Rent-a-Round! Tribal Wars Netherlands now allows you to Rent your own Speed rounds right here on TWSpeeds! You can read all about it in their announcement.
Enjoy!

Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
wild tiger77629.85263.584.0922.562.2596.324.9308.887.189415
Aldegrion58773.388812.8332.315.0921.715.6144.030.70690
Kaki196845114.0932198.40985.3161.815.5751.900.89148
4Puky35921.1217592.2731.221.9522.567.4353.789.38772
5someone noob?35370.6531.516.16835.362.5066.141.65141.504.1572.892
6King Richard8234316.3321163.389191.325303.744495.06933
7Esox3381326871.648295.920548.423844.343121
8stuie132936.5693.058.293379.466307.422686.888350
9eifelTroll30620.415594.67324.974389.545414.51985
10Legendary.30350.5630.047.59718.161.3901.934.22320.095.6133.092
11War-Peace29526.821120.159.0421.322.715270.8001.593.5152.440
12firedragon27834.7581.139.969256.418349.510605.928140
13squirtle.u26566.2541.488.5521.825.9701.944.5163.770.486131
14bouviersrule2569.482772.122188.031380.274568.30528
15olimey24510.65232.868.221109.20657.328166.534311
16kolus121516.541375.935777.119376.4161.153.53518
17I Am A FreAk20525.638135.642512.385148.868661.25325
18restrauntmadman19221.3394.162.565624.423715.1771.339.600399
19macdonst1896.752861.6230231.917231.91727
20Seanlw121899.45201.970.829154.748186.086340.834202
21Choofa18623.25828.845158.52975.985234.5149
22Lindstad17321.638690.511927.90026.553954.45380
23I KILL YOU17021.258117.421158.966258.209417.17522
24BobbyParrot16613.831295.402121.468668.506789.97418
25kevinmak16533549.37173.798106.728180.5268
26sam.uelb15615.61012.274.1703.754.98997.8693.852.8581.160
27Foreva15315.3102.138.58250.9031.330.6441.381.547187
28urmelvomkanal1389.8614176.4420277.945277.94527
29Randon13612.36115.283.10612.841698.705711.546442
30galipilops135159572.976682.243121.099803.34288
31Raptor12315.3882.101.358322.508264.256586.764276
32swann1229.3813154.00423.98279.523103.50524
33yogibeer12013.33989.12951.437144.694196.13115
34Tom York11614.5818.11825.57821225.7909
35zg9xxara11316.1473.130.3137.82215.402.98815.410.810255
36Jordy11210.1811355.759160.950133.277294.22760
37nivida10918.176672.60921.5046.958.9176.980.42181
38pabbs1873105157703.072701.4681.161.8801.863.34878
39Toojaner10016.67636.4572.704409.094411.7987
40seanyboy0199119495.214239.157616.868856.02555
41SrgtSlapajap9748.5221.34472.52429.942102.4665
42kiwiatwork967.381318.2565.64582.95388.5989
43Old Smoke925.1118262.6040134.536134.53636
44johnsi9015634.6250385.218385.2186
45zukagoschal8917.8594.4220546.714546.71415
46timbro877.911145.87030.5701.370.5051.401.07510
47Cr33872937.35812.31587.930100.2453
48ProtoSaber8712.43731.8546.40920.12526.5349
49general saber8712.437115.2887.19624.18331.37918
50turtle.uk8686174.226104.473115.035219.50817
51Colarot86432443.9921.912.814782.4482.695.26246
52Creatiiv8521.25410.651111.04082.389193.4294
53*FlyingWolf*8210.25850.58115.877134.466150.34310
54digger828.210111.52663.81062.375126.18519
55georges28181112.15451.07682.552133.6281
56Haddock7911.297231.75241.7315.538.0645.579.79524
57Bannable77771171.754127.12412.791139.91535
58ScrappyCoco7719.25436.37443.7739.73953.51211
