Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP #RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
muffinman93930657.303581.147404.454982.320102
Ghio186515990.301975.4831.525.3722.506.984137
BrutusProntos86153284.2906.462580.502647.93972
4salle6967342386.393377.093588.2591.178.74268
5Tom York60335202.552240.700312.292630.04158
6Universal Technocrat584201.228.3892.925.1111.227.8214.105.709138
7King Ammy57717563.1761.119.1721.066.7632.200.49482
8stuie154624294.181218.558129.019388.94264
9Myst3r50111270.300797.503508.4851.318.83552
10HooHooH49033727.524993.0841.296.2062.527.721109
11TraktorOhneLenkrad4757614.240980.2931.093.4542.093.12976
12Chef Tony44611262.774504.472252.407804.38737
13SpeedTiming44413290.145483.502298.270746.73642
14-Feel the Peacocks4169225.0961.107.317396.3091.554.97331
15Lady Buttocks41035121.44675.605480.742554.07038
16Aspect39110139.594340.585195.718538.43723
17Haddock37323144.60132.622455.283557.25937
18Taimer36826251.850418.232278.787731.43152
19TropeZ3666224.391906.71945.3271.052.41332
20I KILL YOU33313171.182363.048164.424563.14830
21Mariosch31659160.6010353.167338.24067
22Pearcey922981276.778204.919128.580331.05317
23Einfach Geil2856728.928639.351283.333923.92584
24Sow12326420183.2751.074.2351.284.6732.323.36134
25Do iT?250578.209295.475151.610447.11517
26Sam332372154.6911.728317.348352.74825
27CARBONN233568.928204.311101.915313.43821
28gluecklich2311260.2876.20654.392133.62915
29bobby282142898.718257.833132.570322.33930
30Ibizagirl2141755.5506.251321.458327.91519
31SeeKeeR2131667.82728.081365.789380.36124
32Solvania2091943.420040.52126.83426
33FarmerPero20639119.29462.70588.65260.24349
34bouviersrule2004259.03630.34613.34023.49241
35kakashi.ro1976120.331147.396130.543279.94019
36Sadikus19210105.295333.177169.003559.49119
37Valefar1884458.446451.279345.964809.97851
38Ambulansbajs1831350.62377.27978.679143.74317
39turtle.uk1807430.043465.610823.2021.297.57949
40someone noob?179362.157480.38371.971577.49710
41DaLord1751231.6659.82723.94129.90817
42krallibor1741364.12859.68977.847109.60521
43Violet Evergarden172343.097173.473141.593316.43610
44malis adi1711738.326156.69149.056212.79622
45ScottishKing17013253.357538.315211.177753.16938
46WickenChinx1687149.112263.132166.410423.90425
47Bobah168592.954129.33255.095191.71120
48johnmuzza16611154.17696.923100.154136.11424
49Dalls1623123.221217.3223.829196.30616
50BigDoobsMcLines1611356.179244.906282.701539.49816
51Mitzzz15722188.48837.513196.110229.90841
52Lord ragnar1552486.85330.55239.03433.82931
53tzui155249.434242.89594.150337.04513
54sylvestergirl1214826151.4072.53246.50740.99042
55R z N144430.483157.13082.457242.9869
56CoEfficient1422802.391919.154235.1441.193.41987
57asdf1392741.15057929.78134.47830
58ReTouch1391217.42759.76668.761119.60310
59rddm61138628.378161.153117.737285.6538
60Burnitout136424.09231.69699.481141.07810
61Knogga1321293.09687.475152.529294.35420
62Midnight Rider1321347.958245.908972.6211.223.17315
63Gorgo121751.625586.687360.684993.26711
64deadeye12013115.77790.18976.386173.69226
65*FlyingWolf*11811117.76022.557122.777134.35520
66long boy E1171795.63014.654184.971149.20623
67Groff1161862.62113.60074.65263.02723
68tsreedy1116658.71866.24631.14597.85115
69yogibeer116822.7775.98522.19528.1809
70R.a.k.a.n.i.s.h.u114953.668142.19124.866174.31318
71simba scar1131138.274107.702218.472303.86314
