Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
turtle.uk97669.71142.289.0113.879.7424.744.2678.634.714288
*Devils Angel*74521.91344.233.744197.98425.823.90526.116.849527
stuie174435.4321618.110970.18620.249.5946.594.290122
4muffinman62929.95211.695.951197.891220.787438.631207
5I KILL YOU52827.79192.171.550140.820735.045885.766263
6Fireabend140840.810424.564391.959239.739659.62973
7yogibeer39417.9122290.413145.434113.076182.70553
8Waffle38748.38882.547203.294148.203351.49730
9rikki kettlety34612.36282.026.1361.247.7131.542.3722.038.252299
10appy106634612.8127221.025130.278353.070509.41551
11Myst3r335675373.936607.121446.7791.070.16453
12boser31813.25245.316.414173.242302.868496.061610
13SuXuS29913.592214.849.66094.150513.060612.0951.537
14goetterbote29015.261952.12018.165219.707172.74319
15galipilops27213.620536.5061.870.2622.361.0864.129.74476
16Colarot25350.65286.824718.266263.116997.82044
17SeeKeeR24512.89193.364.28542.8943.503.8283.543.075400
18Lady Buttocks24316.215105.0337.460552.731559.43935
19bataduca2356.3537268.73012.796317.601288.79269
20kevinmak23146.2549.30087.71950.231146.2369
21x D ?21330.437250.940432.615322.662775.23439
22SrgtSlapajap20611.4418187.018255.599155.080417.13337
23Aiim20233.676859.212833.843101.623998.530102
24Support Nuke19624.588.067.0626.738.35582.024195.741801
25knox btw1938.3923228.25490.42445.037130.46742
26twunsor18618.610115.596289.232133.141408.30423
27molesb1857.4254.113.5872.295.5523.654.3515.951.930423
28AmericanArmy17018.899251.232357.1581.448382.97542
29olimey1605.93274.508.55819.724763.346766.383622
30RachelSMF15911.3614399.02021644.20446.59771
31Bringi8915812.151331.24661.046126.518177.28410
32Choofa15410.2715104.88461.786268.334281.21725
33DrDrunkenstein15430.8572.24222.108.1635.989.03328.090.24815
34Lord ragnar1506.8222169.6151.94748.48747.28333
35Nebula.14949.67337.82093.68322.791116.4748
36miruemaru714718.38894.31753.614155.822209.43618
37Superlngo14112.82115.087.64142.10512.24254.712508
38G-Hustler14117.63882.77064.54738.77567.93918
39Mr Miyagi13132.7541.698.1895.752.01981.1056.024.574171
40johnsi1259.62131.552.4470109.98731.523225
41mondialull1218.641458.469157.98325.866117.35615
42Dodgem1209.23134.253.50624.118152.897175.199437
43turtle.us11528.754131.616366.33439.323428.64419
44shotter9211228493.546150.20333.431175.83915
45Jokerface1126.221822.84530214.2128.61317
46urmelvomkanal1116.941624.73309.620016
47jucci11027.5466.36629.808444.217513.81113
48goalkepper9210417.3366.047.9068.272717.391.152720.471.007739
49Leslie Chow9719.4519.857.80215.6943.45919.1531.958
50Burnitout9648290.746112.53613.805126.48318
5112849619.2573.81596.77534.040126.15317
52Gnedler9523.7546.871.56634.308.95468.56737.387.767702
53Jack the Englishman939.3108.37092.4301.95082.52210
54digger928.361167.9078.034116.742124.27017
55harun05059122.75463.33085.74227.876121.24614
56kojak9118.2520.16334.80710.92933.3238
57Charles34729118.259.728678.6322.208.31446.1367
58chebding8628.67324.26760.85296.362157.2147
59mjames9911833.192627.539062962922
60TeNeNTe8316.6514.39929.30180.573109.8747
61StefxD8210.25810.255136.005114.347293.1805
62Fresh8111.577190.060414.308122.327543.63627
63Shh Im Hiding8116.25132.76075.84719.68446.99521
64raythacker817.361196.6305.4634.8724.87220
65sirestoner817.361118.72400011
