Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Raptor40845.339150.174310.388171.930482.31825
Kettimmy32927.4212130.114281.924191.065472.98924
stuie127527.510177.495113.038187.439300.47730
4n.i.s.e.GER200201028.114203.40797.648301.0555
5Tom York198229101.573207.210155.456362.66619
6kaiserstaemme18418.41026.54763.34911.61674.96513
7Legendary.18125.86741.69181.63653.573135.20911
8bouviersrule17911.9315124.018122.96170.172193.13329
9Foreva16818.67975.8012.024152.317154.34118
10TeNeNTe15831.6515.94745.53938.34283.8818
11turtle.uk15852.67334.211111.965151.206263.1717
12macdonst1489.871550.848050.82650.82623
13itsnepal14749393.560163.75745.473209.23015
14radu nebunu13722.83667.420122.41643.658166.07419
15eifelTroll13722.83627.66771.442194.691266.1337
16Colarot13567.5228.899113.31713.115126.4326
17Necromonger13226.4520.30758.852108.376167.2284
18Buttafly12943338.18587.96580.420168.38513
19Agammemnon12714.11928.09978.97548.551127.52621
20bvmatt9912230.544.0882.49816.92919.4273
21Bad.Blonde12017.14755.94295.83012.157107.98715
22acorn42711816.86724.849121.209101.195222.4049
23Hanuta11710.641117.49072.83283.719156.5519
24blazker.ro11137320.12586.018156.264242.28210
25xxdomy9010827420.88625.47760.86786.3445
26just10753.5298.644111.577376.428488.00514
27bailey91210615.14710.6523.92829.01532.9436
28interceptor.hr9933312.17594.29951.636145.9353
29yogibeer9413.43716.63634.55014.17848.7287
30.P4r4d0x?9331314.998107.18633.948141.1343
31alhal349018516.68217.5265.53923.0656
32Manicme018817.6513.41671611.12311.8394
33uncompetent8643243.13955.5356.20961.74410
34Patris Mortem864324.0559.00911.02720.0362
35Leo.ru8227.33311.54301.3881.3884
36TropeZ8127357.805201.4200201.42021
37ashotgev7725.67320.027126.49789.292215.7894
38waitme7676124.74277.5872.59180.1783
39Malus Dacus7424.67342.50925.0786.52831.60611
40Derbre517418.54264.63529.4228.79938.22138
41Ghio17336.529.85913.43815.60129.0391
42georges2727211.614.07240.9345.79046.724148
43Apostle6969115.73521.04334.29355.3363
44Mokdad6934.5212.2695.5156.31911.8342
45duck that quacks683425.26252.10719.64271.7491
46cepni6616.5410.9756.831112.348119.1797
47darkcastleking666616.6320002
48kakaraka6613.259.58708.2138.2137
49mjames99116616.5410.351012.10412.1044
50Esox651354.39024.58226.00250.5843
51digger659.2975.3223804.8585.2387
52SkyVodax6210.33612.0081.41826.97528.3935
53TheWiggster995728.5211.48627.23529.22056.4554
54nxop5618.6737.81343.1478143.2285
55......562828.4922.01950.16452.1834
56ederpe1562826.0905.8481.3197.1672
57LittleDrew415656119.18375.3932.87078.2633
58I KILL YOU5513.7548.07315.42315.92731.3504
59someone noob?5326.5255.66375.155075.15522
60goetterbote5112.75412.54950.292237.264287.5564
61Jackjf5012.5413.46243.75531.00974.7643
62freegame494916.8384.10014.48818.5882
63asdf488618.07783924.73725.5769
64Fresh4511.2548.076165.22319.758184.9814
65Lukedavee442221.6609.7407.74217.4821
66knightjackal4343114.94444.74922.23566.9844
67lauftnichbeidir4321.5267752512.91813.4431
68mstf4234421433.31518.37375019.1233
69Chihi3919.525.11420.3632.19422.5573
70-Katakuri*3919.5213.69927.32329.43656.7592
71RoThanos381923.73020.12321.12641.2493
72Whoiam379.25411.61934.41716.37550.7924
73Hemme36943.00615.68113.55529.2364
74bilbo361826.015014.92114.9212
75Humus3517.522.5850002
76Enceladus3511.67311.12910.219010.2194
77greekstylez133411.3331.18965513.21513.8703
78BIGMANKAKA3411.33362732.05263.17295.2242
79Sissi I.3316.528.45407877872
80StuB4ll333314.7206.01645.93351.9491
81Old Smoke307.543.9230004
82DEATH.NOTE?303014.71410.29390.023100.3161
83jackwheeler99307.543.88703.6613.6613
84megastu282812.4600002
85ramon.ro281423.0870002
86FarmerPero281421.43202.0462.0462
87HUNboi27936374.5672264.7933
88MaxiSpaxi266.543.43724.0199.80433.8233
89EREBOR261329763.2244.7828.0062
90tornadoaule25552.61230264.42464.7262
91Mr. Meeseeks25251750001
92pame24831.6536707.8608.5303
93ohjaypee241221.86838303832
94Dreams242413.6502017.40517.4251
95king1241225.00809.1049.1042
96Zlager237.6732.5767.48307.4834
97claudio1213122311.526.751010.34510.3452
98LomboKing237.67322616020.64420.8041
99Souless237.67353616.184108.704124.8883
100TheBigGinge222212.0123.7714.3688.1391
101Kacper213221129.5880003
102petekingdom227.3331.5810003
103carpender227.3333.5640003
104silentorchestra222217.38099.387099.3872
105parkson222215.7100002
