Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
.unknown.65250.1513366.946701.891166.879868.77060
aristos61029.0521253.0381.589.089610.7822.199.87157
TooooEeasy57547.92121.071.8962.943.068731.8493.674.917121
4CallmeG36736.710222.465423.617590.6561.014.27343
5gmtl26113.74194.198.305321.701298.253619.95440
6Puuky25127.899193.740359.845471.057830.90234
7Lafr006225020.8312438.6491.100.265469.9281.570.19356
8-...-...-...-234181374.259.1581.785.885568.8522.354.737171
9sarah.619821052.5457.88677.145397.232474.37711
10Techo2088.672488.59349.983119.390169.37325
11b.s.chiller20116.751295.047.0977.763.1182.931.51710.694.635243
12salle6917410.241752.777.57978.6396.576.8536.655.492113
13the hell have eyes165151119.170252.309110.710363.0198
14Oljan773165553855.8273.513.673983.9634.497.636110
15iceblu255515739.25473.449354.127104.170458.29715
16greeny1568.211912.246.40184.73148.237132.96846
17Captain Fin15310.93144.630.190150.408305.851456.25928
18Blad315125.176536.849892.73289.181981.91367
19Schlangenschreck15037.54116.415101.00379.492180.49518
20hunt324ever14914.91016.879.263472.198555.7781.027.97659
21St0ffti3r14918.63832.103.758364.271488.765853.03685
22Sira14724.56126.858364.067181.079545.14623
23Nooby14636.5458.57251.879280.651332.53010
24Schnitzel14220.297640.073276.212117.593393.80522
25D1r3kt0r1317.711763.048.240220.753226.134446.887145
26djolerkv12832425.215247.203144.333391.5364
27getitfred126914114.5739.726187.109196.83528
28gmastervlad125255147.256457.651891.0701.348.72121
29DR. MOADE1228.7114111.49662.30723.54885.85542
30hexan11716.71715.328.62883.873153.475237.34850
31muzzyboii1164.142842.0780125.861125.86127
32sponagle371157.67156.490.89751.71935.85387.57231
33izzy1135.142220.879.9573.365.6032.136.0625.501.66562
34Bruno6211122.2523.902.098628.58376.167704.75049
35DaPinkMaster1106.471781.553022.29022.29027
36Addelit01099.91114.358.786467.71768.728536.44557
37Agniesiack10821.6534.572.227322.0955.091.7065.413.80176
38GameChanger10810.81057.901307.3241.038.8121.346.13614
39MochAndhi199910610.6103.034.5014.22623.90928.13516
40hally131210312.88828.944172.6316.274178.90510
41Speedy*10320.656.721.444227.953347.883575.83627
42Armagedon8410225.5488.345.9571.516.45901.516.459176
43Burruchaga10114.43732.543.33920.9795.01725.99673
44mones996.191614.291.42327.641189.306216.94753
45Bambam989.8109.165.161610.510206.738817.24831
46MarXotkin9447249.1731.128.2431.583.8622.712.10510
47S.H.M939.31023.23217.28120.71537.99611
48RONNY HO9310.33923.2030119.778119.7788
49taksh20559211.5860.975.206161.448485.630647.078123
50Dennis0815919.1107.775.07386.74025.319112.05948
51Carolus887.33127.690.34862.715062.71533
52SeeKeeR8617.2513.723.43416.806169.673186.47929
53Respect of Privacy86861110.750334.328145.142479.47011
54Peregrine Falcon8610.75822.569052.63752.63713
55Rooster48621.5423.339.40911.216.55712.117.92423.334.48154
56Never Accept Defeat.84214102.027127.97848.946176.92422
57sombman8127387.955126.1200126.12018
58Doinky8140.5234.31257.82376.438134.26110
59Lady Tristana819955.129114.80528.547143.35211
