Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
muffinman49230.7516134.408117.418326.459445.64528
wild tiger35925.641423.173.91822.716.204190.60630.379.3422.026
stuie132936.569227.227273.673412.026689.75845
4salle6932416.220972.622114.613531.011681.671113
5turtle.uk32364.65509.963378.7041.330.1011.711.07667
6Sterbeen31814.45222.380.084373.595174.901565.495263
7I KILL YOU31326.08124.628.925240.475147.670405.478479
8man mountain27539.29721.646.51373.759.4279.923.77483.683.2011.793
9Gamergirl27314.371910.013.79557.661354.952403.066849
10laisve25612.192149.290162.939135.383302.00426
11Megadjal25418.141463.289192.52589.234273.57621
12Splashh25363.2549.29999.03054.820170.0434
13blazker.ro2486249.55771.01264.670135.6824
14General-Richa24722.451113.619.160175.235319.362499.4431.278
15Harlequin23719.7512226.58132.057664.676702.01738
16Boborick225455281.007793.85480.377879.16439
17*Devils Angel*22024.44957.10623.896171.713192.82416
18I will Control21453.549.06056.01455.274144.5374
19tarbikoff20541510.82256.656210.574305.7095
20just a old noob2005049.06683.97421.789134.1984
21CK7119224891.051200.828105.378330.21227
22galipilops19012.6715606.46999.659156.309243.28275
23Danas19015.831222.20481.79670.741146.10114
24olimey1889.4202.900.97923.503112.911130.847388
25Lindstad18222.75818.351.61521.952.28920.725.25842.731.5541.795
26sachlik.cz18160.33311.93497.40287.714236.4753
27derverwalter16633.25128.965177.11339.836218.75228
28Myst3r16655.33364.616195.751119.682325.21012
29Dj Clown16022.8676.347.11854.675.9487.984.08162.663.331642
30Lady Buttocks15811.29141.409.84936.274484.985502.753140
31voloda.sk15525.8367.03469.81793.622196.2866
32frequenZZero15338.2547.827.38420.268.09731.683412.338787
33almighty15018.758214.499390.61348.664497.43039
34Waffle14974.5231.25772.66072.187144.84710
35crystycv9913444.6735.65715.81914.69148.6463
36eifelTroll12513.899594.82798176.852176.95078
37hard work beats talent12361.527.92857.47198.294160.1622
38urmelvomkanal1216.371937.789035.72034.57721
39yogibeer11210.181111.3569.53420.90330.43710
40-Warum?11113.8881.189.245235.153182.368417.158139
41appy1066110101120.7767.539122.675130.2149
42Isnoteasytobenumberone10936.3332.04931.65914.29662.8443
43kevinmak10717.83613.160042.94542.9326
44Feudal1057.5142.454.49434.21829.15127.914268
45Harpo201210510.5101.081.8552.01541.80353.577170
46Nebula.10452245.74862.85713.13675.9939
47980701rfxp10351.525.31217.80473.521100.1562
48Esox10210.2103.305.7496.66584.39791.062394
49Lionheart36010116.8368.57496.83136.360133.5235
50mjames99111008.331226.38928.76530.50755.04710
51TopWantedBoy10033.33318.76246.346103.152151.9703
52Zealot9824.5419.4338.473166.686173.6976
53catta9547.528.09380.53843.923135.1892
54Arven9415.67621.5077.66777.27885.92410
55Redsus9318.659.47341.41727.12268.5488
56ramon.ro929.21043.180234.040719.913954.5849
57molesb917.5812772.09606692
58Dark Thoughts8686119.37161.66067.230128.8905
59darkskater868618.72628.16631.05159.9581
60TheGuardian8510.63834.512122.93755.577180.60914
61Alpha Team8442221.269166.93610.555177.4915
62Ibizagirl849.33913.450055.21509
63Sissi I.841468.4410191.353187.7316
64tetch844223151.8674.0675.9342
65rexrulz4ever8216.4520.31936.508036.5087
66ling 58227.3335.92617.13525.50778.9953
67Apple Tango8140.5255.772129.34747.280186.38010
68long boy E819930.6910152.003140.93510
