Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Raptor148042.29351.132.584398.847189.622588.469162
turtle.uk72860.6712589.4391.787.634290.5752.078.20983
I KILL YOU61529.29211.156.0221.301.341311.8661.613.207156
4elmocruisn59854.361196.732260.604315.471576.07527
5Aldegrion58858.810200.507550.573138.324688.89734
6Gronk54014.593751.211252.94494.435347.37936
7SpeedTiming..uk46346.3103.586.42612.082.37772.45212.154.829361
8xJonaX39720.891993.34450.351303.814354.16530
9eifelTroll35523.671532.62567.368255.692323.06015
10Foreva33630.5511646.084187.28734.827222.11467
11UNKNOWN Survivor3222314135.151402.283113.717516.00031
12Own.31815.920199.273163.6961.133.0751.296.77149
13Theoden of Rohan30914.052245.888115.065232.173347.23822
14macdonst30910.33080.899035.45335.45338
15yogibeer308221463.05827.31012.78140.09117
16urmelvomkanal29616.441893.14001.654.7811.654.78125
17Lady Delamere29412.252468.6070107.109107.10930
18TerrorCrew28547.563.558.01720.899.71075.04520.974.755353
19SeeKeeR24720.5812235.170367.6231.331.7741.699.39745
20albomimi22514.061617.9239.40865.18974.59718
21Sissi I.22417.231334.6584.56587.35991.92417
22Drip Lord22312.391844.9751.19420.03721.23124
23robuns221171339.19478.663168.466247.12924
24stuie121731743.11256.63731.81688.45315
25Lytron20213.4715191.58937.1745.92443.09834
26Tom York20218.3611121.154348.791863.7731.212.56430
27jonas19918.091110.75744.177276.449320.6267
28crime5318718.71020.67975.318117.090192.40812
29-BoosTer*18145.25489.446129.558196.071325.62914
30MoonlightUK17714.751237.76916.42399.919116.34217
31Lord ragnar1769.261964.686029.92229.92226
32zukagoschal17521.888335.8221.2262.147.2282.148.45447
33Evergood G1718.142193.40403.3383.33838
34salle69154227735.21025.09599.434124.52975
35Elgron15030527.802113.584112.479226.0637
36zniV14614.61042.27410.43618.51328.94913
37itsnepal14228.45203.576461.79578461.87324
38sirestoner13615.1199.80205.0775.07711
39ashotgev13619.43713.30771.20576.786147.9917
40megagrotto1327.761745.35550559.15659.66117
41Flapjack13113.11091.49211.99014.24126.23128
42ramon.ro12914.33923.32294.41151.961146.37210
43Lady Buttocks128168236.08517.1491.974.5641.991.71336
44punta00112812.810638.034358.13933.204391.34375
45Warlord2012612.61019.05310.42354.08964.5129
46redenaxela12631.5423.02118.42216.74135.1636
47megatrohn1258.931411.637285.5855.61314
48Lady Wincey1249.541311.222041.11641.11613
49cow-cheese12361.529.50229.05844.26773.3253
50Schindler11428.5419.9607.41630.42237.83810
51Ren0k.11228420.13958.95431.25190.2056
52choco10827424.37623.495125.405148.90010
53Schlumpf10521529.52959.5156.53966.0549
54Fluke A.10325.75412.17210.370010.3705
55Benjay10317.1765.2692.28819.94622.2346
56kiwiatwork10214.5777.0589.97061.16571.1357
57ilgryu2710217638.164886.6876.77513
58Haddock10012.58170.96502.020.0292.020.02930
59Lukee1901999.91013.3882.091219.142221.2338
60TurtleWash9832.67320.31047.65911.70759.36610
61parman9719.455.58719.77757.09076.8675
62gluecklich9613.717240.369148.336637.055785.39129
639WindyHill69510.56937.25706.3416.34111
64minik14119511.88818.880053.44453.4449
65fefos19409515.83624.98232.26552.76585.0307
66Tanwen9515.836559.78131.11448.33579.44955
67Lord Atif929.2107.61915.4445.78421.22811
68digger9115.1765.975114.3394.3506
69goetterbote877.911111.45074415.73316.47711
70aranybanya28717.4513.55213.63634.05947.6958
71bgd3863.312674.623161.23230.611191.84342
72Friecki8383187.328203.075116.533319.60817
73Ambulansbajs8341.5218.12157.5308.55666.0865
74lipner8181132.62848.90529.09277.9979
75zeroshero8080110.39416.87219.86836.7403
76Dolman7939.523.54215.716015.7162
77cokerain7915.852.82133.7859.89543.6803
78crime7878111.24245.4584.25549.7134
79Legendary.7839221.06356.0442556.0696
