Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Foreva78235.552223.711.448453.505424.080877.5851.328
twrch66920.91325.811.575585.696436.7931.022.489640
Raptor57333.711717.169.240385.083150.717535.800945
4Tom York52925.19213.422.4834.038.58518.243.52422.282.109349
5I KILL YOU47923.95207.604.1551.305.396767.3872.072.783784
6pst0nline44211.953712.077.338342.997283.835626.8321.075
7r-tiger42514.17304.703.818199.438239.951439.389532
8eifelTroll39718.9215.240.06370.042331.894401.936533
9Evergood G38813.38292.357.29622.08552.81474.899295
10salle6938123.811615.987.2409.385.660298.8009.684.4601.643
11MartinTooOne37314.35268.566.2385.6327.522.2997.527.931821
12stoja37033.6411172.538253.147793.3501.046.49738
13alhal3436613.56271.266.13898.51330.666129.179157
14Aldegrion354596166.846455.30857.206512.51426
15zukagoschal33822.531515.209.877016.660.95616.660.9561.542
16redenaxela32819.291741.005.24617.913.4884.222.85222.136.3403.316
17gelecek4531853616.582.905468.29825.947.24926.415.5471.706
18Gronk30114.332126.06611.56070.55582.11521
19Esox29514.75207.751.48228.7356.081.6036.110.338890
20urmelvomkanal29513.41221.307.153087.38087.380166
21Errico Malatesta29358.65359.4551.302.861213.7751.516.63644
22turtle.uk25083.333151.273319.64777.283396.93029
23Sonny Black24920.751234.336.04384.025.3499.436.37893.461.7272.855
24stuie124434.8672.163.07016.42252.05868.48029
25yogibeer23716.931459.68252.002186.019238.02116
26yuvi199723611.242134.50152.64526.65279.29725
27RudeBoii23423.4105.312.5718.851.51920.397.23129.248.750531
28mjames991122511.252020.3373956.72956.76815
29Sissi I.21815.571464.7570207.276207.27620
30jmarussell2220018.181129.01063.0872.59865.68516
31Haddock19212.8155.572.1887.3552.721.3432.728.698549
32itsnepal18923.63829.100.64736.210.80468.039.720104.250.5242.248
33goetterbote17817.81019.9171.79299.018100.8109
34macdonst1726.882523.556034.88934.88925
35Lytron16812.921333.154.82617.219.95126.017.70343.237.6542.824
36Lord hans1585.13126.0431.6682.374.9072.376.57529
37keksik57 x mejoR1315312.7512866.220148.7792.308.9012.457.680155
38Sow123150151014.496.4091.377.23532.3001.409.53517
39titi13214520.71715.65114.87068.67283.5427
40Lord ragnar1428.35172.152.91502.022.5702.022.57019
41SeeKeeR14020716.740.86317.794166.549184.3431.847
42Knuckles12710.58122.856.5320333.889333.889409
43terenteren12513.89921.56513.290130.496143.7869
44danutzel1131259.621310.139106.013117.901223.91412
45Amee-ann12312.3105.467.4373.062.71676.1483.138.864513
46chicky0111816.8672.031.175000242
47nameless11714.63813.98019.58827.96947.5578
48Own.1158.21149.620.82029.44525.51954.9641.068
49luke199411214817.51525.524194.392219.9168
50Mangeto10452218.34766.90476.562143.4664
51paull.irimie10414.8677.080.80312.301.90610.664.96122.966.867661
52GiMi77999.91014.8353.19211.50414.69611
53wild tiger9819.6515.165.668017.85417.8541.453
54BurlaN989.81011.96922.00447.34569.34910
55Ironblev9531.6736.934.1475.918.20222.241.22828.159.430745
56sir mortimer945.53175.480.72875.1122.761.4502.836.562153
57NotRussty9447214.84455.24014.99270.2328
58bouviersrule949.4105.1163.79716.54920.3469
59bererunner9113719.5771.8461.5593.4059