60I-Elliot-97-I8026.67367.23790.707161.088251.79517
61.Nicosta7725.67381.162367.27836.514403.79214
62DubyDubyDo77771136.77235.017212.384247.40125
63EnterName773.85202.058.9990135.823135.82322
64aviron7712.83623.089114.22284.316198.5388
65hueresiech7676193.482.6247.441.68407.441.684184
66TRB077756.82114.153.4820167.916167.91628
67athina777551510.704.191700.931397.9051.098.83635
68E.A.S.Y.7117.75422.845210.10239.112249.2146
69DarthPizza7117.754269.6772.02913.22515.25439
70Sneakerman7035241.11949.61111.03560.6469
71yyyyy37017.5482.197.63523.477.790648.01224.125.802165
72Unreliable Greek Players69691453.3581.005.150563.2521.568.40245
73Laika297695.75121.054.45417.422267.615285.03714
74Lord brunoG6822.67331.73582.167263.339345.5066
75Helen24996713.4515.226.312205.30455.551260.85548
76Slieeep6616.548.9810004
77WhyIsTheRumAlwaysGone6516.25469.07951.79159.426111.21710
78mrcaboooom647.1198.13909.2869.28610
79Stralman01637.88853.25021.51734.69556.21214
80thefacebreaker627.75841.163.217532.252188.985721.23786
81Januar616.78978.19900017
82McBoxie603.16191.558.062085.00485.00419
83nekaj116010618.826.049893.39813.241906.63940
8498anatoliy985911.8522.926.7321.219.63101.219.63158
85jason1982587.25812.724.659129.576107.068236.64431
86spiderboy5811.6545.12753.57182.008135.5799
87xmax20085819.33318.21225.809129.503155.3125
88DIDOY1103584.83122.592.4417.466189.817197.28314
89GimpSuitJoe589.67626.777194.52294.297288.8193
90Trick Winterkorn5711.4510.200.68672.35615.42287.77829
91Sh0ckwav35728.5265.775.3585.270.066654.4895.924.555130
92NinjaGosling561448.657.642121.61616.633138.24926
93Kreiz5614491.85579.6977.86287.55919
94Igorot542725.091.4067.962430.622438.58416
95Lil Stubborn54696.36662.513725.891788.4044
96BABABU543.6153.538.12504.5004.50019
97Kratzigel549622.594063.89163.8918
98KuKeC5317.673451.1461.863.49501.863.49554
99TimehasChanged521344.4327.19131.68338.8745
100Reloaded526.5815.279.631614.234236.098850.33241
101mjames9911516.3888.3260008
102MonsterMonster5117311.04342221.02321.4453
103unknown95005112.754515.938378.7190378.7193
104davviiie5051035.69722.25927.68749.94615
105ASprova4912.25411.44733.502103.881137.3836
106haidar4912.25412.295043.04143.0416
107levas4924.5216.775.25124.531024.53136
108kasil495.449176.390842.013509.5041.351.51723
109Anders Tegnel494.08121.599.10751.451051.45123
110DanceOnGreen499.8550.495132.308126.886259.19411
111Qle3ka488618.766032.45532.4555
112vannix123486828.69100010
113mtncrh484.81014.780317670.136670.4539
114narhong4723.529.147.334638.7661.708.0832.346.84920
115darchello4715.67316.363108.046108.826216.8724
116Ryouthe14646126.76301.8041.80410
117gregcullen466.57719.833.383203.557592.231795.78842
118Lanistka4615.33358.607156.32412.417168.74115
119mufasa scar462325920002
120God Sanctuary456.43760.5990232.125232.12514
121GOAT - Mind45957.12017.91268.58886.5004
122carlwr451535.318140.39160.943201.3342
123babaemir444112.050.625446.5941.422.7251.869.31912
124VeeqaaZ4414.67325.415.629134.47895.425229.90351
125Commander Claymore4321.5210.30704.6624.6623
