Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP #RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
turtle.uk1051211.672.7712.923.4015.778.8818.708.953194
muffinman793211.231.710788.494235.8011.146.896176
Fireabend1577151.105.101563.573361.178971.537155
4stuie148420346.170558.7071.074.4791.673.21184
5-Bob43824598.596258.022191.108412.06895
6elounda 13961590.19858.070300.320375.18821
7salle6939230276.119521.516210.324734.96153
8Leo.ru3291375.781189.892301.842496.56720
9I KILL YOU31011159.036128.30171.405132.90435
10BrutusProntos27623160.6880122.45793.82435
11Choofa26310110.56649.78183.761137.76929
12Nebula.246489.583172.020218.089390.10916
13Waffle243550.05346.65165.288111.96818
14boser22718113.713169.460299.300473.94529
15asdf1993166.9983.14446.63448.98437
16Godsence1968261.210422.20474.617493.05341
17Do iT?195957.030281.16183.622351.74914
18interceptor.hr194648.41699.03277.045186.03414
19nielon1842221.77386.425691.096784.07119
20adgg1835118.483130.640130.024260.66418
21TurtleWash181540.425275.124103.710378.83410
22E-man1809188.761128.44236.324164.76636
23Groff1552170.82323.3625.4035.10926
24HotLikeDat1452183.155356.836140.596570.66222
25zoro6791352015.101159.1533.69520
26kevinmak1281068.6516.995308.071349.05114
27psaikopaenda1274241.394255.079301.889558.99035
28swagway1254291.994593.933198.223792.28638
29Sissi I.1251179.116031.95330.72720
30zukagoschal1226106.42431.088138.97064.31022
31JPEDS1201127.745019.58619.58611
32Dodgem1197114.75687.40522.14064.73218
33mancelosfcp119870.84961.27321.25998.14616
34Cammmy.1163112.31192.003182.205274.82914
35conner64115923.8299.436113.641125.1759
36Der Kneipenterrorist1131152.629055.42062.32814
37yogibeer1041222.85613.6684644613
38alinin991435.03443.48910.85559.97718
39Haddock988261.968072.86972.86940
40legolas77k9810180.097138.28820.476178.33035
41TheBigGinge941780.77758.27213.67571.94726
42chicky019216297.83083084.37469.86665
43sirestoner911330.8700375.400374.99712
44KillerSpine906202.98864.00726.14489.84934
45Trm199090949.93543.23117.79271.50018
46pst0nline8912205.29119.1513.8153.81538
47lucyt88838.741117.218206.403335.29210
48crowlp287107.9994.7713.1558.07411
49elmocruisn86259.316156.409119.945276.35416
50WarHero1886321.5796.24542.50148.7467
51pierreeduard85912.30063.19014.21078.80812
52De Kaule84847.17764.9442.21065.56413
53Lord ragnar831634.6283.43317.56011.50317
54cristobal8157.89915.4731.1569.1155
55urmelvomkanal8023100.59441.02133.98875.00933
56Zhylophix79426.38761.06483.345148.2839
57TweekTweak79118.32879.39910.72690.1254
58-Blow Minds.78247.22555.09759.906115.00310
59zenos78518.8755.20227.78132.9836
60TTHerres76522.06512.51216.58129.0937
61kdani75112.1393.03815.10418.1422
62WhoTheFisThat75311.46318.8081.38820.7096
63pillburydough73410.78934.9182.81737.7357
64Jack.Powns72815.99647.222185.816229.82010
65andis797157.6030005
66Legolas2.769374.0544.4409455.38513
67antiskill68638.86711.559194.716211.96515
68Filosofo HU3HU3681030.8002.4256.7805.87413
69you dont know me675170.455269.2123.775285.79525
70el.loco.lelo67533.22528.42730.97259.3999
71ToyCooper6729.9452.27317.90720.1862
72Magnum666723.23801.5041.5042
73king450066457.54891.90415.339128.51211
74playnice6675.558010.48910.5147
75auni6537.024064.01364.0133
76KINGTEEEE64512.7175.4743.53010.2419
77Paulianer62936.906037.4558.14112
78EntererEnte62216.93720.4498.89129.8255
79grimb3759822.86611.35419.06023.5419