66Aglow8016531.17149.86289.734139.5969
67HootieMcTootie8040213.0037.71516.73324.4487
68Bailey.ca7979154.319140.56327.898171.64913
69pierre de sanz797.181114.1072.97024.59517.95411
701jani17815.653.469.16728.971.6306.741.81730.356.059284
71squirtle.u78781123.557212.24390.815303.05821
72King Paul787.81016.97155.36055.389135.41810
73IAmMulti779.638758.2232.184.67582.0103.270.96082
74Nicosta769.5830.999.293445.447.6650447.273.3962.557
75maduen7625.33330.23080.49010.33680.5108
76kennyN1-7414.8523.590.69175.844.82216.417.48792.280.3321.974
77KingMaxitis736.64115.992.768283.74614.679.20516.143.735607
78ramon.ro727.210222.60212.9046.5057.73133
79Boborick7236219.72417.01042.89482.7685
80Penguin spy717.8992.888.47018.331.3127.564.07326.380.372270
81Squid717.8992.370.4023.4392.117.16521.782253
82costin6667017.54164.602117.43277.050202.62024
83wild tiger7023.33333.95527.35422.65650.0109
84MalatyaGs7023.33326.11237.91913.58852.6059
85mancelosfcp6917.25420.1883.571007
86Haddock6811.3366.968.3046.9025.2490666
87thoth688.5876.98344.72826.20380.66816
88Esox676.091131.428290149.53864.00712
89pepz6713.4515.34014.49132.68247.5265
90axwello9655.911131.1832098.02340.00412
91Drenas649.14713.106.64839.704.22910.19440.742.4491.255
92Old Smoke624.4314232.98001.732.387033
93I Am A FreAk6215.5424.974135.48973.621208.4908
94carpender626.2109.438071.66112.28410
95Black Demon6130.52130.9484680022
96Kour616.110121.8412.044101.329132.88226
97HerrdesKreidl601258.048.86525.458.119026.503.803783
98JSST6061054.26805.34537114
99Returning6015418.73863.119360.170423.2898
100redgrand99599.836119.10532.165184.293216.45817
101Tickettoheaven5814.546.367.76009.8589.858718
102Cymopoleia588.2975.295226.693295.659527.9044
103cbrighter945618.6738.56338.45144.42482.8754
104nivida5310.651.700.8350403.628406.396193
105hellgod105310.6531.10148.25927.44013.5428
106Eric Cantona528.67633.115065.19565.1957
107THAHIM19985226220.40015.44326.65742.1005
108kierang5275125.526.7439.5573.41112.9683
109Rokket495.4491.533.135376.5360402.493167
110sebastian122344916.333253.56944.74923.23349.86738
111pst0nline4912.25413.77714447.4761466
112blade1498.1769.7600006
113SDSZocker95473.6213803.560030.420099
114olga b466.57759.1373.78733.81742.17712
115Summertime Sadness45153146.47288.8029.19798.35919
116Xsteve9545958.3098.5019610.0837
117Necromonger454514.61412.69210.65523.3471
118nathanwakeham4511.2544.084016.88503
119jarrett26444114.164045.56112.7379
120Tamikiri4343119.02866.12420.34886.4726
121lma 07425.2581.236.47543.823043.823148
122Amoralis428.4532.81830.6875.02935.7167
123bonusandrei4221211.82254.600063.2434
124sirkoch406.6761.619.3323.832.524191.633178.672141
125asdf4020272.311133.4050196.35815
126LeChien4013.33318.5422.163120.027123.1185
127Sentinel395.57785.369041.80011.49517
128danielabdp392.051921.92613.44378.60292.04518
129Legolaff3913320.06741.126047.1397
130EenPotjeMetVet3919.526.643074.53674.5361
131Jimbob2729399.7546.4391.058006
132Woifal395.5775.8540109.31090.4807
133Universal Technocrat383812.363.3979.322.40309.905.998203
134*FlyingWolf*389.54152.258036.72529.86018
135luisator383.451167.83530.9790016
136haydenlj3812.67311.96948223.42621.8155
137Sissi I.384.75810.794026.96620.3267
138bakterium381923.58015.544015.5442
139geaz36361211.94284.651085.37828
140LukasSalber3535114.668.013235.356.3210236.392.4321.470