80jacks247819.54440.0241.806.5021.224.5363.031.03848
81Puky7725.67351.14949.54119649.7378
82madmickkx761946.1984.7007.25711.9574
83Hellas7676125.19938.31482939.1436
84Boyme937610.86769.56027.89778028.67714
85Adeel75367512.568.02134.03525.38359.4186
86galipilops752537.75318.94023119.1714
87Ripped751556.45955.5749.68365.2573
88kushty756.821114.193020.12120.12110
89georges27474110.00037.4352.13539.5703
90DanS877412.3364.991150.8387.637158.4754
91Schnee im Sommer???7312.1762.2626129291.5416
92Soulboy19657324.3332.53703.7823.7823
93NiaW98729814.0161.70835.89737.6058
94Nickw736911.5616.78445435.41935.8737
95trymandre692335.19301.7571.7573
96Barbarian72668.25810.04401.3511.35110
97memo666619.47147.44524.79672.2411
98Bambu651353.93203.3753.3755
99Bartekxo6410.67611.6543.8011.9375.7389
100soldier24246410.6762.8832.1348.99411.1285
101Hollism648811.3655.7288.99414.7228
102itiswhatitis637.8885.17200010
103kevinmak6331.528.66242.25816.61258.8702
104Blaze6331.5210.04735.40767.259102.6663
105nzymus63978.478020.61020.6107
106thorsten866215.543.82707.6497.6495
107kn1ghthawk628.8674.1982802.9683.2487
108SneakyStephen6120.3338.80563.15749.420112.5774
109CharlieG985914.75418.2460005
110tmjreece597.3882.0070008
111skolaii594.211413.00847.78915947.94815
112benzini589.6764.94702.6302.6306
113Tharellius589.6765.29810.1312.20812.3396
114unemployable575715.16853.6713053.7013
115Trobotrolo5714.2543.0650004
116mickyp075711.458.854019.57519.5755
117James Empire575712.28028.2372028.2571
118bouviersrule5518.3338.7821.5095.7287.2375
119Waffle5454110.7612.736103.087105.8233
120joritobonito54272219.777264.831284.377549.20821
121King zebedeespring5217.333477.36928.256028.25643
122Salibadododododododo511731.6928729.0079.8793
123Mrs Tiggywinkle5016.6735.32225.801025.8014
124Sow1234916.333460.1623.623.931959.3014.583.23251
125Aldhelm48124212.02408.4288.42822
126IcyFrosty48863.802012.45312.4538
127Sausage954723.525.30423.42725.59649.0232
128Oompa Loompa4711.7542.7972.4638.17310.6364
129GreyBo4615.3333.5392661.7722.0383
130zamann451537.3685.86120.81126.6723
131JaxSparrwo457.564.6600006
132bobby28438.6547.2952.50058.35860.8588
133einfaust4242125.10235.990035.9904
134NathanBace4110.2541.6972865788643
135molesb4120.522.223061.30661.3062
136brooksyy14383816.80245.7655.04650.8111
137Uncommon Valor.38192198.8966211.8722.49317
138GunnA387.654.5768.69410.57519.2694
139Drbombardo381924.52233.761033.7612
140Lycan Lord3712.3335.2510456.915456.9152
141JustMonika375.2971.65002122127
142Mileony3712.3332.398963139763
143paull.irimie36666.9906.61123.76330.3748
144xLucien20367.251.95805.4605.4606
145Badock361234.5760004
146a.m.d3517.528.5740003
147BoingShadow3517.521.74002.5972.5972
148Axelbond3411.3331.59507.6937.6933
149mjames99113411.3333.5950003
150Mr.Lintsch341721.87904714712
151BlAckSharK3316.521.16002.0282.0282
152the queen 2623316.522.9932.4996543.1532
153SnoopyHD3316.521.6883312.20712.2402
154mchalo3311378850.944116.020166.9641
155Crypticz3316.525.3269.4247.78517.2091
156mackers331131.91904.3464.3463
157hedrush3316.5222903453452
158xNecrofear3316.5268706116112
159-forcetwo-323211.04810.161010.1611
160thethief293248141.2531.64710.91212.55921
161htlr420693210.6732.355013133
162atahan317.7541.4892.00502.0056
163Tristan123301521.1410002
164Greek Guy307.541.07302262264
165Tinpiff3015287507.6627.6622
166jackwheeler993010396.459191.01322.251213.26410
167Pempek294.14751.669238.735730.726969.46116
168pame297.2542.02565515.84216.4976
169MINISWEED292911.84495409541
170BabaYaga*2914.5224.82243.2785.51248.7906
171Zaman-292912.6071.1609382.0981
172-Rusty-292911.082013131
173PaulusBassius282812.5573.99522.30126.2961
174bigpeach282816962.49202.4921
