143.050820.270846.75914
11sub1912351343.85141.704600.295687.77514
12Haddock2129398.4526.22165.84572.06662
13johnmuzza2041151.99480.217108.028188.24518
14Mitzzz19614257.012357.239390.408743.76249
15asdf19319175.503252.04556.752383.70947
16Tom York18110403.11062.765468.546535.29171
17muffinman167628.613114.378634.540757.5657
18amliw1651147.226120.53418.500139.03414
19JackMushx1651924.19131.14822.51853.60220
20schlange101601178.26086.312305.827275.61520
21Modroxi1593129.270297.26799.095397.71322
22ScoobyMcSnacks1571119.401124.44613.48752.48013
23long boy E149924.49157963.96582.26013
24fungy05131756.79068.730262.993202.29311
25Peaceful Peasant121868.793322.815141.574464.38918
26Lord ragnar1161118.5901.43140.09641.43312
27dingdongbell1116119.69716.36157.61272.5159
28tardes1154629.668898.572326.3691.224.941103
29elounda 1109715.33543.680447.823487.3076
30deadpooI108434.674126.26512.544137.6979
31UweGerman101652.9314.91893.84198.97214
32Yahiko111001120.859130.025153.140336.35710
33yogibeer1001011.9035.46433.39116.0189
34gluecklich96716.7699.89750.04788.3907
35hans921815.410311.24879919
36BrainlessGuy8629.02423.77150.94774.7182
37kuracisto1385318.71557.02110.86967.8905
38kaskiris8468.58554.29627.99279.1334
39donner45831632.2171.324.0151.982.7853.314.15181
40HootieMcTootie81750.60881.703432.665540.12515
41MartinTooOne81412.5391.62561.41963.0448
42plebs81112.07449.7459.55759.3026
43Xenron978024.3622.16625.26927.4352
44chrism87879445.69326.02662.56784.69210
45aljosha78236.480116.71726.353143.0706
46Don Ron78118.09635.8826.93442.8166
47spyrayias7754.52159.28437.98997.2734
48EverGreen8876511.4259.7533.6346.3827
49rkhedges75921.93003.0091.08011
50ayiannos74136.37753616.78017.31613
51Nabucodonosor7355.1652.4351.3113.7465
52woman69512.23418.34130.88349.2247
53Mambas68411.56939.4881.34840.8364
54Norbert6566849.8333.625006
55MGJoi6839.7287.4396.39413.0365
56Reality6846.55845.91152.01898.9955
57Mr. Golden6737.9508.09712.93421.0314
58St Rate Fluhch66424.20859.7771.25561.03210
59LeXoN6617.09332.82429.54462.3683
60sirestoner6468.537027.25627.2566
61frequenZZero62412.59048.1725.81354.5366
62izsmmmo6287.87334.331119
63mysteriousewan23561921.0066511.8722.00110
64-bigfoot-61120.62195.43951.940154.6454
65Freenuke6136.37280.75223.608104.3603
66zukagoschal60385.805055.95255.95219
67LK50CentLK60122.58353.69731.408100.4555
68malis adi60120.26686.19540.972128.7297
69Oirad15929.22218.17427.16745.3414
70OnkelDagobert58273.801105.7660105.97610
71toml3ek57846.04951.14641.491169.29712
72MakiSs5534.7615.8155.34711.2993
73kevinmak5318.028033.61333.6132
74ry185354.8137.4782.5349.9725
75bouviersrule5353.65502892895
76-WHOIAM52186.51038.774104.945143.71913
77hickg152313.4364.34933.47137.8206
78Einfach Geil52113.28817.3489.15327.0244
79Shadow Commander5123.9084.12004542
80Ibizagirl50440.26236.138114.20911.53110
81Dkone5048.3861.55005.3195
82HELLPT5026.16139.75432.26472.0183
83itsnepal49422.37423.3518.36958.1805
84beesarse4965.523015.02411.4796
85Darknemesis4844.73340.12551.81091.9355
86Digger17064733.5932.053003
