Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP #RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
muffinman63120856.5441.763.217456.4691.968.113128
I KILL YOU52719558.080702.303420.1631.044.186112
OverDose8.ro47410252.054275.876164.540440.90147
4Myst3r45711185.855442.650232.012716.87435
5-Bob43722415.230576.685316.193932.92574
6turtle.uk3768173.760538.129486.7801.039.35131
7HotLikeDat370595.413332.89791.825434.90123
8asdf36735273.086228.00743.261105.18676
9interceptor.hr3649138.458557.151620.9051.220.62337
10yogibeer35726257.137355.107733.375830.59252
11Haddock35326467.29728.4901.072.1371.100.63277
12Incoming Impact3437425.549901.166537.7721.446.19252
13stuie133013209.612165.820197.086386.69653
14Paulo031232938414.64676.4511.246.2751.390.59276
15you dont know me26810513.9221.661.6891.821.7063.452.35368
16adnanchen24616191.240110.943120.715230.34847
17crazyrac21722117.38010.549252.380270.13340
18Lery Di217853.531122.87464.077176.38416
19Ripped2091640.051186.966302.833483.04514
20Dj Clown1948558.9041.316.06897.8321.476.75163
21creepy crawlies186841.920299.42448.422526.09122
22long boy E1841080.84694.83290.825185.04119
23abel1785169.108147.659272.262523.95126
24Paul is Here?1652376.022661.392163.644825.03639
25Maxis3331491284.22499.273399.812515.56322
26algorithm138235.495140.800196.730360.56410
27dOME PK136727.87675.797170.008264.3399
28nielon1322133.647259.3342.667.3592.926.12325
29BigmanG1247204.994189.946328.673518.62331
30H4nni120441.405246.830442.986689.8169
31sirestoner1141010.075048.05030.6849
32Wijnikke11316140.583174.06336.382241.23928
33nikitoxxx.es1104154.624538.47393.561641.17722
34Amuru121101328.248227.935338.391635.84314
35hawkie1987108522.22861.13860.598116.8616
36512341233107954.31051.20961.956146.78712
37Lindstad10210377.81087.460426.719662.81051
38PandamoniumABC102643.7447.93121.35928.68110
39urmelvomkanal1012031.50902.74845325
40Atzenkalle100456.29981.7263.94285.66811
41elounda 198923.00947.364384.861220.09310
42Rassilon974170.519762.082347.8871.164.48423
43milkmatters974112.771192.549276.473528.62118
44fidel the fearless97217.53948.07925.30173.3809
45dovydas2016961874.377133.538278.147398.02922
46rayleigh921043.61513.99633.93246.58413
47ep0s91319.71261.64217.80079.4426
48ultraLincoln90447.313135.343123.184258.68310
49maximus2288673.08754.480311.361366.19614
50emexjoe88714.126333.53835.753443.6975
51SplashDiver87547.43250.26717.83954.7249
52unstoppable?86243.983142.57162.293204.86412
53Sissi I.86511.77109.2499.2495
54Hyperion8419227.036151.25859.148108.80348
55Phanpy831623.2684.626.6871.445.0676.449.69476
56hans832665.5454.4791.4651.52133
57Go ?82411.486140.50358.063198.5663
58-Fresh-81427.851225.298248.723485.7756
59Helge8096.18517.71238.53157.1085
60sir jumong796103.613265.78044.539310.31915
61Cammmy.79114.95143.51017.44260.9523
62clan977869.0537.04903.4995
63liverpoljer771169.290477.89662.225540.12119
64Verleihnix771118.89328.96426.63363.43210
65BrejSki75919.90120.783021.60511
66HMS-VICTORY747107.902135.434707.691897.55921
67DARKY9474399.031201.61521.450226.09913
68RDMR9773134.09352.3645.58357.9477
69ichich44731012.437053.28156.1598
70entz0712195.232775.938516.5031.333.07339
71Arthur the grey7068.84424.08217.82329.2155
