Rent-a-Round! Tribal Wars Netherlands now allows you to Rent your own Speed rounds right here on TWSpeeds! You can read all about it in their announcement.
Enjoy!

Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Raptor82539.29211.912.1521.110.731261.1351.371.866266
I KILL YOU73323.65311.153.2621.241.8581.053.8892.295.747166
ClosingTime71225.4328752.302594.0803.750.4384.344.518109
4squirtle.u69343.31161.463.3476.870.985364.7457.235.730150
5Foreva67729.43231.187.208520.9382.081.7212.602.659163
6stuie163831.920920.3951.495.1271.616.1813.111.308156
7Puky61319.1632376.5431.448.945614.1622.063.10782
8-AnAsOn*60560.5104.865.3957.605.6221.288.9138.894.535501
9eifelTroll56126.71211.777.482291.1322.389.4122.680.544216
10nl.nl53629.78181.059.777365.4362.701.7833.067.219132
11Tom York4961631332.092541.106828.4191.369.52576
12Ludweich47315.2631187.288296.378610.089906.46762
13Esox43112.3135217.419617.5961.039.9921.657.58852
14olimey38112.2931297.783356.806170.406527.21271
15olli1231210.430902.24743.1701.127.9561.171.126115
16bouviersrule29511.82582.14129.71843.40173.11931
17zukagoschal29322.5413440.94140.011664.012704.02365
18yogibeer2851519228.720264.235588.731852.96643
19urmelvomkanal28410.1428213.965236360.432360.66849
20interceptor.hr28335.388434.4572.178.960265.3732.444.33342
21Rak00n22720.641182.338217.67178.300295.97120
22icey.uk22036.676556.644145.4513.464.8283.610.27995
23DanS8721718.081259.95762.525149.167211.69215
24Lytron21410.720540.237571.8747.244.2997.816.17376
25asdf2126.8431137.08486.062315.861401.92338
26The Dowager Countess21211.161991.079252.303334.884587.18728
27Reblouu21013.131654.451143.21755.717198.93416
28molesb1999.0522111.6960306.022306.02225
29macdonst1964.564375.3060474.211474.21148
30Denial 4GET19319.31070.990131.451194.878326.32918
31salle6919111.941694.859202.724323.069525.79315
32nologo218413.141490.31153.1212.101.9272.155.04826
33gpahoumis981845.583341.15410.45721.31331.77029
34ninmage62118120.11950.078122.327161.992284.31914
35baua sucht frau17944.754276.690155.593384.772540.36539
36bobby2817910.5317326.961189.5262.401.2312.590.75741
37redgrand9917714.751282.43241.68690.192131.87822
38kevinmak17719.67955.663514.665235.249749.91411
39Mr Crowley921747.572343.6674448853226
40PaulusBassius16310.1916197.664152.28371.566223.84929
41Lord ragnar1597.952099.77917.228128.299145.52726
42greekstylez131585.852758.75476.731281.867358.59829
43alexbaws11215330.65887.7153.946.9812.748.5616.695.54283
44megatrohn1485.12948.79326.770229.939256.70928
45Lukedavee14616.229131.986211.744148.422360.16637
46rexrex14513.1811837.640588.644374.568963.21284
47SrgtSlapajap13817.258265.863466.091204.125670.21632
48ronney1258.3315644.983119.0871.060.6301.179.71774
49Monsterfee1245.92134.4670698.558698.55818
50JamesArsenal6969121111141.508160.744504.740665.48422
51ByReSeTLeR1106.881654.29915.637162.830178.46722
52ucule10915.57729.29137.21333.42470.6378
53Bucek10510.5106.83345.71752.15297.8699
54watchyaself10420.8521.665109.00297.329206.3315
55King zebedeespring10417.33684.67842.10342.38684.48913
56-Ez playEr*10351.52123.665913.739214.6401.128.37918