87doobedoo46114.1030573911
88GEORG457103.013875113.060113.93516
89Parisiof44525.87557.908237.799295.9719
90Just Joshwa44410.44252.054006
91kokos4454.6074.63942.39847.3665
92Myst3r4316.97167.8806.47874.3581
93*Ripper4232.6508981.3511.3513
94WarHero184135.00408.2248.2244
95redgrand9939410.59115.35021.55936.9093
96scottish1233923.5330002
97Zuum3922.67912.55911.84226.4732
98johnsi38413.9370136.43103
99Choofa3838.1266.6138.53315.1464
100karacea333824.0125.2228.04311.5882
101RudXyk3852.8041.9466.6827.0985
102redfang803812.50819.0394.67023.7092
103djvibe3831.54322.89236.08358.9753
10466GraveAvenger6637349.36603.7283.7289
105King Darryl37538.654022.90422.9048
106*FlyingWolf*3736.7556.56020811.3943
107Dunwich3725.2240010.2583
108DRUNKARDDWARF3742.0680004
109Virgilius Ogros3751.9131.7055992.3045
110ade183634.5350003
111carpender3684.31629.9082.13632.0446
112LeGeND513624.0930002
113nicklas20093623.9650002
114Vaulen35118.6841.3546.0617.4156
115MARCOSAPAGE3353.6260335
116Sledginold3221.7264.25004.1202
117mstf42343163.86308.3078.3076
118Barka3112.66611.275011.2751
119dts7423015.3566.7078.49115.1983
120Ravoch3034.16441.11203
121lingolin3033.9424.2586.40610.6643
122LowQ3023.5942.1155.7497.8643
123Brodhi Swaggins28347.9849.178288.030297.2089
124Nulli Secundus2722.378010.61110.6111
125DE1702726992.33119.01920.6842
126lethgend2617.2123.2521.8175.0692
127TYLLHROS2651.7872958.3323.3694
128Toast2621.5981.1497.2778.4262
129drunkard dwarf2514.0710002
130Tucker2531.862027.61625.9612
131xXTheHunterXx2511.63205.79701
132OurZombi3Wolf2531.5504311.0711.4683
133drz.2511.3273.12111.68514.8061
134mjames99112516350001
135puxx2422.12710.307010.7251
136Xris.gr2461.376097.99497.9945
137TheDireFul2451.2110285.644288.6514
138McCarron2431.1530003
139walshey19922222.83897003
140maserati2211.6104052.1502.5551
141jesus Allah222377575.1375.1941
142Dancing Bear2113.7176.8302.8189.6481
143nickjoan111112112.2477.58107.9481
144ranheta692121.458030402
145murena20143.26926.4350013
146smakaho2047.28712.6353.69516.3304
147hapee2052.2400005
148aendorine2031.7000003
149domitianus2011.607013801
150chlgusrjs3212011.1065.2512.9688.2191
151jessSins2028912.37619.59522.0351
152sdfsdf2015350001
153jensonp119214.76905.4065.4068
154Exilier1951.6550005
155MysteriousEwan1931.056094303
156Outlaw18322.9900931.193931.1939
157matt2218612.1950009
158Hollism1847.3821.8834.3781.5746
159KieronB909A1813.3380002
160Fragon041811.4340001
161jeanroch1711.05103.5943.5941
162Sentinel1761.05014211.10411.2465
163Schlumpf171915395001
164lele101723370002
165Vendetta1621.9170002
166lockertheboss11651.68021.38718.9536.1812
167ashotgev1621.6301.526002
168samwatts1621.60901.0981.0982
169lagadscha1621.53501.20502
170King Calum I1621.390016.50416.5042
171upperplayground1611.2890001
172aranlos16210632.30225.85958.1612
173Samuel100416153023.96323.9631
174Hara1533.5200003
175jubal harshaw1511.2412.483001
176DonWalton1521.0170002
177paul92ro1524533.64815.64719.2952
178Tristan1231524190002
179karayelken14237.668019.90306
180Victaurius1411.030966001
181jay1471141940069901