72namcart1124467.2901.231.41525.6121.358.58555
73druth1976112482.69151.451245.855296.43014
74hickg11121166.48178.260205.816284.16514
75adea6661101633.62703.2093.20916
76preist1101310.6155.647150.59182.76412
77Timmae109943.28067.8393.91945.51714
78hate1091929.11396.155266.298345.10516
79Ian110979.76557.04294.897152.0248
80woman1071420.96347.72647.04491.18913
81-Flex*105817.51852.120120.379173.2639
82thumblin1031078.39741.26916.31148.16015
83......102356.614160.55263.327223.87910
84adamtobin101712.740660.60248.4887
85sirestoner98969.33721.41182.792104.20316
86rautes97997.717100.928165.858263.77016
87WookieMage971463.97124.508124.968145.87020
88itsnepal961016.36891.62440.917119.3987
89Coolwer94521.47937.937052.0049
90bad rullz94319.42575.328112.083187.4115
91Silvio Berlusconi.9310133.50120.49235.08036.93526
92Dieser 1 Boi93461.474206.80226.714239.37915
93hi im p1zz491535.150110.321181.306329.23712
94urmelvomkanal901719.6710522018
95PAUL T and MASTERS89741.9942.2049.2866.78811
96ade1889814.993027.58027.5806
97Zoggel88513.5520032.4635
98Toasti87645.478214.45723.545241.43511
99knall2287229.51198.09157.902169.7905
100liameddy1996861343.1833.99051.61035.02815
101huyo861626.53694.55620.47787.42111
102maarten959586118.123147.30837.268184.5766
103Agammemnon841019.2716.78389.81057.39610
104Libertine131283568.730161112.280112.44113
105Spielemaster83760.58460.87560.623117.00411
106royalflush83210.98114.93426.30541.2395
107jah128827111.24343955.01452.57919
108Choofa791123.47846.12275.713121.88611
109Cymopoleia79821.25834.23551.37052.1847
110TheRockStarNarwahlBoss79412.16625.6878.89034.8875
111superboy123781058.43738.18321.66926.89718
112Dutchie78834.79670.1912.39637.60712
113wartock751314.25951.3721.40342.95115
114Old whiskey73510.78650124.913161.4795
115Mr. Golden729162.91581.099126.458240.06527
116whitey2072812.16311.21712.10118.5068
117timewaster72411.08131.68896.091127.7795
118Almeida72106.8971.57590.56853.2059
119malatya71761.60030.68742.21172.89811
120Jokerface70917.6664.45015.28416.10611
121nate070670714.89910.62754.45144.4387
122Funky-70814.46737.985148.906199.2306
123hapee7092.4210008
124aprilmakeupx3691421.2215.14665.55870.09914
125llanzeler68528.63750.099237.233290.8186
126david.lol67759.95025.999291.722314.62816
127Qlizua671414.0421.77612.7044.71911
128rene adler66832.421104.9798.225124.42412
129zukagoschal66425.840018.68967.5506
130jarrett2666721.1190213.14742.0447
131Lord Anaconda651018.7164.70815.30718.4338
132Marie7964528.66215.8633.76015.1996
133ADOT64813.20013.54831.62845.1769
134PARABOLA62540.64242.62745.05787.68411
135Pempek621024.85104.8314.83112
136Rimuru62423.81128.712039.1635
137B4SH43V3R62914.28423.052321.647347.9637
138zoro679611331.62100017
139coolsteve61530.51436.168183.130220.7546
140blackeagle190359418.35320.886151.162172.0485
141TheGriff59411.29448.1281.01520.7275
142Dark Templer58646.979031.80623.4189
143*Summer Time*58519.40853.30611.35457.4178
144Lightning58514.91733.7276.29040.0177
145hans572834.19410.952182031
146Stevie Nicks5719.9755.433127.677133.1103
147amitprayag56553.01353.8346.45860.42310
148Holzi915614.79147.42616455.1391
149welwiz56113.528132.613011
150redgrand9955527.725024.32124.3216
151-show-de-tropas-55713.17318.14921.04932.6166
152BigSmoke5535.7231.290301.3204
1536LACK54317.14710.72316810.8916
154Victory54316.54549.28210.72158.2518
