Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP #RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
SpeedTiming892161.243.8013.596.538931.1124.580.296158
muffinman59526350.231562.405773.7811.318.18057
turtle.uk5738701.0311.743.2651.314.2823.063.84885
4Universal Technocrat559202.178.6944.350.6362.845.0897.228.672255
5Mike37741148.239149.713819.326881.38455
6the tubidik33322209.58350.6581.588.9171.649.31850
7tobi49813237150.295381.78571.059466.67128
8Sow12329026811.8071.473.064163.9031.650.551118
9Snodderz27814199.087414.098257.203625.81134
10BrutusProntos26221188.606142.4423.675.2233.692.54238
11conner6425327188.19614.355389.191424.19846
12salle6924618153.190115.225748.452810.69729
13-Bob24612141.22178.437688.380763.51426
14elmocruisn2386293.765945.837842.0161.849.73257
15Einfach Geil231441.91889.10063.874155.18712
16SamDavies2081893.268202.660154.038352.19026
17lewis121220713102.56481.526563.822735.18422
18Myst3r1935312.899329.139188.301528.11752
19Bobah1771751.137274.530464.343787.29113
20I KILL YOU1717459.706150.62832.97754.86872
21Bailey.ca171751.622301.719184.935527.62214
22True Damage157453.829120.28139.447161.51820
23zukagoschal147749.9792.941192.967195.90813
24Lord ragnar1401837.7642.398995.6681.045.40721
25l3abyBeLL13731.316.9411.600.939823.6892.424.628128
26long boy E134926.00333.41996.752107.4379
27stuie11331015.89316.903621.745671.25017
28savviianna1307123.359188.95054.47488.37228
29ktownyy129941.985141.60913.270154.87918
30Freenuke129930.28859.37320.92659.14413
31Fyrialle127931.342139.80265.922208.92514
32apple21212611101.836243.8891.302.8131.782.57322
33sirestoner1251227.069013.6346.68812
34Hewes1241259.899276.924190.473423.81516
35DaLord1181143.47613.226282.261282.62513
36asdf11619220.463147.84668.155229.64641
37stevoo9611619126.1086.172157.86776.52133
38Jaklee11411138.250203.408661.981810.93923
39I hate David Cameron1127129.947240.635213.576454.87219
40Kingstonian1095150.548651.884320.470972.35420
41ozil is a gooner105327.952128.06198.943248.5586
42Norbert656103995.5831.1631.8101.81020
43FarmerPero1022189.30010.209123.381150.46531
44corey5112102766.55830.787136.163198.77214
45Seretide941146.77411.3649738.12318
46yogibeer931024.8102.5265323.03111
47BakO RoberT921598.67584.265394.493479.24525
48Schlaudrafff2881146.047162.44561.178134.76817
49hickg1871148.469114.07785.270123.95114
50Ecko1863309.7191.765.60701.852.76247
51Lery Di862123.58369.24952.640121.88913
52Aldegrion86140.239164.270142.127306.3976
53Sissi I.86512.8961.691138.478140.1695
54StigTheViking84819.879109.61417.954118.3128
55maarten959583128.190155.57774.738230.3156
56Valefar81152.79373.70226.04299.7449
57Ibizagirl81727.593843291.39211.00112
58*HAN*80922.73366.82789.769152.96913
59TumPal80511.70635.47662.12599.1527
60Mythenmetz794125.98710.57066.302103.76219
61TraktorOhneLenkrad78180.060335.10363.785398.88811
62Tobixkaruzo77185.421148.20720.883169.09021
63JoshRobison75632.75874.39217.70893.08814
64Dodgem75517.8113.396006
65ventlo742213.415311.00198.637412.25831
66kevinmak74425.0064.30536.11650.3757
67GuWa74114.03043.37011.78560.7864
68kanzlerking71648.27565.07843.886124.9329
69Reckless Denial693123.37552.62783.762136.38420
70Haddock687117.4260550.060570.02024
71blitzboy67513.590189.78617.428107.7687
72Hello World67410.83313.91765.91393.0756
73King Ammy66556.481103.1013.54550.32612
74urmelvomkanal661543.684018.79667318
