Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP #RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
I am back...161527.04066.472148.742224.8508
Ra1zon152240.602183.9930186.1288
Speedtiming.uk130268.526117.81110.790128.60111
4Hello World12822.154.2764.121.335549.1274.891.195210
5Zehava126225.56588.22844.489139.99411
6matwar1245251.99011.780126.313114.28834
7Go ?113322.30055.08721.083108.7548
8razhan1023696.3834.042.13354.2764.467.27974
9Almeida995149.0431345.43750.08128
10agmaster912482.2911.378.42441.5231.783.76952
11El profesor*X91235.00072.885102.916209.5537
12JustJames9289247.3734.47103.9578
13*LuckyLoser*82252.24145.97061.977107.94710
14virgil.ro82326.569126.5670130.4489
15lukman80516.79294.19427.306123.2437
16blazker.ro79214.63050.02336.72260.7174
17turtle.uk731218.575169.7970169.79725
18SgtSniper736106.20710.90017.90428.80417
19ballisticchrome702140.76231.23545.20549.55718
20King Paul681021.970173118.707117.20610
21Soulboy1965668210.38101.317.9131.318.64057
22BigColombia66556.265326.21935.800127.0499
23ilkegurelli66226.83569.46551.120120.5856
24molesb64396.491053.1066.28513
25stuie162584.24918.15422.55543.90517
26winfast.?6236.69819.93417.28589.2523
27- R z N -6039.10159.30589.155158.8073
28salle69585186.215011.45611.45623
29luis7958655.5195.1798.1295.24612
30zigman58315.072280.391635.0591.002.6964
31Fikosman5749.01819.81621.34372.5844
32Legendary.561954.6194.681.39505.052.524100
33conner6455735.47825.647140.444170.20910
34BeastModeON524184.828327.813023.74928
35Mark Von Gracner III52124.99529.61021.80951.4196
36tsaf tsouf5118.19013.500013.5002
37ProDeffer*50219.62921.79513.67535.4705
38BigJimmy49384.72483.303091.52615
39SrgKoal48485.30927.3499.17310.38115
40Scottish Turtle46549.204055.54559.8198
41spidge452173.017126.9212.308.5932.477.57441
42Harlequin454144.113038.95838.95825
43R.E.D.455125.8090668.05433.11824
44Bailey.ca45135.14347.1751.11648.2914
45YesBaby4528.80712.4804.87417.3542
46Gamnolt43556.3250156.869157.3139
47jairo121842361.202171.5473.165194.2679
48locoloco42357.70356.826129.433190.4839
49HunterCodeeee40440.30641.05821.38756.33810
50soksal40618.07720.159030.6906
51Grumpy Bear3816.84832.740034.2152
52RampageZ36195.35764.14024.53488.67413
53Lord Paul III36377.36580.447238.557325.09211
54adox36271.841101.01366.094167.1079
55Pleb36211.41604.7473.4873
56johnmuzza3618.03218.817022.8792
57*Devils Angel*3626.002013.01002
58Skiiiillll35184.76000012
59laskedemarco35110.04118.514003
60appy1066345122.917114.36020.56617.22324
61yogibeer34232.7374.87416.52621.5684
62I KILL YOU332280.485328.7430047
63muhaha32250.97191.704098.5567
64zukagoschal312162.865011.748025
65ramon.ro31318.77413.80620.36320.9355
66knightjackal30578.58000016
67HEEH30454.49527.45823.4458.4499
68dankirktube30526.3360007
69bobby283015.459036.52736.5271
70Jordinho29558.494044.01944.0649
71orochimaru.ro2912.495012.03912.4331
72Quavers2921.6641.3009582.2582
73goetterbote28429.48003.53906
74Christopher King2816.6230003
75DuarteVB2815.88422.765026.0662
76donner45271230.363146.8301.864.1132.222.83323
77Caratacus..2715.7945.66110.54719.9582
78pluto14263147.27219.392019.47230
79Lady Buttocks264127.93100025
80Captain PSY26227.56657.487005
81Ikaly26224.66618.000112.525132.8064
82lovehurts2621.2541.1078588582
83Tom York23568.1462.81225.72426.13421
84Knurzfoten2329.819036.67636.6762
85UKDRILLBLITE22257.8363.97324.27009
86craigc9122234.74002.62904
87nathanlad21251.27158.851065.9038
88mclatchy21317.90387.67631.395120.0793
89the scheishaufn22113.43822.843024.0171
90AllCalculateD20255.9887.6148.71616.3307
91riceylad20155.6880009
92a2ns2049.24038.189885.653947.4272
93matty92014.8310001
94immortalpap2014.1850002
95ABDUL THE DESTROYER2013.19732.240034.7311