155Wolf16175458.9365.84931.71137.5606
156CptPingu5319.37637.273039.5642
157Win Again52566.742479.65777.677520.30314
158popeye5234.01855.9798.21465.3272
159Tiki8751547.23800010
160Depotylon5075.6181.2826.8236.9267
161hawkie19875025.00724.14258.04282.1842
162Sabre77750112.66332.455134.293154.0239
163the queen 26249731.6782.3300010
164Silvercode49813.05952.4401.01456.4576
165xorume4927.82498.545279.855378.4002
166Und was ist mit Tee?4849.8367.94965.98073.0194
167adaam4863.3749.63919.53028.7496
168AitchOG4716.3425.1501.8366.9863
169lordnobi4725.8574.73614.81219.5482
170Outlaw461125.64913.9300015
171hownottoplay46111.29726.51860.11490.8503
172Maddrick4628.6876.259030.7504
173Google.ro4645.3383879.09090.2854
174WeedBull204653.39211.5375.32421.4555
175Pltos45114.12510.16841.53751.7055
176Balu19804525.3101.7678.0499.8163
177Deldro4433.9578.138013.4333
178TopZoR43415.2670004
179isahop94342.7081123924644
180King Gary41226.7190612.829612.8297
181Midnite41411.4003217.94404
182Brawlermayne4149.43829.03012.37727.9125
183King Tobias4147.3346.48129.93904
184pepz40722.02618.183157.522176.1757
185BlackDragonUK40612.47013.280161.821183.7286
186Kreasak4038.5050100.24195.3153
187senhor marcelo4042.03415.36845.89061.2583
188blade14031.69603.6303.6302
189kondzior01997391259.496112.997176.334284.83717
190Exilier39611.18212.94717.21807
191L0rdshield3956.9588.87622810.2975
192johnny blade3835.3727.1791.4698.6484
193koko3833.12416.69607.8812
194LionKing.3821.9408.4046059.0092
195Randyyy37331.667657.561179.705837.3475
196GodOfWar3766.6030006
197Moralbecher3716.17613.40021.12734.5272
198BergerS23743.3142.11742.50244.1264
199rener0843742.97843.55426.07052.6111
200Mattlee1233722.2862.60207.0692
201cheeseman2015362119.363231.132295.121526.25315
202nicklas200936547.782758159.513130.06310
203Brannstroom361022.68946.778139.437175.7429
204langynom3618.0183.795024.1232
205Reeper3614.53746.6677.96075.5271
206flotaq3613.110142.4442.4582
207Marauder35765.20110.044011.85414
208Lord ahhm3515.6100126.645127.5212
209Charles Sheen3521.3987.5813.00910.5902
210mariofr9534466.22526.63767.78894.42512
211adster20093459.3654.2117.81912.0305
212sedissko3434.6362.03702.0584
213menutje3413.31432.48315.75848.2413
214dsadas3329.71565.772071.1383
215maic33186.85438.7989.23237.57817
216mg30913335.597018.89118.8913
217TurtleWash3315.31797.07911.754108.8331
218just880032314.4934.49817.83622.3343
219kevinmak32211.330113.030611.965724.9952
220Wijnikke3259.2427.5695363.8005
221rkhedges3274.1141.62937.60239.2316
222afonsolamelas3262.3585.770475.817480.8774
223world9noob31950.00232.00455.73587.81315
224mstf423431736.6637.45142.17635.5619
225-infected*31632.63927.11343.21172.9498
226Paulianer31614.470027.1771005
227msharpe33153.98920.68924.03138.9625
228LinDad3133.707401.25003
229Ploikjuy301103.58958.781268.313328.69511
230Molager3027.0596.96324.75731.7203
231rydap3026.0408.929010.6553
232Freenuke3072.55323.07598.649115.5595
233-Castro-3062.5191.4224.5706.0605
234ANTONIO RECIO29226.983115.7040118.8895
235renzo14291721.34527.28325.181016
236Warrior372933.5790003
237shotlink2911.35935104.6711
238MokaMos281116.973128.7040146.71113
239Lord Cheesecake12816.1151.876003
240Sissi I.2825.1940003
241MameLovers2833.877099404
242GTSIXX2823.0662.605002
243xxdomy902822.763172003
244dentokke2811.93518.83711.03529.8721
245jodave127551.34986.572088.28710