69GaelicShadow8113.5610.7917.82931.95439.7835
70KJ 97813624.243108.64939.726148.5938
71Beau ter Ham.7738.5234.407139.71510.151149.8669
72-Freedom Is King7625.33310.761.89063.607.32011.707.39775.317.9511.022
73lolled7676120.20953.76949854.2673
74kojak763824.0391.10423.24424.3482
75Aiim7537.5250.72475.42921.11996.54810
76Traficantuldepufarine.ro7424.67359132.78670.049108.0502
77Hype..7035290.61894.8489.921129.51013
78nivida6911.561.112.738076.16578.612142
79sirestoner686.8109.773095.90856.6877
80mirobommm683424174.9602.1088.8332
81Haddock6711.1764.393.801048.66553.107429
82turbofitch677.4491.854.713144.162156.504279.300232
83CARBONN67671281.563126.5650130.08940
84Yeetabix677.44919.18412.96774.70480.62810
85Flora6510.8361.633.22823.46450.83652.378213
86paull.irimie655.42121.156.14910.84921.43332.282151
87FluffyTheBunny65135103.13019.3271419.34821
88mondialull6510.8368.43135.91424.72160.1935
89profu716410.6762.08031.96020.86172.3276
90bobby28636316.66940.52018.25858.7782
91popica123634.85132.7924.04343.00158.73812
92DMAX05616.78912.6879.254154.708162.7659
93kingen1992618.7174.15017.72425.635.22426.243.8805
94GeniusM6015429.12051.18121.79872.9799
95LukasSalber5919.67310.297.819127.405.61648.924129.265.1671.034
96Spike7775819.33312.24310.6729.68011.2676
97aneata589.6766.9370007
98joillysailor5811.654.27109.548.2972024
99eddyace5728.5238.312165.94421.902187.84610
100Sadikus571932.00718.13525.04453.1293
101Shishkin56561205.761375.3610421.40026
102Reixs5628218.989592.90306
103Flacko245618.67343517.37746117.8463
104Jscaz557.86712.4383.63170.2499.9357
105Twelve5513.7544.09413.138013.1384
106duck that quacks5527.522417.3256.69514.0202
107craigc915410.854.12044.36320.72465.0875
108Seanlw12534.82117.322.88840.25468.864.96969.302.707746
109THE DON5310.657.68110.6486.90715.7184
110jatru5326.522.1908.87735.32764.2662
111Dj Clone528.6769.600.57912.444.32739.940109.6161.010
112Noob.uk5151128.22255.528059.2116
113femfresh517.29727.67636.11010.019.30461.2038
114costin6665125.528.14115.2952.12322.8972
115Lord Chad5125.525.20371.26760.066131.3332
116donkeykong511733.5990003
117Paul is here ?502521.8723.4003.68616.2522
118dlukec4812411.44279.89068.858148.8873
119Universal Technocrat4747122.592.15825.032.444025.750.6021.872
120michaelm0166477.83628.4963.48629.46732.9539
121Arthur the grey4711.75415.20982.035131.787219.1245
122LTIPM4646110.6430003
123HIGHMAN4611.549.70745.6329.27461.3305
124Pinksus4615.3335.25904.3604.3603
125mehmet469.254.6800005
126Unseen.4545126.939160.31711.228171.5455
127Knuggs457.5610.17123.50431.63655.0347
128Barts044321.5291.271328.08495.962410.33511
129Sentinel422.81520.738018.08618.76815
130Kalmaus40856.530.26630.8187260745
131PPsAut406.6762.8431.28929.75431.0433
132le10391332.86402.74003
133traveller399.7541.44509466423
134SeeKeeR3812.673103.551054.2956.23315
135Sheriff Soeder3718.5266.377122.4140126.42710
136greekstylez13363126.51013.44118.72323.84912
137GOGU1923361234.1940003
138pjunior9836944.04429.2542444.3733
139Reecemil21903365.1473.95873307337
140Filetikotatos357522.58931.5821.64417.0127
141kushty355.8364.7650006
142rt13bmx35754.5197.1284.77011.8985
143nearak3517.522.535016.41116.4112
144kamukaze342.831213.33286.68618.92338.02510
145malo94341725.38387860.23368.6242
146Carl943333113.523.39034.409.29656.829.20491.303.6601.182
147leopard331132.514028.05828.0582
148tsaf tsouf3110.33375.34284.949101.534186.48312