60King Jamie9012.8674.504.2468.941.80913.5918.955.400446
61astra2938844231.863127.88411.266139.1506
62King zebedeespring866.621313.65724.545321.390345.9357
63jimmynic1996848.41022.04542733.15133.5789
64jh09848.41029.55486.777230.968317.7458
65BLONDYSOR8383123.367125.02732.264157.2915
66-KLASSIK-8383117.918115.83657.905173.7413
67gaga8316.6534.05993.88420.860114.74412
68King Liam8120.25422.01578.27022.160100.4307
69Hellas8181127.351133.33433.183166.5176
70CrazyDaisy7738.5233.067123.67118.706142.3777
71A.I.7625.3337.91620.7921.34822.1406
72kleiner-vfbboy7676124.193.08491.814.669091.814.6692.057
73Gospodin76761170.857244.0340244.03416
74jmarussell237518.75480.89020.81634.05854.87418
75Maiti977518.75464.827123.7010123.70110
76Jackhacker447418.5443.43549.4287.39356.82111
77Elrondecuba726.5511119.59023.804370.751394.55521
78qscaoizxfjcpb726.55112.090.897050.54750.54711
79BlooDshoT7135.526.06827.161027.1613
80Freenuke7014564.81517.21971.66888.88722
81jacks24708.75810.738.21415.720.6042.906.75318.627.357982
82Kekec6834252.09613.09530.73443.8297
83drGuD6716.7543.19915.973119.791135.7643
84MrBoomTown6611657.24303.9483.94812
85Magnet06613.255.3133.21226.18729.3995
86Akaday6613.253.000.7084.167.6574.6734.172.330278
87Rohansss647.1197.8213.0833.1806.2639
88CornRow643226.78516.05613.09129.1473
89salkdjass632131.7843.5663.8917.4573
90andrewsim63796.0087.19607.1968
91esmudger6310.566.216.6773.67619.61923.295769
92megagrotto628.86715.61003.2873.2877
93ioana746110.1763.2670006
94Outlaw6110.17616.619.4551.978.84310.397.66512.376.5081.683
95MoonTheBest599.8365.37901.5541.5546
96CLIFF KINGSBURY587.2582.1474.71417.54622.2605
97monstermonster5611.2513.732.61720.5421.680.3901.700.9321.188
98tribxalwxrz235614472.738223.8105.998229.80816
99topdoghoward5413.546.03908.6118.6114
100KingMaxitis535311.984.6762.680.771296.6362.977.407194
101jonas535314.849020.58220.5821
102T-Homes5252117.27926.48966.33792.8263
103Metaldom5217.33350.332339.9418.417.9338.757.87410
104kytte5125.521.4494014.67814.7182
105RickFurios516.3881.66924.21116.77040.9816
106squirtle.u4924.527.42455.9061.95057.8562
107scoobyro494.91031.47803.3143.31410
108alien78489.651.83102402405
109blackeagle1903482422.024.1712.28602.286250
110NoStopsGo479.4537.51543.6935.489.2535.532.9466
111beniiboii479.451.465.3917.5417.40914.950147
112kevinmak464616.1520001
113zg9xxara4615.3333.96638.64164.395103.0361
114LadyOfDarkness4615.333400.95601.259.8891.259.88941
115Thogen454518.58201301304
116jans234511.2543.22305825823
117Ovacik45592.0302.62011.87914.4998
118tetai123454314.3331.6043.3411.6795.0203
119nerka7434.31012.546080.71980.7199
120clint1981433.58121.598.8394.89362.30167.194222
121eddie.ferreira05436.14711.3160007
122Lady Delamere421439.26604.7244.7244
123herscp424214.1821.99301.9931
124Charles Sheen424214.99371.16566.449137.6141
125Bubble jnr421432.57411.6903.67115.3613
126j7dr414113.07323.4271.39224.8192
127WhyAllwaysMe?4020214.1051.6265.1996.8254
128norbatxD399.7548.661.49111.755.506345.10212.100.608933
129Cris.G386.33634.1580008
130DaLord381926.04168130.73331.4142
131parman3819226139.19654.93594.1312
132Urangella3812.673373.0991.240.01613.0731.253.08939