126Sunburned inside433.911133.2647.459111.176118.63512
127SiLenCe0815426763.768034.18334.18312
128SuperFisch42672.032.50737.06110.43647.49710
129disintrxsting414.56956.953049.52749.52722
130tr4ktor4113.6737.633.305361.0482.766.0633.127.11121
131gjrtm3433405811.79804.2614.2618
132krallibor4020250.807.8305.020.211514.5495.534.760100
133strixvaria399.75419.65611.339011.3398
134HeavenlyDemon385.43719.822.816105.559311.085416.64444
135ibuprofen3812.67373.12847.12318.20465.32710
136heckie383.81030.7980130.402130.4027
137t4nah376.17624.75155.955055.95510
138tigon19993718.5213.780.34138.72248.19386.91539
139Wangerooge06377.4537.594151.00243.182194.1845
140Lady Catstar372.311656.635030.62530.62518
141Captn Haddock36182146.14300025
142Aranel3612370.9104.66304.66324
143BliBlaBlubberBlasenBernd3618271.24820.00743.78463.79113
144trstbz367.2519.83356.55515.79572.3509
145falken1998354.38842.0869.824297.029306.8537
146Dezzys1994352.69135.613.24412.2481.05913.30724
147jaaaayk3535150.299.81273.579073.57999
148bull9635970358.75410.16303.7113.7114
149zippo357541.649132.822232.599365.4218
150dlglflrl346.856.635.39442.85486643.72019
151OriCurS3346.855.470400405
152group1073411.33323.880.46918.78874.61893.40648
1538anasakis345.67614.83473.720150.880224.6006
154Kinghagar3411.33313.215.4805.53705.53728
155Jnr Cod Piece345.67625.88006.0286.02811
156Lorserd338.25416.008764.9812.825.5573.590.5385
157King Podence3316.5214.500140.73011.441152.1712
158King*istila*333114.101.160084.80584.80518
159John 92335.5625.67174.11637.747111.8637
160The Gas333111.542.3623.04003.04012
161Prattyboy321623.8123051484532
162zeroshero3232112.13030.23531.25761.4921
163AliBaba95323.56924.086137.44789.082226.52911
164Incoming impact3232111.250237.9000237.9001
165Emperor Eksamoo3210.67312.65718.40863.26981.6774
166dalord321624.272073.04373.0432
167latchky3210.6732.2631912.30912.3282
168Sito324.5778.2279.63834.95044.5886
169sleng3115.5245.86351.80415.34567.14910
170GreekHoplite13317.75424.92030.635186.578217.2134
171caisin315.1767.78122.08033.70555.7854
172mudface314.43715.5902.0406.4768.5168
173barbacoi23307.545.38102.7392.7394
174kojak30658.655.096128.274106.130234.40421
175Serious George30152281.85512.79318.88331.67636
176sisoce3015210.61750.630050.6303
177htlr42069295.856.011016.86216.8625
178tiger 07299.67314.98634.76568.687103.4523
179Thegolas297.2546.92473.71524.66498.3792
180yusufmamak282813.9092.89002.8901
1812Face2814250.276.04200099
182-TBB-2828161.17600010
183Karlsruheknights282.8101.076.09553.71611.86565.58115
184antanas289.3337.3670003
185Hannahpea289.3331.527.2440005
186xXNightWolfXx275.455.606.975077.13577.13515
187mevve1996276.75412.27731.145167.962199.1072
188Hunter2713.5211.178.28704.1354.13523
189-*trick or treat-26261235.831823.4041.324.7862.148.19027
190randomrtard264.3362.043.50866.702066.70210
191memo2626112.05182.16871.240153.4081
192report262611.77807.0347.0341
193ponting264.3369.53909939936
194Badwulf2525138.105.95700075
195kdahl012512.525.682026.25126.2514
196AncientAge252517.8164.3719.37013.7412