80atilla the hun59315.63431.16875.634106.9234
81NathanBace5963.0032.22443.16816.9365
82Top158112.03814.14412.59726.7415
83tavas57293.936193.763192.928400.17415
84algorithm561108.82237.658247.471362.74015
85spudman5610106.59583.63672.938217.15320
86Holzi915618.2356.68762.38074.8852
87TraktorOhneLenkrad5615.15740.654040.7471
88Latchy557133.36691.28877.532124.11132
89mokaraven5566.43304124126
90wolfiex12354976.5104014.31314.11320
91hans542849.6187.46031.01123230
92Pempek541328.59701.063017
93scoooty275459.82912.62312.7007.6366
94Tobe5454.00614.97617.18632.1624
95stevesnemesis5433.85907.8927.8923
96Hatholdir5314.58609.6429.6422
97emmm521526.8000117.248119.54518
98kaerli5268.09512.01528.20041.7284
99OverDose8.ro5034.64565.76524.19589.9601
100mehtron494194.28275.920397.876473.79630
101gandim4987.4813.548283.2888
102-= YOUNG FLU =-481172.01530155.729160.35516
103Mrs Brownn48620.89054.1342.32965.66910
104julius200047443.433498414.080415.2567
105jamalski4799.5826.7271.1101.87011
106nearak4719.02109549542
107Kamboz4727.7355.8851.9207.8053
108-show-de-tropas-462167.24520.040087224
109strong hand46234.73812.02819.41031.4387
110*FlyingWolf*4556.968123.4991.0144
111Zawa44374.9310648.476651.86322
112xShadowHunter44346.2401.05001.05010
113efstathiou.gr44314.89235.2296.89342.1226
114pita come back4439.200800803
115ggad4433.67425.03112.79937.8302
116Enceladus4386.28984126.620138.4247
117timmäh14424101.715296.9720298.33814
118Hatzico42447.09814.8675.5655.5659
119sly360xhamsterez4217.7574.01945.00065.1481
120LuizaoSpeedUltraXD4236.57213.3355.34317.7104
121SANDMAN844234.7760003
122ashotgev4224.47316.449016.5092
123LOL21411937.378405.8325.87122
124SwissWarrior41332.35822.00360.45682.5217
125andrei2001r4079.44571.22023.92995.1498
126epitelouss4025.4176.55856.5632
127longshlong4023.1336381.6732.3112
128jh094032.776021.78721.7872
129zulfikar1339715.86407415598
130Deathslayer1391013.6661.1313.5682.48610
131MxMurks3926.04835.9695.69141.6602
132=Legendary=3933.65617.04821.63339.1913
133marsh.3933.1162.9431753.1183
134Alpha Team3922.56223.38782924.2162
135Dolman384140.58249.11272.929122.04122
136bailey91238976.4991.5706.9188.48813
137Panicoss3825.7613.1242.1472.1513
138susamsokagi371310.59625.5001.59331.09212
139Cheesestar3783.3506.27820.83927.1177
140Zeyous36429.39703.62708
141Fontes94361018.45210.40980.83991.24811
142dspdsp36117.51733.0397.13946.4175
143KOLT3648.78135.68445.21081.3364
144lock3d3634.7546271.1101.7373
145Jagschen3623.77237002
146daedalus exo3673.30701.7121.2047
147Moin3632.18604.9824.9823
148costasba3642.142316004
149igor3629449551041.0592
150royalflush3527.7164.358040.1763
151Old Smoke3555.413011.16611.1665
152chri-s-3533.95827.26511.14938.4143
153Rossclose1334153.137188.630474.449663.07914
154Hans Haram3431.866042.10650.4572
155wild tiger332300.00054.84935.16255.10130
156spraggy923342.2830004
157Ambulansbajs3351.575025.65917.2603
158falcoxxx321415.66125265.771268.86515
159The Black Cat3266.3102496.6785.2086
160KingIRL3243.84318.9291.67420.7144
161Phorinom3232.9461.7999.7038.1103
162L.Marano3221.9871.0531.7892.8422
163Huaramento303102.54255.6821.26156.97117
164baguhlo0o3063.8194089.44505
165nowdy3013.61310.959010.9591
166Guga Is King295163.303054.577027
167Conquerer2925.79948.7874.96854.5592
168Zoggel2921.46904.6505.8192
169Sentinel281512.542083.23883.23814
170Chevik28910.3562.30502.6799
171GoldenBoy28510.1102.9693003.2695
