Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Lytron153526.93576.508.8584.401.6311.056.7565.458.387258
Raptor132340.09339.548.982967.949439.7711.407.720149
turtle.uk132173.3918793.2441.144.478360.1611.504.639119
4Foreva102733.1331872.463264.0271.553.7111.817.738130
5I KILL YOU66630.2722839.5854.464.2941.659.5766.123.870110
6eifelTroll64624.8526402.885152.822318.075470.89767
7just one step ahead.63552.921256.493.2901.950.161373.7912.323.95280
8megagrotto59121.112898.500250.971436.216687.18728
9man mountain54233.881616.850.945539.708258.559798.26759
10*MAESTRO*5132719203.263383.735155.667539.40237
11stuie147936.8513303.873294.45449.567344.02159
12macdonst4729.834822.958036.50936.50945
13sureshy43918.29244.547.2188.2311.206.9981.215.22973
14urmelvomkanal43814.1331184.7811.90288.54790.44944
15zukagoschal42121.0520536.4324.5051.837.0151.841.52078
16Evergood G40616.9224540.0251.032.912100.8021.133.71486
17Lord ragnar40516.22569.86997447.07348.04730
18KUMPAN38629.691368.431369.810256.494626.30425
19TurtleWash36640.679242.984876.416260.5671.136.98342
20esrin1034217.120207.553389.116166.977556.09337
21snow5632814.912250.128201.20780.990282.19727
22markusord31222.291470.949254.055160.476414.53124
23pepz30523.461318.865.842419.50881.279500.78726
24molesb30315.152089.38156867.42967.99730
25ex Moralista29619.731524.961226.61444.698271.31214
26Sissi I.29614.82059.71101.500.9331.500.93323
27radu nebunu27454.8539.567194.031127.293321.3249
28King Ammy27145.1761.988.01310.881.6305.374.79716.256.427173
29gluecklich26917.931587.92774.237241.267315.50423
30Manicme0126513.25202.115.60417.001177.466194.46721
31saisaisai26522.081244.695241.704115.930357.63418
32Tom York26021.6712256.986585.842116.702702.54457
33eskmore29025715.121752.23954.1891.331.7731.385.96222
34xxdomy9025423.091169.836126.40474.480200.88420
35Jackhacker44250251042.643202.84963.195266.04413
36Lukee1901247131928.15367.640115.091182.73119
37zniV23315.531520.55884.773146.615231.38814
38tmjreece22511.252024.670019.90419.90421
39bassetrules21624932.652134.864162.164297.02810
40Peaceful Peasant21310.65202.199.56732.658109.426142.08449
41Sam3319715.151343.840043.21643.21620
42kushty19711.591710.5906815.35615.42414
43Haddock19613.0715672.1985.12071.44476.56483
44mota418911.121751.332212.4565.183.9905.396.44619
45Aldhelm18812.531562.57417.7832.257.9542.275.73718
46Puky18626.57776.365152.17494.030246.20415
47Lady Buttocks18016.3611449.700086.95986.95965
48Adamdb200117813.691349.03336.42768.930105.35717
49ramon.ro17813.691341.48290.116168.957259.07314
50Gronk17614.67126.2074.62375.36879.99110
51kevinmak15631.2530.74811.825120.065131.8907
52Selfish33715211.691329.861120.387108.141228.52813
53HulkHodn27614937.25412.03528.17037.85966.0293
54ozywosy14911.461333.10349.803105.453155.25612
55megatrohn1447.581927.49730.11050.93481.04416
56alireza199414413.091111.95627.81224.11751.92910
57Birth Of A Legend14217.75813.977135.54069.229204.7697
58olimey14210.141416.0505395391.07815
59crdshark14015.56910.63137.90985.072122.9818
60Waxor13815.33914.09117.91226.70344.6159
61Warkriget13834.545.96785.116102.636187.7524
62TiWazzappo13823624.785248.938155.087404.0258
63rikki kettlety13613.610217.754433.25286.309519.56138
64donkeykong13416.75819.28457.23632.51789.7538
65- Magic Paradise13218.86732.09172.2721.17873.45010
66welsh celts13165.5216.83727.83761.10388.9406
67Siqq Bruss13118.7179.6082.67714.72217.3997
68Flavedman13010.831217.82564.83346.461111.29411
69Colarot12964.5213.147100.03415.548115.5824
70Warlord201262168.5259.14483.84292.9864
71The Dowager Countess12513.899115.795510.2649.909520.17322
