Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
muffinman88444.220932.9291.011.826134.1031.223.680134
galipilops48821.2223968.647808.3781.873.2982.529.534136
Myst3r44363.297737.3191.519.828353.8391.870.55682
4stuie143731.2114844.083542.232601.1811.102.609102
5stoja41419.71211.444.8052.069.3341.691.8563.761.190163
6Bailey.ca34248.867172.634123.56620.736147.58030
7Metzler33418.5618784.1621.222.4281.401.0502.617.871130
8128430230.21081.013203.81789.346293.50126
9SeeKeeR24620.512145.09098.812258.472355.76833
10conner6423613.8817209.447189.673522.862711.80841
11Boborick23433.43738.143170.402121.641330.17312
12yogibeer23115.415513.875308.922240.401610.26166
13turtle.uk20568.3331.565.1262.183.9324.759.1296.969.964167
14Superlngo20211.8817605.80784.05439.276125.22191
15sameoldsongs20133.5646.61982.41174.329156.06411
16sirestoner20015.381329.374745114.29320.81514
17Lord ragnar19410.781848.5150163.843139.69921
18Waffle19338.6529.204117.352184.061301.4139
19kevinmak19031.67686.55624.93229.93141.37213
20I KILL YOU18220.229966.942509.509755.2861.266.617114
21King Paul1668.741961.60729.347180.29695.97621
22johnsi16113.4212313.74665474.61774.78553
23Jokerface15717.44938.8845.22379.45886.58812
24redgrand9914214.210351.2142.827216.156218.98349
25Dodgem14110.851340.69445.15370.30792.98413
26Sissi I.14115.67919.251151.524.8381.524.85310
27-pwn13513.51019.49512.71813.21749.86316
28Kushbae1289.851321.29137.54020.58633.06712
29rikki kettlety12615.758126.712189.006117.570220.79728
30Nivoo12330.75420.83944.60510.76295.6538
31urmelvomkanal1219.311328.9280760.910207.80313
32long boy E12013.33934.4022.98612.05915.04511
33Anuel AA11623.25338.269610.81246.196657.00841
34Harpo201211316.14748.2709.3541.23010.56411
35oldwelshbloke10626.5419.58813.6444.02818.0228
36ashotgev10325.75445.62773.05853.102126.1607
37Universal Technocrat102512725.1901.780.01840.1581.839.71975
38Kyle.S10211.33913.00633.044129.840161.2189
39nivida9914.14759.17629.426236.371298.53816
40.Mario9748.52254.344595.177356.542951.71936
41Danger King9648227.436134.43085.676220.1066
42MurdaGER9624423.162121.567122.854244.4218
43Ibizagirl959.510182.632197.357233.3629.16227
44Toxics149790156247.41232347.32543.94934
45MrJoker8829.3331.960.2328.197.5142.573.03710.777.454174
46foyboyz75881181.662.9202.598.165113.7602.878.308195
47speedtiming8743.5219.89074.8311.72876.5857
48LordofRave8686140.000185.76466.389252.15310
49Resuming Windows8686129.51978.75239.103117.8559
50Bromantiker8316.65425.622748.327341.8301.087.32948
51swagway8341.5234.46472.619272.005352.3608
52LukasSalber8341.5215.06380.45532.233112.6893
53malis adi8383111.87462.68248.897111.5794
54benzini8311.8679.81405.1795.1796
55Novvvvv123827.45119.72869265.44628.04110
56Tyrothricin818.110360.82935.946141.005176.52056
57goetterbote8011.43721.9620170.650170.6507
58Cheaterkadze7878130.575171.73121.922200.8814
59karacea33787.8103.58032.6889.44440.4938
60clonwer127725.67336.80180.5903.64184.2319
61Lord guenner753.572151.0212504881025
62Freenuke7515520.48715.16524.32539.49010
63bilbo7512.569.0304.26922.21926.8185
64Moin7412.336156.3961.288.163514.5441.795.38719
65mateuspelosi749.2582.2151.9493.2575.1668
66mickeymouse7312.176205.46915.067105.70028.45530