72lucarda695180.210287.564262.021565.24626
73Dr. P.tkac68649.964130.56379.928211.10412
74jairo121868212.93758.36541.16899.5334
75Groff671081.11928.01816.72924.49319
76franksinatra6615186.63521.505271.312314.29539
77TheWorstOne662119.68500019
78jj99965672.28555.540223.956314.04821
79Pappe65449.53069.287069.3429
80zoro679641511.4061.61535.58727.08114
81FreeMachine63336.00823.84595.088120.1066
82Rashouk63412.69042.9184.34547.2666
83hickg162736.8083.94760.42464.3717
84Silvio Berlusconi.60744.21010115.632110.03313
85Lord JusT mE601232.8690899.0541.005.89514
86Rekkles59721.42828.23850.68297.3066
87BitishArmy5947.41313.0862.56813.9756
88zukagoschal58388.270024.86424.86419
89strenghts58170.836104.159126.031234.6178
90Hgza58415.55040.45437.06079.2025
91Outlaw573165.26022.11996.01296.01222
92Tears of a beauty571164.80773.019563.500636.51920
93Imperrator5745.71748.559139.521188.0804
94combinatia5637.0276.03220.30913.1023
95Saezira55516.94901.7401.7404
96henryaverill55415.88378.9332.08467.9807
97rotesrentier54186.17828.24953.16381.41212
98WPD754852.419820.605435.1821.242.93913
99TYOP54536.7641.7548.6879.13210
100-iceman-54112.36411.75944.22270.7043
101deadeye537103.243104.706103.044207.75017
102Banankungen53313.07026.83552.70179.5365
103Kobe53107.75523.843024.58610
104Sadikus5315.00062.727062.7271
105kevinmak5334.2033.97004.0143
106Ion Dolanescu522186.113198.79663.376262.17222
107zeili14152447.095150.836107.724254.0398
108nissen15025246.7941.8735502.4234
109kio88497118.719246.204209.249334.38720
110Mome187491446.7243.66521.42117.50618
111Lionized48618.3117.49629.32837.9848
112iUnbreakable0348613.16124.81429.38450.8757
113Gunnolf4853.0450005
114znasme4610105.00668.807111.198192.27819
115DarkLord134619.6250003
116at the shadows45254.434524.77488.952614.81313
117Lord Justus Aurelius45226.80796.061096.0617
118kwkwit4578.64810.654010.6587
119son.goten4518.45050.0183.35053.3683
120Muci6144727.15310.2618.80714.0359
121Queeny73441314.103162.076016
122wahrham44411.43710.26012.50025.0966
123outofthesilent4433.27801.6121.6123
124harry8324435167.784156.80141.58192.91723
125-MonsterEnergy*4338.56144.65324.90679.0043
126darkpibe422152.62572.7500022
127Paulianer42281.7090299.749299.74912
128Rookie41310.85855.0604.78231.0405
129Freenuke4135.63141.37675.640115.9002
130resohh4143.7162.83817.68649.9853
131Ziolliah4121.95913.023019.1602
132carcek39256.96787.44119.751107.1928
133fugg3r39548.87251.13263.056120.13610
134Friss wie nix39526.28404.572012
135Odbytolog39116.3357.95915.95418.75510
136Herr Wuff3913.8319.87649.01058.8862
137Wldobairro133820158.0837.8190038
138iTzWeeZyHD3829.9001.54119.96640.4554
139DaLord37570.23872.6008.891160.94812
140spuki3736.1978.7722.5456.2783
141helbert3735.28525.54214.69840.2403
142mastergamer362192.811267.231302.233569.46530
143robostrobo11136359.42403.31509
144max-roxer36441.36053.95532.24086.1958
145Jipfaas36436.77567.30524.27991.5848
146jackhamma36216.6500003
147theawesomerabbit20143635.49810.511850.542861.7092
148joetsjoets3625.060016.96216.9622
149kingdow3624.34116.8661.36918.2352
150lukman3622.8359.67231.36953.9562
151twazzer093622.222025.58117.8552
152DELARUA351134.51915.9460020
153jamz0935773.8394.45994.106016
154Improviser35270.17100012
155biggles197835256.68400016
