Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP #RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Bailey.ca941192.799.6015.353.6386.710.78712.195.179355
turtle.uk58091.582.3105.201.3184.994.85310.238.469178
Haddock49027609.677148.9462.145.9302.374.113114
4-Bob48028343.141615.4141.549.5322.258.64586
5Einfach Geil46514842.430715.2991.310.8312.141.441118
6quizsent.comBestWebsite45617216.946356.3561.370.6771.841.19240
7Choofa45212197.564525.833550.6731.090.87135
8I KILL YOU44320357.387653.6852.869.4323.526.21479
9stuie139917336.506623.7261.013.6531.600.31487
10BrutusProntos38931379.17826.8712.741.7502.956.55872
11TurtleWash3576455.4211.541.2141.165.9992.816.78856
12Italian Killer v2.035311110.285473.855242.057736.43128
13conner6430029176.303119.502404.200461.28251
14CalcyLynn2941074.235303.363329.424497.27319
15muffinman29210538.3531.118.885269.3901.363.81969
16Sissi I.2921668.11310.800785.534797.21525
17Sow12327617668.6381.643.006661.1282.742.39599
18nielon2632859.409103.375260.226260.14028
19Sam3326019105.6625111.353.5431.347.79329
20zukagoschal23512265.418922364.2101.039.36860
21Edep23524220.221126.877142.089135.65142
22Sadikus234777.310281.36368.766469.64116
23Universal Technocrat22161.478.6002.324.204617.2362.948.274165
24Xantor215876.856346.221333.934680.21617
25Lady Buttocks2011979.900104.993813.006928.76433
26elmocruisn186556.991132.76259.588144.04319
27Waylant176654.92835.80373.723112.73512
28asdf1663093.07534.64155.43670.64939
29molesworth16311240.8251.031.858197.3151.225.07354
30kevinmak151534.57152.44641.38195.8739
31Ibizagirl1489174.998211.52984.883272.92730
32Modess1401957.843150.8651.003.5261.048.29629
33Harpo20121381741.1921.5141.709.5601.718.01117
34Lindstad13651.060.682552.86842.198786.270140
35Old Smoke13423142.03211.2951.477.5141.511.94941
36Alpha Team132327.65972.228125.976252.7514
37*FlyingWolf*1297130.22778.778210.114282.92918
38long boy E1281027.64017.15776.849103.21110
39*HAN*12523106.70362.78738.427102.89231
40Luckylos3r1241029.606133.855506.384747.45813
41elounda 11201364.64370.519349.288480.94017
42aggelosdelta1161244.98493.767113.719182.81719
43ade1811412278.174401.70984.461451.34046
44troy11141245.930201.054220.476413.66917
45sirestoner1081315.731036.77936.03210
46Bucer106535.877329.039406.259740.49311
47Myst3r105440.674120.77280.185218.9729
48afacane01100544.7920346.147346.14712
49hapee971412.36200014
50Lery Di96221.774128.17238.904167.1935
51Pastie9792942.742029.60310.42814
52malatya92521.61898.35029.143107.9707
53khan9290816.1781.2692.2963598
54Outlaw888278.7350747.324737.41143
55maarten9595861154.413557.443262.944820.38718
56puure 1 own1861622.135041.03030.40511
57Rashouk86616.26515.3136.30224.9787
58hawkie198785713.78456.630133.917195.0807
59Lilypole841383.10868.83482.43484.66822
60Randyyy84248.583252.632282.502536.9227
61DaLord801018.460393283.019291.23310
62Incoming Impact793751.031833.99684.326971.68280
63seppstah79322.127111.60844.047155.9536
64kio88791519.193131.789819.049890.33012
65Leo.ru79812.922193.640160.077324.4974
66hans783357.9186.288137.5502.70438
67bibibibi781115.08936.37875.067112.91812
68milts78110.79145.7628.69354.4553
69HulluKlovni75329.48473.02521.02594.6888
70HeavyLarry74320.41084.55663.571148.4956
71belsareth7459.56926.10563.23087.1025
