Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Goqeen270545111.457146.66552.560200.99723
Hewes22337.176128.525220.45146.979267.04319
acorn42719031.67664.762302.34790.092392.72913
4GUNNIE9314428.8562.426152.1130164.43312
5orienteering2412964.52343.806410.907258.097669.00444
6MissVix126187135.0019958.75241.10422
7.uk Rookie11237.333328.146155.87987.692243.57139
8Agammemnon9413.43732.13642.62682.20184.0139
9conner649118.2531.88264041.95559.5857
10lord eni8327.67321.44045.68069.531115.2115
11Deez7878114.98434.36434.59668.9606
12LittleDrew41747412.51710.02388410.9091
13Sissi I.7336.529.67920.62697.032117.6584
14DanS87663325.86003.9243.9242
15turtle.uk571935.2832.09813.45315.5511
16ilkegurelli5614429.39744.35611.44454.9236
17Necromonger5518.3337.8995.7015.66711.3683
18Esox537.57774.1204.03585.55389.58816
19Cheaterkadze5353116.71563.484063.7736
20Froshan5310.656.331015.29305
21Mr. MacDonald5313.2543.5261.08315.35920.4194
22johnsi5217.33366.48900010
23Waffle494914.25819.58516.61836.2032
24Carl944723.52149.45541.53740.77382.31018
25hitman864321.523.159918.59518.6042
26Tarrasbulba434311.95311.1035.28516.4021
27scoooty27404016.805038.39338.3932
28bouviersrule399.7542.10616.0768.39919.3463
29molesb387.653.202016.52113.4143
30Resuming Windows383811.7136.21312.71818.9361
31LegendTR3712.3332.46003263263
32urmelvomkanal377.451.71506.1146.1144
33jensoo35351103.10316.815321.677338.49215
34DivineOUKA3517.52630060.95860.9581
35ianturton3210.67323.5060005
36McSid326.452.44605.20604
37stuie1301528.8146794581.1372
38xOBSCURO299.67376.83448.14625.91674.06213
39thomas18201228281118.388012.504018
40Ibizagirl281429211.4566332.0892
41Darth Hemlock274.5613.35432.476043.2286
42tarbikoff2713.52718.1377.12412.4281
43Never played268.67338.6311.83940.26924.7298
44ENG MOHAMED2613225.6190005
45icey262613.662014.71314.7131
46Mumpfi252511.26104234231
47Choofa258.33372803.6273.6273
48toberzee241221.47119.9625.94625.9081
49NIDAL241221.369020202
50Russty2483321056.90056.9001
51Taimer235.75487.61811.26718.4248.00816
52*KeyLess*2311.5282.127114.5030191.39212
53MammaMia2323125.8542.8506.3289.1784
54Lunatic Fringe232315.4764.186003
55Sleepy Monster2311.52093.366122.703216.0690
56mondialull225.5435.8580008
57little bad boy222213.8130001
58.uk pro227.3331.16895451153
59deffgamer221128760002
60Clint222216540001
61yogibeer2211246105.4495.4491
62kojak222212312.87418.23921.1131
63Jed*212115.175029.20329.2032
64xplodethis202013.65722.466022.4661
65Pearcey92199.5249.143043.13144.7765
66Incoming.196.3333.5543.30665.11868.4243
67redgrand9919191573100001
68kkaukis199.523861.25558.078119.3331
69uwe99184.547.1581.3791.74704
70JustJames92181815.0671.253002
71fubro181811.568265.8195.8451
72C H R I S T O P H E R181811.311010101
73pieter0105181814982.9566973.6531
74voloda.sk18181716924.7645.4561
75Rapidfire171715.0368.983001
76Twanniemeistro171712.91412.54818.08830.6361
77ForAdrija178.521.74514.72522.48431.0771
78Zenobia171711.257010.78910.7891
79Patris Mortem16825.917016402
80Ap0c4l1pS16161795482.5832.6311
81zukagoschal15151333015151
82Bagr1k.cz151511180001
83GreekMan1414153.97619.733006
84Xris.gr14726.8067.1775.6067.8062
85Tristan123141411.2270001
86sachlik.cz1414102998501.1490
87BadWolf131313600001
88jatru13131001842170
89S C O R P I O.sk13131003903900
90long boy E1212127.9872.300115.176117.4764
91MrMiles121216.0490001
92Alpha Team12621.8170002
93Venom17121211.5980001
94walterj2712621.3831.395002
95Praetorian-from-hell121210020270
96mjames9911113.67340.9900006
97I KILL YOU1111131.68652.821052.8214
98DaLord111111.5520001
99King Darryl111111.0830001
100ade18101011.2140001
101Exilier1052674884945822
102tande94.521.09036.328036.4772
103kingdow94.522130002
104galipilops991011.43646.32257.7580
105VectorHawk8815.4307426.8617.6031
106Bushwackers8811.1590001
107Groff8813320001
108kushty73.521.047044.08944.0891
109*FlyingWolf*72.33319811.60140.27751.8783
110BandageGirl73.529545.754047.7201
111tmcder05771860001
112Superlngo73.525313.61966.00479.6231
113Berserker186617.23020.077001
114Charles Sheen66100000
115Helsinki3315.720073.87273.8721
116Chef Tony331046.3220103.2820
117L4ur3nsX22113014.66618.60133.2671
118vincent0122103371.1101.4470
119Myst3r22101.78136.92238.7030
120Stancer51471117312.230001
121valiera10.333401017.68322.6352
122Lord ragnar10.52372030.45101
123king2552111002.7912.7910
124Gorgo111033.831038.7460
125jake999874111015.17413.93729.1110
126einstalker0025.7410002
127king slayer0025.7190002
128Henry VIII0015.6700001
129NottinGan0015.6700001
130jthor0015910001
131muff muff0015170001
132Emanuel-Ioan0014660001
133Hobgoblin0014570001
134Tadashiyuki0013950001
135solo sunrise00136062001
136Dzimbalau0012700001
137Haddock0012270001
138OhWoods180012110001
139nublee0032040003
140Mr. Golden0011790001
141itchifeet0011670001
142Kamiapatrida0011360001
143rouleman0011340001
144KillerSpine0011290001
145Calanthe0011210001
146rouleman10011210001
147KeesKarel0011180001
148Kushbae0021130002
149Proxwin0021130112
150Wolf16170021020002
151Iris0011000001
152Axelbond001950001
153B0mbu001950001
154Lord bomber001910001
155Slovianin001910001
156Monsterfee001830001
157bea09001810001
158PizZza Steve001770001
159Ms.Leena001770001
160Stevinho11001770001
161Shadow.Empire001730001
162DestroyenNWO?001710001
163Gingermuncher11001710001
164jackojacko001710001
165FrequentFlyer0017112.41314.96827.3811
166Oldi22001710001
167kikipopo001710001
168Barbarian21001710001
169diseal001710001
170maTRock002710001
171Summertime Sadness001700001
172WhereNemo001590001
173Freenuke001590001
174RRick001530001
175BxT-001530001
176Outlaw001530001
177TheUnreachable001530001
178krallibor001530001
179stereo2016001530001
180Marshy981001530001
181Matheus2020001520001
182vika001520001
183tam15001510001
184szamaszi001490001
185extramadura001490001
186legolas77k001480001
187SOLution*001480001
188korbenn001480001
189brunojl001260001
190silvermetal002260001
191dexteries001260001
192kostasaek21001260001
193milkmatters001260001
194Nicosta001260001
195yessor001260001
196causeyy00100000
197ralmoos00100000
198kierang52700100000
199David King00100000