72Mortyvat12424.8599.61095.16013.166108.32622
73yogibeer12010.91118.15716.051164.185180.2368
74TheNobleSlayer12015814.25122.5989.33631.9348
75rddm6111839.3339.42581.38449.756131.1403
76Kingstonian11739338.106116.53456.239172.7739
77Errico Malatesta11729.25460.221267.270157.825425.09513
78paull.irimie1154.42265.1029.44918.85428.30324
79KarlFranz11113.88825.59546.73669.133115.8698
80PeQu10735.67312.98639.76850.17889.9464
81breakthru1067.07152.115.1023.01961.65764.67615
82shook ones10417.33617.65036.71420.37457.0887
83SoType The Great10220.459.58921.1321.97123.1036
84Old Smoke1027.291414.903072.30872.30814
85Jordanwalker9610014.2972.115.763202.93458.842261.7769
86Freenuke1002541.66535.172136.021171.1933
87itsnepal10016.67612.86347.755156.423204.1785
88Brindle9911916.5672.83424.77227.6069
89gates1239810.89925.75939.00158.75097.75110
90club9299819.6510.62394.80339.211134.0146
91Selfish9814721.0785471.2571.8049
92digger978.82112.087.481106174.123174.22911
93*DNS*9712.1389.36623.43285.069108.5016
94BLONDYSOR967.38137.18142.41385.655128.06813
95TzTok-Jad9411.7583.79522.64824.48647.1347
96dark siver9318.65102.637258.36341.368299.73122
97liminha20089113723.3142.78117.49420.2759
98Jonesy boyooo8829.3334.9771.65414.40216.0563
99salle698710.888164.93010.72448.70659.43021
100natassk88617.2514.7152.13445.79747.9315
101mjames99118416.852.583090905
102Speedy1302842838.2568.90985.21694.1258
103Spartan Oracle847.64112.099.955073.68973.68911
104ichich44841465.211030.70230.7025
105Impupz8320.75410.05921.68512.13133.8165
106Danutzica18213.6763.5073.29557.21160.5065
107JustMonika8026.6737.82901.1721.1724
108Skorpios.gr8011.4377240007
109-BackTime x37911.2974.097.96150.463106.024156.4878
110Groff7712.83611.65816.06125.13241.1936
111jodave17518.75433.390.262168.0461.596.8711.764.91718
112bobby28747.4104.83423.83267.84991.6818
113IN-COMING7318.2544.05411.4599.28120.7404
114carlitos.7318.2542.58206.2386.2383
115P1mm3lf1ck3r7336.5249.13951.340051.34013
116Outlaw7324.333747.26613.8211313.83499
117kykid977318.25411.77913.76163.66277.4235
118Mrs Tiggywinkle7214.4513.17639.18615.47154.6577
119greekstylez13696.9107.18401.1251.12511
120Bizzl6969136.19031.842031.8428
121hedrush688.583.42510420.45520.5595
122marcwaf6834217.21343.85912.17256.0316
123Tristan1236716.75443.2547.3724.85412.22610
124Lookkk679.57727.27460.01516.53576.5506
125Jipfaas6551316.607.291176.120287.625463.74521
126zedhed6510.8364.08306.6916.6915
127lumiukko63977.3648.40726.61935.0268
128Amee-ann6120.333235.583569.4661.530.3362.099.80234
129Blaze6110.17647.938174.2811.578.3361.752.61711
130MisterXVI6012523.007030.68030.68012
1313l3ctric596.5692.69513.1812.38915.5709
132homerjay5911.856.4005932.03832.0974
133jackwheeler995714.2542.096.2685.351196.049201.4005
134CastleEpisodes420571933.12603.2003.2003
135panta95566.2296.97829018.07618.3669
136kiwiatwork559.17611.9791.47513.67915.1548
137Herr Wuff545415.30415.3615.10820.4693
138Lord hans534.82114.087042742711
139Defferfreak5353114.65819.98131.63951.6202
140TheDireFul5326.524.317027.13027.1303
141Era of Legends521346.271.2924.06676.52980.5955
142Takex528.6762.03104194196
143passenger528.67611.34148.6232.34250.9657
144sandkit518.561.9140006
145ten ma nerwy499.854064584.1384.5964
146pame499.854.9232.09817.34719.4454
147toro481245.8448.2844.55212.8364
148jacks2448163669.0181.235.148892.8892.128.03770
149mehtron48683.53212.52322.08434.6077
150jamblertect4723.524.88227.1849.42536.6092
151Proplayer19904711.7549.67824.14725.23349.3804
152moinmoin468975464615.002117.42417.238134.6623
153iMoth467.6763.3515.2272015.4286
154JuicySanguine464613140001
155denzel95462326.3592.4568.55111.0072