67Molager7214.457.78317.92911.52830.2115
68Gigafreak7117.7542.4664.8643.7218.5854
69Randyyy70352341.7452.055.730855.0822.944.00737
70BenJammin6911.564.01912.29315.26920.9725
71King zebedeespring6913.853.7433.0222.6005.6225
72lebkuchendealer689.7176.9779.23723.17832.4546
73kojak661169.9060797.047797.0478
74nicklas2009651354.3952.0464.0314.4835
75Wenesse646.410157.842109.66773.07293.65729
76TheWiggster996312.6518.83854.44921.79676.2458
77bassetrules6212.458.18413.55158.09271.6436
78Green Scream6130.52253.979180.1960041
79ade186110.17618.405024.44524.4456
80elyrik593.931551.829056.20354.20121
81Endeavour58292816.400856.3334871.042.46894
82Esox576.33971.2840616117
83sivez5618.67311.74821.38111.64333.0246
84smakaho56783.20812.17328.09740.2708
85gluecklich5518.33334.64830.03921.78023.42510
86smeders94559.17618.67806.5466.54613
87Haddock54183132.9890736.824850.16328
88.uk pro5454127.77354.1897.89262.0819
89Otaku4ever547.71714.586464.098166.014625.1886
90Tamikiri535311.081.9251.948.33902.159.356107
91salle695313.254175.5160181.438193.23619
92deffgamer534.82116.07800011
93Cragga5313.2544.1164.8233.4478.2704
94kushty513.921351.18401.1471.09717
95bossweasel5112.75448.54159.77037223.0599
96*FlyingWolf*4916.3338.4271.19986.23287.4313
97Valefar482427.56352.69812.46065.1582
98ljclarke999481243.5404.7273.4318.1584
99mj2chill4711.754637.82105.4625.46273
100Dr. Acula 134747117.4676.68706.6913
101frequenZZero4715.6736.770117.41325.26883.1153
102Jannikwut46232240.594220.901132.732358.24434
103extinctions4623216.62910.20534.22644.4314
104Bartholomos4414.673320.86151.680848443
105mjames9911442223.7880226.3764.68916
106ZzAndreizZ4321.5281.23892.59214.200106.79212
107Majkyky438.6534.70454.4712.87657.4478
108D army4314.33319.1463405.96605
109pacukas24428.45104.077207.5600234.05819
110HundeLunge4113.67366.819108.9650010
111HansWurst4141111.36720.6106.27542.0394
112pwnk1ller415.8674.6907.2743.39710.4836
113HairyBarry414111.95611.7855.99617.7811
114GTMHD4020211.6256356.0535.6103
115itsnepal396.5620.416186.348259.612445.9606
116wTks399.7548.5508.065201.662209.7464
117greentube1387.657.9061.08910.12311.2126
118kakashi.ro373717.11427.28875.819103.1071
119asdf36182114.77600017
120wireless2366644.1594.58704.97510
121bluefire0424361237.79102.0911.4083
122ironbones361823.3895.0457.72512.7702
123Zimi420364.581.2451.37901.3798
124SupremeLeader358.75428.71227.2172.42629.6437
125mehmet354.3889.83343.761143.714186.0217
126samj3107358.7542.22308.6088.6084
127Kinq Executor3511.6732.1119.3524.52913.8813
128senkise343413.00836.02837.19973.2271
129Choofa343412.7699.9599.29519.2541
130oneillie3316.522.5632.3481.7174.0652
131sendnudesplz323.5699.1676.944117.022122.9516
132.uk Rookie326.45907127.712494.659622.3714
133dscholes3115.5271.21512.97123413.20512
134moinmoin468975301524.18036.8654.28241.1472
135areneden2914.52762.8532.2075.9228.12968
136WurstHans2914.5210.2161.861011.5364
137dhncnbkn297.2548.71801.8701.3704
138MoonLight299.6733.70010.76613.38221.7042
139makkw1284.676172.358011.13711.15723
140Xenron97281423.9940003
141amrooosh28743.8183.19911.50515.2383
142paros282813.179381001
143sir mortimer281422.601068902
144regeln28741.333557.201894.2571.458.6152
145ashbashmart27271351.1991.036.6346.470.8547.507.48841