141nurdin353518.3990004
142lwinn823517.526.3712.769003
143gorgan353512.8670001
144Hamak353512.745043.96543.9651
145SASUKE342.6213930.5720435435136
146GeniusM344.86767.4410174.742183.95813
147Ibizagirl344.86730.5020009
148vabfs3434112.93439.41848.59394.0702
149blockywizard33113139.8292.686.9732.854.0275.541.18619
150blkbrad180336.6512.05617.152373.996393.9785
151Catch the Bucket333318.92532.5596.60339.1622
152Ren0k.331136.67168.196329.073397.3853
153Smudgey9432841.049.79979.418149.646229.064115
154BlooDshoT323.21022.72740.994107.349134.37912
155Kevoo326.452.8211.1254.07505
156Lord jon321622.184012.94712.9472
157kiffkev3115.525.4180002
158Ya Boy 123317.7544.4370004
159BlutUndEhre313111.972035.93735.9371
160Qankss30653.0856.12407.3433
161SilenTKileR299.6738.454011.22511.2272
162Rick.292916.18410.98222.61636.4871
163Megadjal294.83676904284286
164Lewdie289.3336.152.6947.365.2379.725.80817.091.045564
165x3.StreetCow282817.3940002
166LocalBro281425.82516.301012.9533
167BlackCardinal282814.4130001
168ACGenc285.653.0214.22254.86459.9214
169GT Styles281422.3939.321002
170*Ripper272.7103.103.3162.98824.709.81610.698.862332
171davidmillard276.75456.89224.21441.19465.40810
172tsaf tsouf276.7546.38186.11842.510146.2212
173bassetrules264.33614.18872.64710.14226.2476
174dwers264.3368.99339.0348.913.19446.5695
175bitonio261324.1173.729002
176banyard18268.6734640107.745107.7452
177Groff251.9213102.80515.89827.4159.75222
178muff muff258.33332.5541.05832.78233.8406
179Paulianer252.7897.06006.363010
180HairyBarry252516.5240002
181HuntingZ2512.521.657027.28327.2832
182BitishArmy241221.063.179106.2740115.873121
183King Of Kingz2412254.71221.661152.600188.32310
184long boy E244.8512.529087.52044.4554
185xLucien2024837.5410003
186The Earl of Handsworth24833.5090002
187Gelleter24463.26422214.4064.3096
188krallibor235.7549.599.30880.632.901081.681.959918
189Trevett10232311.423.9024.506.26304.988.377137
190FluffyTheBunny234.6522.41533.432043.3537
191jakejmaca235.75416.86019.63830.25649.8945
192sneaky234.658.452122261485
193Fuhrer237.6737.02832.1413.63433.0683
194Foremarke007232314.21626.00587233.8472
195Trensenathlet227.33311.443010.01310.0134
196einstalker223.1476.67605.5115.5115
197berksen45222213.2903.232001
198MeCarryULarry221123.21810.54621.19920.8632
199wiaterek105221122.00110.5708.00918.5792
200Harpo2012221121.32101.2641.2642
201Lord Gilgamesh22221799407077471
202MrJoker21738.659.5158.490.07021.067.47829.557.548720
203stoja21734.613.45071.969201.495273.464428
204Deliri0ssPT212113.4849.45234.20644.4182
205Maxis3332110.522.7050002
206Kakaroto94206.6739.957.657000944
207BlackStorm204545.62237.2704.18608
208FunctionalGamer23204527.6590007
209darten206.6733.80221.76011.05832.8182
210Mr.Fandango201021.5825.1107.89211.7922
211Benelli M2202015580001
212999819191283.75216.687.5399.194.89225.963.11929
213EvilSnoopy971919139.61158.87387.508236.7925
214IchRechneEnglisch193.8524.816218.45078.576297.0266
215OriginalCopy199.523.93614.1945.55315.8762
216BigNasty199.521.7427.674002
217The Real Mandingo196.3331.45918.337013.4402
218tziortas19191269013131
219sacrimetal1818178.07724.16339.52763.6909
220yannicl184.5466.299119.7505.359125.50611
221TomHEM189228.6794.58897.316101.9046
222Mrs Tiggywinkle184.549.6056.4536.05513.0293
223KIller-xx18925.12944.41326.41470.8272