156Are you mad ?451531.1627.7405.68513.4253
157Tissaia de Vries45951.99107.2337.2334
158redgrand99454512.335013131
159zBurnett4511.2541.2751936.3516.5444
160bebas436.1476.06840.68612.17652.8627
161Longstride4314.3332.99626002603
162CocaUK4343121.69127.61964.67492.2935
163Dr. Power4314.3332.3170431.562431.5622
164JonkoLover4113.67326.85574.34373.527147.8706
165Coamy20094110.2546.4102.94425.39228.3364
166SMOK416.8367.0158.146237.518245.6648
167burhan454110.2543.1578.295528.3474
168Samurai3819288601771772
169M17LYW373712.61543.3833.3871
170rossemichelle375.2972.8048.35008.3507
171ashotgev36361738058581
172Groping3636141901261261
173Lord gregore361822.5314.5161.0895.6052
174payoyo363615.5554.51804.5181
175Hobit-Kg353512.15526102611
176danthix3511.67320202.1772.1771
177szamaszi3411.3337.02125.1652.72027.8853
178Winki111348.545.95120.2342.04122.2755
179baris333411.3339428.02825.74333.7713
180YoEdeltreinTuMadre3434124.950110.04291.362201.4045
181DanLAD346.851.6582.9091.1964.1055
182Brannstroom348.546.0397.2818.15015.4315
183TeNeNTe343411.3774.31519.08423.3991
184deffgamer335.565.79701.8551.8557
185Mizu3311318.84442.16523.66465.8298
186Maru333315.25924.52011.79336.3132
187Pempek331138.48637.65563.976101.6313
188NottinGan3210.6731500003
189GeeeMan3132847.0730004
190MagiXx326.4510.51152.43960.611113.0506
191ork9832843.1200004
192GiovanniCy325.3364.88606.1356.1356
193yannimon32321724011.68111.6811
194I AM KYTARK328429161343.20143.8141
195REAVIX3110.3339.44219.267105.482124.7493
196shnkos92314.4375.2475.7296.84212.5717
197andrei2001r3010347601491493
198ZZZZ307.545063.3977.49210.8893
199raj95301521.7278.54938.39946.9482
2004ugustburnsred292911.2594.94104.9411
201Hollism2914.5242906.2746.2741
202rcqkdkjvcuayjih292919215.6301835.8131
203cristito299.6731.4436.2423016.5433
204iLazyKidd282811.4031.9799882.9671
205Bramemears281421.81027602762
206Reliops282814.08912.12015112.2712
207bossweasel2814213.0974.02444.98949.0133
208wolf1901281421.0800002
209KaptainKushKush2814265376706772
210Jneed281426.0841.0082051.2133
211lipeq276.7542731.7294.2906.0193
212Lord Papito268.67319.83314.8224.72419.5466
213killomo262613.09414101411
214nzymus268.67317.48622.358022.3584
215King zebedeespring252511.3500001
216goetterbote258.33311.84506.3746.3743
217alsda72512.522400002
218tim85a2512.524560002
219PogiaTheLegend2512.522.9882.0089.37111.3791
220ThE34258.3338820003
221Lascarr2512.521.5880442
222FlashyThird252511.09002.7082.7081
223Megadjal241224420002
224parman242412313.1441.3404.4841
225Nicething242413.6133.22222.72725.9491
226RKsnoozer241229691.89321.33523.2282
227Dilllaa242416.66914.2273.92418.1511
228Ovacik235.7541.56805.8105.8103
229ozranes232312.79399909991
230Freedom237.67346501.3361.3361
231paul6492311.522.69916.691216.6932
232maniacthefirst227.3334690003
233IchRechneEnglisch2222110.456.61562406245
234Hardballs222219330001
235FaFe08922112641105421472
236Nathalos222211.68502592591
237SpaceGeovanne2121198013131
238JokerSmith21733250003
239Etnafire21732.38109.3269.3263
240malis adi21377.315013.31413.3148
241Tomk45206.6733.88536703673
242ritterjulien20541.6030004
243Maiwald98202011.5640001
244MisVeL206.6731.4494101.8152.2253
245TerrorCrew202016.0821.7814.2316.0121
246Tilon1201022.4980002
247Blackphantom2054316013.26113.2613
248patrykeloelo202019.0440002
249Irishcanadian9520201005.4265.4260
250Viper master201022.0130002
251Unconquerable2020159101.6931.6931
252Esox206.6731.077013.13413.1342
253oanav193.858101.5952.5724.1674
254tigon1999194.7544.9763.0735013.5744
255PogiTheLegend199.521.72015.4711.59917.0701
256Monteiro96191916.85610.5715.69416.2652
257jame19191530320321
258snoopi dogg dogg181811300001