246BOSS27132.64529.14664.60593.7514
247izsmmmo2784.35306.3646.3647
248DiaIMondIPie26165.85115.723164.792180.5157
249Jorge1326216.33011.016003
250carpender26611.37901.0961246
251milkmatters2677.5464.715139.302108.5375
2524llx2615.8107.9913.67111.6623
253Franky15126135.68837.1342.93040.06812
254wicknezz2612.5247.02107.5181
255andresboc2611.81701.0811.0811
256SilverBullet2641.08967.7358.62277.9532
257crophopper2515.4130002
258johnson boy2565.2384.2163.2552.4996
259emreak2563.6583.4542.4062.4105
260sammyS2512.2240001
261riddock50862551.4629.28811.02421.3113
262Lukas772551.241402082485
263MadMan56241267.74414.358019.96119
264daarrgon24215.59945.239048.0203
265-TBB-2423.49157.885181.240239.2561
266Impupz24255313.45810.78824.2461
267xavier84523321.151692005
268MainKnight2363.07401.88007
269Woedie2341.12148888703
270EntererEnte2311.00768401.8641
271danthix2326440102
272Serjeo6922658.85044.6202.48618.49811
273maamolete22147.35367.52854.003121.5317
274marcel der 2.22245.88989.611510.864600.4756
275Stipo De Ghoti22222.498303004
276CRAZY CLINT2233.4135.3621.0346.3964
277MADROSKYLO2243.0498.77877.46086.2383
278WhollyHead962212.6150001
279LocalBro2212.4751.018001
280agahan442212.1760001
281Neskz2241.6110004
282BritishConquest2211.4190001
283pv.faloni2211.4100001
284terra20002218090001
285BlackKenn3th2216790001
286s u steps22162917.5153.80921.3241
287protoray21436.4174.36037.95451.6148
288evvabil21125.01439.88823.33263.2203
289wetdod621221.06853.878067.7903
290Syrenox2112.64116.6878.59625.7521
291alliell2141.4950004
292O100Nick212578400401
293stokeyy21413984.73359.28796.4522
294Reedez2078.1531.54012.50014.0406
295calamity2053.970011.41011.4105
296rexandreas20143.79471021.65922.36913
297joelyto19629.5392.540772.61710
298gelecek4519120.53523.39724.12850.0733
299gian.luca1929.431081.50981.5092
300murkku51974.13324002407
301Askevold951913.8717.44307.4861
302virgil.ro1962.4320006
303ItsYourEnd071912.17711.5064.78816.2941
304TheSMTutorial1911.7483.20424.97928.1831
305MVP11911.41803.7463.7461
306Klanxi1941.0392.5202.1814.7012
307Fr3akYJack1921.03101.1441.1442
308Artmystile1918731.54602.6641
309123fight1192834016.77816.7782
310rysis4418340.84616.26239397
311Anni 018114.61900011
312Datphan241814.06209.30801
313Caps G21812.6733.08117.73620.8171
314celairon1832.1160003
315damntaco1832.04522.68614.35628.7791
316MikeMunster1811.3759304.0074.9371
317semooth123181618065651
318horoz2017436.27616.30033.77550.0757
319Jimmys17414.62022.002005
320cengaver1774.1455525.4295.9817
321dwarfplant1722.1443.848002
322Et3rn1um1721.86602.8852.8853
323Rabanlouis1711.188553001
324Digger17061741.1131.8971.2803.1773
325Polarlight21717637.44208.6371
326Bamford.172047.50741.35388.8600
327pst0nline16215.4000003
328Pushbear16313.6221.3989.03804
329biggles19781642.68684004
330LordTobias1631.8460002
331Azcrael1611.1582.9026.12801
332TjingisChaan1631.13707.4207.4202
333Konstantinos XI1614179405541.4941
334shampoo151645.76013.19414.63890.64019
335Farmer Johnson 3.015199.5334.2910019
336Commander Fowl1548.8445.952003
337Owenb2151536.6734.181020.9554
338BakO RoberT1576.37002.22606
339wikaros1512.8660001
340aykutkrsnoglu1532.8040003
341Storm541552.3243.788005
342DiegoRibas101522.2780002
343lucasqpr1562.00226.0232984984
344SatulVatraMoldovitei1531.8470004
345mariosmfj1521.0290002
346kiki198614748.29900011