96weston199219310.5516.321004
97davids07101934.84612.535003
98Lord Chad1913.53914.83334.31249.1451
99nakzzer191738205001
100bouviersrule18634.8393.7343.5955.6949
101loynav218223.9060004
102=Pocahontas=18115.21106.1366.1362
103amliw1835.1111.97719.80703
1048ou8oukis11717.63615.089015.0891
105-MonsterEnergy*1711.3954.953001
106wttkng16151.72648.47834.936198.3777
107kingpimp1612.9460001
108lefootballeur701612.479037.97746.3821
109Adrian15444.949035.19841.04710
110Kingmel15239.574126.637113.273239.9106
111Timegang15216.10071.01273.144144.1563
112DaLord15215.8440003
113Lawson15214.1981.641003
114Swindler1513.4870001
115luna20191513.380018.11401
116Dodgem1542.167030.92330.9233
117NoOb**1511.2100001
118Jack Sparrow?1511.1044.54522.25126.7961
119Bommint1515810001
120fuligan14211.1960003
121joao 5431428.36221.000021.3172
122Silop1447.20540.04414.73856.4512
123kostasaek211413.1725.5849.01120.6661
124Calanthe1432.75604.01002
125dashbob1422.401045.40645.5781
126Zimi4201441.691171.974034.9063
127Nova TS13233.6583.3862.1697.9866
128xRubix1312.4776.22124.08930.3101
129ImJelly13148005295291
130kojak12479.3270993.414993.44020
131Gospodin1214.5480001
132imicraision1212.6790001
133KingSavage11351.141363.80328.74360.7307
134SemiPro11127.66529.93234.17564.1074
135baber1114.45718.428001
136lordjago1131.256019903
137helbert1119330001
138Libertine1312101112.98300017
139DaddyCo0l10242.44558.843058.8437
140Zoey1026.573076.95376.9532
141-BackTime x31023.1825.200002
142Alex Moon1022.7239.145002
143josken241011.661014.23416.5501
144kenin.d10395926.585026.5933
145cjsp1010058.34264.0840
146Outlaw101003.074.2213.258.9280
147MADxONE9523.7160007
148Ibizagirl9322.0830005
149urmelvomkanal968.3630006
150OReillyfootball927.8732.199002
151stom937.60005.1025.1023
152ghalei923.8988.720002
153Inevitable82106.85300014
154*FlyingWolf*8327.413034.51540.3675
155redgrand99827.009025.34825.3481
156swager813.6500001
157asdf822.4490002
158Norbert656811.5820001
159luis229812430001
160Virus825220.1614.44515.7072
161Dekiller33774110.040016.01716.01718
162brudersaint717.6740184.586195.8061
163xDamNN713.462035.05338.4741
164LordCatMan723.4240002
165wakanda711.4310001
166kelsch717350001
167Turtlesss716413.976001
168justthetip6390.793113.11610.60718.37323
169hhfg26327.11989.04056.758218.0514
170malis adi638.0920003
171Et3rn1um622.32707.57202
172Kristian1094611.6100001
173steven26175611.3930001
174azoq*615070001
175Gannik5123.0070003
176-PSY-513.3510001
177HeerTom511.5420001
178Sentinel521.5180002
179Emanuel-Ioan514411.146001
180Gud.uk51031.51113.94445.4550
181Gzuz316.61908.0648.0641
182elnino931430034.48834.6061
183HotLikeDat31001.759.3121.763.0140
184sfaxtis2114.43445.93253.11099.0422
185General-Richa211.33522.25234.12856.3801
186IIThomas231.234021.81822.4222
187ReXCaSe21261.8505.9617.8111
188xRegulos2101113.49113.5020
189salbruno21020.8328.11028.9420
190the hammer900021015.74920.97736.7260
191freakak21001.346.8221.417.8950
192bea0911281.04102.965023
193Haddock1279.82201.285.2211.288.82313
194Hobgoblin1153.768254.9390010
195birdy boy041118.232037.64503
196Chef Tony1115.42850.119060.7482
197Hatyara1212.70129.330010.8582
198Divljak129.78020.679002
199Master Roshi.112.76923.236001
200snowtime111.48813.116016.6761
201PimmelPeter121.471031.20717.7021
202WilderWalter111.40211.639001
203bruno nunes151.34202.85604
204kakashi.ro1281939.69932.32372.0221
205wolporc117499.004001
206camo666011694013.56901
207Kirito11422018.77001
208SpeedCheguei1118709.40501
209Hitmann9111713.6591.1695.8651
210Mr. Golden1326053.71301
211denizp231106.27009.2090
212Darkotos11015.5106.77622.2860
213Trevett1011001.016.8011.028.8060
214to di boa11009.7129.7120
215Welsh Empire110012.42113.4890
216Ion Dolanescu11037.987050.5760