259Humus18926640002
260Theoden of Rohan18637110003
261War-Peace18636.0321.91626.86928.7852
262itachi423186318.25304.3094.3094
263general saber181811230001
264CARBONN181811.1803.1331.6674.8001
265KOYRABIES181818544.3138.58912.9021
266long boy E174.2542.257040.52240.5223
267once more with feeling171711.46406.6546.6541
268Lejyoner171712114028681
269flicku1717184034341
270Drivon175.6731.59604.7074.7073
271saslas1207171711.40805.1525.1521
272kevin2017175.6732.75714717.06417.2112
273Doku178.521.4993162.5382.8542
274BurningBlade16821.524034342
275Griegergott2165.3337737.14510.73517.8802
276Owenb215161611.6782.07024.72826.7981
277TrashRaccoon161611.14210401041
278duck that quacks16822850002
279croppettycrop157.521.18802.8032.8031
280Baines0420151517105.1985.1981
281EthanMurphy96157.523.6660002
282Dord152.562.30505865865
283terafyde151511.8040001
284focushor151518070001
285Easyrider69151.6797.9865.70210.07715.7799
286Camper06157.521820002
287avfclewis14721.2140002
288Gannik142.3361.9500006
289Old whiskey141415341020301
290renzo14141.5696050009
291A13N141411.06718501851
292Mbyrk1903141414190001
293tilted132.651.8330885
294extramadura131311810001
295Don Azazel131316.6940001
296smokey84131312180001
297Rosh13131710001
298cooky70131312570001
299Cushen66613131710001
300charlie792136.521.907150152
301talle131311.0221.4466.6398.0851
302ramorrison1133.2541.482020203
303mysiacikmysko121213270001
304Dwaan121219380001
305Superlngo121211670001
306blackwiddow124315855.717262.335318.0521
307James Empire121211.87903.2873.2871
308ffffff121211910001
309Jbizle12121740001
310lovej400012121010.10955.45865.5670
311machrome12432820003
312verstasch?115.521850881
313jrmybrmy1111165205425421
314Astonishing11111890001
315Zenobia113.67312.9430003
316acorn427113.673264.96512.44517.4101
317randomclicker11111710001
318HazzaFe96115.527.0670002
319Boomer115.5210315.34367616.0191
320iakuza1900115.525290002
321Bluechulo11111710001
322RebornRogue101011.28133603361
323adrianww13101012260001
324aendorine105245737.95122.13060.0812
325szutz101013490001
326EllyM999101014460001
327FizzyCola101015860001
328speeq12101013840001
329burkey420101013590001
330krle103.3335550003
331alien7892.2545.82706.3486.3484
332F A R L E S S93327101.2871.2873
333matthewmorton9911.2720001
334sirestoner9331.58003.0553.0553
335matas6591.852.2340005
336muamuamua9331011.3228722.1942
337THC13129915.5070002
338elpicka9912630001
339seanyboy0194.52319027272
340backtoblack9914390001
341cristian cipry019917.952027.32427.3241
342salbruno94.5263623.73132.02955.7601
343SatulVatraMoldovitei94.5260704.0384.0382
344porksolo88112.3792.44402.4441
345katamalri8812.28306.8146.8141
346Ronin948813870001
347ellam heya8815550001
348Zilong8813340001
349lordul-army8814390001
350dpjmcgregor93881930001
351afacane018815850001
352Zaritikz8813.8210001
353NikoLP18812080001
354kiki19868422150442
355THFC881650001
356Davemuu771530001
357ryanlake199573.525040002
358Sir Hennigton73.528715.82005.8201
359gorgan72.3333200003
360jake99987470.8889.4820009
361sharon771260001
362newyork96771760001
363Bughii771710001
364JaxSparrwo7712.0790001
365Chegavara73.522101.6603.2434.9031
366bailey9127714.82505.7945.7941
367edam1237711530001
368northE72.3334491.1218711.9922
369geometricas6611960001
370SummerCompass66106.90225.67232.5740
371Lord joe bloggs60.67912.40908.6078.6079
372m900661710001
373jeyn3tb6610765.0745.1500
374boguskulma6611310001
375Smillez6321.356014.55414.5541
376ryry9996966103831.5091.8920
377Koulis17661740001
378FusselFluse661990001
379multyy96614290001
380interceptor.hr6613.6910001
381Fluke A.52.521240002
382Andrei Bejan5513270661