347tobi498114132.418272.28719.956292.2434
348INVIKTOS14532.0129.297382.577389.8056
349Sheldor1459.1766.656004
350ozgioz11487.7304.3603708
351nicisch20001423.4522.975002
352puure 1 own11412.883012.52812.5281
353mikerichy1421.7941.472002
354kaerftsohg1421.75711.740015.0932
355pook1441.4482.84103.1743
356WOLVE1421.0720002
357brixirb14179402.2152.2151
358Filosofo HU3HU314267102642642
359molesworth1415610001
360Fighting Words14142301301
361claramoreira13241.6730007
362PG Tips13139.47120.95238.17459.1265
363nivida13110.0000003
364christinemuw1358.052056.86632.0963
365featuring1322.5261.772002
366Aussie2london21311.7750001
367freki1311.4110001
368psychoero1311.11601.37901
369TheBmeister131907145001
370daver311324221.074002
371UCHIHA MADARA1353210004
372cheekah1312890001
373karakedi68681332702.1008.26210.3621
374GT30012127.03741.86769.071110.9384
375.Mario1219.0210001
376OnkelDagobert1238.701016.75016.7503
377fiken1236.31805.2856.0983
378SteNewcomb1222.7560002
379purple1231.11308458453
380iFreeze1221.070029901
381Arromias1211.0670001
382dergamer121999722.28101
383lifoff1215840001
384-jbs-12156609039031
385kol4r511251.23613.29842.12707
386laxjammer061146.8210004
387Wasdajom1136.5630003
388Allabing1112.68601.72201
389Fame1121.95413.811002
390s1ckn4tur31131.5201.631003
391epos761131.2114424.7605.2023
392-J0ker-1131.0490003
393active goes berserK11182705125121
394monstercar111442511.00440.87051.8743
395chitolho10441.5170009
396Dense Buds10518.88918.711006
397hogans10318.68110858.44703
398kostas1343310117.8600003
399Lucaspapa091059.2126462.2272.8735
400domitianus1028.6910002
401ayiannos1078.24108.47407
402wrathchild19931037.08706196193
403DarkMaster1017.025086.47893.0223
404madaxeman1026.8707.260002
405kazekage1022.70504.98002
406stevie20111022.3070002
407maserati1051.7607.944005
408booonba xd1011.6786.151001
409Fearr1018447.44407.6141
410xJohnWickx101579320001
411AntoineTolga1014120001
412Pathfinder270710131104804801
413worthy1012740001
414patrickjanke1022022.4822.0524.5341
415drunk from rum1011700001
416HaVrE1012617.56110.16127.7221
417Love*91035.96352.20137.63164.13113
418nonej9333.56636.783038.8147
419bert9125.7520004
420maximomilano918.54918.362001
421LordVoldemord926.79914.19687715.0732
422trymandre941.9920003
423Tempi Novi951.92204.4565.0414
424insinous941.8535.0935.61104
425jacksucksat931.52908528524
426Mike927940002
427ScottyJ927240002
428radstar915140001
429f1avio92461016.52916.5291
430fraseri924400002
431rygic001912940001
432LitlleFilipe911140001
433rhythmnpoetry91950001
434xwiz922615.33628.26243.5981
435mario12088142.85666.879121.279188.1586
436nomaic8118.1410003
437SlimShady69828.3790002
438StickySteve836.0404.14929.70733.8563
439Loupac845.7410418.258408.1942
440ry18825.6380003
441Trm1990822.319013.29102
442LJMG812.1303.703001
443Kix6116841.6781.789004
444chaow841.1290004
445redtiger10819705.67205.7091
446thrasyl82919144002
447Angelone1781915405001
448DudenHunter81326360001
449Kytark813190001
450Rossclose13822520002
451Tout ira bien811840001
452dreamhole811760001
453gnoodle821450002
454Vorderreither811010001
455Ups...8209.38021.05830.6230
456theBmeister3.0727.98517.882002
457jumix23736.9990003
458-bdawg-773.8970007
459yilmaz98722.7646.834002
460killem762.5210006
461King Martin732.2790003
462Qwertyasd731.8240003
463Terryk08711.5740001
464Vigtigst94731.5490003
465RouletteMaster711.4120001