75wienerbub6679.60017.5831832.1807
76DivineOUKA651090.51139.973150.049200.83819
77cardinalm65217.3044.50429.87129.8715
78catrin63215.8890106.014106.0144
79johnmuzza615161.11213.93699.618100.16327
80Dr. Gruuulk61718.68819.53271.59773.8997
81Italian Killer v2.060114.77620.31727.49348.7672
82SlimShady69591619.5580800.994418.48315
83pst0nline5814112.5210750.021750.02126
84Cpt.BeerBeard581362.54915.93954.60249.64118
85Sansa.Stark571286.7758.73226.05824.65421
86JsX VorteX571217.11322.92446.30069.89811
87craigo94561557.99029.2491.65126.03223
88hans552556.353028.99928.65029
89Waffle55225.27936.764174.366212.0568
90-----5536.80310.3235.64315.6724
91lipner54565.612113.14979.047190.50910
92tw1st54438.46497.19858.234149.4837
93abdil54218.57871.7135.22076.9335
94offonly53165.552144.4800147.00813
95GOLDEN SWORD5348.1697.4077.39113.6027
96Exilier527103.22738.12234.35734.63718
97Wezt51850.65655.70362.374103.62413
98thefnl50528.50574.132016.77610
99Libertine131250420.3600005
100kakashi.ro50219.13246.30029.50888.2234
101sebastian1223449215.32221.85232.04753.8994
102tardes4948.60060.8249.69613.9164
103ayiannos482046.00233.879186.470214.47423
104R z N4814.22455.80916.14371.9521
105Proust47739.58312.09220.90932.22711
106The Great Milenko47234.3162370013
107jadeziggygirl4728.159097.92397.9232
108echooo544795.03915.54717.67431.26710
109Maxis33346388.02617.519205.638221.43214
110Outlaw45343.4490475.704479.6836
111jo5845811.4524.681329.23007
112jucci444214.78720.658167.086175.94823
113Bubblegum44814.0539.55157.91167.4629
114hapee44813.1750008
115Keksemonster43940.78445.97421.98633.55016
116G07D143514.4088.11635.84748.6637
117jeyara2243913.68141.00927.27954.4518
118Wrightie4327.245800804
119Choofa4355.05029.371117.976151.8303
120m-scofield-274233.44756.078232.224288.3022
121xXchicoXx41333.05513.9795.74019.7197
122man mountain41216.0058.05267.29568.9246
123gebe2741210.1595.8082.4398.2473
124nmpc97401156.151214.3810264.98723
125Arthur the grey40390.452939.35601.224.25312
126Deffonly40162.99939.701046.9818
127geobro7392183.72660.5223.47464.08026
128Leo.ru39490832.98927.21728.3012
129Narcissus38611.7167.6051.7377.7397
130antonyb19933845.005775.40205
131Zoggel37617.25038.912117.800165.7657
132Dense Buds37713.22411.37549.36860.74310
133interceptor.hr37210.28813.3397.12920.4682
134kingbobdekaschte3728.3215.63922.54729.1753
135malatya3743.38236.7326.06725.4833
136NoOneElse365153.46747.362132.112179.47425
137xxsabs36545.5142.1590010
138arckus3628.37409.50422.0323
139ry183643.87526.29925.25543.5262
140HetseN3623.64213.72733.85847.6132
141darten3623.20058521.06521.6501
142Andy0174435232.7460006
143IbeToto3544.0645.60905.6094
144redgrand993531.3181.60052.56047.7093
145Tbaltasar193454.4631.48901.5225
146Wolliwup33536.4274.35305.1859
147dentokke33333.819194.0571.396200.7126
148Attix3337.1810004
149samukbrasileiro32282.3038.8127.12815.94013
150Sadikus32315.74596.84011.598123.6273
151kio8831367.94278.18561.104143.2539
152I hate rodica31532.88110.3931.87210.4909
153SeeKeeR31524.8390009
154lucko530183.315348.05865.497413.55510
155TruculentFTW301037.35418.74683.120101.22815
156spidge30215.38715.72428.75458.9544
157BrennyGz30411.74624.18129.49561.0475
158kikiusal30311.2320003
159mimio3022.7591.628002
160SupremePhire3051.24305.6125.6124
161themayhem830275237.6597.55245.2111
162hydronium29413.171270762.679763.4995
163dias29412.01914.821016.1995