197Bringi89255540.81039.61553.64793.2627
198AncientRelic2512.5246.424142.22014.560156.7808
199wael daoud252519.14932.77015.62648.3962
200kapotas2446514.492249.7480249.7484
201anaru24834.79809.1519.1513
202IceTeA.241226.105.42680.63353.406134.03913
203SPEED.24839.78215.83931.13346.9723
204Heavy Cav246424.440099.51199.5114
205vampirates242.18118.142.72120.83170.82691.65725
206Muslehuddin244.8512.05312.7257.05519.7807
207dookie244.857.61584.89223.102107.9945
208szeff237.6734.219400403
209RollsRojc232311.7213.36103.3611
210General Charlie Lorne235.75416.774.82630.75837.96568.72335
211Lorddragon666234.6515.28829.990029.9906
212awakawak2311.5212.1980135.560135.5605
213Tony. Jaa2323110.47035.168035.1683
214fakemoves122222111.7170004
215FireDance3r222214.6030003
216lab0t3c221127.626034.07634.0762
217AkariNET221124.9550002
218Once Upon A Time2222110.50611.840173.875185.7151
219TribalTown224.4518.5868.45908.4596
2202daniel2222222120.831.28000041
221Bolero123222219120001
222forkyspoon227.33328.934449.396340.190789.5864
223dogdrifter212111.4592.52902.5291
224benkhor1214.2512.196.191240.2526.560246.81227
225RebornBilly2110.523.05760.05120.40680.4572
226Brunsinho212112.8214.3944.1918.5851
227sampurna21739.0874.63404.6343
228DasBlitz21738.24831.73921.34753.0862
229DarkArmee2110.5210.74642.599042.5992
230bucshot20548.137.84423.15737.63560.79218
231patrick24202.8675.600.25900017
232frosty kush202018.0430004
233laminat24202102.047.43302213
234Giannis P202018550001
235Luke0141206.6733.7390003
236DonPociao2021015.99105.7325.73213
237GrafKaro194.75421.5380425.154425.1543
238Pandown196.3335.1930003
239Megwaaan3189210.2250003
240hightea18634.23809.5759.5753
241ToLegomenoPaouri189213.0900102.142102.1422
242mikeeeeeee182.5774.077.1292.335590.483592.81814
243qixz182.57731.14426.180465.528491.7089
244sparta13181814.9154.12704.1271
245Love*18925.111013.16213.1621
246Opher173.4517.995020.85320.8535
247Hexo178.52742077.89577.8951
248Shiblib174.2541.020.6424.09934.58238.6813
249sluxpt1717118.72077.869166.615244.4845
250NitroxIV178.526.101014.37714.3773
251geoxs03178.5233.89078.243078.2436
252collinz171718.56489.125089.1251
253martinvsdave17171148.313341.660797.1761.138.83616
254Schlaudrafff2171717.50470.114070.1141
255slightly.fcking.tired173.4517.0940005
256oxykxyxucu161611.8630001
257Volbeat85161.451123.07900012
258Tore16823.7730947.120947.1201
259KletsKabam165.33311.1230003
260kolobar163.2513.3540005
261can you ?161612.7409.21025.63634.8461
262popo131616111.3140186.620186.6201
263Patratul161617.45119.100019.1002
264Pachengco16822.89102.4792.4792
265Simon051092165.3332.5090003
266Sneaky Jesus151511.8374.40804.4081
267Woedie157.529.155043.78043.7802
268kamzpov151511.6130001
269SaucyyDripTV1553502106.75367.255174.0081
270german panzer151512.5960001
271Noir Knight153.75413.7230004
272collisionTR151511.19317501751
273Monsterfee151.151328.46300013
274I m a sucker for ad151511.9266.0356.41312.4481
275seaninter151512.57604.0884.0881
276DanteVercetti157.522.5483433.3053.6482
277flacko153515.1850005