57Beau ter Ham.10251210.767329.180101.171430.3512
58Outlaw10112.638295.225144.613577.297721.91053
59mjames99111006.251677.289027.11827.11817
60Kleo9919.8511.82028.50463.33691.8407
61ade189912.388465.37220.7229.388.0039.408.72584
62PeakyBlindersGang9914.14790.55521.77012.17733.94725
63sirestoner977.461319.9560104.691104.69112
64gelecek4593313429.124109.03216.394125.42676
65Hollism9218.4552.0813.9381.9565.89417
66niice8929.67385.837151.888159.117311.00514
67T..iT879.67980.0074.033118.799122.83216
68Resuming Windows8686137.98946.4628.52954.9919
69abbott1397865.381663.405016316326
70Errico Malatesta8643261.227287.0241.107.6571.394.6816
71Wansie84422304.7071.001.520130.2191.131.73927
72tom271918320.754176.866253.65312.805266.45838
73PhilChapman8220.54135.167521.62488.069609.69317
74banned.8216.45185.231328.50815.700344.20843
75tomaraya815.791414.201447.0533.785.8984.232.95111
76general saber8111.57752.9202476278617
77sir mortimer801652.814018.53718.5375
78Anders Tegnel804.4418392.493133.900247.403381.30352
79tezakias4797.181127.13517.74819.83537.58313
80mpaxala7777194.164208.73716.841225.57821
81Colonel-Porker7771113.71813.319292.461305.7808
82Nimsy van Hinden7777129.71563.77913.01376.7924
83cyupylan.ro7625.3332.496.36521.034.184156.87821.191.062206
84- Cherokee*7676136.35798.08148.559146.6405
85trodal7610.86728.69519874.65674.8547
86SlimShady69736.081240.09819.012144.704163.71612
87LC19724.81519.3990260.015260.01513
88==PK==7135.5210.964157.238133.068290.3063
89Farmer4207117.75455.247163.60575.486239.0919
90blitzboy7017.547.2721.0608.8519.9114
91Sissi I.705.381319.8040228.240228.24013
92cursy6913.8538.848242.40611.983254.38910
93Depotylon6813.6591.573215.1320215.13215
94BigOJ66661931.8133.4603.7577.21789
95fletchah668.2584.3353.56734.27737.8447
96LilMillions6521.67310.7989.91410.85220.7664
97andr29658.13835.7076.893701.696708.58911
98alhal346421.3331.6740003
99LordJasonSAFC736410.67655.94873.38271.740145.12212
100itsnepal608.57742.608108.05924.143132.2029
101espe5929.52906.480387.35357.544444.89785
102turts139596.56929.64468.84251.322120.16411
103Anki Studying5914.75415.953117.5374.087121.6245
104Haddock5911.8569.343078.24678.24611
105Krinja584.4613226.485914.755102.6341.017.38934
106FDUKDreamer587.25810.0891.6664.6246.2908
107Wenesse5757168.642129.6175.111134.72816
108Etnafire5728.523.9054.16104.1614
109yolo123564.3113107.551311.4596.783318.24222
110-Feel the Peacocks56561432.2131.041.16401.041.16440
111C33JAY553.671535.059126.97129.299156.27020
112Tomk45546.75811.34301.2671.2679
113Hemomicyn535.899163.76084.08991.235175.32422
114Mr. Golden5112.75421.32139.214156.083195.2974
115OSCMIKE5151119.06258.06614.79972.8655
116benecon5125.5246.45646.99821.58968.5876
117Hola123506.25815.070114.062236.967351.0296
118elyrik505.56931.6688393.6684.50713
119Hexapodus5012.5410.56035.139326.830361.9694
120Groff504.551118.86518.15863.56681.7249
121Gold diggers4912.2547.0852.9526333.5854
122Sam33499.8515.740010.79510.7956
123Lord FenoMen475.22933.4148.87048.51357.38316
124king of devon469.251.31302.6722.6724
125Henry VIII4646113.614167.72916.956184.6853
126Hello World4522.527.548348.4020348.4022