175zedhed282816900001
176PokerAce289.3333.8671.32010.43611.7564
177Philsick28741.4763.6405.8699.5093
178jonnez284.6763.09559.886059.8866
179alien782713.5277301611612
180SuperSpud2713.521.4384.9217.83412.7551
181Freenuke275.451.00901111117
182cosmin.radu.cretu262611.5283.5963.1426.7381
183Chev81268.6732.5673.3004.4247.7243
184skullcrap2613215.6966.23412.35418.5885
185General-Richa252511.78801.3521.3521
186stoami2525184107287281
187greekstylez1325558.6220006
188Easycz252518.4450003
189cloudz2512.521.588567105772
190Groff25554.97702.8572.8576
191kaiserstaemme241223.5443.39072.79576.1852
192Sam33241222.17706216212
193Margaret Thatcher24241010.80342.23253.0350
194timmex241222160002
195Thilo Panje2311.5227404.0874.0871
196sir mortimer237.673913090903
197byro96232313.5371.25101.2512
198NotRussty2323174703.9943.9941
199siddy12323231473.12801.046.2951.046.29564
200SkyVodax2323174505.8705.8701
201Amee-ann2311.52429.467135.551936.4551.072.00652
202yucar237.6731740003
203Gannik233.2975230008
204SlimShady69224.459300004
205marcopresidente2211249906176172
206ynnex222212.0692.8178803.6971
207Turkish sword22221800001
208maserati2222133.98483.5385.21188.7499
209tigon1999221122.4790002
210Sinn3i222211.96004.0784.0781
211harryjumbo221125.905028.71628.7163
212claudio1213122222159013901391
213grimb372110.524.72407.4467.4462
214karacea332110.5244913.225013.2251
215Raisin Bread212111.9105.1012.6797.7801
216ThatTallFella212111.128959861.0811
217Moff932121155601.0481.0481
218So What?2121168001091091
219backtoblack202.8677.7300483.042483.0428
220D4RK WARR1OR201022.9600003
221cr0ren206.6736.01113.0835.72018.8033
222Matthias202015031.992202.0121
223eulenB199.522.097016163
224long boy E196.3331.4640003
225Corleone194.75412.03414.5511.98616.5375
226SmokeCarcass199.523370002
227berzerker194.75426.59303.8663.8666
228Flavedman194.75431.205160.71911160.7309
229MrSilverBubble191911.7910881
230Almeida18929480002
231RyanU3280181817120001
232Nogs181811.1320001
233S1mplyZer0171716161.2525101.7621
234kruger07178.523.41804.8984.8983
235-YAMYAM-17171003.9803.9800
236markusord175.67361805155153
237fortwentee1717139701.3541.3541
238joshsawyer981717183401361361
239THC1312168233801.6411.6411
240chicky01161611.131019.63619.6361
241ripridah161613900001
242reldg32016442.73202.5242.5247
243edam12316161152.0421571.0571.21414
244Lord Diverplay161612420001
245schichi27168232204034031
246J0RJIS161611960001
247tutuvinaa155315944820.85321.3011
248harrow15151535435344691
249=Darkman=1515134348651131
250DarcKnight157.524910002
251agressivo1515173404674671
252Kayiboy151512080001
253zainius141411.3290001
254northE141411740001
255georgeboy199714729520002
256georgehall14141262.7458.04710.7921
257UnPaTcH3D141411950001
258crayzzeetokkezz147254609829822
259Nurket141418950002
260Outlaw147247.6450774.591774.5915
261thathus11131312180001
262TheDireFul131312810001
263itit132.6511.4170008
264I Am Monkayy13131260001
265DaLord131310028.87528.8750
266OneLousyGamer13131500001
267Ida90121211.3320003
268RacerFacer121215.346075753
269adea66612121990001
270*Sp33D-FreaK*12121025.22797526.2020
271Tavi4298121.5832.4741.3028.0599.36111
272McAnfield1262720049494
273Storri11111690001
274creepy crawlies115.526280002
275AntiSocial.S31111178301.5401.5401
276redgrand99115.521.32706.4686.4682
277Raza Fayyaz11111260001
278deathoverlord11111600001
279gillesdg101.437264255.347665.997921.3446
280Deathslayer1101012890001
281benjidergrosse10101078.35544.497122.8520
282Disturbed9251010101.01426.63427.6480
283liamisgod101010029.37329.3730
284darkknnes105287101381381
285Impfzentrum101015770001
286tezakias4101015.3220003
287nielon101012662406241
288Monk3y D. LuFFy101012240001
289hungandchiseled10101600001