156mr.bbc35319.4530004
157Bob00735116.4050003
158Gamblerreloaded35710.55939015.5251.8506
159tam1535410.34127.3225.18441.5795
160Andrey3576.3310007
161beyxos13551.99511.791012.0144
162knackered3541.101019.56719.5674
163user32user34582.10722.1292.03327.11314
164Feodor Z Great34530.13854993.1542.64510
165Saw434618.3983706.8661.4528
166Smoody1123423.10909169162
167TheGedex703432.3751.76201.9803
168lma 07335114.58600018
169ayiannos331258.25402.4262.42619
170Kamikaze433339.15328.34578.200105.8383
171ravioli-ravioli3337.76921.691036.0126
172Shadow01063342.85017.25050.15968.4794
173Strategy3351.97102042045
174jackiejo3321.52607.5807.5802
175wild tiger322259.906439.103849.3461.300.40631
176*FlyingWolf*32429.32239532.17132.5668
177crystycv9932112.154109.04116.191125.2321
178ScutRick3222.688644002
179iassonas31497.18542.15817.33546.65713
180Ragnar31255.77655.985009
181bailey91231333.82401.20506
182kto tam31213.74138.05913.62251.6815
183dwarfplant3164.13967.02896.837164.2545
184Littlebull3122.122110.30410.3052
185nickdeadpool312635098702
186PetrosOmo30479.75119.7270013
187jonte143301530.239106.92854.9471.46117
188MAerlin3031.8016.34337.09143.4342
189-WHOIAM291777.62231.159512.242545.23530
190Rossclose1329238.509114.49521.177135.6726
191Koraziii29110.13015.70284.18999.9992
192Toni und Ribery2947.41623.920023.9205
193DoenerVanHinten2925.7673.98146.13950.1203
194Simsi2915.5945.544002
195Mad Dog2934.4732335003
196scaleo2934.123031.67328.4792
197Lord Batan2921.69709.9959.9952
198rddm61293022.06653.65675.7220
199Pan Kubus28632.5798.59253.88107
200struggler28230.6750005
201Undefined2816.82630.20110.97045.2821
202Hazebuster4202813.98930.5769.97940.5551
203MainKnight2842.2054.68113.08718.0734
204Astrovoyage2811.7602.31614.99417.3101
205BillyC942821.5050002
206Szczepcio0527214.7785.340003
207Top12737.20014.85723.33538.1923
208assassino19802716.406035.63335.6332
209costasba2734.4160003
210Nikholas2722.9021.4346.69902
211Bolli2732.0378753.1561.6473
212Adamm1012721.7511.32401.3242
213V3rLauF2634.5237.6782.90001
214MikeLamb2612.6196.38406.5461
215ade182632.6130003
216mac1980262937400402
217Sinn3i252177.0972.396106.165152.43927
218jo582512.77510.744010.9071
219Warrior372511.6760001
220brkyldz712442.0740004
221Neofuture2431.9650003
222Cant Stump The Trump2411.37714.33712.52226.8591
223yyyy42344.201694004
224Mortevold2333.50404.3364.3363
225Budweiser2313.33712.6774.42817.1051
226oakleyh082312.9493.94805.0171
227vasilispa2342.3806.25206.2524
228ioannis1002321.555270272
229Old Smoke22360.9500009
230dafkj22232.41118.449006
231Bob de Huisbaas22418.48914.558014.5586
232HERCULES196622217.0460003
233CacaoBean2215.4870002
234RMarreiros2222.33102.2062.0951
235rafoonso912211.7571.390001
236EthanMurphy962231.545031903
237ToyCooper2271.15975132.29532.3206
238Silverback26012132.6750003
239CrazyL2182.3230008
240Giacomo2122.012010.81010.8222
241okila072121.8454.7741.0705.8442
242auni201143.90000018
243Reckless Denial20762.76215.71443.32272.05514
244MrBrown72069.04037.32019.08958.3975
245zone1132012.1450001
246danzkoi2013800001
247Gogu.Ro?1912.7841.6564.7916.4472
248AlperenK96191188417144311
249nearak19717769.017131.309200.3265
250h3ocakci18167.70448.975009
251dentokke18454.0410009
252Jaaaayk18214.8450003