278Kellyrex15533.25611.399011.3992
279Vertigoxyz151519.25605.0545.0541
280Alptraumhaft141413.8080002
281Wallarn14141081.809081.8090
282Damoran141416.73154.936054.9361
283Gen.LeeWasted141412.41515.531015.5311
284romer2514722.7800002
285siegessicher147280928.553028.5532
286suiangel14721.9960002
287youngnew1227144.6732.0268.77108.7713
288SESAME STREET141415070001
289Prime141416130001
290sazesa1414131.06326.95723.37750.3345
291garos55131311.6610001
292bendyut131311.77065.199109.031174.2301
293Mogart136.529.05974.74024.13898.8781
294Dord1313115.3530003
295Maczetson96131314.1700001
296Merlyn1313134.6280006
297Calamine132.1763.052.22868.343068.34310
298BlauerHulk132.6513.696.5791.284.35801.284.35831
299dreakdee134.33313.5364223.3643.7863
300addda11234534.15927.888027.8887
301J.Belfort121212.52511.938011.9381
302wildstone12621.5530002
303wolfboy 19121211.2503.1105.1108.2201
304stuie112439.93007.4467.4463
305robin10tie121212.0300001
306Vip7121217.79621.32428.61049.9341
307PeoplePeople122.454.37318401846
308talljsmith12433.577064.50964.5092
309RealXplo124333.8310008
310darkx12621.0025.12825.96731.0952
311All Under Heaven121211.3900001
312mihajlo98126217.783.48100036
313NSKCK111111.4418.39408.3941
314Bbossu111119.144.9470195.796195.79618
315hapee111117580001
316torstenz113.6733.7384.70404.7043
317Tegelen1111189903.2233.2231
318MVP41dirk113.6735.83544.90258.682103.5842
319nyelutak2111118.18260.686060.6861
320Hampster1111111.379084.05784.0571
321wannat8102.541.54207167164
322idontfight101012.2130001
323seppali103.33319.816.96500041
324Charlie Sheen101011.2830001
325skiptomylou101011.2805.47405.4741
326prinsalvert10522.0310002
327Amii10522.3240002
328Sterling Archer10526.9300569.944569.9441
329Esco Pablocar10101110.76100019
330jordgubben101011.09202.9212.9211
331DOOOOOM102.5415.765099.72399.7233
332Engel782101019.97902.9672.9672
333blacktiger98102.5418.50277.35710.60387.9603
334lordjer6110251.7910005
335BashBoy991049.315049.3150
336940Racer9913.4750003
337Lord joaoprotasio94.5210.5220003
338-Dosije94.5212.6570003
339Grillpit9339.5930003
340Big Devill94.529.985053.01353.0132
341carpender91.5624.8780109.288109.2886
342Strupeni pajek94.521.5210002
343kadilec92.2548.241019.78719.7874
344Path To Ascension94.5229.23659.786059.7864
345Antimate8811.7830001
346gumbo8423.1002.4271.5874.0142
347Fakax8819770001
348taude8815.94747.775047.7751
349Joeywik88118.243.239570.0270570.02736
350jonasovic1881.6530.5800499.286499.28610
351SteamUser17088844448813.4338.95608.9563
352Blesk73.5210.1680002
353General Rivers73.5220.38348.59231.83180.4234
354tiberiunutu71.4523.5460005
355G@r@voLLi7718272.9524.7247.6761
356JTark73.522.543.1280006
357autdontcry73.523.559.0870008
358lchenao71.457.632051.88651.8865
359BlobbelNuckler73.521.2250002
360haneff3217712.1380001
361Hunter007771866037.85037.8501
362MightyBewbz72.3331.41209.2709.2702
363Babyland72.3334.253015.01815.0183
364NINETALE73.525246.91123.36530.2761
365veerraj73.525.6090002
366Paddler317711.8760001
367willer957717050001
368crach773.529766.7869.26016.0461