72X2td73327.48944.68723.76668.0677
73Hazebuster42073119.02749.5236.17059.5996
74JimmerJammer71220.00531.62290.186126.6044
75milan669845.837108.69856126.64710
76=Legendary=69610.890166.11738.799220.8535
77Paulianer661223.681092.43196.44614
78univers66125.077153.826180.785318.6509
79Zoggel64855.3452.608107.122115.60112
80orocimaruu641543.97042.212573.009596.84217
81MariusBr763113.00070.21459.962130.1764
82Backstab63611.68212.915163.401574.9954
83yogibeer621168.93216.085368.872391.01919
84L0rdshield601217.7707.83004.38715
85Waffle60113.38614.72018.30133.0215
86Floari6048.73572.78884.303159.5755
87Macky Gee581625.4711.284.929881.9112.166.96578
88hogans58831.7645.2041.097.5981.099.55715
89Toby 30005819.55630.30822.01562.2073
90dominoman5876.45110.941010.3076
91ast.gangster5726.35038.70619.47458.4912
92--Maggi--567108.735129.06258.732177.86617
93swordunuke56223.42989.57212.503102.2806
94urmelvomkanal561812.39900018
95BaCo55952.65916.637118.292125.82912
96Pingerino55212.38253.3486.18261.2895
97HMS-VICTORY541019.12752.43227.607014
98melotheyellow53227.7984.12504.12512
99TjingisChaan53118.65745.825045.9295
100OleKet53215.40041.044057.7343
101aamaro9652836.32756.93090.507147.66411
102Old Guy52933.11611.21819.47124.43411
103lucko5514101.51593.904261.417372.46613
104Panther51372.493159.6101.731205.1599
105Aweda01451739.5000967.702977.8429
106Rassilon51519.7646.5022.064010
107brknkpln5189.2602.01117.37718.3389
108racrazy50930.53600015
109Ethoslab50817.24252.10763.25744.4359
110Krystian925046.4404.5902.4917.0814
111DontAttackMe471511.8412.98710.70911.57215
112Reguel46121.62523.998285.469341.8354
113pandastriker46314.383046.21246.2126
114KingKyle050645741.73056.175203.845288.1739
115whitey2045212.96763.17734.756111.7694
116JordanT27024547.6745.98723.98019.2964
117Drizzel4526.13862.4645.56695.2262
118Master Chief Petty44497.46695.81837.240137.04314
119JD12144351.893321.69710.941333.0546
120bbbbb4462.293347186.042186.3893
121Toasti42829.952393.634521.439737.97810
122royalflush42210.98475.66165.753140.8943
123nicu ceausescu4217.20473.8832.89176.7741
124Pearcey924232.86380.143110.844190.9872
125Kranken41465.589153.91156.087209.99811
126muff muff41912.93227.743532.650159.4798
127choupie4126.59311.2334.64815.8812
128Kallinarn4145.0504816.81016.8584
129hi im p1zz4401203.5601.081.07401.109.68921
130Gogu.Ro?40111.07428.870028.8703
131Vitharr40510.561681006
132Marvin39455.43445.611541.544586.8459
13300lucasramos39517.27128.86954.25381.6925
134350z39510.03237.85478.56092.1055
135crystycv993945.33652.90413.24066.2654
136Polarlight238114.45622.6214.95327.5744
137.Mario38111.35025.2628.04034.2813
138olga b37625.3930163.177174.5887
139Dodgem37721.8430198.37829.2067
140leemarchordle3757.52151322.49622.4966
141floristhebutcher3735.0352.91414.43817.3523
142hickg1361127.21992.78519.94991.79112
143DivineOUKA3656.8860342.215363.0813
144I hate David Cameron3625.71028.38627.77356.1592
145lefo213622.4981884.24602
146renzo14351078.277245.4840245.48417
147sikamaru1233515.0963.281017.8461
148Christopher963554.0362.3904.5188.8365
149Pempek34736.60010.6821.6253.42211
150gluecklich3446.541035.86335.8632
151ZelKor3474.84669.43578.559140.1996
152SlimShady693492.953078.87179.7518
153Lord SmallCheese33212.6953.40631.40203