164BlackDragonUK2937.47529.970025.4483
165Ambulansbajs2956.161033.49833.4984
166thomsn2933.07917.292002
167Silvio Berlusconi.28270.33612.1800011
168YallahHabibi2817.1910001
169northinho2813.7780001
170ladybrownies27241.566028.91828.9187
171HUT42027329.05527.33827.22954.5676
172gluecklich27320.5821.091591.589689.4138
173huyo27611.39102.9692.9695
174Mozzie2733.5629.63509.6973
175Oris2721.9180002
176KingAndreas982646.0347.37138.27138.3426
177stevie20112621.17014.30837.57451.8822
178God of War252134.14642.9240020
179pfdkpnd251108.641166.4540171.38212
180Schnee im Sommer ???2564.9960006
181mano05262574.8280007
182Rashouk2524.6330002
183ToyCooper2512.2470001
184JPEDS2511.7160001
185mariox6241265.113011.1641.54917
186john645324312.3700004
187Gospodin23169.975245.90372.941318.84410
188Ubbe2316.3344.35625.52233.2282
189molesb2353.2770143.072141.3104
190Midnight Rider2312.2514.3655.90410.2691
191mariopuzo2311.4843.2013.9027.1031
192Endor2218.2240001
193soepy2215.323026.44243.6851
194haitchi2213.3580001
195bene17752213.1610002
196laucha21433.3554.92224.71429.6368
197PsychoGamer21830.96200010
198andey2222148.96317.741036.3415
199biggles19782147.47804.66505
200woman2143.0928.87219.59619.5964
201Rasincut2112.560036.15536.1551
202Ban Hammer2122.3181.9878.1302.3302
203Sssamant20531.35425.65216.19342.2078
204RoyalTricks20428.7150007
205Lord shakey25092022.2380001
206Taylor72037272.90302.9032
207Pixels1937.0620004
208nearak1956.74511.04029.05911.2524
209aCarolinaG1934.9704.7227.04603
210Simon909091923.645013.51344.7512
211Old Smoke1931.53504.3374.3373
212why-sos-erious1935478204.7095.5132
213Testify18171.293143.22949.552192.78110
214JKRM18236.34512.5601.1955.5516
215Nutter1838.846037.66631.3503
216koko1837.3044.9001.0025.9024
217Foridis1843.09713.62405.5814
218ZeMarroquino1811.0334037401
219trodal1813520001
220OverDose8.ro18230613.555014.5321
221Dybbok1832533.061025.5062
222LimaWarriors1723.119021.85021.8502
223MakeHistory1712.97724.238026.3201
224SuperShaft17177694709471
225clonwer1216411.6957.75120.02827.7795
226nebur16310.29540.650176.060216.8384
227Knops1643.3785.0962.71605
228Knatte1612.1801.656001
229Fusiontemper99051622.0434.91034.97439.8841
230TzTok-Jad1611.914012.09612.0961
231kankoksun1611.71011.80217.01428.8161
232salten1651.46202.52504
233PATACOS1617780001
234ratusca16152902.0952.0951
235WhereIsTheFun16139010.36214.07424.4361
236Mysic3Sniper1611710001
237Anni 0151432.71503.9703.97019
238AZzteCH15329.667100.5695.967107.7026
239Deathslayer115117.914016.41216.4123
240barkz1516.4840001
241WTox1513.1590001
242ben16991531.9284.9368.55602
243Adam Mate1531.90124.50548.02372.5283
244jakemurg1511.1470001
245PhoenixNJ7151623014101
246Bucek14531.2169513.41009
247shooter14211.2052.851003
248Dankman4201436.7150003
249abdullah19981412.3301.126010.3331
250RebornRogue1421.594010.90001
251zidomason1421.0590002
252racrazy14374302762763
253NouranAdel14163501.3287.5081
254mamoot143367024.45902
255fnbnz1411290001
256smilertyler13433.4100009
257airtime13210.6800003
258TurtleBoy13510.22503.4255.8618
259Strantius1346.4932.104003
260Asasin121314.5697.8056.48714.2922
261THAHIM19981324.5170003
262ranran1314.14221.075021.2112
263britabroad1313.8860002
264Groff1342.7590004
265Alessandra961331.3721563.6883.8443
266liamisgod1341.28615.09213.41422.7052
267jaymayyamyaj1319630001
268dise-king13290911.259001
269LordVoldemord1348700002