182mcsimple1417661111.7181.8291
183Hewes14156301.01401
184Baltazzar1412330001
185DaLord1324.383021.51521.5152
186jo581323.1400002
187TheDoctor1311.2411.329001
188xorume13290440.17721.90222.1001
189Kix61161317150001
190kingdevilboom1314360001
191Dutchie13135602.2022.2021
192janku111322670002
193jimbouk20001222.29506.7466.7462
194regalian1221.3260002
195Bio-m1217560001
196Azcrael1217200001
197Bucek1211130001
198R z N121017.9198.26226.1810
199niunia1154.4240004
200adea6661132.6620003
201Sissi I.1131.50301.8551.8553
202warsem11278309.6939.6932
203ramon.ro1125370002
204Dawca1123490002
205itztibi1122627.52113.21440.7351
206saoga10319.4540005
207INVIKTOS1022.9046.81821.87902
208adamski1022.832073002
209In-sane-ity101983488001
210MoonTheBest10272201.3081.3082
211iMprimE101342440001
212aprilmakeupx310224601.82401
213regeln101910001
214Mr. Cropp101019.22911.47730.7060
215kcsl949113.1166.50815.98202
216DivineOUKA926.2000002
217Drift Banksy911.6222.926013.5861
218Mihai911.2202.2973.6035.9001
219nowak98929460002
220SatulVatraMoldovitei9157804.97112.3001
221NC State811.0221.9993.9945.9931
222xXMaTzAXx82834450002
223krallibor827891.5901.92802
224matthewmorton813510001
225Lord danger812570001
226Tobe812270001
227anass188811760001
228Jonix82552.0368842.9201
229steriods94717.9390003
230gorgan771.0220007
231jarrett267324806.7586.7582
232malatya712360001
233SpyManx711830001
234Jordan0660711770551
235Sweetyy72970002
236rasimy771920001
237Ambulansbajs74014.00530.74444.7490
238evo6616.142053.46053.4601
239lord eni611.6840001
240TheNameIndeed619870001
241Troll.623422.9282983.2261
242xForgetTheHype612130001
243Paulianer611490001
244Tankie07462800002
245Traga627331.1078.67439.7811
246ThunderZero6108.6345.98514.6190
24710648513610001
248sylvestergirl125224108548542
249Smillez511550001
250tribo000511010001
251Indra5171025.33025.3301
252north4tlantic5171091101
253boser51530001
254Tomo51530001
255RocketRyan52480185.144185.1441
256WilderWalter51031.897033.1350
257Andy01744510024.74424.7440
258Hennemann4174911.8372.23614.0731
259Gieselau4477123.25916.282205.4832
260anonymous1773291013.4014.40117.8021
261FOUSEKAS31010.49842910.9270
262MaxBoy6931021.91211.56033.4720
263harry832431009.7299.7290
264Foxtrot3106815.77515.8430
265Mervin1010221.0776.0193.9174.9721
266ChattirJohn25139119.79948.334246.2422
267Clelan221347.6235838.2061
268NiggoH21002.8272.8270
269fxstar2102.2815.1857.4660
270Z4CH1321057.609375.082432.6910
271Moooin2100412.938416.0000
272Donlork115.67018.955001
273MadMan56115.67020.473001
274ashleyvictoria1123.8990202.703228.8172
275orangemetalhead149713.4806.2337.0431
276krassespferd1234707.3837.3831
277Tysoe1171012.14312.1431
278alhal3412564.8014.7148.4371
279bobby281107.02308.3430
280TIOL1104.839000
281Ano Liosia1105728181.3900
282kourt1102.29502.3490
283Ruthless11010.308000
284hi im p1zz41104.00968.09572.1040
285Buck Frexit047.1930005
286Invisible015.8530001
287muff muff034.4390003
288Koopdawg1998013.8830003
289adam316023.375247001
290Kirstizilino042.9280004
291Zairians012.7570001
292nikolas022.1280002
293Kwashnikorg011.8010001