369Oakfhalnic71.75421.50441.776041.7764
370Winchester70.581222.06641.2285.36246.59012
371Justbash661019.36331.79751.1600
372whdkswpehr1116617510001
373Malus Dacus6611.748010.87510.8751
374Lady Dragon62313.3370006
375miney6617.161068.20768.2071
376sytks66151908108101
377rawaqan63291134.47422.48656.9601
378vladetelqt252.524.0985.12189.52094.6415
379faridrasydi551585012.71212.7121
380krjavelj50.7175.086.10300016
381Zerion51.25415.769.75022.457022.45735
382general saber50.8361.9720006
383My Chemical Romance55149701641641
384woldermolt5519230001
385messinger5512.30203.1873.1871
386ShArK*51.67310.5940003
387jghbcdfb55101733.72533.7420
388ThatTallFella40.676532.323072.48572.4858
389vijaychn41.3331.41604.1934.1933
390Nz Shepherd4224.3080002
391Bierboy9833101.12729.00230.1290
392Avatar4733102.42527.28629.7110
393sirestoner331399055.13555.1351
394Sir guy30.562.045.295063.74563.7458
395bazzikz3315090001
396toonkoyza3137.8490003
397luckaffe2124.6303.95103.9512
398HighLow221017.6096.08723.6960
399hellosilver212015.7229.03624.7580
400ChiefCookieMonster2129524.23322.90847.1411
401Jachniakos2211.523.8290476.872476.8723
402duck that quacks2214.4367.0137.90314.9161
403Glosco2219.091061.36161.3611
404SocratesJC221010.687010.6870
405PapaJo9522103.8886.68210.5700
406jsjs103212161437.163155.857593.0201
407*TheExiCuter*2121.052064.44464.4441
408tomihawk1111.681034.02834.0282
409Caesar Meulianus10.525135.11505.1151
410dungnuti1231114581.07901.0791
411BeydaJoey11109.65409.6540
412BookersBourbon111010.4261.76312.1890
413Billy Bob10.33311.609080.94880.9483
414Rakdis Taubos111006.6456.6450
415NimsyVanHinden11106.55227.60234.1540
416john00310.25516.97508.8428.8425
417Mahmod50510.5252647.11125.66372.7741
418zumok111013.107013.1070
419zdownloadz10.3334.014052.64252.6422
420GreenPlant10.52574026.54326.5431
421First Time Speed10.5207.30523.93531.2400
422John P10.529160572.774572.7741
423panagiwtisl10.2544.583.85421.703128.620150.32313
424yogibeer11106.49432.70439.1980
425Levworld10.17614.527032.54832.5487
426Toshiy Drovosek11107.72707.7270
427OnlyExit10.3335.43617.902017.9023
428cheeseman2015111019.306019.3060
429MilkyWay0010.5210.479014.82714.8273
430nielon111004.3044.3040
431kowidanin10.523.054.952045.79145.7917
432KLASSIK1118.0480624.599624.5992
433Destruds10.3334917.70307.7033
434kikulin2410.08131.041.712032.37532.37513
435Doglife1110038.58638.5860
436diddy191110195.5110195.5110
437Nefex0011.016.0810002
438dwb2990016.0960001
439benegesserit0023.3450002
440Mr perr0029.2920002
441pompompom00213.3860002
442Coxinator001780001
443Tengbom970019030001
444Davorac0032.206080.70780.7072
445MikrhNufitsa0022.9650002
446jouck0019050001
447henderson20012340001
448reags0011.1730001
449okerpus0011380001
450LeonidasTsakoniatis20050015312.05002.0501
451taimer0016.0180001
452IntroSider0012960001
453SirBogeye0012030001
454martino19940013460001
455MOoD.90s0015.2170001
456magda0027.225049.84149.8411
457FqKuRe DaMaQaN0015400001
458Carl199240013590001
459Daredevil0011160001
460jazzivan290046.9770004
461Tyrell Wellick00107.34807.3480