172hawkie19872833.91828.96439.81668.7801
173Umdois2852.65403.3853.3855
174ade182822.5440002
175sazas2822.1180002
176dentokke2851.6973.33360.50663.8564
177isbardi2838295.2775.92111.0393
178Adude2747.7072.2442.9645.0043
179Myst3r2614.5525.29505.2951
180Ted.Johnson2621.31613029002
181gedärmi25262.571053.21880.5189
182liselim5825628.5390009
183king122553.26414.39512.73727.6424
184Ajko2532.5531.040003
185J Thomas x2511.5300001
186BesteLeben24182.25281.53149.335138.12811
187excremend2418.03223.527024.2963
188ppopswty2447.2126.0872956.3824
189hapee2486.09901.5531.5538
190Cant Stump The Trump2411.0694.01611.51315.5291
191King Darryl242807010.26710.2672
192zoro5123724.59919.594009
193Trevor19602333.0136844541.1383
194goalkepper922312.3451.4694471.9181
195Sam332321.41706.1606.1602
196deanooooo4472331.23104554552
197Seth GueKo22188.34038.5660013
198iRaz0r22169.93151.27955.581126.35311
199Monsterous2244.9775.2388.59012.1364
200adritje2214.0100001
201areneden2262.7762.1532.6934.8466
202Dayday542212.0370001
203felipeonl2291.9973.37603.3769
204Songokas2231.66135.67707.6702
205farukadas2221.55111.68525.43338.3921
206bendi22181316.779016.7891
2071234567890poi21159.876133.15729.475162.6329
208doofdoof1521145.390105.225108.388221.0776
209motal peril chaos dread21510.329031.43606
210Freenuke2142.36126.14829.38155.5294
211ivchi2141.8783.4062693.4064
212Midnight Rider2111.63156910.69711.2661
213robsteer211874013131
214robbo8201126.91600017
215sir mortimer20334.4100007
216ChicoFininho20420.03337.00503.5346
217ZeeAyeCee2047.6993651.76904
218cleopatra722024.11337.006042.5882
219-bigfoot-2013.8138.28811.63319.9211
220execute19922011.582202.1502.1701
221rumpilein2061.48507.2817.2814
222Glemgribb2031.2747.2631.2298.4922
223vidutinis1933.687117131303
224Psyche1912.05994209421
225BlitzFromTheBoro1922.05105.2995.2992
226Permix1921.866013.44025.6061
227maciel.es1911.2696.516126.5281
228philipppp1931.1248.3925.98114.3901
229CBr3EzY-1921.0760002
230Noobykles191940405.2425.2821
231TMiy183117.57800019
232Smilinguido18276.63900013
233xXKoenigXx18242.325764.40907
234comein1831.4188086281.4362
235ElCannabio1821.37732.7051.13134.4222
236Music1851.2828084.91984.9994
237puure 1 own1183971023.20402
238Harpo201217518.71301.3491.3498
239appy10661714.8094.2136.07710.2901
240freddyfredson1721.509011.15611.1562
241-=bk=-172502118853262
242Andrei Valentin16228.67301.5491.5496
243TheSilentSheep161213.69001.4051.06310
244Hemarojus1628.15718.296003
245rdxd011632.7362.2166.5278.5143
246HMS-VICTORY1612.7080001
247Levas1622.3420112.452112.4521
248ReLoad1611.691142013.4301
249cata1okcata1621.457973.0684.6712
250.Are.you.Serio.uS?1611.3192.5355.4338.9661
251mariosmfj1611.2042598.0418.3001
252flashback1231611.0702.2267452.9711
253Majk21618772.27302.2891
254machooliiike15184.89014.2100013
255leinad15414.5920005
256CalcyLynn1537.04884.9824.9903
257cure2k111544.8091.5302.7082.7084
258mrpreedy1542.1642.89010.12013.4092
259BeckenBrecher1511.6310001
260Koraziii1521.1564.1422.9347.0762
261Trexos1517087.04107.0741
262skjegg14252.8550009
263lancelot14222.95014.33216.81931.1515
264yamakasi14313.7756828061.4884
265bramerz1456.6833.1321.8034.9355
266ayiannos1461.594209.1519.1515
267Task 981414665471.8202.3671
268sonifiedsimp1414060001
269HeadShoT13193.57757.5300013
270matty913145.81040.004049.5907
271mitsojohn13229.361023.72005
272mubasir1312.40803.16901
273Martinho001312.0880001