154woman3349.8700004
155virus213367.3469234.20106
156Chef Tony322155.665730.0290793.10816
157maxhatake32144.74584816.76224812
158al1baba31514.06816.294115.55639.10910
159larriz31212.2860005
160KrAlAvAtAr3163.34210.25331.13722.9154
161Wldobairro13307101.365445.7500446.06220
162Quam30267.728105.9002.8378.78512
163armadillo30216.5568.85019.05419.0544
164escmk13021.869013.19302
165flo12212915.383010.66210.7652
166ThDude2923.6871.1329.47310.6052
167sxstar02953.2907.13752.48659.5015
168BLITZ2922.06531.79763.35595.1522
169ToBroken28334.51187.45973.677161.1367
170Rosh28616.24712.874007
171rokkosir2817.1110002
172Brannstroom27624.257130.79195.169265.3098
173uk speed2747.16142.24120.65563.7173
174Nick The Brave2726.5660004
175Patris Mortem2712.45017.8021.19623.0851
176cas1422722.0280002
177greentube126739.32530.75738.19138.57113
178tevad26514.31158.814235.158292.9166
179Gain warnham2614.342012.07812.0781
180Pizzta2613.2316.9682.65111.2631
181H33rRo02662.8343.57310.8878.5114
182DongMaster20002612.31603.8823.8821
183liamisgod2621.79113.47945.44058.9192
184S A L T2621.6783.6483.3406.9881
185Lord ragnar251021.8564.79650.67850.67812
186Envoy25715.21514.02727.74541.7726
187FreshFruity2569.99161.6147.30470.6406
188xzeneth2556.31612.224369.902400.2885
189R z N2515.58743.616047.7921
190ChingusKhan2515.5060001
191creator352514.1440002
192wurster2533.7059031.32804
193jacydo2511.67704.8604.8601
194-Overpowered*24333.67862.545070.7437
195donner452427.7750002
196Smokesan2424.5190003
197Dom52432.5862.0806.86702
198Frentiu2431.9536.77519.54011.2381
199WPD723367.475251.1100259.58914
200xNinakoSx23436.9680177.095192.2577
201ammo762363.8559.84919.86229.7116
202Den Bla Bamse12332.41923.59186524.4563
203Junb2321.35006.9056.9052
204Yeoldehyltonville233964194003
205Tankie07422253.71600010
206Silvio Berlusconi.2247.2042.125004
207virgil.ro2252.9753.02323.04527.1646
208dodobisi2211.754030.28531.1101
209Mr.Yesilova2211.1808671.62301
210jaymayyamyaj211042.14810.1025.88314.10014
211mr perr21710.130104.08157.900185.9774
212mateksahin2148.8411.56247.5096.9623
213Onkelzclan2114.281041.15941.1862
214kisabel942133.19416.1493.0543.2443
215zhitzhu2152.9870348.643356.6534
216Lady Pont W2112.1954.0392.0436.0821
217BigOJ2111.508015.55515.5931
218grcnklc2111.1772.7191.0323.7511
219lord eni20231.4579.173006
220Mr.Bean2036.1250003
221floridemucegai2035.98710.4714.81115.2822
222relaxac2015.1300003
223Wrightie2024.8310002
224BIG DADDY2012.9626.04006.0401
225Lukas772031.77901.5781.5783
226themayhem82041.5733.3531.7585.1113
227Seriously2031.48218.6001.2794.6392
228Maru2041.29017.84611.67529.5214
229DominicMZV2021.24511.9442.9872.9872
230Wasdajom191254.361080.183020
231Wafita yusti atika19315.16102.83406
232Lord Twinky1925.43516.2035.25221.5011
233interceptor.hr1924.13741.46627.90876.0241
234general saber1943.2630004
235Helge1912.85716.061016.0611
236Pablosworld1942.664012.91812.9184
237Wonderboy1931.8531.047003
238Boyscout19196902.1202.1201
239Enceladus1858.326274.7893.5225
240jensonp11835.6304.203005
241Cardinalstu1814.7100001
242Gud.uk1824.334345.982759.3431.068.8301
243Mortalwolf1823.38024.1987.50612.9422
244ghostxfx1811.8060001
245Kurt Donald Cobain1816910001
246MuTee1816431.2186.3777.5951
247Naiden1816080001
248LordDavid1773.4891.800007