149rom3o317.7545.905017.00317.0034
150-Deadpool-301035.626.059000600
151Bringi89307.542.61517532.10132.2762
152radimgaluska303012.3085175.66414.0711
153elmas301031.7782.640003
154Peaceful Peasant297.254644.99901.668087
155*FlyingWolf*2929110.3936.204002
156Sebyq19293.6383.7765.204337
157Zilong299.6732.45807.5377.5373
158Nu Jerzey Devil292911.58640.817041.4431
159X-Snake299.6731.4563.94303.9433
160speed42929160226.04026.01361.3311
161redenaxela2814215.0940004
162jamie42281424.6960002
163Doctor28743.77121.4036.14818.0474
164THEbbGUN28743.4768.97718.61125.3654
165Hogwarts281422.5090016.3122
166Paulianer282.33122.30100012
167King Paul289.3331.5240003
168--Virus--2713.5289.528167.9210186.39611
169Giddlychunk2713.524.285011.03311.6383
170Gospodin272712.93824.005024.0051
171Pedik262615.831015.12415.1241
172TheBestFighter262.36114.7911.25562.77909
173carpender268.6732.648032.67732.6772
174Connjamin262612.4671.99901.9991
175jonnyt268.6731.51903.0323.8064
176ruki2613256818.202.6529.536.83927.748.7321
177hard.PRO262619418.4282.73921.1671
178kiwiatwork256.2547.18402012014
179sidero252515.3905.994002
180malis adi258.3335.16931.6514.82836.4793
181Mr.Zombie252513.1950001
182Klitoris2512.522.2360002
183menulis258.3331.8501.7961202.8053
184xorume2512.522520002
185uncompetent2424110.50559.173060.0023
186bellowaveragecal242412.2708.51026.40234.9121
187pierre de sanz235.7544.884013.310.29403
188qwerty26235.7543.8960004
189dikkopje237.6733.34024.6432.99320.4823
190Fresh2311.521.3564.71904.7192
191KarrotCarrot237.6731.26023.72475.36889.8602
192masteraka2311.521.06201.9666802
193hard work beats talent.2323143924.0408.66958.0611
194lma 07222.2103.458.396000364
195Choofa227.3337.1029.8173.47317.9883
196NOYS224.452.99827.2053.98110.3183
197genus225.542.8150004
198jasonwatts221121.4500002
199James Empire221129704584.4674.9252
200SlovenianPatriot2222119829312.86813.4021
201Captain Slow21733.05012.50523.51934.5842
202C H R I S T O P H E R212117115.0122.39117.4031
203HotFrozenHobo204522.46701.28307
204DaLord202013.5210001
205Trubshaw201021.6740002
206deffgamer203.3369820006
207lipe2010240021.23953.86375.1021
2081jani1202012615.8451.23518.2511
209Lord Norway192.7171.910.24719.517011.555231
210Alien Invasion199.523.12531.37220.71552.0871
211dominic007193.1761.5560006
212harambeoriginal196.3331.418186003
213Lord flubber199.528240002
214jjhunter-1199.5275003.0323.0322
215tiago norte218922.2170002
216alsda718361.9273.4243.6557.0796
217Mune123181811.795013.92313.9231
218extramadura181811.3360001
219aleekssk18631.08305103
220BurtonRider183666934.29559.05193.1866
221Witcher174.2542.76911.25411.32318.2713
222BingBong174.2541.94413.0643.19611.5524
2236DL91717184613.4472.50015.9471
224Reedo98165.33316.33312.84529.96004
225Aomic161612.8220001
226gooh161619038756493.0301
227Zenobia161615640001
228Reaper Queen16824860002
229FripoonZ157.5241.5340007
230japseye153.75419.0995.49613.91624.1055
231TeNeNTe151512.29804.91101
232tupac2009151511.9720001
233madaxeman157.521.924804.14201
234katamalri157.521.79903.6393.6392
235ztpkillerz15531.7472.2629.5349.5343
236rramin151511.006136001
237MrNick1515199585608561
238dole90157.5293904.3004.3002
239KuebelpissenFuerSDS157.527463.02113.53019.3142
240sazas15536780003
241...Pablo...15151617340001
242Lemos201515141401.3011.3011
243King-Cheema1414138.8220005