274NokeKeno1331.9911.53901.5393
275danciking1341.48403.530474
276Acc mit Liebe1311.47104.1624.1621
277Silver Daze1311.4536.88006.8801
278Franky1511321.07393212.85813.7902
279hickg11319841.32001.5001
280beto9513476802.7672.7674
281DaBigDawg1315832875.2106.0371
282HWAUH13139001.0601.0601
283kasetina12141.405031.86606
284skylines1212432.0934.02904.0298
285rayu1216.4330004
286Flatline020212106.05903.1283.1289
287SpeedyChutoy1215.2950003
288Stahlschwamm931233.456023.45726.7272
289DiabloNL1221.61239.713043.3162
290LordMorty1239181.504003
291duc75012181716001
292CastleEpisodes42012263840002
293Talbykid64121215871.37201.3721
294Dennis The Menace121434276853611
295Pekkurinen1213101.96401.9641
296Donkill3r12109.31949.21358.5320
297BigMdog111624.968051.54751.54717
298White1211116.81855.72815.28471.0122
299panzer-elite1135.6963.42943.48246.9112
300wolporc1153.8617.42908.0445
301xC3V01132.4863.19807.4863
302BarakudaSLO1131.8260003
303lisad1131.6407.4966.41513.9112
304Rainham Girl1121.5920002
305OReillyfootball1121.4091.0386971.7352
306Charlie Brown1115942.5481892.7371
307SWDXB111337036001
308Wldobairro13101332.43300017
309Grey791046.61822.408340.574372.4694
310nabopolasar1012.053281.1521.1801
311reiOlympia1031.2430003
312darkslord1021.2190002
313MarOl921041.18816.7177374.2772
31422oo1011.0234.376001
315iameyeconic10169340001
316zenwenx103506032.23332.2332
317ESTJ1013855816741
318thomvd21013800001
319Mugiwara1012820001
320Elysium101716.6577.88214.5391
321Outlaw9372.37400012
322GentileWars9125.8350005
323Lorent9225.12135.454063.2745
324ry189316.87010.86563305
325-bombe-911.2190001
326stachet.931.1860003
327karagece929572835102
328lagadscha934360003
329Taktlos91018.02453.03271.0560
330MonkeyDLuffy968126.2300004
331deividas8125.68408758755
332Knogga II811.1010001
333Firtat819940001
3342XCHAMPION837493.82514.75318.6783
33588CLARKE88816520001
336KingsdownKartel812120001
337CikiliCaglar8413217.27823.00840.2862
338-FlowerPower*81713.44540.98344.4281
339Corneliu Vadim Tudor8105.80517.32623.1310
340Scyb7125.4680005
341G.Reaper197425.270043.46305
342ast.gangster7213.7810003
343edballod7213.253062.83662.8363
344hopeallan1234747.2880004
345shaunny772.2170006
346EthanMurphy96731.5830003
347xsidept749110003
348Bige7235908588582
349-iceman-711570001
350Noobility7105.9502.3418.2910
351- Amizades 0.07109618.48221.7320
35212makis6116.29955.368067.3972
353craigh15636.9790003
354sandracol641.64040004
355EpicEscaper621.214026602
356knallt611.0594004.8655.2651
357Mr.Olaf611.03354001
358ItsMrSpeedyMe623800001
359xxxx623280002
360Asassyn622210002
361smurfalex611580001
362domitianus611510001
363Eddy-Wan Kenoby61770001
364skinnycat5125.4200005
365wuddyzwerg5112.5960002
366user32user539.54333.03136.88145.0383
367HERCULES1966531.210068.78668.7862
368dj paradise511.199776.18711.6701
369xicomorgado519100001
370ykbruno517830001
371ty2013527300002
372Alaaest516000001
373Jigsaw512140001
374Vasquezz511620001
375madaxeman511580001
376evenodds511420001
377poprostupiotr5312660.499062.1502
378Fr3akY Br0th3rS5126030.91330.9131
379DennisAkaNoob5102.3252.3794.7040
380laschla419945868.1059.8961
381bmj6990415663893.0313.4201
382E4sy G4m3 3aSy L1f3421172.22613.83926.3792
383tellorocky42010.22715.77226.4290
384Blowguner319.47592.141092.2311
385Bob de Huisbaas353.62527.7223.8973.8975
386Winky Pixie321.127352002
387alhal343275801.2791.2792
388Officialduits3r3314614.37718.11432.4912