224Mr Stabby181812.7640001
225WinterIsComing18362.6612.6861.34906
226MissDreamness181817920001
227Otaku4ever181815863013.4573.7581
228- Mr. President171718.612.217014.940.58116.483.954906
229rumpilein171715.44318.343023.7171
230VolkerRachow178.525.02016.331018.5832
231gshamburg1996175.6732.445072.10961.4092
232Punisher13171711.74805.2555.2551
233LuxW175.673391061.10060.5931
234WH1SP3R17171060.27177.528137.7990
235-AnAsOn*16828.019.4529.076.5825867.895669
236Kushbae168277.12800010
237clapitall bra*161615.56409.69502
238sepia72165.3334.53010.89116.37447.6293
239Saezira161611.8982.886001
240deffgamer162.2971.8600007
241FarmerPero161617820001
242Venus161613710001
243malis adi15351.264.121051.5530169
244vonSamen1515177.3040119.429141.61710
245renzo14151.071428.59700015
246lingolin152.567.75705.4795.4795
247sendnudesplz152.567.0396.73111.68810.7223
248xd0n157.522.73913.57237.00050.5722
249mg3091151512.7221.22010.78712.0071
250derp195151512.6526.961001
251hydrognm157.522.635610002
252Kastinioh152.562.15313.09728.56541.6226
253King Thorpes157.521.3454.35413.55417.9082
254ricardoteixeira157.521.32909646442
2551LuSsioN151513680001
256Fairy King TR147273.22753.67288.257141.92912
257bluefang52142.8568.90700014
258elyrik141.271130.160021810414
259giannhs141.56915.92132.98209.5208
260Lammbock143.546.80225.1722.29427.4663
261BierKrugal14724.74715.556002
262Lord Ludwig141414.48014.250001
2634ugustburnsred141412.5604.102001
264TheGreatWhiteMason14722.228015.99515.9951
265kuya141411.60230001
266koimisis141411.332010.50110.5011
267sammyakin14721.1780002
268guiness14141848546001
269bossweasel141416940001
270ian3013502514726114.0673.6927.7592
271Terasgo1414142401.7251.7251
272vrkm143.545575.85645.427122.5111
273hollobollo1313134.4540005
274jjtaylor123134.3332.5164.354003
275everettxa136.526034.24015.93628.7141
276betabux131314860001
277the tubidik131313500001
278spilker126237.09103.695.5933.736.4176
279kushty1212124.9510004
280kirbybauer1212118.6950003
281James Empire124318.1210178.274195.9134
282bigproblem12626.26018.78911.76530.5542
283jugo1313121213.5630001
284Bosshose121213.37110.591001
285Flirck121212.68226.721036.3771
286Jelle B12622.4700002
287MacSpliff42012622.38801.17102
288Maggie12342.2640004
289JordanT270212621.537220002
290vailaandaca121217350001
291BRUTALIGNORANCE126267203.07301
292LordRaiden121212270001
293BobT1262970112
294sc0pii1111163.0020008
295Sass Queen1111113.18918.748003
296Russty112.256.3903.5534.0157.5684
297Ruthless113.6735.4300003
298Turtlechief115.522.9310002
299Krumbasnatcha115.522.6423.48906.0832
300Kidpunch111112.4700001
301ilkegurelli115.522.07617.51547.82665.3411
302jediprince2003113.6731.84303.70603
303user32user111111.30719.08621.82740.9131
304chopper1985111111.1550001
305GotGuape113.6731.0580003
306Venugopal Iyer111115647664.4015.1671
307vascadan115.52454052522
308brunojl115.524250002
309zniV111112879525971.5491
310Ms.Leena111.8361700005
311Sadikus11111067.07727.93095.0300
312Pipsdad102.541.138.0151045.5040127
313Reakz102594.0436.52430.38713.18413
314supermizio1010148.63551.67051.171102.8417
315KingM.103.3338.83813.135130.302143.4373
316pereira101011.6780001
317Flavedman10528453.47923.94327.4222
318kostasaek21101018090101
319Zehava105274939.11140.34279.4531
320chloethesimp101015860001
321thomerio101015340001
322-skill?1010126077.40677.4551