244Etnafire141.7583.34810410.19610.3138
245Gromon141413.0641.742024.6441
246Pingzone141411.81115.363001
247bouviersrule144.6731.7800003
248shandog14721.6450002
249MihorBey14721.46710.7116.4158.0542
250Jokerface141.7581.1730008
251kostasaek21141418583.4892.6036.2241
252kkrashma141415331.38621.20252.5881
253-Zero Cool134.3336.765.196010.675.1670560
254TysonMaik136.522.135012.74516.5612
255ragnora136.521.89506.68001
256nerub131311.64209.0299.0291
257stevie2011131311.4100001
258TuranTr1313187302.7262.7261
259cylex136.5284576002
260DoSe321136.5267244.05636.86981.1111
261c3ifero13131211045451
262becking1212135.75918.362005
263Perturabo12622.3800002
264TJ23121211.7915.782001
265Thunderfox121211.21101.71401
266maserati12121882010401
267stringe12627910002
268Wozza987121217490001
269vvuur1121215595641.02301
270Barbarian2112121037.43419.45856.8920
271KingMaxitis115.526.231.84440.605.056042.017.984623
272Lord guenner111.1107.96900010
273Lammbock115.521.71704.56402
274HoODiePub111111.5900001
275crni andeo115.521.31708.2618.2612
276Atzenkalle115.5289704.84102
277sebastian12234115.5277523.60066.69090.2902
278Emanuel-Ioan112.256493.1409054.0454
279jah1281111145703.5203.5201
280warsem111113330001
281I hate David Cameron115.5207.775111.851124.4560
282lalala2310521.8090002
283HolyLord10521.67207.08602
284Lord buttercup10521.6291.059002
285SrgtSlapajap102.541.5688888.3066.5083
286TheNthDegree101011.2520001
287jasongreen486610521.12313.39930.35245.3342
288Schwifty103.3336290003
289DoubleN1010134640001
290Smoker101010012.07512.0750
291GreekMan10101019.67321.08440.7640
292Littleking101010055.43355.4330
293mancelosfcp1010105298.382114.4880
294zepo1239911.3130001
295HFDeath139911.0760001
296Stipo De Ghoti94.528568.44808.4482
297IzzYaBoy9338266388.7519.3892
298s3icx92.2544950004
299captscary991440592.0102.0691
300The Blackwolf9913146215771
301jakey haslam9913020001
302milderst991700111
303Shocky.de8423.163.91218.77700302
304dunwj00182.6731.3050003
305telus8819816.515001
306dhruv219958427080002
307ThresH82.6734720003
308arizeks8812880001
309Sigi928425314.53434.64549.4701
310sp33duser7715.342.838000493
311Outlaw73.523.067.563000280
312kiki19867176.9470007
313BurningBlade71.1762.06105006
314Noree27711.1690001
315TwiKill7719190001
316Deahty7718965.344001
317Marvinsan7718170001
318PlisBotGammli7718041.88735.06242.7391
319hapee72.3334510003
320AqueleApoio77141401201
321JoyfullDooM7713920001
322IBraDz7713480001
323Psycho172.3333440003
324galiadis61.545.070.0490107107490
325thomaslowis270961.251.5301.0192.3633.3825
326Sovinski6321.3641.9787.5229.5002
327Old Smoke6231.17702.3532.3533
328KingAves6617200001
329Lawson6617080001
330Zimi4206234290003
331izsmmmo6614090001
332pereira661289105001
3334ply Toilet Roll6612780001
334killjoy696612570001
335Sunsetsnbooze6322444.00610.98029.6781
336Monsterfee5152.2100005
337natty50.36141.23900013
338guenner52.529050002
339borbor55138009.3579.3571
340Mitsaras7551317822001
341johnsi52.523120002
342MadMan5652.522610002
343Aquagate5510014.55014.5500
344Patris Mortem5510103.58116.513120.0940
345Reaper of Worlds31.52106015.48715.4872
346dpul2213.647.59316.384.58618.691.23635.075.822359
347-Nasikanc-20.5487719.3705.4999.6202
348Payne2122923.3395.24335.0351
349x D ?21223515.54531.95447.9091
350GOTlongclaw2121804011.1831.5842
351padawanalpha21216812.072012.4611
352chlgusrjs321212513.99712.47416.4711