59kenin.d7712.8367.000.4464.074.7557.069.22811.143.983785
60Biju997518.7541.020.50403636110
61kubsonikk7312.1766.74351816.59217.1103
62asdf734.8715509.133524.537885.3591.409.89661
63xiBeeeeeeeeeee707.789344.13196.252370.204466.45642
64jh09701455.05422.91614.25637.1723
65SASUKE696.91013.32869040.04640.73611
66Lord ebk51456813.653.125.963115.745159.268275.013407
67KizzoLad6711.17627.38555.45766.340121.7975
68extramadura6722.3338.8310003
69ade18679.5771.496.910045.69545.695291
70Groff663.471934.7736.57039.16645.73619
71Nuzlock6633256.75700016
72MarkoJ9657.2292.2014.16083.41287.5726
73Tugazinho6363113.36532.70963.33596.0443
74long boy E618.71716.5060112.647112.6475
75Dead*wrong6115.254149.078027.19927.19920
76jake buddin6020318.12710.81662.69973.5153
77claudio121312601067.69115.0659.85124.9167
78ronney5929.527.77611.74436.72448.4682
79GeniusM5819.33312.81763.8418.61472.4554
80Soulboy1965585.271137.272011.71811.7188
81hollister35714.2549.5445.5071.4716.9785
82King Darryl568712.21236.68143.57680.2575
83Outlaw544.91111.810.21746.7353.798.6013.845.336263
84Kattaklaus12354541181.603769.025113.452882.47718
85rkhedges5427221.82994.84929.109123.9585
86MABERICK53531148.24865.4915.89971.39037
87feefee96527.4379.422.9659.179.54519.534.86728.714.4121.010
88greekstylez13514.641115.31014.22611.40325.62910
89Pinkapples514.251229.891085.90285.90212
90deffgamer507.14722.127053.76753.7678
91kegan502524.07851.9382.85354.7912
92Axbanana5012.543.10572.187639.592711.7792
933mOo4912.254612.2532.751.63958.3192.809.95870
94Spree482.821735.98100018
95TheGreatWhiteMason4816318.0784.1262.214.0922.218.2185
96Lord Chillig4723.5227.4782.459186.912189.3716
97DunneJonkoBroer4711.7541.733.720544.899375.796920.695186
98TropeZ4615.333331.572737.09459.013796.10741
99IchRechneEnglisch45153140.20397.766164.810262.57620
100strikecy4545121.08665.44124.46189.90210
101kemawas4422293.406257.171341.383598.55417
102maniakss4310.754100.135116.7080116.70814
103jah1284314.33320.446.616041.56541.5652.219
104itsnepal436.1471.10808.9658.9653
105RootLoot435.38827.046027278
106Liakos P4210.54207.031252.04716.762268.80921
107Benderer421438.48419.92348.98468.9072
108JokerSmith416.8361.69341.940450.695492.6353
109estaramos414117.47818.54455219.0964
110carpender405.7177.4966.109146.557152.6664
111JamesMattBox404.449109.681570.394627.4011.197.79517
112gluecklich399.75416.54715.211197.132212.3434
113damolol393915.42753.54853554.0831
114mjames9911393.551129.971042142110
115Asterlavister 1233919.521.16480.211306.867387.0781
116Sissi I.387.6514.5320005
117max88385.43725.262205.279460.441665.7209
118Stavros01383.45119.07700010
119ShodansReveal379.2546.51553.305193.448246.7533
120ramon.ro379.25424.53313.230013.2305
121Fikosman3737166.164185.3420185.3428
122Nine36361230.97821.386021.38624
123Jiloa3361821.3445.9653.9449.9092
124Tortox363617.27370217.365217.4352
125matt2236941.30301.6311.6313
126Bilder9736949.98631203124
127knightjackal358.75412.6006.581114.119120.7005
128maniaks3511.67314.71049412.15212.6464
129Petros0013343411.63620.91539.52160.4361
130ephiron1341728.90908.3198.3192
131Easyrider6933311765.2791.0003.4914.49191
132yolocop32841.33106776774