466ElkY719600001
467tsiren717250001
468Old Smoke714320001
469Saelko712650001
470Nabucodonosor722160001
471Hampelmann x3711270001
472Urangella7298038.60138.8811
473Yojimbo7292046.00446.0042
474LoadVampir622.70509.18502
475Kanoo0621.9490002
476Wafita yusti atika621.7370002
477stachet.621.5360002
478foxy1000621.4980002
479elijah90611.16915.11714.09029.2071
480ferret67611.1040001
481costasba6377603.0393.0392
482Yasa617450001
483alhal34614960001
484mif1623620002
485Berkotork611380001
486Nishka611230001
487noh0pe6102162.8473.0630
488aranlos6105.8158.90814.7230
489Kingstonian62042.79152.20094.9910
490tub0s5118.40822.414003
491*HAN*526.9350002
492carrabs516.3700001
493PVX hu573.9640008
494IronFist69532.8930003
495echooo54511.7750001
496Synn511.2410001
497.Bluebird511.2154.824001
498Rahzel511.1630001
499Dodgem5287704.8954.8952
500liamisgod52748730002
501Richard1869516320001
502mszeitlos515410001
503thyra9524372.68811.49901
504matt22522450002
505TheHeirtotheThrone522210001
506Dunwich511690001
507Psycho1511350001
508Lordlucky7777511220001
509Eski Oyuncu511150001
510Gonkz511060001
511rothwell51480001
5121jani141022.63568.367121.687173.2509
513hardyboy445.8815.55718.61824.1753
514spekske435.7749.9537.94117.8942
515interceptor.hr41016.2375.10421.3410
516Kentrow316.03770.018326.847396.8651
517LarryF315.72545.983157.781203.8731
518-mo1997-344.2990242.409249.5693
519uk speed342.37926.265019.7374
520ryanlake1995336933.73119.70223.4331
521Monnky31015.6771.37117.0480
522Golem der Golems3109.438028.5410
523SuperShaft310435.7435.7860
524Zerstorer Golem31014.0544.29918.3530
525GiveGP3106.11028.20334.3130
526Wololol3107.7895.13121.2990
527cardinalm310029.67229.6720
528nik94233.3636.46678.57338.1623
529reeskont21604.11405.1751
530matalak21535.92911.83317.7621
531Rollerfahrer2105451.1611.7060
532TzTok-Jad2207.1964.99412.1900
533acorn42722024.22714.77739.0040
534Aitch112201.9672.6754.6420
535coops2209.96610.02519.7880
536Frezore156.823047.82751.4624
537Lord Snape116.50717.41133.64551.0561
538Latchy125.74716.871018.4412
539hyabusarider113.0190110.936113.2291
540uwe99131.4754.39604.6382
541Raizel121.16668408073
542tomoro161.0219.32816.96126.2895
543Xenron9715939018.38418.3844
544Hasnat129382.3322.1474.4791
545guldi121356803.0773.0773
546brignus124899.01310.27319.2861
547oldstyle21235705.06801
548Goldhase1326274.53129.717104.2481
549tw1st152451.08538.59537.1222
550Quakee121923.967744.0411
55100001314302.3782.3782
552moinmoin4689751271025.12625.1261
553lord night fox12716559101.5651
554E-man1109.7501.61711.3670
555wilson7751200178.947242.5590
556escmk111002.2362.2360
557Lunatic Fringe1103.96904.4960
558famfumfim1101.570000
559steelhead11006.0246.0240
560flo1221110017.16017.1600
561ptrk211105.390000
562Hazebuster4201105.227000
563jawaad123401526.262010.980015
564Sir abcdefg01125.1942.921012.21713
565conner640122.6800004
566tribeset40317.6290003
567agomancin0114.27025.798002
568Plutostone0612.3630006
569westywest0111.3400002
570gggggjfsrgdt0128.166012.120011
571shotgamer0128.141028.054010
572wolporc017.7020001
573Kris33026.8860002
574Meow036.8470003
575Dalaman066.8440006
576barkz026.5090002
577Major Lazer016.4670001
578wrossyharrison026.4580003
579Executioner026.3780002
580anmolgopi026.2730001
581Supersandhu016.2170001
582Loopylamaaa016.1840001
583Lord mato016.1340001
584erwl016.1080001
585Rustybombs026.0810002