323maserati92.254300.47700034
324knoperson93311.93639.017005
325Deli.Kadir9915.9750001
326Crippster94.522.0610002
327stevie201194.521.510012.16302
328HARDLINER94.521.50809.27362
329Shezza9911.36614.586019.9181
330tigon199999160572001
331janey9911780001
332Outlaw8241.844.663000189
333Arreis81.14737.63500010
334Zimi42080.731119.76259.28711.12416.39512
335freegame88113.26823.028002
336Brrando838811.1550001
337Gboon3284286807.34501
338gower88181813.984020.3161
339Donatello78811640001
340Ryo928811190001
341Ghio1881014.23917.68131.9200
342Old whiskey77141.6730006
343Infested Ferret72.33337.4340107.031107.0316
344Mune12377129.2140391.531391.5315
345HIGHMAN72.33312.816122.9130118.3403
346radstar72.3332.25701.61303
347jediprincess7711.1060001
348lipner73.529110002
349GreekMan7717490001
350Brian the Messiah7717490001
351.GOD.7716210001
352isahop9771349062801
353Bunz-7711640001
354lazkopat61597711080001
355ttvMystProd7711040551
356Brudi Voeller73.52041.2144.09943.3110
357Jscaz61.2544.05916.358007
358mateuspelosi61614.79804.32106
359airsoftman7463212.814022.79303
36007crabbj6616010001
361Justasas6232220003
362delysin6611980001
363nanton126611600001
364Daqis6611560001
365Xellzior63212021.7339.20332.7032
366georges266103657.3557.7200
367rodoladouille52.5282.829011.44711.44711
368extinctions55137.25328.698005
369obpwas52.5227.5880005
370King zebedeespring51.6732.77140.080002
371YoungGunner5511.3850001
372hickg151.6739200002
373savassavas5517460001
374djtuna195515850001
375Teller551372013001
376Lordlucky77775511580001
377Charper52.521380662
378CARBONN44105.39932.86338.2620
379Eychamove31.5274921.5587.22512.5271
380LordofRave31.52764.4156.27910.6942
381HALLOWEEN33101.00543.37244.3770
382Chapik331041.60422.17263.7760
383andreaspet3310712.4765.248.5226.023.8270
384C9 Ron3310020.50820.5080
385Asterlavister 12320.451.052.91010.959011.759137
386a l x2126.19028.499132.107168.8592
387CountNico20.6732.46825.69228.67763.3273
388Avernus20.54418010.6039.9582
389cyberlord21221521913.82114.0402
390Matthias2211188.463012.3931
391uplifted221035218.13218.4840
392Lord Grindelwald221013.532013.8170
393chlgusrjs321221015.1713.08618.2570
394Athur22101.1192.8643.9830
395Solus.2210016.60216.6060
396BlackPanda22106.96817.32924.2970
397- SpriTe *1114.953.24812.815.1915.522.33418.337.525529
398dengesisizzzz10.525.6704.1515.89710.0481
399Etnafire10.2542.0008.601002
400knorg10.3331.19804.91102
401Parazit5310.5292908.0648.0642
402ztpkillerz10.5262710.643013.1161
403chrish199610.5260610.979016.4891
404super good at tw.1112056.607001
405abass10.3331420103.209103.2092
406BenJammin10.521304.853001
407GeneralZumbi10.521116.6531.7628.3771
408AleksanderWielki11177013131
409Harlequin11171010.23810.2381
410Soulstatics10.522631.367038.9261
411wubaluba111001.6611.6610
412scuba scubich11101.30717.63824.6300
413Kojiiro11100113.391116.1990
414Cerillius Fidellii111011.463014.3560
415MariusBr711102.24411.12913.3730
416morgyball1110027.56727.5670
417Riptide Exposed111014.087000
418Relay11107.14218.74825.8900
419HELLPT111012.88710.76223.6490
420Zackywackychan1110014.88418.5780
421scoooty271110018.56719.0960
422Elizabeth from Edinburgh1110849.1189.2020
423alex1800111004.1864.1860
424seguro11105.75306.9120
425Avatar19971110025.28027.2040
426Aphrodite Punishment0022.843.558000284
427peachy001837.06800090