133soksal3131154.662231.5390231.5397
134firelord3115.5212.8262.14254.66156.8032
135pame314.43711.0108041.6032.4077
136Lord ragnar313.44974.960032.48832.48812
137DasKartoffel313112.6206.0905536.6431
138Dreams316.25277.79350.339147.669198.00831
139leons3015281.75420.550495.684516.23411
140flacko297.25418.40513.802013.8026
141loimogetto292912.9553.07803.0781
142thorsten86295.851.4831166257415
143omba29291660.093677.407105.496782.90369
144dav1872914.52140.28276.176076.17614
145Tryader282812.9846.8445047.3481
146femfresh2713.5291786.77440.797127.5711
147Gannik264.3364.535043.20343.2037
148crazyed268.6735.4751.19401.1942
149RiHool252513.4760002
150Manicme01258.33311.949036.81636.8165
151Dark Thoughts252511.0260001
152Skulli0072512.52518.9207188581.57652
153choco255511.81305.6545.6543
154krishax24644.995872114.064114.9362
155kiss224831.2021.401281.4293
156zoiiz241222.27902.2392.2393
157Haydn2412237.67396.45729.27727.11156.38810
158holmesconnor233.8363.74904.4264.4265
159EcoRz237.67391.37541.516139.216180.73210
160Isnoteasytobenumberone2311.5214916.55122.34438.8951
161Boomshakalaka.225.5413.4396.43646.97453.4103
162Dread Pirate Roberts222212.7400001
163Mousy94222216.24830.61340.85871.4712
164xxxpacjentt225.546880003
165Freenuke222211.0010001
166LAPSEKILI BIG SMOKE212112.721481124.810125.2911
167DjukyKing211.911116.6846.13576.03082.1659
168zozeorswaf212114.333016.14216.1421
169Lkingdom972121111.63918.10431.54349.6473
170voloda.sk212112.54018.85730.89949.7562
171GreekMan212114.735.9329.103.99609.103.996473
172Harpo2012215.2542.43593909394
173mickeymouse20541.343.12814.495155.275169.770217
174King zebedeespring206.67319.36954.9964.75859.7543
175cypriot2020111.6780001
176sandkit205413.12701.4961.4963
177SeeKeeR2010277.8802.30502.3059
178jozin966202012.6360002
179xXRKLINEXx206.67310.0010002
180Shaluq202011.72325.2382.07827.3161
181hahajjxx1919170.25851.870051.8707
182smakaho196.3338010003
183mangina199.523.5388.36116.65125.0121
184Donsito181816.1440001
185flow nam181812.5850001
186DaLord181811.4240001
187WeedTooDank18929601.0694531.5222
188Damo The Great171711.5004.9331725.1051
189invincible empire1717156.80661.056061.0567
190Lady Buttocks178.528.59842.713042.7133
191chrisanto171711.2302.9583.6056.5631
192bielmoia161616.1070002
193NY Knicks OS16161754600601
194RedShadow161612.1760001
195mudman1616122809.4299.4291
196Lukedavee164412.34068.180068.1804
197Knowledge161612.98321.33093022.2601
198rank 18161612.5370001
199ladybrownies168288002.7392.7391
200F L 3 T C H168219.811021.58121.5813
201papakis69157.523.80409.5519.5512
202Kazaa4201515138008668661
203czower153.754247013.64913.6494
204Lord dfk9091515145.5650006
205akivalaki157.5257.0710007
206Jonasovic18151519561.85401.8541
207stuffman1515114.51225.1565.18730.3432
208rank 19151512.5370001
209renzo14152.5613.4040005
210zoka123151517111.1922.4313.6231
211SpeedMike1414124.132063.23263.2323
212tmcder05141411.8270001
213DropThoseBalls141413.2055.7695956.3641
214Lord hans141.081344.579011311316
215Andrey2004144.67323.4800239.200239.2003
216rank 20141412.5370001
217Nicosta143.5425.55621.472021.4724
218Flow12141417510001