586- U.K026.0630002
587Pashtet035.9820003
588omid015.9720001
589Ashigara085.8780008
590Hund00200025.8720002
591S1r R3d025.8190002
592CikiliCaglar055.8180004
593Ale256015.6910001
594Lohle015.6840001
595God of War015.6700001
596?uestion015.6700001
597pas007015.6700001
598foxmen021.9060002
599combinatia011.7720001
600Kosta051.7290004
601krgl34061.6300005
602poda011.6080001
603kuim99011.4830001
604Vigtigt94051.4570006
605Dracun1s021.2640002
606Norbert656011.2630001
607seven011.2236.816001
608DaFrElUf041.212019902
609Bulcsu041.1550004
610Farmer Johnson021.1290002
611Cameron5009011.0923.006001
612NothingBetterToDo011.0870001
613Just Watch011.0450001
614Nuclear029480002
615-0xZ-019410001
616kranias 2001029400002
617Mentales02938010.10013.9512
618chiyosayurii019240001
619leftsider019230001
620revyto029180003
621obeson01916499001
622craigh15018930001
623Killer1028870002
624Morseltof018660001
625Neuhart028631.505002
626Judgmentdragon038550003
627dasavageking117038500002
628LaughingBear9227028470002
629Required018260001
630Fatique018210001
631Giacomo028200002
632Lord Sovve018150001
633sam15700018140001
634victoras21028100002
635DieGutenAltenZeiten028080002
636TumPal028010002
637*Psychedelic Mongoose*02801066503
638Schnee im Sommer ???017970001
639lougian0178701.12201
640davidmillard027840002
641Rashouk027810002
642Atomok027790016.3421
643lucgucster017790001
644Brian the Messiah027750002
645ProDeffer*017730001
646craigo94017550001
647johnys00017550001
648joce71017490001
649RocketRyan0274908.27401
650RandeulForce017490001
651REDSONIC017490001
652milfhunter017490001
653Dave.017490001
654hoody017490001
655Ress017490001
656Zehava017490001
657cemlyn007017490001
658tomasaugusto017490001
659cereal017490001
660rofid017400001
661magus007046940004
662Opsemen016530001
663Splashh015840001
664scratchypig015576.273001
665sakaron015470001
666lucid0253901.5401.5402
667tardes015390001
668Gandolfsaid015320001
669Yarno-Koskiranta015140001
670kaan045010004
671herscp024940002
672polo456044870004
673carlosfernandes014850001
674ram123014660001
675Rosslyn014530001
676Sarcasticasm014040001
677*=* ClassicWarrior *=*0139001.04401
678scyller023710002
679Charles3472013670001
680Locatelli023500002
681SupremePhire013380001
682mullo1860013360001
683bragunxa033240003
684tizyo013200001
685kh0039023170002
686serak1622033100003
687vaasxo033050003
688basilakos97012850001
689TheGreatJoke012810001
690Georgeknn012750001
691Mokas4K032741648.30103
692Mr.01012360001
693fraserhugh93012330001
694nidi012330001
695Richard40000012310001
696HoODiePub022210002
697rener085012210001
698ScotsWoman012200002
699Bertie012200001
700Wezt012200001
7015death704218042.53802
702Zinfandel012110001
703BrainiiFTW012040002
704deLimisins031920001
705Lord J4kub0219104.14502
706kwker011880001
707ceaicusare011870001
708king xylon021860002
709TheBeatWalker011850001
710dranka011840001
711lutiropan011770002
712ashes1997011750001
713kosigo021740002
714s1ndre011690001
715EngineerFromVillage021660001
716sieff011660001
717jamblertect011620001
718Bucer011590001
719Neskzz011580001
720LazYasTR011560001
721xzeneth011540001
722thesavagepro.011490001
723briccio0314906.03002
724Ramage321011430001
725TheIllusionist0214202.7542.7542
726Tomo011380001
727Kaki Diospyros011360001
728xSh0kZz031360002
729Sentinel021340002
730xristina123011320001
731Dohko11011290001