127The Blackwolf456.4378.5631285.4035.5317
128CryptoKing455.63830.52264.063151.207215.2707
129Zenobia456.43715.87603.4103.4108
130francek29448.8539.55788.088901.099989.1878
131Loulmann443.671279.061492101.045101.53720
132Good For Nothing448.8565.9011.47301.47311
133malis adi427659.458213.806227.598441.40419
134Jackhacker444210.549.8460156.802156.8023
135killing 1014110.2549.29214.4293.51417.9434
136izsmmmo4113.6732.434199.320373.108572.4283
137Discord Player414117.21926.541188.637215.1781
138slowmotion4113.67316.58884.8012.92387.7245
139Cubby402022.48518.23273.63691.8682
140Isnoteasytobenumberone4020226.7831.061.25175.8551.137.1063
141patrickf93406.6764.9703.1956.5129.7076
142BobbyParrot399.75451.479229.7821.362.2531.592.0357
143Danutzica1399.7547.42907.5437.5436
144PhalanxMaster399.7545.9593.14433.14236.2864
145Crnac386.3362.1756.4769597.4356
146Lady Wincey374.1192.3720228.029228.0297
147Charles Sheen3718.524.40120.56734.20554.7722
148fletcher1297379.25429.6807.74113.42421.1659
149str33tb0y361822.4784.09618.71122.8072
150superali24369411.2490006
151Ownag4life3636120.15257.064057.0644
152frank-81361237.18906.6106.6104
153Kslighty3517.523.171155.802456.422612.2241
154afby3517.5211.2960002
155Barbs is the enemy3517.5251.328165.73157.611223.34214
156SashaB3511.67324.41476.36312.25488.6174
157darko354.3887.98820.92218.52339.4458
158kiwiatwork353.5108.47362044.06244.68210
159GanjaLarsuuu3417255.748115.0030115.00310
160radu nebunu341721.7204.02104.0212
161Altirix348.543.2497.3152.1479.4624
162supremeK1LLERz341724.6898.93808.9382
163I Am A FreAk3311318.37857.32058.440115.7605
164HelloKing2333318.15114.39219.00333.3952
165Dj Clown326.451.65562.34433.05895.4024
166lukeomarwotton3210.6737.03017.7062.39020.0965
167PhilipT325.33611.1636.5865.03911.6256
168goetterbote314.4373.986192112.951113.1434
169Merkur3110.3335.821233.1833.192236.3752
170ramon.ro313.44919.04032.20424.54356.74710
171Saskia301033.81245.90512.18458.0893
172BigJohnnyCharver301522.01815.3771.98417.3612
173ElKitcho301522.4117.3181.6929.0102
174Mrfezs301032.4355.74720.21525.9622
175jasonwatts307.541.24009.1959.1955
176parket24307.54107.17500020
177D4wnl3ss303014.3013.9106.0309.9401
178mpeg2914.5217.20052.503052.5034
179Lord hans291.611846.72100023
180GiltStrike295.8524.662041.88141.8816
181thorsten86297.25419.14952.24521.94374.1885
182Shark Man299.6733.65631.92594.928126.8532
183sandkit2814212.1740002
184jklmaonoob281422.4281.5043.4294.9331
185Deathroll281424220002
186pame285.651.79936.537036.5374
187anietyx281421.6500002
188Daro912713.5249.04518.568475.382493.9507
189Oh My Days272715281.31116.83518.1461
190Harpo20122713.52647160162
191maravak263.71741.575024.89424.89411
192erd1608264.3365.7590006
193amitaviv261326.7641.94201.9422
194Jokerash262614.04116.137016.1371
195Mrs Tiggywinkle2525167.8348.35835.86744.22513
196Gabby96258.3332.53012.4263.38415.8103
197RGKG1234256.25410.07037.87323.51961.3925
198yeakbaba256.2546.59308.2648.2644
199Laventissi.253.57711.8780529.206529.2066
200dole90258.3332.5320003
201georgehall242411.4492004.2634.4631
202korbenn241224.5530003
203deffgamer24832.11008.9098.9093