253Littleking1812.5040001
254Marcel1531832.47310.187011.2323
255stevesnemesis1821.386031.07131.0711
256nemisis1101817500001
257TribeofGermania18256002.2571.7052
258koket171103.276154.92264.497219.41912
259foxmen17578.12800015
260Satanoudin171276.570171262.272262.44319
261GuiWachter17138.35123.778024.2936
262mr rapuca1732.18113.0271.74911.4012
263StredTech1711.31208741.9931
264Phalorin1746381388.8128.8124
265Mr bang16442.83000010
266Vernichter9616228.872013136
267maTRock16824.5326.73413.47620.21010
268tajan16113.5470002
269SANDMAN841658.47105.4985.4985
270clementin111612.43118.12118.26136.3821
271playnice1611.44901.54301
272w3nom611622980002
273larsove15174.482225.876164.576453.62110
274Dearnmae15360.03700010
275luis22915536.32304.5444.5446
276neotal1523.4440002
277nunovl1513.0420001
278xcom19871511.042010.60101
279azurite1519731.2841.1222.4061
280asmantana1527250002
281Barbino961514570001
282Andrey200414196.28400015
283tomtomtom14311.9540006
284omid14910.4130009
285Bandinium1452.8610005
286jimbouk20001432.434022.52421.6262
287Choofa1421.52124.14840.27764.4251
288Venom941421.5010002
289deathdancer1411.1500001
290gd861419650001
291tribal queen141918053601
292DustyRage1424741.146002
293pfdkpnd1423650002
294Marijan?1413220001
295SirScouter1411610001
296HOT SHOT066013530.0138845971.3617
297KillerSpine13427.834339129.17706
298Baptista15901331.7736261.4801.4802
299GuWa1311.73307.8727.8871
300HAVOC1311.70009.1739.8991
301CARBONN1321.29925.30313.73539.0381
302Stammzelle1318860001
303sir mortimer1318220001
304MR Offence1317490001
305KikoS-GameR1317490001
306bakan5551316641.43601.5611
307Chopsn1316561.9051.8883.7931
308TOPNET1316261.3482.81701
309jay14711315190001
310wildy19921343880004
311smakaho1312550001
312bjkab19031214.5940002
313Suppenkasper1211.7290001
314N4V1DAD1211.644012.60413.1621
315lele101211.5540001
316DennisHero12480270.09714.41390.0422
317awesomefabio1217941.469001
318empaina1214364001
319Dodgem1233740101.188123.9821
320JackJones1213220001
321Panicoss1210865.1255.2110
322cristobal1112.1100001
323conzi1117420001
324Kape241117020001
325mutti531116225052.9413.4461
326ender9111591094901
327PowerMamas1115520001
328Karbonat Reis1115181.63701.6501
329Gasssi1114360001
330jwoz310152.22649.74678.417128.1638
331carineloveya10351.3440008
332khkbajs10428.88014.85117.11932.4368
333focusrs19841025.729048.11948.1191
334Schaafii1021.9333.424001
335svetibog181021.5620002
336joshjones961021.4231.820002
337raduden1027700002
338DONTATTACKEMESENPAI1017040001
339Chilllounge1016091.4351.1312.5661
340Scrotchy103510039703
341rossemichelle101383486001
342carvalhao169261.605024.119010
343Guga Is King9537.1233.262239.076255.1517
344Pempek9415.8110118.39407
345BrutusProntos944.25706.1596.1424
346revyto922.3070002
347Dems932.2880003
348mb2308931.9500003
349LoneWolf921.395584002
350Sebb931.3790003
351isahop9911.3320001
352robert2595911.30808.86011.5541
353cookie1239199107.7387.7381
354adacor915240001
355Lord Juaron9346432.49014.31233.5571
356robbo89141003863861
357Delph911270001
358star1200091810001
359.Shock92771.59612.50614.1021
360turtleswagswagswag91680001
361Alexmoore008259.92740.445041.32210
362Sentinel81439.09700017
363king Pajdo8737.262082.53984.25610
364manustadt8132.2850009