146LordStark2713.52204.99200027
147Zarahemla261321.5700002
148icey258.33347.220208.3170274.40316
149Larho252515.8431.742015.2081
150Marius132512.525.48242815.35314.2332
151Magnum6624836.6250003
152Sentinel241222020002
153pakboy232312.6122.2572732.5301
154Triarii2D232311.597020.21920.2191
155molesb233.2971.5540680.617463.8004
156HuntingZ2311.521.064244223.9292
157dilaverogun224.456.5049.3522.64211.9944
158Tristan123221124.5900003
159maximus22222219784848.1888.6721
160hadz23212116512963336291
161jensoo2110.524740002
162ENG MOHAMED20102127.975565.971902.0051.467.97617
163zeroelo202011.7603.75203.7521
164GiveGP202011.2201.3911.4012.7921
165GenDoom202011.212012.90112.9011
166Monkey Baba202.86782101.19607
167TrickPlayer2020182015.3655.39020.7551
168muff muff194.75470.9870646.534646.53413
169Miners196.33335.39896.62338.914135.5377
170mikey12232199.528.800020.43202
171Broly444193.1763.17904.33406
172defensive111191911.9811.3213.7745.0951
173Lord Willow191911.853940001
174slay slay4196.3331.25801721723
175paull.irimie194.7546360330.300376.2163
176SirolfR19191535162.9012.9171
177EMILIS199.523031169894851
178nezzzz181815.82518.79479.56498.3581
179chopper1985184.542.80324.7202.75122.9682
180Dalx181812.4988.0615.35513.4161
181kolonelkaplonk181811.4100001
182Old Smoke184.541.33104.4234.4234
183mosu181818130001
184Raba181815118476301
185wienerbub183.65467046.96947.0724
186lordcruel186346501811813
187Never Angry181813560001
188Ha44ai172.83619.398401181588
189iskit171711.8652.51613.79016.5511
190BASHBASHSMASH171715401.00001.0421
191silverstone61171714904.4001.0685.4681
192nielon178.5240103493492
193HMS-VICTORY168255.3840500017
194braders0123416824.96028912303
195ruiclemente165.3331.44801.4781.4783
196worf129161611.2101.783010.5021
197semooth123168215004.0194.0191
198Silent420157.52130.123417.7940417.79417
199Outlaw155350.24701.253.5391.259.60613
200ekremeko04151511.8832.7142.2624.9761
201misericordia151511.6244.03310.30114.3341
202hellgod10157.52874249002
203Ryuk15536557.80410.84518.6492
204Norbert656151513570001
205SilenTKileR155313406.8616.8612
206Creamsoda157.5212432.84734.35168.8412
207fenomenul141.56991.003340.60593.573279.36419
208Nu Jerzey Devil147214.2400003
209Kentrow1414188001.18301
210TYOP141416620001
211Brannstroom14725122.2801.2443.5242
212Citak141414330001
213JORDS14723212.237001
214dav187136.5275.44900011
215elektroboy133.25439.7240009
216ChingusKhan131313808261.1071.9331
217iragga136.523280002
218TROOPS?0131310401.3731.4130
219Milkman227c122627.4370158.628158.7987
220SentrySeven1212114.3250002
221WaayneeTv12432.44808.3278.3493
222Zenobia12431.9100002
223fastroundfastwin121211.48015.3452.58017.9251
224Farm3r124354725.405024.6172
225gastUK121214860001
226D4wnl3ss121.3394803.84519.29922.8425
227Ms.Leena113.673307.80900032
228sonesna115.5292.1790152013
229Burzum1111113.815044.97848.4602
230Russty113.6733.026016.16312.0622
231sirfarhan115.521.10713.97114.76928.7401
232windir115.526940002
233argalos111113570001
234Megadjal112.253170005
235kuim06111112780001
236tommetin2211111266.75944.46952.4601
237Tomclifford1010181.48200012
238joshprior931010117.42946.966003
239JuliusKresnik10525.7563864.03434.9411
240anyone620010525.723046.71746.7172
241Svejky07102551207.3911.6194