249alexandre4331712.6863.93504.0211
250Mllct41732.2171.6825.34203
251xvin1711.43011.576011.5761
252herkezebenden1711.4141.984001
253jjjjj6751711.1562.69902.8331
254omid16726.16310017627610
255bedferi16325.8770006
256belij199716312.8120004
257Funacademy9871646.8210004
258dragonslayerbo1652.9560005
259chri-s-1622.0243.583002
260TurKkurT1621.639036.29001
261kerem209951621.45102.2372.2372
262dinsus1611.1420001
263jkcerq1619972.014001
264Soronumo1617571.245001
265Dean8415135.322230.9320231.4245
266skux killer15920.733121.133299.383420.5169
267Hitman1171539.60560.17636.38596.5613
268Ascension1559.119104005
269Deli.Kadir1516.8740003
270Gunni76761552.972033.10904
271gabo201522.5726.79514.67721.4722
272zidomason1581.27211.38141.34550.4236
273KarmaPT1531.0341667.58567.6012
274BrummBeer1432.563028.45203
275Sandstrand1431.8742.7002.4332.8622
276quero1411.4881.8053.89101
277izsmmmo1421.4540002
278Cardinal Cobra1421.37221.78716.11537.9022
279ganzitas1429891.1581.2482.4062
280Lecram941418032.7402.6125.3521
281JonWikWithDaStik1427780001
282beraq14377620.40168.16288.6672
283The right guy14274707.5806.0981
284memphis71424475451126572
285KuzaTiger13132.925051.64063.9905
286silya9513223.2700006
287EddBoy1327.5950002
288DFiNE1313.9380002
289AggressWarrior1353.1229.470004
290sotirisjt1322.6300002
291Schlaudrafff21322.21410.248002
292Mr bang1321.7672.790001
293GodySK1311.65836512.40712.7721
294Iamyourgreekdaddy1311.5038.795001
295bigonesAL132968097602
296wahrham1319010001
297SupremePhire13118202082081
298lagilaKa12318.2810202.205222.7274
299Grenin12110.2720004
300deadgamer1061215.670033.19633.1961
301Jenkem1222.5946.2891.77602
302pst0nline1262.2910006
303hiimrektgod1221.9080002
304nikmel1211.8210001
305Dord1231.6910003
306AaronnnL1211.5870001
307conconnor11251.54213.91039.41153.6133
308King Papi1221.4451.600002
309blackwiddow1221.4070002
310Lacappella1211.0880001
311OverDose8.ro1248886.87817.80724.6853
312vitec12154801.03101
313dentokke1225200002
314EthanMurphy961214540001
315jojonch11436.51518.65024.69608
316Nagamuro1115.6700001
317chobo1114.21225.779031.6901
318zniV1123.8809.7784.25714.0352
319Bladerunner20491142.5120004
320mimio1152.343472004
321bnop1121.8104.6054.1568.7612
322shady3231131.69949.647002
323tardes1111.5070001
324mads10251131.1155.85006.2772
325icrow1111.0591.800001
326KREEL11188057420.90933.1381
327Lord Dance11485607237233
328AlexO1175710006
329iestyndarm111105081811
330Lionheart123111010.48647.04957.5350
331Littleking111018.95835.06854.0260
332Barber911101135.15320.01717.10820.67014
333schurik33310129.0240005
334emrekorkmazxl10110.905058.48603
335pot-noodle1022.9550002
336specii1011.5270001
337Lenjs1011.4835.32205.3551
338MetalliSydän1021.40702.77002
339Lumpi1021.2483481.78202
340nsma001011.1870001
341Psychotic Killer1017730001
342Die Gurke10763337.06772.474106.6346
343Mami101617075301
344flanimal1014110001
345macacinho1044010004
346salle6910136301.3761.3761
347Bob de Huisbaas1012623332.81733.0501
348jagga9229.2680006
349blkseal9228.64105415416
350Donaldik18922.6680002
351Sajmons911.5450001
352flikwow911.2871.131001
353TheMrSondre911.2210001
354rddm61921.11036.52245.289103.5811
355Sentinel951.0800005
356XxXruleXxX929885.667001
357oOSharkyOo9292517536502
358Amuru12948686.19313.23921.3793