204THC1312237.6736670002
205Navy782311.5286501071072
206Brian1337234.651.934107.20835.806143.0143
207Maaskantje222217770001
208wild tiger2211250.2980008
209bassetrules224.4582664.815218.073282.8882
210Triarii2D2110.521.0447015.55615.6261
211jackwheeler99213.5626.692023.02623.0267
212Lord Gunnolf217317.9220005
213darkhorse213.562.038044446
214Google?215.25416.58510.403123.829134.2324
215todd217326.03628.799115.310144.1093
216mchalo2173171.87022.08828.83750.92516
217Davviiie214.2511.9074.01058.91562.9254
218woodsywoo2020130235434.78535.1391
219extramadura206.6736610002
220aledk202012.4200001
221Queen riqwertz206.6738.549036.13036.1302
222DEEJAY206.67320.3308.99819.87328.8715
223wubalubaaa2020110.7000001
224mcglivs2021191911.80710.168010.1681
225ShhImHiding1919166.347100.6760100.6768
226Basuji1919189.659080.95980.9599
227pomidor199.522.03801.6991.6992
228digger193.859.403032.99032.9905
229dav187189263.5580008
230BLONDYSOR184.541.04168.29314.85383.1462
231Fluffysheep01183.652.7273.5482.1625.7104
232Kamikamikimo181816.8780002
233Waxor189280.83200011
234MaMboX184.546.93507837835
235Axirtaa18929.948033.35233.3522
236tucoll181811.4260001
237Imlonely18181204026261
238k0rnv3x178.5268802442442
239Rantallin178.5230.2119.80823.72933.5377
240FuriousMc174.25421.111181.6555.366187.0214
241Harlequin178.522.349036.68036.6802
242G h e t t o K r a c h t178.525.0857.0334.14611.1792
243hickstur172.43710.554150158
244Alpin17171028.771028.7710
245nowaytoday20221717139201.9041.9041
246georges2171712.8654.36928.42232.7911
247mokway174.2544.8821.20718.01219.2193
248raythacker168285.872283.8850283.8859
249R..D161611060001
250Lord dfk90916444.12201041044
251Sonillion1616133.9600004
252balasebolos16827089.64327.538117.1811
253LastSamurai11616119.597249.17268.790317.9622
254DivineOUKA16827.9320002
255lord alfie161616.2170002
256luckylooser1515127.0985.96210.47616.4383
257alsda7153.75418.8150996
258DaLord151514.030028.57628.5761
259Fresh151516453471.4421.7891
260stixs151518.3450003
261PrzemaS99815356.51213.94567.08781.0323
262Jacob the great153.7544.671046.57146.5714
263Beyoned1515118.74316.360231.211247.5714
26430deywid03151515.3848.4131.5379.9502
265xnxx1017151512.05987.457087.4571
266dunne knaap147258835.81333.41469.2271
267Syntrixx14726080002
268Elir1414115818501851
269craigc91144.6733.9340003
270binzall1414115.944016.34016.3402
271SoSwvw141413.158207.8397.8592
272Paulianer141.56919.28300011
273gower131311.4881.04101.0411
274scorp1oo131316020001
275asir05551131.867929052.17652.1765
276StripeyDonkey134.33321.9907.0453.92010.9654
277kiki1986134.3338.3620003
278*Ragnar*1313107201.2541.9740
279Haci131315.37240504052
280SteveyWonder131311590001
281Jamo theking131316.11822.501022.5011
282RickidyRekt132.1763.96901091095
283verstasch?132.659.8350005
284hi im p1zz41313134.3650005
285TheUnreachable133.2541.5560004
286kelisson12341313193.3720009
287Soulboy1965121212.00504.9554.9551
288LeeWhaaa121215290001
289xjordankr99x121214590001
290batssy25712623.16601701703
291ANewWorld12621850002
292Hansi141126216.477150.36414.231164.5952
293fhnty12621.3830002
294darten12121018.405018.4050