353BlackOmnimon20.6734928.39311.15121.8411
354Gabba37221013.066014.0880
355Rosiethestaffy221011.632011.6880
356Herr Wuff221020.180021.5270
357War-Peace1112.550.057012.998.0430284
358Ecko11111.912.10427.431.7727.916.48635.348.258179
359ugposiedonn10.3336.421069.75661.1072
360duke2010.2541.810403.6274983
361Ewerle10.333823410002
362EinAnonymer1115161.96002.4551
363Farm3r1114332.2151.86301
364BierKrugal10.25423314.662003
365Funforme111224140001
366GODFARMER10.527008.7908.8491
367y.bob10.5249010.40910.4091
368MrYoshi007111001.1661.1660
369Freedoom11107.90107.9130
370knox btw11106.615000
371Mesut11107.684011.0310
372Jordy7782111005.26900
373Tankie074111005.5545.5540
374Pranlane111008.8498.8490
375Alegro111008.3308.3300
376Trensenathlet111010.97956.54567.5240
377xcom19870014.153.997000475
378Denial 4GET0043.462.216000395
379Russty0032.929.860000316
380IAmMulti003972.675000105
381Moin001732.08100071
382mcemc003644.40420.184.038023.754.84771
383tribal.hugsz0037.5740003
384rexandreas00117.01300011
385Noomi0056.6940005
386stevoo960026.1400002
387Mr Stabby0035.7800003
388MiniMills0015.7770001
389King-Singh0015.6700001
390OdiumReigns0015.6210001
391Alinganea0041.6400004
392Kaseopeia0031.4566.123002
393King zebedeespring0031.3770003
394Miche0250021.3590002
395heroofbattle0011.179883001
396lilpeep690011.1460001
397renzo140071.1210007
398danielabdp0039980003
399hakibejtullahi0029710002
400major andre89003964252003
401d4n10019250001
402s1370018960001
403h8v60038910003
404Slovianin0038820003
405MrPotatos120038330003
406Love*0017550001
407Rzly530017550001
408vrkm0017490001
409JokerTezza0017460001
410Leebrotherton2460097430009
411spiti me tzaki0017330001
412Pacchia100017270001
413SatulVatraMoldovitei0017240001
414Lord ragnar0057210005
415Mani-Bogyesza180016790001
416Chester15070086650008
417S1000RR0016590001
418kamotron 1010015970001
419scottie2830015910001
420pantelis 220015784.638001
421Amuru120025600002
422fatih41550045270004
423JLyddon0014950001
424Groff0034740003
425FunctionalGamer230024660002
426crachi001464029701
427Lord BENCH0024374.775001
428Bucek002424642.08402
429xFataLx0024140002
430Rebelgoose003376010303
431Underwood20160013750001
432varunbg1230013710001
433matthewlock19930013430001
434semooth1230033310003
43513.Krieger0013260001
436dany5m0013250001
437Paranoid Android0023220002
438NemeSiS01b0013190001
439JustMonika0023170002
440negaolantejola0023110002
441kevvan0013090001
442Napib0013080001
443Miki122750013030001
444Westy-kid0012880001
445men1110012820001
446tonier0012650001
447mumi001253324001
448lukeomarwotton0012530001
449Jacob the great0022460002
450digger0012430001
451punisher770022410002
452suwon0022360002
453higethan0012290001
454darkx0022260002
455Mark Von Gracner III0012250001
456monkdl0032210003
457Bruce Wayne0012200001
458JSST0012100001
459charliethegreat0012090001
460vytukas0120012060001
461PsychoGamer0012060001
462Iaminsaneatpvp0012040001
463BlackStorm0022010002
464ANTI-mantacik00119901521521
465sakos0011990001
466mystic mason20031990003
467Reakz0031940003
468OLDD0011910001
469djmadrak0011870001
470cyprus0011850001
471Tyson17050011850001
472VAG-SPEED0011850001
473magnusfidje10011830001
474TomHEM0011830001
475ch4b0b4b00011810001
476Gepas0031776.516002
477plajerik0011740001
478kostazz00217402.5192.5192
479billygreenway0011730001
480Awesome Rich0011720001