242Minerva17101013030001
243fundamental103.333202041.66241.6623
244highguy101011980001
245Lord Maxsavesshots1010110695001
246Lord bomber101011030001
247TeNeNTe10101021.33222.91944.2510
248DivineOUKA94.5241.5140007
249Precious Time9917.58025.060001
250Bean 66669913.88804.4394.4391
251St Rate Fluhch9914541881.1481.3361
252unlu991318040701
253Dan193328608.2108.2102
254I Am Monkayy9332532.2068.20810.6022
255hardyboy9332463.9394.2008.1391
256BaconBACANA9337723.2189.12832.3462
257shapina991560001
258gorkhalinepal80.8991.25901.9296.7638
259BrExiTittie82.6734760003
260MissVix8814350001
261MARCOSAPAGE8814150001
262hatamm108422810002
263jairo12188422727.119001
264WHU84881236042701
265asassin1428811490001
266SlimShady69881870001
267FeryFernando1842520002
268stevie201177160.5160009
269DaLord72.33351.7170008
270TribalMirage173.526.082185002
271Gannik71.7549660004
272Bushwackers7719440001
273general saber7714040001
274Etnafire7713980001
275kelisson12373.523500002
276sandrafontes73.523170002
277leomessi7711600001
278bradcull73.52905.89605.9041
279lordjago73.52680001
280Commander Fowl77102569.1119.3670
281malatya77102.6149.51812.1320
282- Mr. President623124.60100020
283Killuminati.63254.577240.91522.930263.8458
284sammy7616616270001
285djmee6611300001
286Maaki6611000001
287Mahis661028.9246.51935.4430
288Deez66101.76312.51514.2780
289King Beard5518.2450001
290The Moylester5516.0420001
291GvidasLT5519130001
292abeosa5517660001
293xLucien2052.521740002
294erolusta52.521240002
295Plague Doctor551710001
296mstf4234551010829.40429.5120
297alexbaws11242213415.13919.95335.0922
298helbert44104.9335425.4750
299shotter9231.5226074.35422.3201
300king poii331040911.96012.3690
301abel33100431.639431.6790
302Mumpfi20.67335.0420115.9007.3746
303Dandyman2218.94280.219160.563240.7824
304Haydn24122123.13001.1781.1782
305-Zero Cool20.544171982.7782.9763
306FlotschiStar12212714.7632.3887.1511
307zenwenx221535.1621.7726.9341
308Bley15022103408.7549.0940
309MrColos221014.5144.11518.6290
310tasymc00722101.28828.64829.9360
311BigDoinks22101.2612.7273.9880
312hghsy22107343.5614.2950
313Blue Eyes White Dragon22107183181.0360
314BillyTheFarmer0922102.6252.5135.1380
315Carl9410.525.708560.319270.257830.5761
316Ronnieg31711198401.09501
317RexXx10.5233301.2861.2861
318SatulVatraMoldovitei11127603.9743.9741
319lord eni11122203.3883.3881
320najmar11114201551551
321hickg110.25410406.9675.5492
322Poiiz10.5279207002
323chrishabgood19981117202.3362.3361
324LegendElie111712.7877703.5571
325-Professor eich10.52502742.7296.7181
326tremolusrok111480111
327star12310.522611.488012.2281
328zakturner111019.376000
329DCH3111009.3119.3110
330tsaf tsouf111096801.6070
331GuWa11102.5641.32600
332NeverLookYourBack111003.1533.1530
333Honeybadger83001159.91200020
334john9871234001137.11000017
335tom2809001132.46100019
336Groff00484.42700013
337electronic00268.78000012
338Haazen00147.9120006
339Ass4ss1n200246.0670008
340lobey00142.2940005
341killer66666600127.2500004
342molesworth00125.1340004
343topdoghoward00120.4630003
344=**Tokyo * 2020**=00216.5020003
345schmunzelmonster00113.0990002
346stereo20160017.3860001
347einstalker0086.6740008
348Almeida0036.5850003
349tonymetzenkoroni0025.9850002
350adea6660025.9340002