295lotus33121218.6690001
296hhfsjgu122.4510.5678.0375.99414.0316
297Anima12621.206400403
298Sama121211190001
299Lord Gilgamesh111112.1380001
300fatboy 1066115.524.189010.55810.5582
301matthewmorton113.6733.9180003
302Kongen111117220001
303lordgravit111111.8581442.4392.5831
304LeFantastico111111.48370907091
305strenghts111111.2820001
306CYbeRViRuSS111.3888.05712.452012.4527
307porksolo115.521.2190002
308Bamking1111115.0630125.508125.5082
309LabrazzZ113.67318.743139.01526.219165.2342
310AmericanArmy11111750001
311BlackWolf*1052750001
312stelgood7gr101012.1690001
313Grufti6810522030002
314Batze101011.7930001
315EdwardTribal1052598400402
316daejun102.542.69413001304
317kn1ghthawk102.545.6040004
318marsylad305102.544.1608.33008.3304
319Russty101.25813.37728.25929.62257.8815
320daejunah24261010117501811811
321rahul0079331.679010.79210.7923
322Virtues of my Supremacy9912380001
323extinctions94.5238706.5436.5431
324Tomasioltu9331.7660003
325Noodle-959912.1450001
326Sef009914.141027.81327.8132
327Old whiskey9914.745031.50431.5041
328Almond9912642111.47711.8981
329galer0999181407.7607.7601
330Big Papa9337.9420004
331spilker9911130001
332polochoos991660667857521
333SteamUser16423966318811990001
334paull.irimie81.652.662053.16153.1615
335MizzyTTV881850001
336feed0ran81.654.48726.789026.7893
337Bannable88113.045116.9630116.9632
338poorita8423260002
339morningsun8421568392.4613.3002
340ksmit8814190001
341Bevenator8811.0160001
342Markuskus11182.6731.34320.15615.46935.6253
343Modroxi7714.3240002
344Moustachio4377100000
345Inderpal S1ngh77118.351114.0930114.0932
346Lord bomber70.88822.4790104.516104.5169
347d34th1313137711340001
348Zlager70.88816.02218.5854.08622.6719
349Jackfoki7711910001
350Nobodyknows7710406.341615.4491.021.7900
351Tristan12377151.2860005
352knox btw71.457.38102132135
353-zer0k77141252905291
354phga661750001
355Dame Jules66166601.5481.5481
356Aphrodite66100000
357HiSterics66113.26569.65336.076105.7292
358jthor6613010001
359CARBONN661700001
360ozil is a gooner66118.754106.8990106.8992
361hhicksur6323.8730003
362dont know632689011.95711.9571
363Hogwarts62344703.1873.1872
364carlitos.6610049.39349.3930
365Brazil King6326.531041.25441.2542
366kusetusta551550001
367Littlemouse1992551084.43427.113111.5470
368darkcastleking551118010.29110.2911
369yckardas5511120001
370Maks706551740001
371Guest9191465516430001
372TurtleWash52.522430001
373-Tuga97- o.O52.52082.41014.37796.7870
374medic man52.529990002
375Ampalaea44104.66431.17635.8400
376MrQuantumGames44101.1344121.5460
377Deathslayer141.3331.5162.31230.23132.5433
378firedragon33100250.646250.6460
379acorn42731.522989.23135.73244.9631
380einfaust30.656.3062.46116.32718.7882
381xGannicusx3132.33163.149297.284360.4332
382Thedraken30.7542.85163.97929.13893.1172
383synqe31.528847.89807.8982
384kemendur31.5275037.17637.1761
385dean1031.522.56804.9474.9472
386LTUmartinni33101924.8405.0320
387Sloopkogel31.52030.30439.77970.0830
388danamac31.528464.42704.4272
389Mustang mach 131.5200319.663319.6630
390komoras983139544.66404.6642
391BritishArmy331001.9131.9130
392IchFlexEuch30.6515030.13341.99572.1282
393kicka720.5428.610045.43445.4345