359Cyberwirt917760001
360-J0ker-927200002
361AlexMDZ926000002
362Draconic1935719157711.5512
363jplalexandre915079284.2715.1991
364Belphegor9245706.1496.1491
365weldy9134401651651
366Darkblood92026.18116.78443.5260
367Ctrl8128.8510005
368ben456837.5130003
369koket813.232019.93301
370Frumentarii812.2720001
371hannonch811.5150001
372Takex871.45709007
373jthor811.3140001
374Sevu1811.11213.950001
375kankoksun811.0864.5293.8688.3971
376asfdeg829930002
377te LOVEsk829566.378001
378scuffer819430001
379Neitzel44829350002
380spidge8274905.57002
381aLee81340193001
382benbowser8132540001
383DKKL7215.7250006
384Vondi736.775019.11904
385Maxxie732.2867.476003
386craigory1739721.7360002
387BlackDragonUK711.0390001
388skordinho7390518.5972.71519.2952
389aboboras718750001
390blackeagle190371827057.81357.8531
391Dragons7382123.487001
392Tashi Tashi Tanana713490001
393PickleRick447225928.60772938.1541
394suspeito baleadoo711480001
395I will Control729552365.11865.6411
396Olafson726001.048.6611.053.3101
397TheJoker6128.4700005
398SomeToastyBread616.1110003
399maTRock655.8027.624004
400Pino611.3300001
401harry8324616290001
402Alfie615060001
403Hans Krebs62492018.16401
404NoGrymes614660001
405Zilong6441502702703
406Graf von Voerd613870001
407DocUnkraut61330039391
408lisad633280003
409Mangii622624.7656.24811.0131
410Nobes069069611610001
411serak162261037.369112.263149.6320
412Dunkel*5828.90900012
413Groff599.47201.79309
414nkamps523.6870002
415Rainham Girl573.1730007
416Honor of war512.4980001
417Alphatrust8531.0560003
418yannicl535056.98831.89138.8793
419didz99514250001
420Holzi915333118.8951.98420.8792
421trabzontom523040002
422malathair5110304801
423aethonx51490001
424regalian416570001
425Neo1996425421.94313.20215.2251
426Lord Juaron3387226.252029.8412
427Lord Wolly3442415638.47038.6262
428Proanthenols310039.70339.7030
429intelbrain31019.3921.38620.7780
430Hurrli310011.11611.1160
431ImHereAgain3101.7039825.3870
432iJmb31010.38216.18026.5620
433justBxsti2125.513105.293469.036574.3293
434lucarda2115.1130104.120104.1202
435RouletteMaster262.71022.57414.17413.3155
43698cesar225980002
437King Darryl214680001
438Dj Clown22015.05721.41036.4670
439GENERAL BUTT N4K3D2102.4412.5324.9940
440jackrd22029.7055.70416.3770
441BreakerBoy210043.28443.2840
442King Gary122.6690236.46311.2532
443samedov5858122.38042.865002
444DONALD TRUMP 2020111.65314.723001
445gauro161.340023.65204
446Ripped121.26314.640001
447stevie2011118716.050012.5241
448Sr.Lobo Solitario118141.3681.1032.4711
449sbdayhfd12426046.62247.3102
450uwe9912215021.72321.7881
451crazyrac1415426.80517.83244.6383
452Asparagus777128003.0603.0601
453domitianus1257525.32901
454unemployable132646.566030.7721
455ahsmeets112698013.50714.4871
456tomasaugusto12269.47531.08740.5621
457tsimpoykopnixths11016.3177.86125.1980
458botika11003.8903.8900
459Guga Is King110052.24355.4530
460Crongerino110011.89611.8960
461danthix11035.635000
462goncalogago110011.92211.9220
463NoSkillJustCheat1108.632000
464Andre Zuchi0329.186199007
465danis1230228.4210006
466Blackphantom0327.122033.15704
467SgtStuka0124.81417.23014.16003
468Scheisedu10217.7590004
469Nirish0112.1950005
470johnes0111.5060002
4711337017.3919.53946.59056.4801
472urbanban1016.1960001
473B1G SULLY015.7580001
474wild tiger015.7490001