462ilker0353001007.0147.0140
463Lucifer.KV0014220001
464killazze0012.2824.85704.8571
465Sqizz00013.7030002
466Tankie07400160501561561
467Mister Mitchels0017.5570001
468Rodcuber0014210001
469minus20075.2350007
470habakuken0011.0794.53204.5321
471mulpietjexp001508.0800001
472mathias123001490001
473King spiegelei002508.3720002
474Skiinkan0019170001
475Am4rok0012.0920001
476winky wolly001940001
477zalan940015240001
478SlyHD0028530002
479PROTASIO1120029310002
480cogito ergo sum0011.0990001
481OldRusty00514.8780005
482playoman0010052.54152.5410
483segamaei0024.572.38769.395069.39510
484kwkwit0015970001
485BiOx0036.817011.72011.7203
486dastunt0017280001
487Calinana0016890001
488maitredujeu0021.526.4250004
489ssn200410.0290004
490master chef00926.66000010
491boneflyer0021.32027802782
492moeskiki0014030001
493pluta0012610001
494Horizon001670001
495green hero0013500001
496kennyboy680022.4160002
497prof0032.8270003
498Nupstar0016.3020001
499Kingsley0017779.38909.3891
500Aragorn155001930001
501Nilsynator0015270001
502Daisyavila00110.1140002
503B1GB1BANANA001990001
504Sarelle0034.3030004
505lukas.*0012940001
506tigerdan0027.1380002
507Sissi I.0022.5330002
508gytte00119.5260004
509badoyz0026320002
510Der Schweizer001508.0800001
511tjege6636004524.3480004
512markturaga0011.3510001
513Flegexx0011.2290001
514Crux Sacra Sit Mihi Lux0015950001
515KirbyPower0019334.05004.0501
516JOHNYONE0052.034.6030008
517keimi0021.6270002
518bjornk970021.4080002
519We Siri0016.0180001
520Fluchti0022.7620002
521AbdoKeeper0014.4360001
522DieWaage00210.6630002
523augustluv0024560002
524CHICCHAN001508.0800001
525dark seiyan0032.540.6050007
526HERCULES19660015720001
527Mr-Greg0013340001
528Solidussdad0012560001
529LordenS0018560001
530molesb0028.7880003
531juden00720.3540007
532En3rgy0025680002
533MCity0046.1090109.459109.4593
534josia132200021.0740002
535xuxulc0016910001
536agentas0024.5370002
537SteamUser1720955603001783013.68213.6821
538typeKnighter0015.2000001
539mark2390026.7740002
540Lilleauren12g0078.3140007
541Old440016380001
542ilandre0012.6470001
543nysa00216.5330002
544zakimillhu0015.2980001
545NamenloserRandom0025950002
546Viking Harald00816.259.068266.7342.220268.95438
547Winmau0029250002
548Saphira0019.1310002
549gorenc0029370002
550komoras980016.0420001
551godofwar20240016160001
552saron100012110001
553fiolka30012.4720001
554Ernte0017870001
555kanekiken1453857001002.6232.6230
556skorpios0980025.9260002
557troubadourkr0011650001
558Desire280026.6280002
559chamakuball0015240001
560luckytv0035.096.095023.15523.15513
561kemptner12340011.0450001
562Hellstromen0011400001
563bizimkoy0011.1350001
564misterio6190011.524.2400003
565LUKOVNJAK0028.7910002
566DonTuridu0016.0420001
567ehsanplt00433.3060004
568Giannitr0011.0870001
569Cekedece4200062.0560006
570DerTor3en0017.9220001
571DemoNell0018750001
572BVmatt990012190001
573Knug Martin0011910001
574PlayerSeven0017370001
575RudySzymekk0011.35609.4209.4201
576scottsthots0044.0100004
577PelleBra0017.6520001
578Jaro777770026640002
579A.I.0012670001
580KingMieron13001510001