389RustySpoon31008.5908.5900
390Squilliam3103342.2682.6020
391beatty423731011.0241.35712.3810
392Chef Tony310038.60538.6050
393charos3107.29907.3890
394aromatt3101.6463.9097.3880
395mimikos90831017.097017.2630
396Kriegsgott Umberto225.84624.7249.88842.4982
397wisp.238425061.5872.0932
398surfonmyspell237796.09925.48331.4531
399helbert22783.7483.7457.4931
400Ryz vs Riot2104.0824.0698.1510
401orted21011.85879814.0950
402sonsnex2109.17011.71120.8810
403adacor21029.286291.701320.9870
404devastation991120.41403.0593.0594
405cheetah2771215.31401.6681.6684
406Ibk.King128.7023.90820.2484.7762
407Jipfaas126.41925.018035.5322
408pupa133.168116.5710138.4263
409kaku155131.33606126123
410Murcom141.24703.696823
411KoNg73-RU11879012.05812.3261
412Sartidos1174907.32501
413Mikkovich14645018.17918.5963
414-Fresh-1348502.39703
415McAnfield112841.1121321.2441
416adfher11684.86606.8091
417Littleking115305.0385.0381
418*IncomingNuke*11261.1411.6702.8111
419Epic Jelly Tots1102.704000
4202.pro.4.you?11007.2957.2950
421moji.afgani11012.196012.4940
422Rashouk11008.0848.0840
423pasimu11006.9806.9800
424AceReaper11002.2742.2740
425Savagebeast12150114.2990006
426LordDavid01014.00800010
427RaBiTbRo10412.7210005
428Reixs0512.1420005
429Aquadrop0712.0720008
430Uh Uh018.8170003
431bill870028.67031.408050.4692
432callumwardd017.9930001
433cengaver057.3050005
434Executioner026.9880002
435savas076.4710007
436Cheeba016.1710001
437king8036.0100003
438Asterlavister 123045.95815.255004
439peppone007025.937024.73002
440melopit1025.8590002
441Wow1025.8480002
442prozac045.8450004
443kingjonny2025.8440002
444DrinkingBull23015.8430001
445TheoGilmour015.8290001
446robbster247015.826028.01401
447CabritaRX025.7620002
448ado99015.6700001
449ngierzak014.6900003
450jarman1234013.96922.353002
451ninjax013.9160002
452Carrigan13012.9620001
453scotty1992011.8850001
454beckyf21021.5870002
455Dougie1781011.2640001
456lord eni021.2470002
457ramirez1394021.1850002
458renzo140101.09615.412009
459Dieu Se Termine Ici.031.0260003
460Apuu2011071.02605345346
461SergioBettencourt96011.0230001
462dargan021.0170002
463DjukyKing019970001
464nedas23039340003
465wh1t3y 80190104.66401
466Rhys.Snow018780001
467neghelo028450002
468Relay048270004
469Sven047900004
470Maxis333017870001
471AqueleGaijo017850001
472redfang80027750002
4733steps017660001
474asygam017550001
475laingd2017490001
476lolled017490001
477FripoonZ017490001
478tam15017490001
479FreSnip0271901.74801
480elisonw801707782001
481zerri047000004
482crazka016960001
483tazmanianul0257214.5071.75101
484Reedez015690001
485ArroZBombado035540003
486badboyben97035520002
487The Unexpected01535046.27246.2721
488StatiCommander015350001
489agomancin025333401.56902
490peannerman024793.774002
491Ehrenmann0146703.18201
492warsem02459042.42242.4222
493MisterDamas014473.8742.0106.4571
494Thanos0644702106
495privatefist014170001
496HiimNyo034060003
497johnmuzza014030001
498Tbest2004376036.80803
499jakobsuger023720002
500blazeitken01368095951
501nuxgut1013600001
502regalian013580001
503massacra023540002
504-*LynCH013410001
505malis adi023370002
506ibleedfire023271.999002
507Cherry Pepsi023260002
508simen. l013230001
509MarioAkaNoob013100001
510-*WannaTryMe.?0130811001101
511sushizinha013080001
512Saltax0230601002
513Blester77012990001
514Queeny73012920001
515mafiozo012880001
516DD.MutZ012710001
517puzzleman012710001
518audi012680001