365PsychoGamer8128.8890005
366Miniboss078224.5150005
367tremolusrok8911.361014.49914.62412
368vaggelis k816.16708.6938.6931
369MiniB0Zz821.5270002
370mackillu821.2830002
371Dschinnkill81843803001
372G0nnar838042.650002
373black8836270003
374gpopester814830001
375Master Yoda the 1st81459059801
376kleppe810127.418425.565552.9830
377rastamanlucky7128.7350005
378Suchonator716.1370001
379MrBeef724.979012903
380Latchy72440054002
381bankay412714310001
382GreekForce723970002
383zululo713490001
384**stelele**iadului**71323066101
385denis123711690001
386worthy7285017.82217.8221
387NEFRET71570001
388Kamiku71008.7938.7930
389Universal Technocrat6258.5532.222009
390Pizda6128.5090005
391Banana....6128.3050007
392ryze619.5660003
393archieingall01626.1550003
394kralbeyto55636.0490003
395AdinounS634.3901.35214.26115.6133
396Tito622.75746.909002
397kassi612.2910001
398Ress611.1217.0011.1128.1131
399derbozz98615310001
400damorl615290001
401FqKeR3m1614580001
402c0obra614070001
403All people fell612630001
404Mozart.GR611920001
405Q3000611650001
406Mongol61930001
407Kreiz5149.84381.653327.032487.5687
408andrei2001r5329.8590007
409TheNightKeeper5228.5120006
410Trevett105210.96701.312.8971.230.6706
411racrazy518.7400004
412Rainham Girl556.8500005
413nickel7525.89707.85402
414LordDavid522.24906.68502
415gandim531.10712.6898.65521.3442
416R z N526880002
417Chewy515330001
418black007.ro514490001
419kleingrebe514320001
420AnddMyAxe513490001
421alakado21531570003
422Gary Degnan531070002
423snowtime535310.99520.88631.9441
424christian1351011.489011.7510
425CWSchub411.77172.199285.452357.6511
426nowaybro173136.24765.36450.827116.1915
427Master Yoda3522.82914.50731.62146.0437
428OpOp3221.53383.054116.805199.8594
429xCrazy361.76522.15514.41636.8874
430JamesRoles329992.25118.91821.1692
431Human Predator3393516.99512.67129.6662
432KK.TV32528.83108.9171
433wisp.31001.0491.0490
434kurama3101.0303.0004.0300
435tommetin213100151.726151.7260
436LucasDeffende2121.09148.24975.309123.5583
437Soulo221.09103.7053.7051
438vHunTerZz248771.7491.6453.3943
439Mazaruu63221169.3487.22516.5731
440Zlatan Ibrahimovic2226023.22023.2201
441freekiller2108.4136.52315.0870
442kurdesiema2105.48305.6770
443fallen angel132101.5083.6355.1430
444Mecqq2103465.0245.3700
445Dont attack me senpai2105.26920.96926.2380
446McLoyed210017.43717.4370
447Swix2104.2383.9208.1580
448Blyatman1329.35001.7401.7407
449Sajnadz1113.33456.11123.66079.7712
450Pablosworld136.262013.15513.1553
451maxime01125.7695.1872.9018.0881
452ventlo111.878172.080001
453crayzzeetokkezz121.2818.20908.7221
454molesb161.12409.6896.9144
455lummywk17111.07804.40701
456Limbolin 212984617.8037.8641
457skux killer13944021213
458JackParky118504.21446201
459TrippyGado128276.3325.33711.6692
460Toto99991170412.7973.24417.2421
461truhoax126297681691.0961
462Whiplash115052.84402.8441
463Jokey841139801161161
464famfumfim11475.9163.54915.7511
465Polarlight211018.968019.2160
466jay-mat11002.5042.5040
467Exxa110461805410
468OsterTheToaster11059303.7250
469Tenzin1211015.982018.3150
470KIRA-11103.77816.28420.0620
471woman110012.48912.4890
472-*HeadShotZ11005.4455.4450
473Luke15912063.6004.36000
474Kr0wN6911009.62613.6030
475aCarolinaG110012.70712.7070
476Bruh11020.127024.0180
477Nebojsa331100129.430150.9300