481Lord icopro770011710001
482Lady Lost0011680001
483genova92004168839003
484verstasch?0021630002
485WHU840011600001
486ichich440021590002
487Bramhall95300215902.07101
488wildy19920011580001
489.uk player0011500001
490Schnee im Sommer???0011490001
491Lukkid0021480002
492adea6660011440001
493AstonParker230011290001
494Pongyy592400212802.6722.6721
495ashotgev0011260001
496sir wilson chipsy0011260001
497Iris0011250001
498badboos0011240001
499brandon990011240001
500erolusta0031230003
501alexcy0011230001
502lankus0011220001
503Szilix690011200001
504einstalker0021150002
505matt220011150001
506Rod Clutcher0011150001
507RachelSMF0011090001
508SDSZocker950021090002
509metro madrid0011090001
510Inftyum0011060001
511DaddyCo0l0011020001
512ollyj940011010001
513mwmw.20011010001
514rudiheim0011015001
515nicolajev0011000001
516kh00390011000001
517Mr.BigGlock001990001
518Guse38001990001
519Lietuvis1155001980001
520saad711002970002
521cCcTURKEY002970002
522Dewo0039723.002002
523obpwas001950001
524Pr0nt0-001910001
525-Topfengulatsche001910001
526Da WMM001910001
527TheNightKeeper001910001
528benbevan001900001
529nevals001870001
530Brian the Messiah001870001
531Spear Nukes001870001
532Lucaskrol001870001
533Baige001870001
534Lordlucky7777001860001
535rytasd001860001
536bassetrules001810001
537FC k dhh001770001
538Mr. Golden001770001
539Coopzgaming001770001
540TerrorCrew001770001
541Dxmxnxk5001770001
542Dave.001760001
543Gonga001750001
544Bulcsu001730001
545Alessandra96001730001
546nikmel001730001
547odata001710001
548ionutdilek001710001
549dronaz0017102.05401
550The new Ras Al Ghul001710001
551medzik001710001
552=VadVirag=001710001
553diegoo888001710001
554tamav97001710001
555413837954001710001
556Ddeeyy001700001
557motorato69001690001
558afby001680001
559alex11111001680001
560afaos001640001
561Skin001620001
562itsnepal001600001
563alloouks001600001
564brent1234001590001
565bong hit001580001
566Kastinioh001570001
567JaxSparrwo001550001
568jackojacko001530001
569yake001530001
570MetalSnake001530001
571taskoca001530001
572simple salad001530001
573Asterlavister 123001530001
574Roxanne001530001
575SteamUser1609737478001530001
576akican11001520001
577*HAN*001520001
578Jazdavip001510001
579faules43001500001
580WayneyP001500001
581berkaybey001500001
582ENG MOHAMED001500001
583FerryMan001500001
584DJjo92001500001
585debilek001490001
586lukeyd91001490001
587-exo001490001
588Satan001490001
589Project Mafia001490001
590DaiFagy001480001
591Kurbelwelle00248012.65201
592Blackvirus001470001
593DestroyenNWO?001460001
594Learn001450001
595fbaykus001450001
596world9noob001390001
597420man001390001
598kazik p001260001
599noct1998001260001
600haydenlj001260001
601Waynerson001260001
602cotiric123001260001
603boy who cry001260001
604MacSpliff420001260001
605Weedfarmer001260001
606joes1331001260001
607the hammer9000001260001
608Gendutis001260001
609acorn427001260111
610Blackshadowz001260001
611gosblessself001260001
612foyboyz750010080.06883.6420
613nanton120010053.65000
614Ambulansbajs00100000
615CescReyes00100000
616Blue Eyes White Dragon001001.86600
617dadof4ramin0010031.04800
618thenorm1234500100000
619SunTzi00100000
620HeadandShoulders001006.56000
621cyborg51001005.35100
622asdf001002.6832.6830
623mickey440010021.02500
624phaseddd0010410000
625killerkatzi00206.316000
626whitnoize001003.1303.1300
627[email protected]00104.905000