394SeeKeeR221871625.2055.3671
395In2urnan2124.00004.4034.4033
396Thestral2217.67087.736087.7365
397blazer12342210384.9514.9890
398*Sp33D-FreaK*212493.46412.37415.8381
399Carl942210015.41715.4170
400avatar of water1112.47116.934016.9341
401jackf94111003.2893.2890
402sundown1211142204544541
403user32user10.5215548104812
404TropeZ111069.681069.6810
405Rishi Sunak11102.7126.2438.9550
406Hardusiek111029.92127.48857.4090
407E N V E R-P A S H A1118101171171
408Aboozie1114.49106.5416.5412
409bboy46710.529.8495.02116.06821.0892
410Sparkyy10.5219.008064.70864.7083
411TheBestFighter10.2541.5215.42633.08438.5102
412ichich4410.2546.045045.17045.1706
413geit1987111028111.04911.3300
414luxor*111011.0267.92518.9510
415dimimits1111.8052.94202.9421
416Maximum Effort11162120002001
417Mat23111113102862861
418danielvrb06091111.51001.4251.4252
419lovej400011103.92103.9210
420i hate monkeys111012.829012.8290
421PlotTwist1110222082300
422Dr. Acula 131112.17005.6825.6821
423MrWILDx10.521716.60178.66885.2691
424B4SH43V3R1111.27401641642
425PsychoGamer10.5269802732732
426JaMoin111054.894054.8940
427arizeks1110013.21313.2130
428liamisgod10.5220.806063.17563.1753
429Aldegrion11105.10405.1040
430vacakos0011060001
431Kieransfc0011.3380001
432rexandreas0011180001
433namcart0023.0350002
434Bagr1k.cz00115.5780002
435yannickg0013.3810001
436Sundown0011570001
437KuebelpissenFuerSDS0011570001
438mdol0013280001
439gunde001710001
440tutensthaine0011210001
441Dashingo0016.9880002
442RaverJens001700001
443cttiti07001750001
444nacco001680001
445Winged Seraphim0012.1180001
446Myst3r0022924.00704.0071
447davide020026510002
448ni de siwang001710001
449kakaraka0029170002
450gackkers0016950001
451Spree0034280003
452Kamcioo6040011640001
453bigjoeyd0017.2700001
454khan9200216.1980003
455-James0032740003
456stanco0013430001
457-OwNeD-0011110001
458obpwas0022140002
459geo16080013.3390002
460Raven24CZ0024030002
461sanitara112001840001
462kotokobynight0013.5910001
463just00217.6080003
464sistromatic0015100001
465lord eni0011.1150001
46699980016.9880002
467Gomes0011170001
468meteyusuf0013.4940001
469Skorpios.gr0015800001
470kuzmich0090031.9820003
471xLucien20001760001
472Yourabobo0012030001
473Jack the Englishman0015.6700001
474HotLikeDat00115.5780002
475Gjahn0012840001
476Arkchen0015.4730001
477bigsipper00103.0673.8976.9640
478tarojuan00216.3500003
479Kattaklaus12300491602122124
480Divljak xd0016460001
481ZzAndreizZ00422.2020006
482Baige0012150001
483Fire630016210001
484mirzet 0070022440002
485hapee0013690001
486Gr19780014.6270001
487Boler0011420001
488StredTech0012.5830001
489xxxpacjentt00115.9890002
490Dejwiarz0015800001
4910x05937df0013390001
492One King0011.8840002
493Saradoc0021460002
494Grega0011.0170001
495Lolz001790001
496skwama0013.8230002
497juvegdora10016210001
498SteamUser1641845600001007.0887.0880
499X2td0013180002
500Easycz0021830002
501HIGHMAN00115.5710002
502Underwood20160011290001
503lisjak670049720004
504Tridente0012830001
505too many faces00115.0680002
506Hemme0011470001
507Gannik0051.201022.33322.3334
508Lady Buttocks0024.4310002
509hahqhqhqh001260001
510long boy E0017230001