478MrAprocot0251.4370008
479Athelstan 40147.842092.88107
480shark20345.4940009
481Pastyduck0236.1520007
482Kinzao0334.0030007
483chube260133.9550005
484DragonicPrime0233.6360006
485NiggoH0133.0640005
486Mezzzz12110132.3740005
487a m hartley0131.3950005
488King Darryl0231.1840006
489me.gusta0230.8730006
490cepitta0230.1730006
491Lord Chris0129.9810005
492stanton0229.9720006
493olga b0129.7560004
494adamtobin0129.3700005
495barkz0329.2750007
496ugposiedonn0429.208089707
497ThisIsADumbName0229.1460006
498Trm19900128.8850005
499s1ndre0228.4720006
500Patiepatie0128.4570005
501gpahoumis980228.4340006
502galontry410128.4150005
503Ambulansbajs0228.4100006
504Methodman0128.3740005
505jk500128.3500005
506paixnidiaris0128.3500005
507Mr.Snake0128.3500005
508serak16220128.3470004
509ScotsWoman0625.0200009
510Zoggel0224.92509.40105
511Popix2360223.1740005
512chr1s16020122.6800004
513paulinho0122.6270004
514antreasssss0122.5310008
515xRegulos0119.9770003
516harambeoriginal0119.0750003
517thomas14700217.84801.95803
518carrsch0117.5820003
519Zeyous0117.3900003
520adichillin0117.0100003
521SwiftArrow0216.3192.033003
522regalian0113.1830005
523renzo140913.1110130010
524yckardas0312.3760004
525boser0211.6210003
526volos740211.4630006
527Cleopatra V Tryphaena0511.4100005
528carpender0111.3400002
529tullyo017.46127.953002
530asmir0510016.3320003
531MonsterMunch046.1790003
532zeroshero015.6700001
533God of War045.3050004
534Madafi024.7240003
535momas014.5430001
536AGGS053.66404.13604
537Lascarr012.9330002
538--X--012.6550003
539Gunni7676062.535049506
540FeitanZoldyck032.4870003
541chalabenio032.04701.18303
542Kosta021.7370002
543MaxGinger011.4240001
544joseph rules031.1860003
545Muzzmantiz011.1370001
546Lord ragnar031.0580003
547Andrew Hakepeter041.0530004
548demkiw011.0080001
549Taylor7029970002
550ulse019690001
551uros019430001
552Enceladus019240001
553Tristan123018920002
554Monsterous02886272001
555aysik99018660001
5562.pro.4.you?0285003.58301
557razkvc028480002
558Bazsi018350001
559Unconquerable018310001
560yoshiiew038300002
561millie5000018270001
562aBottleofCoke018110001
563CmanBro018110001
564aendorine018030001
565Scheisedu1028020002
566Axeman lef028020002
567backtoblack027970001
568beljo123017730001
569player11017610001
570HamedM017490001
571lucyt017490001
572Vann017490001
573SOUTHALL123017490001
574Flatline0202017490001
575Saihtam017490001
576Otaku4ever017490001
577aDiGe-017490001
578gio11027260002
579Hans2500016370001
580skolaii015760001
581MWiz015410001
582Kimmiii015240001
583shotlink014810001
584TavoDraugas014790001
585HappyShooter2703473084.15102
586caferaga014650001
587H4Z4RD014610001
588phii014582.0574.15201
589lingolin024540002
590MisterXVI024540002
591nuggelz044470003
592ariesld024460002
593RealHabben0143896009621
594RebornRogue014210001
595The Specialist014200001
596wolporc024160002
597Sesshomaru014160001
598ARON MAN IS KING.X302406220002
599Alaaest023952.350002
600Lunah Vitoria033741686628302
601TheMyst023700002
602MGuerraT013430001
603tom2809013390001
604BjoornTerje0832811.972005
605SwedishNoob023150002
606HayirdirBaba013132.423001
607Marshallm-4771013000001
608molla55tr012970001
609Swuba012910001
610superali24012850001
611iasonaas012760001
612Score007012700001