270quizsent.comBestWebsite13383903.2747.1123
271Casdrovia1317020001
272Rhaegar Targaryen13107.24062.46569.7050
273bonobopanzer12259.2670009
274HERO10812449.8590339.021364.12310
275lolek12312127.4890004
276Zoo13131236.5050003
277Wardy and Nibs1222.92519.937017.5171
278werower1212.8910001
279felipeonl1272.1870007
280ade181222.032019.11619.1161
281sharon1221.409827002
282Bushwackers1211.40006.98001
283bozbey-76122908018.02918.2541
284iJmb12747816.96642.35258.7316
285panta951212010001
286virus9001212010001
287AyoLudovico1211420001
288damagerx11234.2710006
289HooHooH11528.51188.26846.221183.5257
290CaptainSolo12211425.4414.68610.30607
291Krystal11217.93241.578003
292D9339PA11313.9960004
293Lionheart1231119.34244.16997.925142.0941
294Treborius1125.98002.74901
295merdo1112.70503.99501
296Mrfezs1132.7030003
297martin05261118680001
298yubesa1114331.060001
299mitapajo51131950003
300izsmmmo1036.7340005
301elounda 11023.339011.65311.6532
302Lindi1011.3720001
303maserati10489280.9702.86353.0442
304dav18710180903.62601
305nom-shadowsp1013831811901
306Sam331013460001
307klama961022510001
308dave951012380001
309the queen 262101108050501
310BOnk1017114.98026.75341.7331
311Trubshaw102098.30068.549166.5870
312darreniddon101018.714433.110451.8240
313Cyber Bianco1010081.94881.9480
314GhettoKracht9112.1980002
315gjsa913.2593.381001
316Lildonz933.2201.2127.1718.3834
317secondmykoko921.7410002
318TerrorCrew941.70032.5388.42243.7542
319lidi1900911.17605.22901
320anter917941.229001
321benhur926770002
322lello95925690002
323hawkie19879444225.32612.19142.7001
324Carlisle9691365402312711
325polo456911050001
326logiepoge0591340001
327Filosofo HU3HU38132.6530005
328dulbe138330.14712.099116.348128.4476
329Tony837.270214003
330Airbourne2014846.6905.0656.4436.4434
331swerve816.13157522.51523.0901
332janku11825.7670002
333noobsmoke811.5531.17110.83112.0021
334Panterra811.54302.83001
335DevilandAngel821.14601.6281.6282
336Gratla821.1131.39712.10013.4971
337Bahamutnull826220002
338SargentBash814310001
339Jimmys811760001
340mario8210706.5176.5171
341Bulcsu82740002
342nidi81210001
343tour1381210001
344NovemberRain.8104.03426.88430.9180
345ramon.ro8104.47476.77082.3170
346Wolfboy18967119.4420183.465185.4183
347Brause3.07217.36054.2918.51954.1213
348Billyh2010789.2020008
349xJohnWickx757.9443.6994.66005
350shampoo773.3340007
351legolas77k761.7580005
352Axspansion721.58045.6206.60247.6582
353ravioli-ravioli7195708.5198.5191
354Banana....719480001
355znemeth728980001
356Lord Spofman717860001
357Fiction71749018.07918.0791
358DanS987244512.438001
359JordNightsWatch714250001
360bodjo1237238104394392
361lagadscha711810001
362LisaB7115301301
363lezardo711270001
364jakabsoma721230001
365DalShakaMel7157052.25152.2511
366c01em4n72524.49720.22333.8882
367The bueb7100000
368joefish157100000
369re4me710016.70416.7080
370troygrendon7100000
371Frentiu6428.67012.88242.87955.7617
372laphein6322.822571006
373renzo14687.1000008
374EdyZ692.6033.3719.2473010
375serghei62616631.5823.3192083.5273
376restinhus611.3090001
377pacukas24631.2200003
378Virgilius Ogros619022.144001
379CityDuke613100001
380jores4wet61154681442121
381benthompson1611360001
382wankingtom61830001
383xxlunch6106.07926.81832.8970
384Lord Juaron5629.60900010
385Narcissia5128.9710005
386Tschako5228.350040.72664.3275
387Painpill5313.746020.63104
388feinelmaglor519.28617.794002
389Blobby97545.7956.73924.32331.0624