519gogu pufarina012680001
520carmineleo53012670001
521dreadedleo042560004
522flydomide012560001
523AVIDAC01253011501
524PierceTheViel0224240002
525Steamko420012350001
526Anetheron022230002
527VaiPokerAlho012200001
528deadgamer106032180003
529victor234022090002
530tommason930220504344341
531Lord sessiz012040001
532paulinho042020004
533wzrd011940001
534shell6929011930001
535Dav3y011900001
536kingg46011840001
537EpicPanda616011830001
538mamito011820001
539redd-12011770001
540xneves021700002
541Tears of a beauty011690001
542zecrank011680001
543dont know011670001
544Flakken011640001
545dorukgny011640001
546-Energy Opt011610001
547TribeofGermania011610001
548kiss2011530001
549erolusta041490004
550omid021490002
551Hairybear007011450001
552MASSIMO GLADIATORE021420002
553MightySmurf021370002
554squash1212021370002
555-AFC-021340002
556theassasin19021330002
557ComeAndPlay011330001
558Spirited Away011320001
559vitalik723011310001
560Hanes1234021270002
561Annabelle021270002
562Captian Suff011260001
563Hund00200021180002
564Dhipi18011150001
565Gurana*Energy011130001
566k3333011110001
567mstf4234011100001
568omicroy011060001
569deathleaper011030001
570Andr3ww011010001
571TzTok-Jad01990001
572Krachten019903.04101
573mar00n1401980001
574Lord Wolly01980001
575lykorz01960001
576atoplay01950001
577aCarolinaG01940001
578RDMR9701940001
579tasso01930001
580SelimPasha01930001
581pakairoland01920001
582white mamba new01880001
583profizocker66601870001
584Omsiq01850001
585Dushman01850001
586Jigsaw.02840002
587joshie99901840001
588asutora01830001
589kingxtyler01820001
590Der Eroberer01800001
591ItzEdgy01800001
592stinkbomber01790001
593deltaFFj-01780001
594nilmendes99017708938931
595Haller200701770001
596qwreqwer01770001
597Joshua2484201770001
598ahsmeets01740001
599Kingbuur101710001
600WayneyP01710001
601Waynerson01710001
602fatbadger01710001
60312345x101710001
604- Thug Life -03700002
605haru01690001
606Renegades01690001
607mamoot01690001
608Zealot01680001
609ifyouhaveballs6901680001
610Greek Warrior01640001
611bvbchris01630001
612chemar01630001
613tazntown91701620001
614natsux301600001
615samsoom9901590001
616Unconquerable01580001
617erayberk01550001
618Mulgrut01540001
619Jaaaayk02520002
620sikamaru12301520001
621bielnvg02520002
622krupkaCZE01510001
623Hugodpt01500001
624sdfghjdsfgh01500001
625Wader72101500001
626Sound of Silence01500001
627almir01490001
628korbenn01490001
629Syntrixx01490001
630GreekMan01490001
631iCaLLuM9201490001
632siskky01490001
633Stitches01470001
634Charles Sheen01460001
635carlos ed9901450001
636YL-Poseidon01450001
637oneholq01300001
6381284022605.21001
639quake01260001
640lostking198401260001
641Reckless Denial01260001
642Tugazinho01260001
643Whatsapp01260001
644LetMePickYourCherry01260001
645bmj6901260001
646Fameless01260001
647ara1ara01260001
648majo33301260001
649RAiiNeXs01260001
650miguelin70001260001
651mahsun0101260001
652God of War01260001
653GerryNk01260001
654catrin01260001
655the-king00701260001
656Ming The Mercilious01260001
657AngryDinosaur52101260001
658jshaul1501260001
659Mazaruu6302260001
660erkerros0100000
661xPeke0100000
662farmos110100000
663PixLeYe0100000
664Person.p0100000
665XxSpeedLordxX0100000
666Fourkmc690100000
667Masiive0101.4463.36100
668Ribeiro740102.62714.39500
669MichaelVR010061.06000
670ngilhooly010029.24300
671Idocrase010064500
672killer6590107.218000
673CptSpaulding0104.3535.92600