428Da WMM002804.32300085
429FanvonMrCreative001774.659000116
430DCH3001742.539000106
431verstasch?001128.94700015
432rehaqk00688.6201.3080013
433Shevaun00144.803723.0561.819.31605
434Lord guenner001440.20000017
435kolus100134.8860005
436bmxnaboo1700227.2700004
437Sam3300126.4550003
438Bostik00118.4670003
439Maximus Decimus Meridius00518.3750006
440Burge0400617.446068.24406
441blazer123400114.6500002
442Rina00113.1860002
443Gorunn0058.6680005
444Zenobia0038.359020.55602
445.Mario0027.8830002
446szlaufik00127.68606.381.620011
447xxdomy900017.2300001
448itzsstorm0016.6180001
449AmberRose0026.4980002
450lavinsh0026.4170004
451mirrordoors0016.03528.463001
452jackojacko0065.9380004
453Lord mumi0025.8460002
454omba0025.8280002
455Soulboy19650015.747021.15601
456Gannik0015.7200001
457panos0015.6990001
458Muzofbli0025.6960002
459shaunny0015.69401.27801
460kakashi.ro0015.6700001
461MrAsianPoptart0015.6700001
462sonofthedevil0015.6700001
463Splashh0015.6700001
464pas0070015.6700001
465clonwer120015.6700001
466Tuheuo0015.6700001
467ara1ara0015.6700001
468HappyAlligator0015.6700001
469bLanKeT0015.6700001
470Chaos0015.5270001
471Creamsoda0015.4000001
472HenloFrends0014.027032.83801
473Albaynurim0022.8590003
474paull.irimie0062.04201.21305
475flatiron0012.04007.73020.9731
476uwe990041.9260004
477MadMan560051.8429.33111.06505
478lostsoul1010051.7780005
479madaxeman0021.638017.40102
480bigdongrens0021.6250002
481Don26Juan0011.4020001
482rubenx150021.3920002
483lord eni0021.3540002
484Liam0021.3080002
485SERVANT OF GOD0011.2650001
486EsTeR13640011.1580001
487tapper150011.1400001
488TheUnreachable0021.0500002
489Rossclose130029930002
490deathleaper00389704.27403
491BlackWolf*0018955.748001
492panatha0018924.85505.2841
493Redsus003886525.9265.9783
494nanometerss0038830002
495molesworth0018520001
4963lite-Casher92002852835002
497Unleashed MOF0018390001
498Slovianin00482024.890002
499PAUL T and MASTERS0027990001
500Reeey0017720001
501Hitman11700176702.70601
502hulzzz002759014302
503buewi0017590001
504cnrshn0017570001
505graveazm0017490001
506-OwNeD-00174911.797001
507Jack.Powns0017310001
508juliusf0017090001
509Impupz0017080001
510MrPotatos120016580001
511Silvio Berlusconi.0026570002
512mitja32430016510001
513HundeLunge0015980001
514Soekj0015900001
515leonardursache0015760001
516Taimer0015662.53002.6441
517Leonardo0015420001
518gpopester0015230001
519samj31070015230001
520HolyLord0025030002
521Napib0014872.827001
522GBEthanP0014180001
523Trm19900013890001
524kiss20023830002
525Branqueador0013800001
526lebkuchendealer0023730002
527FOUSEKAS0013720001
528benzini0023510002
529darley900013510001
530soksal0013400001
531Flatline02020013270001
532Enneking0023260002
533Lovely0013100001
534Crump940013020001
535ImFibre0022970002
536Snortzoid0012930001
537LukHaimb270012910001
538justhacked130012770001
539Hewes0032760003
540berksen540012740001
541matt220032730003
542crachi0012720001
543kingdow0022520002
544genova920022520002
545xwing950012420001
546Broisky0012410001
547bradcull0012400001
548shakfaka0012350001
549regalian0012310001
550fenomenul0032310003
551Robzy0012250001
552mirobommm0022200002
553Kavell0012160001
554-All Eyez On Me*0032150003
555homerjay0012150001
556Panowar70011990001
557WhiteRose0011990001
558Flacko240021980002
559tsimojon0011950001