217DCH30186.43600026
218lipner0182.84400019
219xTimn8rx0169.05800012
220lovelylady930361.79200011
221conconnor10158.70100010
222rvl100346.93500013
223Bong Zombie0343.83000013
224muff muff0134.6690833.43004
225matt220334.14500011
226McSid0531.84000010
227MidoriyaX0129.3060004
228Tormund-4560226.6300006
229BASHBASHSMASH0321.5464.636004
230dulbe130121.4620004
231Rich10217.1320005
232mayhemabyss0217.0980003
233intusyancy0214.1400003
234Groff0113.6970002
235stavros330212.5630002
236kiki1986039.4620003
237smith100048.6190004
238mjames9911038.1570003
239ayemyorgad*016.7490001
240Pika016.6980001
241ribeiro016.6760001
242siklopentan026.6474721.11202
243Nanikore016.4480001
244Torment016.4210001
245ben101016.4160001
246King Nash016.4130001
247RRick026.3880002
248sirestoner026.3770002
249Sam33016.3180001
250muhaned016.3180001
251frientas016.3140001
252GerryNk016.3120001
253- Mr. President016.2890001
254Kbizzlebats016.0410001
255guenner026.0100002
256best13015.7720001
257troy1015.7640001
258King Lord UgurKisi025.7320002
259Lazlow015.6700001
260yolberttttt015.6700001
261Ankor015.6700001
262Kicherer015.67030.14925.45055.5991
263Perryoon015.6700001
264Deian14015.6700001
265HerbalCupid015.6700001
266claramoreira015.4720001
267vonSamen033.2812.745002
268Skeletten012.3770001
269Lord Aaron012.2880001
270obeyr012.0410001
271biggles1978012.0200001
272BulkyLettuce011.3420001
273HoODiePub011.3400001
274gterra95011.3140001
275pampous011.19507.96101
276fredprior93011.1000001
277long boy E011.0580001
278Mr Stabby0398529.38625.88102
279UMad019460001
280zwoexz019462.764001
281conners1985019270001
282IBraDz019130001
283King david018660001
284Andrei Valentin018270001
285187getto018160001
286sneaky018050001
287Mxrcio017840001
288Dravenn017710001
289twistedvillage017690001
290cookie11017680001
291stoane017640001
292Eraen017610001
293charlie792017490001
294ChaoS-UK017490001
295Pastyduck037430003
296Madlife017240001
297neateshot017060001
298plabro0268207.16201
299ryb1995016640001
300robbster247016590001
301Ryo92015920001
302fr3ak015730001
303foxmen015570001
304geronimo025550002
305Pastie97025490002
306Fish1014360001
307nofear50mil014350001
308Heinz431014340001
309armandas10014190001
310Aurea024050002
311klakegg99013920001
312Koala.013890001
313dubfried0238115.77515.24537.3371
314Lord razbunatorul25013561.844001
315Lord Lord UgurKisi013470001
316emmm013380001
317Maiwald980233304.31001
318kosic99013060001
319mario012730001
320acorn427012640001
321BallisticPaperclip012450001
322samswin022400002
323ozil is a gooner012330001
324romanian123012300001
325rapmachine770122538001
326Menace012070001
327maxrosie011920001
328TheRogdo011820001
329glam011590001
330Simon.j011580001
331Little.General011540001
332greedy011510001
333ALBIZ011510001
334ATAKANKAGAN011450001
335archie6753011370001
336Maklaman011180001
337kankoksun011110001
338Lionheart360011100001
339elvisara12011050001
340ATAKAN KAGAN FEDAI011040001
341Lord ragnar011020001
342ItsGenesis011000001
343mstf423401970001
344kaslou801950001
345baptistedu7002890018.0551
346uMoney01850001
347BK1NG01850001
348hoseypatrick01750001
349pst0nline01740001
350FeaRKhaos01720001
351ghostzz01720001
352Arlinda01710001
353avegrandecesare01710001
354Krabby Patty01690001
355Elite19901690001
356Choofa01680001
357TerrorCrew01680001
358iasonas5201620001
359ksa701550001
360XitosN01540001
361JOC309601520001
362adidas10001510001
363King Darryl01460001
364hardyy01260001
365jhomax101260001
366esrin01260001
367troygrendon0100000
368KS2000010014.17800
369Schorsch01005.71600
370GreekMan010013.61200
371figas780109.067000
372Lubko x Misko010176.293635.52800
373nikmel01002.32400
374Nickassscheinsten01013.906000
375KeepFlexin01010.770000