133Ludweich3712.33311.274021.91421.9143
134SuXuS3712.3334.8010003
135garos55379.254261.074180.392233.350413.74228
136pame377.452.0752.7027.56710.2694
137Barbs is the enemy3737118.338.17716.720.035016.720.0351.758
138BLUES.358.754988.2721.8312.8524.683156
139The Five Time35579.96920.0621.45721.5197
140Tutankhuman35756086.52829.18735.7155
141BaldHermit346.8510.225.3422.589.525823.9533.413.4781.081
142Danutzica1348.543.21663106313
143Megadjal3411.3337870003
144hasanm348.544.4561.85116.05117.9023
145jmarussell243311311.7532.34858.34060.6884
146Weaksausage321625.36304.3294.3292
147grabarka3210.6732.561.2531.14501.145467
148halilhater1313116732611664271
149sc0pii3030110.8498.6149.52218.1362
150gunner 2703301523.3331.60001.6002
151orinblackthorne301525.5069.3484.33413.6823
152Action30656760005
153-Feel the Peacocks30653.931.74427.291119.618146.9096
154ivoryjune299.67313.385013.10713.1073
155minidan7652914.523.16745604562
156Camper06295.859710005
157Jipfaas2929144.16387.515160.194247.7098
158Dasteo282817.09525540.31540.5702
159Brazil King282813.28423.4708.72632.1961
160DrummerBaby289.3337.94824.34344.53168.8743
161manurule2000281424.2700002
162sirestoner273.86726.1280112.827112.8277
163Sunburned inside2727195301.9271.9271
164andre27272727123.805337.87632.486370.3625
165Under The Stairs2713.522.66029.36219.13848.5002
166mayhemabyss27931.92803243242
167christinemuw2713.522.749017.17917.1792
168The Dowager Countess276.7541.568.629000146
169Valefar2626110.162.0060100.205.769100.205.769853
170NoSilence268.6732.8300002
171NamelessII262.61046.66421.94511.38333.32811
172we are the brave262612.4599.50576410.2691
173B42H252514.096.47114.548014.5482
174nozaeb258.3334.6490004
175OOdiegoOO12124241481.245134.3466.166.4206.300.76647
176ryanf123237.67351106.2356.2352
177Sauiey2311.5212.8766.13806.1383
178Andkyr234.653.82574034.43735.1774
179Peaceful Peasant224.452.2070005
180Freak23222211.2280001
181RoyallD221129720002
182ramorrison1224.457921194.7064.8255
183Queen Lilith212113.53110.0682.30812.3762
184the zaza guy212112.084.4850141.551141.5511
185megatrohn21376.7240007
186Trm1990212113.2101.7956.9398.7342
187WeekzyBoss206.6732.398025.00625.0062
188Hikarukobayashi204561.9517822.128.7782.129.5608
189svanhoet22020151.67700011
190yourfavoritejohn202014865.03029.55734.5871
191Skinnyfkbl199.523101.28147.65948.9402
192xarig7191919005.7043.4909.1941
193Deathslayer118922.5105.876425.9183
194SteamUser160806982118181746.608506.6581
195molesb181815120001
196King Hummer181813.31447104711
197zerocoll18632.49701.2871.2873
198Fight2me18921.04602.1972.1972
199KingVegeta3931717135102352351
200Theoden of Rohan175.6733150003
201jambo96178.523.4003.2712603.5311
202SAN.MARINI178.522745.18213.20418.3861
203Raven24CZ178.523.9805.9156.26912.1843
204imabigguy007178.52926.86325.46813.07938.547119
205crime165.3332.0615.2644.0759.3393
206passenger161613980001
207Quadrunner157.523.381.3716.611.39611.825.37518.436.771363
208Tronga2151515990001
209a l x141411.27904.6604.6601
210tutuvinaa141412.087.420063.40963.4091
211HalfBloodPrince23141414350001
212Bucek144.6732.51603.1703.1703
213jean021bergamo141412740001
214Cubby141413220001