390HERCULES1966521.2920002
391xTimn8rx517600001
392carrabs526110002
393King frank515610001
394adichillin514910001
395simon101534620003
396MetalWarrior512550001
397Love*52532251.242.1311.258.9951
398Lord Guthan51265.2427075.9491
399mirkon425.99518.05128.10746.1582
400Wolfo3412.12844.62786.114117.2994
401uk speed342.23911.243012.4655
40200lucasramos3327411.98241.90946.7121
403daxlsiz32924.14004.1902
404DireFul325253512.13212.6672
405mahatma31008.2918.2910
406TurtleWash3109.81230.44155.9310
407espe3108.36017.36225.7220
408Marmelada892511.5597.0839.91512.2945
409Paulianer268.390062.82662.8266
410Aze96218872.24224.16126.4032
411Officialduits3r2312510.8343.90514.7392
412farmer24221262.31612.41014.7261
413Angry Warlord2107.7088.03915.7470
414ichich44210010.67910.6790
415Martin Luther111.3448.83109.8771
416julius200012754025.97825.9782
41712345671249011.52101
418fxstar112601.2221.2221
419Deceased1011102.4811.7664.2470
420Neydirsen12040.046037.4270
421Gieselau1106.854000
422Napirsan11028.3115.60633.9170
423Ricmiguel1107.22008.9060
424Bramen11009.27810.6000
425El Rei Vicente11030.749000
426burgerboy0071108.04708.7930
427schoker1103.157000
428MrJ2K11061.887304.780366.6670
429Laneniml220331.3970007
430RexAce030629.72100010
431Krystian920329.6990007
432Pablosworld0429.5270008
433Bjoggy0128.6870005
434mcan180228.5970006
435lougian0328.5730007
436Brannstroom0328.5670006
437ruuku0128.4150005
438DeathDragon80000128.3500005
439Zanrelley0128.3500005
440BigNoseJu0124.983030.23630.2364
441barbiie0123.3300004
442wojtekwow0317.7400005
443Iriedaily0117.1300003
444Bunny365027.3600003
445TommyVegas017.1260001
446regalian017.0200003
447uwe99026.2420002
448Bladerunner2049015.8690001
449virgil.ro025.8310002
450Sesshomaru015.781014.02601
451Mr. Golden015.6700001
452--1--015.6700001
453Horsepowerjesus024.4290003
454Kaki Diospyros013.3270001
455Karaprens013.1430001
456llanzeler012.6000001
457orocimaruu022.1000002
458Sentinel012.0600002
459Anubis031.9030004
460Foxi011.7770001
461King Darryl011.6320002
462Madafi011.5720002
463MelisandreFireLady031.5400003
464G.Reaper19011.5220002
465Cpt. Beerbeardz011.4980002
466ChainOfColours.011.4980002
467Odin011.4320001
468benpugh2010011.3180001
469MrJohnn100011.3150001
470costasba021.2590002
471Hadi123011.1380001
472MankarthCion011.1250001
473clevlend021.1250002
474Taimer021.0970002
475wahrham031.0310003
476aendorine029795.858002
477mariofr95029724.474001
478cobridios019710001
479sir mortimer029460002
480Monteiro96029290002
481TeNeNTe049190003
482Lord Twinky018950001
483Queeny7302894040702
484jay1471018840001
485LowLegend018632.007001
486Agent 47018370001
487dont know028340002
488passenger0379813.270002
489diogofreire10017970001
490johns1993027850001
491cappsi017730001
492danielofdoom017670001
493Tommerrich017490001
494Pwnage017110001
495daver31016480001
496draft1997026100002
497rexlex100015790001
498liamcowley025660002
499Bols0mitoo025600002
500Granfarm025480002
501Florian Szary015290001
502kotchios99015201.345001
503Cold Master014930001
504stachet.014830001
505taioshin024800002
506Ahmeett014720001
507steyler4523014600001
508t-high014470001
509tonier014390001
510DFiNE014320001
511maximus22014220001
512sandokan014120001
513stekin024120002
514str1119024080001
515Don Pablita024000002
516brennomiranda17023860002
517suprarz013850002
518renayuki013850001
519Lord-Twinckle-Dong013560001
520pirex2013450001