475WALLYZAO015.6700001
476IronPlayer035.090060.20004
477Banana....024.915076.13202
478666red014.8210003
479Itachi2.0013.9430002
480Jorge13033.0420004
481dlukec032.87718.2993.03101
482Kamiapatrida012.6590001
483Westy-kid032.5151.124244.865252.3113
484Benjay022.3540002
485will261997042.3140004
486cccccccccc022.2450003
487joshthird022.0010002
488King zebedeespring021.9550002
489asdf GG011.8050001
490Querreir0061.7330006
491Rossclose13011.6650001
492tl10101031.5930003
493extramadura011.53316.962001
494Kinnik021.4930002
495StigTheViking011.4900001
496mikeymitchy9011.3240001
497Hiccup45011.2410001
498Rabreak011.2372.20209.3271
499HERCULES1966011.1620001
500playnice011.1590001
501xfinalhope011.1449.276001
502erolusta091.1190009
503King Beard011.1070002
504Danie1z011.0820001
505Ghostie031.0650003
506Danger102031.0096.174036.3792
507CR4ZYM1K3021.0050002
508mirobommm019700001
509nidi019670001
510Indiana954029410002
511LordZenith019010001
512Portgas D.Sabo018970001
513hidea018790001
514D.Luffy018610001
515Tr0ll00382339.15510.82501
516Etnafire018060001
517fugg3r018050001
518-Flex*018050001
519mozzarellaost018050001
520Jagschen017850001
521steve505017770001
522anderZ0277319.76113.34133.1021
523ToomyShelbyy017710001
524TONY RO017540001
525Crypticz017520001
526franksinatra017490001
527Ming The Mercilious017490001
528andyhallworth027350002
529brmbolec017320001
530Bl4CK0169401.98901
531JustMonika026930002
532Bolado016920001
533Avante2001016860001
534shayboden016840001
535babyface85016630001
536k1ckkiller026541.542002
537manustadt016490001
538Koelle69016330001
539t-high026240002
540Nathalos016160001
541Wansie016070001
542Zavanii015872.35602.4321
543CK71025760002
544Apacrathon015730001
545nizd015610001
546andre27270256116.9181.60501
547csk2019025600002
548Humpuukkimies0255919.696001
549deadriver025580002
55073moreslower015570001
551Coco Jambo015290001
552szparek015280001
553foxmen0152601.85901
554toooobi95015250001
555Aldegrion015185.600001
556ChieftainTR035091.516003
557witi024840002
558Unconquerable014670001
559Mustang GT014550001
560Lord Snip Mode On014480001
561Caindra014260001
562Mulgrut024248601.1201.9801
563Kazaa420024170002
564LostDivices014160001
565Ambulansbajs023930002
566lemir013880001
567MauiWowie013830001
568Ragnarr013800001
569Nildur013770001
570kameleon013730001
571madaxeman013730001
572Caraham013510001
573Mr.Anonymous033370003
574Dense Buds023345571.9832.5401
575Emrir013300001
576seanaberdeen0132701671671
577maesy013160001
578Freenuke03313699002
579ayiannos013030001
580MrsFreack012890001
581adichillin022870001
582mirties.liezuvis012800001
583airsoftman74022800002
584bankay412012800001
585NagaNi012790001
586kingdominik1012750001
587Schattenreiter012740001
588icey-is-back012690001
589antiKekskopf012690001
590costasba022639.842001
591Clownsclone012590001
592lele10012570001
593JARJAJ012560001
594pfdkpnd012530001
595BG15012480001
596sam15700022400002
597Tomo012360001
598deathoverload012290001
599soba012280001
600ichich44012280001
601Allabing01227448001
602doofdoof15012210001
603Serso012180001
604Berserker012140001
605Bisi15012120001
606mmstylish012110001
607Saw4012010001
608sandro343021960002
609PussiKilla041940004
610Don Chase011930001
611frank23alex011930001
612Dark Jedi021880001