511Anki osrs00108.57808.5780
512Taimer001550001
513renzo14001014.60200013
514deadgamer106001260001
515Silas4200012.0780001
516roestibraten0015.6700001
517Tonga19630016580001
518Legendary.0038270003
519Flick0023140002
520deyim0018170001
521espkv00128608.8458.8451
522smakaho00100000
523ThunderZero0027.44901201202
524KuntaKente0022.4160002
525thevirginityrobber001700001
526Lemonhaze001520001
527-tobi0011570001
528Majick0014510001
529jarrett26001700001
530Easyrider690069.0270008
531EcHtERIgEL0013.6920002
532Bannerlord00100000
533lingolin0011040001
534MaMbo0011760001
535Cyndicator0011590002
536bryan280021460002
537Bean 66660011050001
538Hitman117001001.9201.9200
539hounds19760017240001
540llxdyyyy001950001
541Nicosta0048.0640004
542kingandres0041.0090004
543R10widaSKENG0037.03641.899041.8992
544onmyheadson0031.5750004
545laminat2400213.0280003
546gluecklich0016610001
547Daddyshome0013.6350001
548dejvatineda0019060002
549Corsacks0012210001
550-Freedom0022520002
551nickynwa0012960001
552isahop9001001.0121.0120
553CharlieG98001790001
554stephander600111.9800002
555Froshan0011.8920001
556Kaki19680011.6620002
557jairo12180011.2420002
558Meeper0017.38610.322010.3222
559bhhhh00115.6260002
560Google.ro0037.1490003
561baksel0037.1640005
562-Myst001970001
563krishax0039640003
564OriginalCopy00100000
565Dramayy0015680002
566dabookman001700001
567TheConqueror0022420002
568kluha9500115.6750002
569cheesyjet0017.0360002
570ruki0013.7840002
571profu71001260001
572Baguette0015800001
573FunkZ0016210001
574snailking00100000
575TheJangoMan00116.2900002
576Fatboy 20220016.4800001
577appy10660011.2420002
578legend12312310014.2760002
579timmex0015800001
580Morano0013.5510002
581Original ODA Addict00114.5950002
582max880015910001
583PimmelPedda00115.6630002
584oyvind970021.3170003
585fiolka3001001.6011.6010
586Arven001730001
587MegaMelt001910001
588FlashKzur00115.6460002
589youngking - youngwolf001036.593036.5930
590cihol962890014.2760002
591muratpank61001680001
592EmperorLuan0013330001
593LastWhisper700015.0930002
594OhWoods180011210001
595yucar0026480002
596Djoko0011620001
597Megadjal001750001
598Mr.Firehose0011000001
599Gamer181800100000
600parowkaxd0016270001
601muzyyy0023.5690002
602abbyw230022010002
603efwefwe1230014.2760002
604Sunsetsnbooze00246203.6953.6951
605jake buddin0011550001
606Gamnolt0013.4120001
607Alcadeas00101.28601.2860
608speeq120014.2760002
609pas0070015800001
610farmerboy2900100000
611rhadopis0021.07207807801
612BurningBlade0016010001
613Learn0022.6810002
614levente97001001801800
615kissMySocks0015800001
616Master Yoda the 1st0017.0120002
617Filetikotatos0016210001
618Benny42000159108.5598.5591
619Eo0o300118.8840002
620SkillSVK00101.2954.9656.2600
621SirMichael00100000
622Lady efwefwe1230014.2760002
623Corone001840001
624bboy467890023.9010003
625Dark Philosopher0012380001
626boser00100000
627Mathias0011.2360002
628xxdomy9000100000
629timbro0026740002
630yyilmazzz10011080001
631Ivanka Trump0014.1810002
632sieff0012.7370001
633BALSAMAKIS001870001
634farfar52550021460002
635Leverage0011180001
636Deahty0012.1380001
637traggod0011020001
638CamoraDope0022.1380001