383Zimi420551825843.6073.6911
384zanief5511.3070001
385Nathjd551810001
386Alegriabomdia5511190001
387oachkatzschwoaf551990001
388samlea97441771.2305271.7571
389wild tiger3314.705077772
390pierre de sanz33134.57301.894.4821.894.4824
391lookatmenow31.52777.3973.64111.0381
392ade1833101.7608.1839.9430
393Dan x3.212043.214043.2140
394Sircraven99221002.2572.2570
395AlvezD111004164160
396jimbob11138701431431
397galipilops111010.167010.1670
398HundeLunge1114.38903.6363.6362
399theoldcol1110085.82685.8260
400Santi97111010.613010.6130
401elyrik10.522.67302.7852.7851
402Roeber111001.1031.1030
403KingKris2611150909349341
404o P E D E o10.5246042004202
405jackojacko111001.4741.4740
406PinkCandy111712.3355202.8551
407fhnty1111.969012121
408hyperionn001440001
409HELIOS001071507150
410TheClash0011260001
411gpahoumis980045590004
412Sass Queen0019660001
413Sleepy Monster0014300001
414Tobix0001530001
415flexx10043.9450005
416V45U0011860001
417cengiz3838001730001
418-Feel the Peacocks0011900001
419lifeless0010013.7670002
420Death In Paradise0013870001
421nasder001760001
422HMS-VICTORY0022450002
423oNE11001800001
424Black knight0012220001
425Identity Crisis0011850001
426fifikas10013870001
427zsoltikap0011900001
428ppl4pce0011180001
429arjanit002790002
430PAUL T and MASTERS001770001
431-All Eyez On Me*001770001
432makifko0011360001
433GeniusM001830001
434tornadoaule0013.5880001
435haitchi0019380001
436Guga Is King0011.6370001
437PokerAce0014650001
438EdeltreinGoesChoo0010011.79811.7980
439wojtekwow001560001
440PrayMayer0013.5480002
441ZzAndreizZ00311.5670003
442speedkiller0011560001
4430bito001710001
444GerryNk002970002
445donald.marchesan001450001
446joritobonito0033490003
447Revenge0018540001
448Jpriestman001500001
449akdereee001380001
450LfdDuarte00133.4810005
451Krinja0041.3330004
452tonier0011900001
453lidi19000024460002
454Universal Technocrat001530001
455RacerFacer0034.0210003
456Drajl001710001
457psqxtian180011900001
458AzLockArff0038880002
459Summertime Sadness001530001
460Ronoc001530001
461unikkatil0011960001
462SpeedGER95001530001
463Reece.001910001
464Steven88480011540001
465KaRaa42001710001
466tremolusrok0014040001
467Neofuture0013620001
468Sushunter0014040001
469Spinatritter0014100001
470rossc130014040001
471aaasssskdkd001530001
472Dylann950017.0250001
473solventmatt0015860001
474Red Baron 20018540001
475Elgitone001260001
476Bruce Wayne001590001
477Almeida0018420001
478-Pablo Escobar-001530001
479DasKartoffel0011010001
480Schaapie00115040004001
481500x5000011070001
482WhitexxWolf001810001
483marcel4890011960001
484holy frick0018710001
485lumb3rjack600011040001
486*Devils Angel*001260001
487crni andeo001710001
488Zaros Godsword001530001
489Erron Black001530001
490crime00100000
491pook0031390002
492Nu Jerzey Devil0014040001
493Sapiodemicheskyi0011300001
494SaucyyDrip001530001
495The Earl of Handsworth0014880001
496Georgewroth170001780001
497agbarias9500100000
498trainwreck001530001
499bgd30051.26802162165
500NathJD950010113.4570113.4570
501sammyS0011.8400001
502*Sp33D-FreaK*0021900943.393943.3931
503lebkuchendealer001940001
504Mr.White0011790001
505hightowerx13x0016320001
506vrkm0011120001
507ibo078001480001
508Eski Oyuncu0010106.9560106.9560
509Lord Willow0021.3560002
510hahshff0029310002
511ernstrobert0014130001
512gpopester0033670003
513Silent Thoughts..?0013.8080002
514Tommy Lyn0013.8250002
515killer6590011030001
516maravak0024.2710003
517Milles Teller002970002
518ZePequenho00214304004002
519Bobah0013870001
520Benhaigh91001260001
521Paulianer0022670002
522LuxW0011.6040001
523benj16740028480002
524Turtlesss001810001
525sebastiyan001260001
526uwe970013870001