219jumix231414171402.9412.9411
220SaMaRiTaN144.6733.492.988000350
221TruculentFTW141412000001
222mumi14726043.08103.0811
223kaiserstaemme14141378073731
224Assassin4131311.50208.1558.1551
225schnuggi1313157002122121
226stelgood7gr134.3331.2800247.366247.3662
227muratpank61133.25438.70515.6189.26224.8808
228bigboddds131312.5370001
229abamacah1313116101401401
230hahqhqhqh131318342.95602.9561
231EdyZ1313112.007057.33657.3361
232roddiablo131319340001
233tolvajt121.584.5650007
234EREBOR122.456.7581.04412.39513.4395
235jackwheeler99121214420001
236crazzyatom121214771.474701.5441
237gdfgdgdgdgg121212.5370001
238sirestoner12432.07108.8538.8532
239stahlgewitter121211.36901.7451.7452
240Queen Emy12626.87715.415191.206206.6212
241marky12621.3294.164140.589144.7531
242Brian the Messiah121211340001
243AstonParker23115.522.1795.91205.9122
244GeKaUtEs111112.4040002
245fordow115.521.0250002
24655455445111112.5370001
247Gain warnham115.525.97727.48623.85051.3361
248Hibsfc1111187606.2936.2931
249Tioz111113270001
250skinnycat1111116.50812.174012.1742
251Judo-Wolf101014520001
252amitprayag101012.440.266000232
253Crazyfever10526.63628.00921.79849.8072
254kristop777101012.5373.50003.5001
255BASHBASHSMASH101017070001
256gfgd101011.2281.91801.9181
257Jddbdh101.6767.348029.11029.1105
258TheOnlyRajput10523965.44373.96879.4111
259king1101011.2720002
260sclg9911.2730001
261-Rusty-9914.555043.28943.2891
262Virgilius Ogros991900001
263romanelite9913851.34801.3481
264lolled94.528.054101.228133.690234.9181
265BALSAMAKIS991505501.3191.3691
266Dekuu9912910001
267Maceventura991850221
268-mo1997-94.521.276.9251.110.50501.110.505189
269Mr.Lintsch99113.2700003
270yckardas94.521.2140002
271King Paul991001.1711.1710
272xjordankr99x82.6733.14013.2137.08620.2993
273*DarkBoy*8421.3610002
274hejdjdj84261.4500006
275Kurva8811.2450001
276DivineOUKA842350.81400051
277liamcairnsx881810001
2789081736458812.234.1780842.668842.668324
279Lord bomber8429.6440002
280Rossclose138816320001
281Asakura77100000
282kostasaek2172.333268.021719.4510719.45129
283dronaz7716846.7711.7728.5431
284M3mo73.528.7599.28409.2841
285IBraDz661046.39939.65886.0570
286Almeida6616660001
287Marco6617.9620001
288Terrrryyy632038.275652.031690.3060
289tytooon6611490001
290bill8706611230001
291Timurlenkdodo6612830001
292Nickw7351.6731.350047.70947.7092
293Zatopek535512830001
294Darknemesis55100767.089767.0890
295madaxeman5513.603014.70314.7031
296JPearcee5519.83011.349011.3491
297*Sp33D-FreaK*41.333261.68616712.60412.77129
298fdaanen4417.557017.47517.4752
299SnoopyHD44184401.3761.3761
300speeq1231320349.15036.55985.7091
301sistromatic3314.15434.159034.1591
302Marshmello331015.3413.52718.8680
303bimboba331027.371027.3710
304acorn4272217529.695029.6951
305georgieporgie696921284013.46513.4651
306MightySmurf221022.187022.1870
307Aqva Viva10.333415.759970.2580970.25842
308PaulusBassius10.52385.90902.1922.19246
309mondialull10.527502.0452.0451
310killer65910.52450.4271.449.4109.0701.458.48055
311karpas199511105.12205.1220
312Daniels311116.48803.1983.1982
313B4SH3R111002.7192.7190
314SunTzi10.176468.2548.79808.79850
315malis adi10.3334101.9551.2893.2443