351king25520055.8190005
352ara1ara0045.7930004
353HIGHMAN0035.7430003
354kostiik0015.6700001
355luis2290014.3520002
356OhYeah9160013.9940002
357brgarcia0013.2720001
358i hate monkeys0012.6880001
359tomstert0012.0890001
360thebutterfly0011.7890002
361J0nni3880011.7140001
362minute0011.3100001
363renzo1400111.23400011
364EllyM9990011.1470001
365killerkatzi0011.0910001
366izsmmmo0011.0310001
367Reaperr00388851.1591.9652
368jackojacko00282509302
369LetsDo69Rn0018050001
370biglad10100377511.173002
371Geralt123Varbosa00172301.82301
372DeutscherTrever0017030001
373MorganaToes0025370002
374holahola0025330002
375SChaouki970015170001
376kykid97001492030001
377Mee60014450001
378Pinguu0014100001
379laomonster0013920001
380cnrshn0023780002
381Trensenathlet0013760001
382kiki19860023670002
383svetibog180013630001
384Cavemanbruno0013610001
385uwe990023430002
386kingdow0013150001
387mkachan0013080001
388foxmen0013080001
389IBeJackk0013020001
390AzLockArff0022410002
391kolus10012080001
392ss130032070003
393yckardas0011970001
394The Bored0011910001
395Schreiwa0021720002
396MacQDuster0021530002
397mamoot0021520112
398clarenceyj0021500002
399Maggie0011460001
400PrincessAyla0011420001
401ilkegurelli0021410002
402serghei626160021400002
403matas650021380002
404clappap0021320002
405Fromnack0011320001
406mozzarella0011300001
407KieronC0011270001
408187getto0021240002
409VladTheOne0011130001
410badman0011120001
411TheMandalorian0011110001
412Quashii0011100001
413Errico Malatesta0011070001
414leschiel0011070001
415gothis0021030002
416JukasLT0021030002
417ralmoos0011020001
418Plaidan0011020001
419xefsan0011020001
420Lama0011010001
421RoberTyP001990001
422Lomt001990001
423JaxSparrwo002980002
424Bige001970001
425Frentiu001950001
426karika98001880001
427spidermax001870001
4281ski3er001840001
429King Susanoo001840001
430SKFLWRS001780001
431pook001770001
432elvisara12001710001
433legitgang001710001
434celloox001710001
435kostasaek21001710001
436eskiz001710001
437rouleman001710001
438Hogwarts001700001
439keepIt100001690001
440benjoh2001690001
441bigfella1996001680001
442kela33001670001
443Reninne001640001
444axeslayer001540001
445zahit123001530001
446pepz001530001
447DrDeer001530001
448Lord JusT mE001530001
449Kingbuur001530001
450beynelmilel001530001
451Goqeen001530001
452furia leste001530001
453hahajjxx001520001
454milkmatters002520002
455yucar002520002
456tysen321001520001
457Cuti001510001
458fubro001510001
459MiniMills001510001
460DjukyKing001500001
461stevoo96001500001
462megaboom002500001
463Nabucodonosor001490001
464Rammler1001490001
465maTRock001490001
466Proxwin001490001
467RoxX3n001490001
468rothwell001480001
469Yeetabix001480001
470Strimful001480001
471drunken freestyle001450001
472Johannes001320001
473barbolie001260001
474Ali Shah001260001
475bubu001260001
476F R E E - T U R B O001260001
477brunojl001260001
478horoz20001260001
479snailking001260001
480tilted001260001
481craigc91001260001
482Nascimen7o001260001
483PartyTime001260001
484Wardy and Nibs001260001
485Young Wulf001260001
486DobrinX001260001
487El chappo001260001
488MariusBr7001260001
489MasterDK00100000
49007crabbj00100000
491- SpriTe *00100000
492natsux300100000
493traveller00100000
494DEATH.NOTE?001056.791000