294frogmaster09011.4420001
295Anni 0031.11902.32502
296jaffa43211011.0810001
297Maskerr019600001
298troy1019040001
299Theo018870001
300cyprus038460003
301haitchi017990001
302Landser017940001
303omrfrka017730001
304maTRock017730001
305demoo017670001
306r1yam017660001
307guzstim017610001
308Andrey2004017490001
309Archus93016880001
310ucalvo015270001
311urmelvomkanal015200001
312leonardomgt025160002
313KiNGMOGLiE024860002
314foxmen014780001
315rubip11024460002
316Kenworth260301443791001
317renzo14084240008
318geo1608014090001
319JakeM0138608308301
320jamiemedley013770001
321GOLL013670001
322ElenaDuta013010001
323EthanMurphy96012780001
324killem012740001
325K-v-n022660002
326iUnbreakable03012510001
327DonFikos012460001
328ConsulVexy012450001
329Bishop8910012290001
330Reeceee012160001
331killenaule011880001
332Kyuubbi87011770001
333Amuru12041680004
334daven031660003
335polus021580002
336jogardus011550001
337SlimShady69021530002
338Mazaruu63021420002
339koket021420002
340laskakis02139626001
341*=* ClassicWarrior *=*011340001
342Silvio Berlusconi.02129402.1352.1751
343LordSnoopy420011280001
344-*WannaTryMe.?011260001
345FaZe Reckless021240002
3460000011210001
347zbeauty32011170001
348FripoonZ021150332
349xbgc021140002
350caesia011140001
351Mondragon011130001
352Evoa011100001
353Jasun Delculo011080001
354Bulcsu021060002
355twazzer09011060001
356Thomas Shelby011050001
357BrennyGz011040001
358Canigire48021030002
359SpeedTiming02970002
360TheSilentSheep01910001
361toumpas01910001
362tw1st01900001
363randell23201840001
364luckyluke01830001
365Majesto I01810401
366Ro0k01790001
367thibault02790002
368panta9501780001
369Wolf161701770001
370*Esterox*01750001
371FsHalo01740001
372mark0801720001
373codebreaker9901720001
374farfar525501710001
375Marauder01710001
376Tashi Tashi Tanana01710001
377xSLIME7x01710001
378r0ke01710001
379Legendary.01710001
380Levas01710001
381WPD701710001
382WOLVE01710001
383HooHooH01710001
384Spielemaster01710001
385Hawkeye7301690001
386cerpyy01680001
387fraserjcarter01680001
388Queeny7301640001
389Misspeppichan01640001
390king ozzy01620001
391hazza099902612965.37701
392splinteR01530001
393BC1745AT01530001
394Maxis33301530001
395kiki198601530001
396ryan123456701530001
397Haouzake01530001
398GhettoKracht01520001
399mini fomo01510001
400kahramanmaras01490001
401Zanrelley01490001
402Brickhouse01480001
403Mattlee12301460001
404mandachuva01330001
405jimmyaik01260001
406Sintilating Speed01260001
407CaptainSolo12201260001
408Meow01260001
409RageasaurusRex01260001
410dabookman01260001
411Mister Milan01260001
412beynelmilel01260001
413stahlgewitter01260001
414Charles Sheen01260001
415D-pressure01260001
416miguelin70001260001
417AlexStyle01260001
418El chappo01260001
419-Feel the Peacocks01260001
420tremolusrok01260001
421ekc4201260001
422celepbey0100000
423TumPal01009.14800
424Limito010502000
425saoga 06930100000
426alterego0104403.92000
427galatt0100000
428preist0100000
429smok448002001.5851.5850
430hawkie198701002.3662.3660
431thyra9010305000
432dansysro0100145.909163.8900