215hanutamatata14727494.0681.6305.6982
216TheGreatWhiteMason14726.278060.73360.7332
217Reixs1313118401171171
218yourlocaltoryMP136.521762.36402.3641
219babba131313.4900001
220Chuy132.1762.1730006
221Jeam-V131317900001
222kiwiatwork131312620001
223kushty132.652.01405.1105.1104
224DanS87121212.837427174441
225Lord DeMeNtAh12121850001
226johnny.0013121211760001
227satgar12121002652650
228best1312624422.21602.2162
229lidi1900112.7547.397.13322.575.8191.26622.577.085623
230TomBroadbank111111.4181.93401.9341
231GiovanniCy111113090001
232Zilong111112800001
233rodriguesG111111770881
234Steakly115.522.2081.3991.3462.7452
235Sparkyy115.526404016.39116.4312
236bellabee11111005.6595.6590
237jmarussell111111.17207.3847.3841
238B0redom113.6731.220010.87110.8712
239Laventissi.111111010001
240Groff115.524410002
241SVB77111112760001
242serak162211111710001
243Sir King Arthur10101208082821
244nzymus10521.004.45200083
245Ethoslab1010126070.81370.8131
246kolus1101012300001
247ramon.ro101.6763.5260006
248LordFortunas10522040001
249tezakias4101012.1495.30105.3011
250NoDeal92.2546840004
251Sinn3i991224.0670789.230789.23022
252hazpesinde94.52819.88800080
253verstasch?991710001
2541234567894.523800002
255usjjsjs91.856280005
256NewGeneration991010.67335.29645.9690
257xJonaX9912500001
258zigman99110.00519.139019.1391
259Agent479912350001
260JACKNIKE9917943.22203.2221
261dannyc92108811.1746.40506.4051
262Legendary.82.67354079.11710.66989.7862
263Trutzy-988811660001
264Gainax8811910001
265inactiveasalways881710001
266Morgulis88102.7448.11010.8540
267ItsTime881530001
268saisaisai82.6731.16901.9021.9023
269orochimaru.ro8812660001
270domitianus72.3336.16409.1349.1342
271FluffyTheBunny771037.152037.1520
272AdamACGardiner73.5251508608602
273dudk01337771550001
274uillspk7711650001
275Zenobia7714704274271
276Fyshionary7717380001
277zacley71.7546553.41103.4113
278malis adi73.5212801851852
279voldemort771018.450018.4500
280andrered7717260001
281gargareth771047013.63814.1080
282someone noob?661072.45251.188123.6400
283kkuptel6611440001
284stup1d6610013130
285Trout966322.11104.6834.6832
286Pyscho6611960001
287bebas661490001
288Kattaklaus1236612200001
289markgreig976611560001
290Amuru126322670002
291adea6666164.9440006
292danny5511.0790001
293Malimba5511220001
294ResTinhuS52.522550002
295Timmy Tit52.521.2090002
296TheGuardian5511900001
297Friday52.52532082.91782.9171
298liljade5511160001
299naggi31.522272.15240.26342.4151
300slime4531.5201.7869.03710.8230
301MoCapoMe221016.243016.2430
302Tomas T.22156011.8788.47220.3501
303kuracisto13212886.76811.75418.5221
304Strohhutjunge1110059.80259.8020
305Mihalex111142.5530513.908513.90814
306dudk0111260441
307Kevke468111082524.29225.1170
308Easyrider6910.52238013132
309Tonga1963111012801280
310TooSpicy1119905.1885.1881
311Drbombardo1114.57618.475018.4751
312maya11112.500.371014.550.29114.550.291269
313jonas24511103567.9498.3050
314freakak0013.659.611000304
315Big Stan0021380002
316Hello World001950001
317flexx1002790002
318Rwnnz0011030001
319steficxd0014740001
320Don Chase0013460001
321ex Moralista0011390001
322Nicosta0031680003
323mirobommm001710001
324sirluke95001540001