581LaddLasse0033.3440003
582Flufberg0011.0565.80705.8071
583greekstylez00311.3530003
584Hoplo0018790001
585Tihi0011.3830001
586ayoubphy0019720001
587Speedy.0022190002
588lidi19000015350001
589PLUMA0027.0390002
590hotfoodwalkin0011070001
591naxos0012.540.2470005
592maczo11001500001
593nnoby95002508.61103.2323.2322
594RONG0018.637.36000017
595Marlon001043.813043.8130
596mark12300512.3390005
597africasaf0021.0560002
598dookiewookie0011.1054.81504.8151
599SuperLilja0029.7100002
600Geroin0011430001
601kkrisz001980001
602Choaquick0015300001
603FrankenStone10016340001
604leonardo0052.551.3890008
605bronzeapollo920023.556.4870008
606rudomir100316.510026.93326.9333
607Sonneke001770001
608Koffmies0014220001
609karta150012.3820001
610paulusbassius200118.1130341.271341.2715
611luthurius0013.1410003
612imron0018880001
613chaisg0011070991
614Tribalwarssucks0010083.18583.1850
615Stibe35500011.0820001
616Shadow70018.9390001
617constik230011.524.0080003
618eyydl0011020001
619AciD?0011.259021.89821.8981
620bgd3001710001
621BatMule00313.9660003
622kobebean240011290001
623hibo330014.7110001
624I.L.L.A.001750001
625ProLogic0021.1270002
626Abu.Rajih001880001
627Emanuela Zidar0011.7490001
628PainSlice0026.5860002
629Rim Stalker0059.9770005
630Blaz770018360001
631Drew c00187702.3012.3011
632Damoran90029760002
633Maciej1993001890001
634Nordlind0011110001
635SirKiller950011360001
636CVSR020025.5610002
637mat110034.6210003
638Empowered0016910001
639Doevid0011.2420001
640Rami snow0016.6010001
641Elfmage440016310001
642megagrotto0015240001
643h1bo0016.0800001
644peewee0016.9960001
645Lord Rejlen0017.5330001
646taenamo30300015240001
647emrah 2000011320001
648SaintlessViper0027960002
649sadrox001640001
650tribal10013450001
651desirest0015240001
652daburtajos001750001
653ExcDutch001016201620
654LANT20013640001
655dersechsundvierzigste0017080001
656xXBULDCRAFTERXx0012.1380001
657HansHeiri0025.6170002
658kingsurprise0025.9140002
659Rich200017020001
660andalas0015.8560003
661king fladnitzer0025980002
662qwerty123450012.3480001
663Break .0017780001
664lagmark00122.6690008
665DAROOSZ002508.5030002
666sixseven1230021.9710002
667catalinadrian001508.0800001
668BrageT001920001
669SirNutrag0021.7220002
670DubDaddi00114.200.1640566.889566.88928
671Sarg3a.ae001640001
672jogardus001800001
673szakal001730001
674*-Artemis-*0013090001
675Paaministeri0015430001
676CenTraLa001508.0800001
677TheHighKing0019080001
678What Da Shmell0014050001
679Qurbin0021.5020002
680Castiel980011.524.2400003
681pantrucker00512.7860007
682nco5440032.0280003
683Octavia0028.129.11300017
684Molon Lave001450001
685Bilder9700136202.2212.2211
686mix90055.8190005
687irelia00103.70403.7040
688DeamonDubX0017670001
689Viking.0033.051.6560008
690brokenlenny0011750001
691Pinne0039530003
692Petron001508.0800001
693erico silva0027.5740002
694Bosstjan0016.2070001
695chessknight0013.048.4800006
6969pSych0013610001
697Amsterdam0011210001
698GiannisP001520001
699sqirum00115.726024.26524.2653
700brincl0063.051.51910.106010.1069
701coliber770014020001