613CREED018012620001
614bloodking0325915.4596.87222.3312
615mehtron012560001
616TDMann012460001
617LeCabbage012440001
618Attila le Hun022420002
619Tamik012330001
620rooraa15012250001
621kankoksun022200002
622AgentDennis012150001
623Pain012150001
624radstar012100001
6253atilim4012100001
626Callumbia012050001
627krome012000001
628cheesyjet011960001
629AceReaper011950001
630DonLauria011820001
631JayyGuy011790001
632FtwAddict011770001
633Claudiu19011750001
634Freazzy011700001
635Kremling99021700002
636Derrick Rose011680001
637Woody011660001
638Brawlermayne0215201.45701
639Franky151021480002
640freiamelkesjokolade011410001
641Andyfisher18021380002
642imkasper021370002
643camo6660011350001
644tardes0313212233.22733.3492
645Muro*021300662
646zulaman011300001
647EuuUK011290001
648Sbow56x011270001
649Lyapunov011260001
650Artido021230002
651Ronoc011220001
652furia leste021200002
653Kaisus011160001
654domitianus011150001
655graveyard011150001
656Chevik011140001
657Naoseinenhumnome011120001
658Ironknightt011070001
659torin011060001
660albadr011060001
661razor406011030001
662cremegregg011020001
663huber1803021018451.24702
664lisad011010001
665malis adi01994.38513.31217.6971
666-*WannaTryMe.?01990001
667Hanes123402980002
668ast.gangster01970001
669omicroy01970001
670Error Code01950001
671BennyD01950001
672James Empire01940001
673daedalus exo01940001
674execute199201880001
675Bushwackers01860001
676bandidolas82301860001
677UnknownQuack01850001
678nospace11201840001
679IronFist6901830001
680kiehumphries01830001
681thonic2201770001
682Thibault30302770002
683Yyymleko01770001
684JPEDS01750001
685ArdMatty01750001
686michaelpalmer01730001
687Pe0fixx01730001
688Cryer01710001
689OPGXD01710001
690timmäh1401710001
691jingling01710001
692zhongqing01710001
693Mr. Vampire02710001
694anmolgopi01710001
695hunpitg01710001
696philipppp01710001
697wes15801700001
698cimeee2501690001
699dragthan01690001
700manolloks01680001
701mubasir01680001
702comein01670001
703naknak199101660001
704DeathDragon800001650001
705Nobody9701630001
706Lumina01630001
707Mr.Crowley01600001
708snowmobile01590001
709sirja112201590001
710Xxhowisuxx01580001
711AYAYAYA01560001
712andrei01550001
713Benderer01540001
714GerryNk01530001
715Snake.exe01530001
716-Ascendant01530001
717CasualPlayer1230153681.05901
718cius01530001
719antonis.flks01530001
720G-Hustler01520001
721Peterkeane01520001
722johnny7901500001
723maximus.ml01500001
724G-man01500001
725dreadedleo01500001
726viltrusak01490001
727zniV01490001
728TheRedCoats01490001
729k1ckkiller01490001
730DireFul01480001
731AlexMDZ01480001
732In-sane-ity01480001
733The Unexpected01480001
734Hollow Bling01470001
735vwevw01410001
736PAUL T and MASTERS01260001
737Lord mato01260001
738binoo6901260001
739desicreator01260001
740Rxntix01260001
741spredator4101260001
742Kurdo25601260001
743-spree-01260001
744bazsi 10 0301002.01600
745SIKISKEN0101.235000
746Napib0100000
747avegrandecesare0100000
748Mr.Spy0100000
749sazas01001.9391.9390
750schter0100000
751Hampelmann x30102.997000
752toetoe01006.77200
753suriii0106.359000
754TheUntouchable010081.89300
755GOLL01024.78956.60281.3910
756i like tequila01006.95300
757OneMoreCygni0106.146000
758fxstar01007.50200
759WalterWhite0101.6481.59600