325Hollism0011900001
326tone0012.185.953000239
327jeffy0013.933.28402.841.6672.841.667419
328Jakub0014490001
329PfcHarry0023280002
330Governor.0021540772
331olli120011080001
332Normy4040012440001
333Zimi42000131.1050003
334FemboyDire0011900001
335RaphaelGodin002530001
336bgd30021520002
337joarth210014.120.7194.991.98104.991.981428
338chris2770031.2480003
339ACGenc001630001
340Yeetyboi0011.6650111
341hunwyny002750400402
342sebastian122340011.176.837000110
343tagrunurits0011900001
344olga b0012.270.634000223
345benzini0013510001
346TheUnreachable001480001
347JUG0FIP00111602.2092.2091
348Eppu Aka King001820001
349greekstylez13004714011.26211.2623
350Elhacoo0016350001
351IchRechneEnglisch001710001
352Enceladus0031.6310003
353kn1ghthawk0013620001
354gtje001910001
355general saber0019750001
356LucaSchuele0011.857.24009.457.8499.457.849188
357krishax001600001
358elektrocyber0011900001
359Rosslyn00320.58503.0443.0443
360newsman0031830003
361donner45001003.484.8953.484.8950
362Abyss0021.274.309000127
363Weedus001530001
364xmezzo0011.1200001
365GODFARMER001620001
366koolfiredragon001260001
367renzo1400410.7990004
368Eduard19930011.9530001
369Painpill0012190001
370dhian0010050.46850.4680
371ricardoteixeira0018390001
372dRKEZ0012340001
373FoxFarm00100000
374xerlon001680001
375Greggy010012470001
376Aspect0018710001
377bertosk8zz001500001
378Dreams0016430001
379BIGUYS2001390001
380Bean 66660011350001
381alesiamaria1120014920001
382Bellu001530001
383just0011180001
384itiswhatitis0039830003
385Snail00110.4720001
386johnsi0011.905.157000208
387BurtonRider0011900001
388bmxnaboo170022060002
389Assassin2211996001260001
390NinaM0022.317.837000263
391scoooty270023.681.519000420
392bum mate0017180001
393Seanlw120011.050.189000122
394Unzy00100000
395popo13001260001
396Alpaca224450013110001
397Puky00110901451451
398kenin.d001750001
399huzsihun0011920001
400Pempek0071.091.865000176
401tam1500137503903901
402smokey84001980001
403pas0070011040001
404Massimo0010010.13410.1340
405mokaraven0011420001
406Hydex001440001
407jan2004xd0015270001
408CaioF10011410001
409miguelin700001710001
410The Hallow0014670001
411Crazzyyy0027020002
41213ALBA2000119302862861
413Reliops002714.6686.40811.0761
414xLucien20001720001
415Andziol001840001
416King Darryl0023280002
417backtoblack0018750001
418mickeymouse00210.5660002
419Kawacakol0012150001
420albomimi0011940001
421Bacardi0018710001
422Dilemma0012.737.449000302
423cristito0011170001
424Lak10021.708.565000236
425axex00110.4120001
426Sucham8001590001
427jimmyc116300137902.6612.6611
428Gannik001710001
429jojo555002970002
430sk8jim0012.296.8891.128.15101.128.151234
431Dufoo001530001
432bia890011020001
433Old Smoke001793.63700093
434BobbyParrot0021.725.487000236
435kobbe900011070001
436TheOnlyRajput001680001
437Lord Papito0013500001
438millwall0011170001
439Selfish0011110001
440cheesyjet0013090001
441Unfrozen00230.5370003
442Sunsetsnbooze001590001
443Strimful0033710003
444CrashMen0018.8800002
445DoYouRememberMe?0011000001
446flucki0011610001
447Easycz001530001
448-OwNeD-0034010003
449wolp001530001
450cmubk00254005.2395.2391
451ashotgev0014200001
452Rosebuds 19660012540001