613Legolas2.7011860001
614raptors41011850001
615pharmakas011850001
616deadeye011840001
617gggfsd011830001
618H4GGO011820001
619frox011810001
620saministor1011790001
621schwuchtel lord011770001
622Jimkurmi011730001
623lobolight021710002
624Tugazinho031680003
625imanscp011680001
626ulse011660001
627jimbio011650001
628Purwa011630001
629BarakudaSLO011630001
630Thorin Oakenshield011610001
631Tivarg011610001
632razkvc021590002
633Lord Mortlock Mandrake021580002
634Janc1pomaranc1021560002
635frank-81011550001
636KINGTEEEE021510002
637Reixs011480001
638yakamasi2303144013133
639steveypez199102144028.25901
640COMMON021400002
641dascon0113901301
642King Mike011380001
643Thareen011380001
644snailking021360002
645nearak0313625.001002
646Palm011320001
647Bige011320001
648Lord mato021300002
649[email protected]021280001
650soster011270001
651soletti011260001
652zhetor011260001
653Zemen011230001
654gondor b011230001
655KillerSpine021180002
656Mr.Lintsch011180001
657sir jumong011150001
658smish011150001
659DjukyKing011150001
660Arthur the grey021120002
661Greekfreak011120001
662Liutasil021100002
663Steamko420011070001
664tetch011070001
665HOT SHOT0660021060002
666krome011060001
667daniel0045011030001
668Starmaker der 2.011030001
669woopbot2011020001
670guenther011000001
671rayleigh011000001
672RegAlex01970001
673Jack.Powns01960001
674Lumiya01950001
675xvinni01950001
676strenghts01950001
677Hund0020001930001
678milfhunter01910001
679iinviisiible01900001
680Thibault30301900001
681psychoero01880001
682Power Of TURK01870001
683das Zelt01860001
684marina.ro01860001
685kvimag01850001
686fz1nhu01850001
687Soventryie01840001
688lipeq01820001
689Steven2602820001
690Pisiu24801800001
691Queen Freya01800001
692DeLiRiuM01790001
693Thebeastmode01770001
694Olabb0301760001
695lord night fox01740001
696molla55tr01730001
697joint00701710001
698igor01710001
699Ctrn01710001
700Charles Sheen01710001
701king Sierraa01710001
702Arambolosch01710001
703antiskill01710001
704leopilz01710001
705rytasd01710001
706Hooligan01690001
707Sesshomaru01680001
708leo17matador01680001
709bowersbros01650001
710val123n uk03643.812001
711Galvanator01640001
712ImFibre01570001
713helbert01570001
714jlesscher01570001
715viltrusak01540001
716OLERILIN01530001
717G.Reaper1901530001
718SWAGYOLO01530001
719iRickerds01510001
720terminator 100001510001
721yucar01510001
722Lord Daprana01500001
723mozzy01490001
724crowlp201490001
725bill87001490001
726Lord Ezel Bayraktar.01480001
727Belmot01480001
728Big punisher01390001
729dankolo01380001
730angryaggle01260001
731Lady Seriously01260001
732digol01260001
733Willyam II01260001
734Kruemel01260001
735M1ck3yt01260001
736Warking6901260001
737binoo6901260001
738farfar525501260001
7393oikalik.de01260001
740davide-0201260001
741bhindi01260001
742Hitsugaya01260001
743Jayce Garen01260001
744ZandarEnd01260001
745Brian the Messiah0100000
746mateo01011.276000
747ghutix710100000
748Clueless.01004.57800
749nikolasma01006.64400
750chennig130100000
751Argeseanul2001002.4012.4010
752chrisius0100000
753chaper98000100000
754worthy0100000
755Ionizer0100000
756ImAnonymous0100000
757TzTok-Jad0100000
758wolf1112460106.579000
759Dips0108.521000
760EcoRz01016.088000
761DdDfFf01012.284000
762shakfaka0100204.77100
763Tzueleze01028.538000