106izsmmmo225.542.5260005
107anxel892110.528.72706006003
108bteuz213.562.62611.7986.25818.0567
109slowmotion212115.1298.34608.3462
110Elz99201022.1840002
111ayiannos205414.7730004
112zukagoschal202012.2160002
113Dani Mocanu206.67311153.58067.036120.6162
114Lewisp5263201021.0762.5386.7349.2722
115johnsi201023.1830003
116minoliu202011.3600002
117BurningBlade191913.089497.0397.0881
118kiwiatwork1919123.3476.59706.5977
119GodKing18181002.3592.3590
120Tommyfred181818170001
121- Mr. President181811.89603.6413.6411
122malis adi18924380003
123Jonasovic1818928.8296.1902856.4752
124Eeskeedee184.547.09611.24245.26556.5073
125?-Trash-?181813.0530002
126orzi18927.6160003
127Neinox178.522.6512.30802.3081
128Torbas16821.762026262
129Hairypoppins1616161101561561
130SeeKeeR161616980001
131LordSilvaslice16822.42605185183
132spraggyLFC161612.2883.2699.18512.4541
133TheBalco161612.4960001
134OBSCURO161615.97102.6152.6151
135robbo81515144301531531
136gpahoumis98151512.3120001
137alcor151511.8040002
138Bringi89151510020.18520.1850
139Harlequin151513.6390001
140Ugpoiedonn11157.529812.66002.6602
141Fuzzy92144.6733.4133.2487.91311.1613
142kevinmak14721.6190003
143dalai14721.34526.394026.3943
144Ferrandiesel141411.3830001
145kisbohoc14141019.40016.61236.0120
146jihaho141413.28110.645010.6451
147zg9xxara144.6735610003
148thefarmer141417.52539.925039.9251
149Jacob the great1313141308118111
150cypriot131318110001
151carlitos.132.659.68837.247037.2475
152Kaazaa131311.5560001
153-Zero Cool131316210001
154deffgamer131311.3260002
155Wrightie131312.74416.497016.4971
156oOSharkyOo131317.0020002
157JamesRoles136.521.9650002
158neviem presne12437.83501.1121.1123
159mickeymouse121211.0900002
160Lord Boika122.452.41528.5063.10731.6134
161rikki kettlety12622240002
162Ibizagirl115.521.9270003
163Nimsy van Hinden115.521.36509.9469.9462
164crime111111.1017501599091
165King guenther112.7547110004
166-Tuga97- o.O113.67351714.889014.8892
167karelias94111119860002
168AaronJ111112695.74805.7481
169Nevisu Jeri111118030001
170BLONDYSOR111111410001
171Crowned King101012590001
172srackajepodemnou102.547.6330004
173femfresh101012.0130001
174salle69101011.0070001
175TomUK DE10521.60109.5679.5672
176Cliff9912270002
177- MisS.9911820001
178bongoman3139918.7962.75623.60226.3581
179WHU848811530001
180Errico Malatesta8815451.42301.4231
181DonArtagnan88101.0641.1282.1920
182Kveramusic82.6737594.878139.890234.7681
183DrDrunkenstein8817565.35310.18375.5361
184- Orochi is KinG88100000
185Old School GmbH8811.44204.9174.9171
186nverhom881267417.86217.9361
187Zhundor8811560001
188asdfg2282.67310.8850003
189sirestoner7711980001
190stephander77712.7680001
191mirzet 00772.33310.2036.08206.0823
192balasebolos72.3332419.18913.55522.7443
193fendy7711050001
194danielabdp66126902862861
195Strohhutjunge6612.2140001
196Rank 1 Player66197026261
197Le Chiffre*551001931930
198naknak199155158002.7932.7931
199Dark Thoughts44136406336331
200Armour221244111.427023.94323.9431
201Outlaw30.754221011.42911.4293
202Markoo531.5292901.0591.0591
203long boy E111007.5447.5440
204jairo1218111003.5673.5670
205Creatiiv10.5215019822.90623.1042
206Daddyshome10.5201.23901.2390
207atomic1001260001
208iasonaas001990001
209Lady Buttocks001750001
210AJUTOR0011040001
211JaxSparrwo001260001
212yucar001750001
213czower001750001
214estaramos001750001
215slik20000011500002
216LordofRave0011500002
217Noomi001750001
218SnowBluff0027.4830002
219Zatopek53001750001
220Mattlaw100021500002
221Bulcsu0031760003
222hicgu0022250003
223Amuru120027.3760002
224King zebedeespring0011930001
225TomeMarques0014820001
226LeConquerant0021600002
227Deyvoh0011020001
228joce71001810001
229Knowledge0011010001
230King Husk0021500002
231TheUnreachable001750001
232qscaoizxfjcpb001750001
233Danarama00112915501551
234Zayn0011080001
235Haddock001750001
236HGRY0011560002
237abdil00224110.415010.4153
238Easyrider69001810001
239Zenobia001850001
240Ordrick47002750001
241maTRock001750001
242Gladiator8001750001
243spyros1337001960001
244Chaostime0011360001
245Mr Stabby001750001
246DAMON THE FKN B4STARD0011820001
247tremolusrok0021500002
248Miche025001260001
249KuntaKente001750001
250Strawhats Pirates0017.6190001
251Gannik001750001
252renzo140032250003
253kakashi.ro0032570003
254Alegro0021900001
255Shipthemoney0011470001
256Jorge Masvidal0016.4160001