521follow in013320001
522*Frankenstein*013310001
523Warking69013230001
524camelman013200001
525*Psychedelic Mongoose*013130001
526Johnnyy013010001
527Mitsaras7012810001
528ilovelsd25012750001
529bronson92012750001
530hitsuki0127080001
531TheRockStarNarwahlBoss012680002
532Wafita yusti atika012640001
533foxmen012500001
534keyz0ne022470002
535Sunsetsnbooze022350002
536danka012190001
537gymladgainzzz69012150001
538MattMass101012140001
539Belphegor011970001
540agomancin011920002
541Kurley1991011910001
542Zabihxton021900002
543King Magic011880001
544troy1021870002
545Aweda014011820001
546Xenron97021780001
547SpeedMasterChief011680001
548Huma1011610002
549muff muff021610002
550darkcavalier011540001
551mully27011530001
552lolpeace021530002
553-K9-011490001
554-Rusty-011490001
555asavar011470001
556Rockefeller021460112
557malis adi011320001
558ocgame011300001
559serpapedro021290002
560twazzer09011250001
561*FlyingWolf*021200002
562ceaicusare011200001
563ddoogg011200001
564virus21011160001
565Tyrannosaurus011150001
566shaunny011150001
567Flat Out011150001
568MrG1zmo011080001
569Corneliu Vadim Tudor011060001
570Justasas011040001
571PetrosOmo021040002
572WERTYU011010001
573aBottleofCoke01990001
574frajola9001970001
575Salvia01970001
576Sintilating Speed01970001
577Littleking01970001
578korbenn01960001
579Steven01960001
580Bob de Huisbaas01950001
581adox01950001
582dreiser701930001
583Lordsniper2301830001
584Darkmoons01810001
585TheNobleOne02790002
586smokeyyl801790001
587craigh1501780001
588Holzi9101780001
589Crank01760001
590conzi01760001
591execute199201750001
592deat1201740001
593SVDDXNLY01720001
594Erik01720001
595NiggoH01710001
596SPEED BR01710001
597mimoulis01710001
598anmolgopi01710001
599orklar5901710001
600Wasdajom01710001
601LOST-PRISON BREAK01710001
602Tyson17051901700001
603Isaiah01690001
604purplesky01690001
605Nairolf 200001690001
606MartinTooOne01680001
607flukZ01670001
608MikitoFloseko01660001
609trono01640001
610Brrando8301640001
611KingK01630001
612grimb3701630001
613Danie1z01620001
614marian si onu01600001
615Robin122201590001
616Donaldik1801580001
617Queen asdf1101560001
618mauro5601550001
619King Scott 201550001
620Mattlee12301530001
621FripoonZ01530001
622Kai x01530001
623pepperoni pizza01530001
624Marvin01530001
625Lord mato01530001
626sandro34301530001
627Backstab02520002
628MisterXVI01520001
629Lady Buttocks01510001
630Mulgrut01510001
631Verci01500001
632soulofdevil01500001
633horoz2001490001
634kaan01490001
635LoRdZeUs01490001
636Unstopable01480001
637jangetjeboy01450001
638Nightmare Naruto01390001
639thomas147001260001
640loader01260001
641MYWORLD01260001
642pharmakas01260001
643Dunkel*01260001
644mcglivs01260001
645Nomulus01260001
646Charles Sheen01260001
647teresa0401260001
648tomasaugusto01260001
649kiel01260001
650Riley9701260001
651jonsnow01260001
652DSWIN01260001
653thibault01260001
654Minininhum01260001
655meteyusuf01260001
656Nouran01260001
657deadeye01260001
658zohartrej01213.799001
659jimmyaik0100000
660Siplon01001.4971.4970
661venusin01002.55014.9620
662KaneVoltaire01001.0661.0660
663Arlind1201016.119000
664GraffitMaster01002.02217.0050
665hollienicolewilson01004.35700
666carineloveya01008164.0770
667Toasti0100000
668nasdou01006.25400
669Stoehfaa02007.92200
670TURKQ010776000
671Dalls01003.99800
672Bash4Cash01006.38800
673ghostsmok33d0100376.038384.1270
674b-hong01003.18900