560ChurchBus0011930001
561-Degul-0011730001
562masteraka0011720001
563halloq0031700003
564mullo18600011680001
565benvo100011600001
566adea6660011580001
567I hate David Cameron0011580001
568Lord Liri0011560001
569rubip110021540002
570Eldum0031530015.3842
571kiki19860021480002
572takatunga0011400001
573triblio0011380001
574king xylon0021360002
575Gain warnham0011260001
576BandageGirl0031230003
577Turtlesss0011210001
578just a old noob0011190001
579Albaynuri0041180003
580MightySmurf00211819.353001
581DeadGikk0011170001
582diseal0011150001
583killerkatzi0011140001
584adrianww130011130001
585knoxinbox0011110001
586Anuel AA0011100001
587wTks0011100001
588SirFarquhad0011070001
589bobby28002104011.34201
590nezzzz0011030001
591guilhoto0011010001
592Erniemerty940011000001
593KillerAssistent001990001
594freakyfingers001990001
595Terminator.001980001
596CokaTimePT001970001
597tone001950001
598DEEJAY001950001
599Qwazy98001940001
600mimoulis001930001
601al saheem001920001
602snuffydog001910001
603James637001910001
604noct1998001910001
605Wheel Of Time001890001
606tupac2009001880001
607fredstar17001850001
608Helena001850001
609BCAZ001820001
610lalu001800001
611Last Lullaby001780001
612Tiberian Twilight001770001
613CamoraDope001770001
614*Jeeves*001770001
615buresh001760001
616Kastravec001750001
617ori294001740001
618masterjack96001730001
619kamermanaj12001720001
620ThresH001720001
621DestroyenNWO?001710001
622Omega001710001
623Faded002714.37408.0621
624LabrazzZ001710001
625ozil is a gooner001700001
626tapy002700002
627Lord bomber001700001
628omba120017002601
629KuntaKente001690001
630FOINIX001680001
631GIXXER001680001
632Dukey XVI001680001
633Mentales001680001
634proho002650001
635EddBoy001640001
636pakboy001630001
637thomas1470001610001
638asce07001600001
639ENG MOHAMED001600001
640MarioMarke001580001
641Clueless001560001
642victinho001550001
643JuliusKresnik001530001
644resk.gr001530001
645moinmoin468975001520001
646BALSAMAKIS001520001
647nosa001520001
648Gilly001520001
649fbaykus001510001
650connoraberr001500001
651prince001500001
652mihajlo98002500001
653roun001500001
654intusyancy001500001
655ribeiro001500001
656SunTzi002500001
657Acreus001490001
658Better Call Paul001490001
659FoorFoxizi001490001
660kotsios98001490001
661x0rganiikz001470001
662ozymandiaz2311001470001
663jj999001460001
664FripoonZ001440001
665Billyh2010001430001
666spierdalaj001280001
667Lukkid002262.8011.58901
668R.a.k.a.n.i.s.h.u001260001
669MikeyGhe001260001
670MKing919001260001
671laucha001260001
672elvisara12001260001
673weghw001260001
674Barbarian21001260001
675serak1622001260001
676Funky-001260001
677Pura y Realeza001260001
678JPearcee001260001
679SkyRAGEx001260001
680BraveheartUK001260001
681babyonee001260001
682Klanxi001260001
683PRIO001260001
684joao 543001260001
685Lord Diamond00100000
686KNothing00100000
687big bilbo baggins00100000
688Kikuba00100000
689Jonathan Rodriguez00100000
690tobr0000100000
691danielofpp001001.6611.6610
692Ayrflame9001001.1971.1970
693Lichterfelder001004.80000
694267662001002.80700
695Hellraisorjethro00106.4586.35300
696JukasLT0010276000
697lRossyy001012.639018.3100
698MEvsAll00100013.5920
699Ligma Balls001031.215000
700icey001006.86400
701tooulis900103.858.1856.271.12300
702samis2220010081.41081.4100
703johnys00001013.75217.77900
704thedemon0010016.08800