290mosu101013430001
291eevilpigeon10101580001
292prtaprta9912520001
293fall apart9911150441
294Biggerjaws8811020001
295rossc138810016.44516.4450
296Selfish82.6731.9690004
297Peaceful Peasant8811960001
298Foridis881770001
299HanSinDan8423.5600002
300smokey848422630002
301NeilH1991881840001
302Zarykor82.67369612.34811.16223.5102
303Ronnieg31782.67325513.55310.33823.8912
304Wartug8818.18055027.20527.7552
305laisve7711250001
306Antisthenes73.529980002
307argalos72.3334962.3401.8664.2062
308sloppyflapz73.52162022.51622.5162
309darten771850001
310duck that quacks771710001
311stereo2016771850001
312Maximum Effort7713550001
313oneillie771710001
314Leo.ru7711830001
315Johnnyy771480001
316rougemaster001771530001
317Maetrik632539.2448.90518.1491
318obpwas6613260001
319Cerillius Fidellii6610116.29836.461152.7590
320Lord FenoMen661710001
321peggaz6615048157461.5611
322-Zero Cool661260001
323XinThink661640001
324avegrandecesare52.521.8080002
325Pim15510061.55461.5540
326Hemomicyn551132013131
327SatulVatraMoldovitei5517.6910002
328DeliveryBoy5511.7980001
329Sunburned inside5518040001
330Lord Papito44104708.2778.7470
331matheuszanotti42240438.06711.52749.5941
332yussuff331003.8303.8300
333Wel Rick31.5230.7832.9843503.3343
334famfumfim331007.2767.2760
335parkertye133142801821821
336christian26220.67321.555023.82223.8227
337xxdomy9022102.9154.8347.7490
338Alan199522107273101.0370
339ex Moralista2123225.4545.63011.0841
340P a i n20.541.53004.6344.6344
341GselliKing1117103813811
342Kaeteh10.3331.88205375373
343reaperknowsbest11126224382621
344bseee10.5210169706971
345stubear867811144702602601
346suriii1117906.83406.8342
347Unconquerable111214026261
348The Five Time001890001
349DuoFoldReborn001910001
350koisan0023980002
351JLEG0011900001
352Zilong001810001
353pst0nline0013.0670001
354Hasso0013010001
355exquillex001770001
356Procris001260001
357Rebelgoose0011.7530001
358NemphisSs0013210001
359dirtybit0029310002
360Levi Ackerman.0013670001
361lazkopat61590012720001
362beljo123001490001
363charlie7920011900001
364hathor0011.4580001
365iMoth0011.7330001
366Le 210011150001
367Rod Clutcher0011510001
368Big0weaver0015700003
369Valacarno120012020001
370archieingall010013.6540002
371eyluult001990001
372Hogwarts0011.7740001
373oneshot00130.7830003
374adrianww130013870001
375bilal.33001560001
376Daniels310021290001
377Dj Clown0011900001
378Randon0012020001
379Knuggs0011950001
380focushor0018710001
381matas65001710001
382dorindan001990001
383verstasch?0012450002
384Beau ter Ham.00130.7830003
385CrazyL0012310001
386StolleTheLord0018710001
387Dark Templer00110.2610001
388IchRechneEnglisch0017.5980002
389renzo140031500003
390Barnsley19970016040003
391Billy-Bonga0018710001
392arizeks0011.1890001
393clonwer12001710001
394jannic1111100230.8620004
395kadir280021810002
396Ordrick470021380002
397ashapps6660011960001
398danjto0012.1720002
399donkeykong0011.5440001
400piotras580011420002
401NinaM0012.7960001
402Robbie One0015.9740002
403The Earl of Handsworth00119.5240005
404TheParagon0011900001
405mugemboo001820001
406jan2004xd0021580002
407Adamdb2001001500001
408malis adi0024.65106.2326.2322
409Saltyseeman0011.8200002
410Punkriper0014100001
411bvmatt990011.2246.46106.4611
412Viking 300000100000
413Roob7890025630002
414SGallear960025880002
415lukedud0011300001
416hapee0011.7930001
417Clink001660001
418AdrianJP00100000
419Loulmann0011.7860002
420DinoPies100110.9760002
421Lord Norway00100000
422kiki1986001470001
423hahshff001710001
424Kashi001870001
425whytye10011180001
426Taimer00220.6470003
427hyperionn001710001
428NAI RE PAOK0013230001
429JDRK0016810003
430Easyrider69001710001
431Jacke.001530001
432Paulianer0015530001
433WimbleWomble001910001