732Oller011260001
733FoorFoxizi011260001
734NWO55011230001
735Dashingo021210030.0931
736koket021210002
737dexteries021210002
738Cosmin1021140002
739Kuragous01113078781
740Gain warnham021120002
741camo6660011060001
742Painpill011020001
743skolaii01990001
744nerdshow01930001
745esrin01910001
746cCeDaR01890001
747s1m0n9001890001
748Anuel AA01880001
749frank-8101860001
750morfeas12301840001
751AlanLegend01830001
752droolz01810001
753Sesshomaru01800001
754Ludweich0280147001
755Casestero01790901
756- Naruto.Uzumaki02790002
757afacane0101790001
758King Fameless01770001
759kondzior199701770001
760xafilah01770001
761paticinha01770001
762TerrorCrew01770001
763kopiase01750001
764dergamer2201740001
765Original Alex01720001
766luckyluke01720001
767badschlumpf01710001
768pharmakas01710001
769trulyguy01710001
770zischell01710001
771atkafasi01710001
772Donkill3r01710001
773Lord shakey250901710001
774dom12301710001
775jeyara2201710001
776FaZe Reckless01710001
777hashan01700001
778de man de lord01690001
779Newbyoes01690001
780Firefly01690001
781MoarteaNeagra01690001
782furia leste01680001
783Cmiguell01660001
784WayneyP01640001
785AlphaAndOmega01640001
786Golem Niklas01610001
787Billyh201001600001
788Madman01590001
789noobsmoke01580001
790zifka191201580001
791rfvtgb01530001
792Eroscentergang01530001
793THUG Walke01530001
794Kappa25101530001
795JDOT01530001
796ThDude01530001
797Chilllounge01530001
798Strohhutjunge01530001
799Lord Jacob01530001
800arman01530001
801sandro34301530001
802barosas01530001
803MrBoomTown01530001
804mooh01530001
805passenger01530001
806leons025310.326001
807-WHOIAM01530001
808Marmelada8901530001
809TeNeNTe01530001
810cyprus02520002
811bebehsyn01520001
812Alessandra9601520001
813DalShakaMel01510001
814nearak01510001
815kevin7sv01510001
816WeBBor9201510001
817romka01500001
818salbruno01500001
819Kyuubbi8701500001
820goncalomota01500001
821jesses39301490001
822yake01490001
823jayellicott9701490001
824hellblazer3201480001
825takatunga01480001
826DillanChamp101470001
827ender901460001
828Karbonat Reis01450001
829degamer70201450001
830-inaktiv*01410001
831Soronumo01390001
832me.gusta01380001
833serpapedro01260001
834eyepop01260001
835DanLAD01260001
836GANNIKUS01260001
837pepperoni pizza02260001
838quizsent.comBestWebsite01260001
839iLazyKidd01260001
840chrisius01260001
841TigerFisher01260001
842DesperateDeveloper01260001
843leavemyassalona022603.33401
844oneillie01260001
845Andrey01260001
846general saber01260001
847whitesea1903022610.289001
848bakeel01260001
849ashburla01260001
850Mihai01260001
851Virgilius Ogros01260001
852mark0801210001
853king801210001
854Caseyswagman010621.85400
855interyournan0100000
856Schnidl30100000
857Pazi010039.98600
858robbo80100000
859Hewes0100000
860bananegel0100000
861Triple Down01002.33100
862kcsl9401001.50800
863Secas 210100000
864tribeset30100000
865*Nim*0100000
866mr t5670100000
867Amancio Ortega0100000
868Fassbier0109092.2853.1940
869tribeset20100000
870mhmtgktylmz0100000
871Unconquerable01015.987000
872YamaUK0100000
873Derminator950100000
874tribeset10100000
875va banque0100000
876Pelin010014.78600
877Tomster0100000
878Brainlessdeads0100000
879Golem Nico01005.00000
880DarkLord130100000
881EllyM9990100000
882colorsit20101.728000
883NiggoH010010.34500
884ZorowithStock0102.0784.98100
885Apep20020102942.28600
886noxx6502028.8113.21297.4740