316baua sucht frau1111.020.58401.404.1561.404.156158
317dostluk0021.3120002
318iUnbreakable03002102011.91511.9151
319Love*0011020001
320Matoloo0011660001
321olli120012660001
322NoTry?.ro0011.1600002
323chiko00028.4530001
324Harlequin0011.16002002002
325DEVIL32001355840841
326xxxxxxxzalar00100000
327Birth Of A Legend00100000
328Nobodyknows00100000
329Sly Cooper001970001
330Flavedman0011.9981.8503702.2201
331Brazil King0011950001
332Daddy Issues0013910001
333Marciooooooo001480001
334aLoneAnqeL0011980001
335bluefire04240010041.29941.2990
336escalo10012.0350001
337popica12300100000
338SrgKoal0021.421.323000133
339Lord Norway0052.7980005
340bbbbbc001260001
341dipon40002970001
342xXxXx001260001
343Rosebuds 19660012.1000001
344Marcio0011730002
345tsaf tsouf0011760001
346DrJimothy0012110001
347mr perr00106.52506.5250
348adox00100000
349Praetorian-from-hell001750001
350Shargott00100000
351WaayneeTv0012.7890001
352Bruce Wayne00100000
353thomas1470001490001
354verstasch?0024.9760002
355Ukdevil00100000
356Tomk450012880001
357erkerros0019.1160001
358Lord Chris0035.8890004
359adea6660032.245024244
360Mr Stabby001750001
361Megadjal0012.7210001
362TheUnreachable00110.4820001
363darkcastleking0011500002
364welsh celts0012660001
365andyhallworth0013700001
366Tobix000100000
367kwkwit00100000
368SatulVatraMoldovitei0011780001
369Brosa0014670001
370FoorFoxizi0013130001
371RBzzz001025.595025.5950
372James77370018.7560002
373rizziedascal0014700001
374bseee003750001
375Russty00100825.698825.6980
376uhhh0012820001
377EthanMurphy960012.3310001
378deven154300100000
379benjidergrosse0014.0180001
380Drillin0032440002
381Dreamsz001260001
382Anuel AA002182044442
383xsternxx001750001
384hanqman420011280001
385BTEK970015.4420002
386Assassin22119960011980111
387Zenobia0011590002
388rejon00100000
389tbridg0702002111.69100024
390solo sunrise0019.9270001
391LocoNL001750001
392mustuva0012.0350001
393spilker0012710001
394lukeomarwotton00200000
395Maggie0021730001
396MidoriyaX0012740001
397blazer12340024610002
398jokadragao0011830001
399TMallett0012960001
400Kaazaa0012830001
401viktor395591001001.6501.6500
402Raffzon001810001
403DrJFire99001810001
404cal123001065106510
405GodKing001750001
406a.m.d00100000
407iMoth00100000
408kakashi.ro0011360001
409abass0022.1100002
410Kamiapatrida00100000
411bradcull0011860001
412rossemichelle00100000
413Maisel00100000
414chillerkiller01230014530001
415Nuclear0012.8240001
416pst0nline001750001
417alloouks00100000
418Testosterone0011080001
419lala12300100000
420skwama0019350001
421Deacon0012.5232.80802.8081
422trodal0018.2440001
423FoxyFiveOh0012110001
424dayhawk0013.3040001
425Noomi0029.7720002
426HarrowKing001550001
427JMAlex0012490001
428Lord Wolly0011850001
429cal123400314.0900003
430TeNeNTe001750001
431Summer Paradise00100000
432gpahoumis980039.6100001
433noeynoey00101.12801.1280
434king slayer0011030001
435sergiu07140012.0350001
436TheRandyBandit0018.9740001
437Felino60011.9940001
438Sergyyy00100750.800750.8000
439kiki19860011570001
440TrashRaccoon001487.86500064
441ShamanKing00104.6665.52710.1930
442falcao1905tr0019.7780001
443Billyh201000100000
444Haci00100000
445-Feel the Peacocks00100000