Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Warkriget15979.52312.375617.161129.424746.58543
thathus11145295265.431373.54351.297424.84034
Puuky12441.333199.778294.405119.955414.36024
4kojak11923.85246.00658.731283.243341.97430
5jager900010921.85162.7059.89809.89832
6Psychakias10320.65158.641251.5180251.51824
7SeeKeeR10317.176108.49379.303158.183237.48626
8-PartyPinguin?10125.254358.094196.335143.054339.38943
9aristos9724.254116.368314.460173.961488.42113
10ic3princ396323184.534107.69867.906175.60423
11Waya9211.58202.26413.87486.03599.90931
12cranker8944.5297.307320.23713.854334.09115
13Take Care8341.5266.179167.297110.337277.6349
14interceptor.6668227.33376.017222.395146.171368.56613
155lpz7719.25479.238148.418103.133251.55118
16Deffer7777180.021194.58723.267217.85413
17Happy-14375155181.045150.31583.614233.92926
18AlienPitBull6911.5661.35962.56054.789117.34910
19suiangel60125114.89336.900036.90027
20Cokerain60154104.119481.84259.288541.13014
21FiNaaL58292168.301198.62126.805225.42619
22Tegelen5711.4529.823212126.275126.4875
23urbanban5656155.60467.44667.292134.73810
24xxdomy9054272135.923379.87724.828404.70522
25Emilutcuiut5310.6527.84343.65032.03075.6806
26T1NK5125.5216.55212.06510.08622.1514
27johnsilent5151122.55773.733073.7335
28Sventje5050128.02066.49142.969109.4607
29SpeedyGonzales50252214.34978.34035.150113.49026
30Joy ZAZA508.33623.7606.96453.87760.8419
31mundomundial4949129.74828.64914.78143.4308
32Ran-4711.75475.99873.37511.63985.01419
33Domiscus4615.33340.37712.28335.87848.16110
3430deywid034623239.48935.790224.927260.7178
35nco5444511.25446.44952.025102.116154.1418
36izzy456.43745.51920.4062.48922.89513
37mister IUS446.29751.92324.097306.349330.44610
38Thai Len Chung4214362.962212.24027.271239.51114
39Hounded4110.254151.21515.06346.05261.11518
40daveappell415.86769.020043.46143.46115
41FUTAlchemist4013.33335.49863.020300.432363.4525
42aKarii3913332.3180008
43Hasanuddin3712.33377.174260.0820260.08213
44bbop48369465.83581.51820.995102.51310
45OVJ.355764.608223.5430223.54312
46azaak33883511.67317.3599.21380.67389.8863
47jaefre358.754141.04014.9734.16419.13716
48Lord tankman3210.67384.31400014
49sreee20013110.33312.4274.00026.16030.1606
50Mrs3sko8ar303015.67015.42925.92441.3532
51bangeye3030199.350150.0440150.04411
52Kung Callen3030172.19741.898622.948664.84614
53RedCat292.910110.88547.23229.92777.15920
54ashotgev289.33318.88515.727101.294117.0214
55Lady Catstar287413.196028.20228.2026
56Pedro91287448.693056.36356.36310
57YorkshireTeaGold289.33325.00449.83327.91977.7528
58maxime77279326.09611.151011.1517
59Donburrito2626110.1443.47624.39027.8664
60PlumpGost252514.94573137.88938.6202
61lyckebo24256.2548.97956.00267.996123.9983
62ozfal248311.6066.5922296.8215
63pokerdude222424110.59174.62749.125123.7521
64cumin you like?246467.3928.19108.1919
65stepakos2424113.90316.66122.72239.3833
66davidek241226.41855.38962.051117.4401
67GraziAkys232313.8707.38713.89721.2841
68Aldhelm221126.4626.23456.32662.5603
69Morfius222218.3090002
70tuvalu223.67633.7470009
71jjjeeeaaa0109212.63825.8450106.863106.8636
72nekaj112121171.55921.055021.0558
73ikeano217335.18654.4398.69863.1377
74mondseele217323.012067.65867.6586
75robin.jansson2020111.5133.48303.4834
76Beast Masters2020112.13589.01130.568119.5791
77Goudkletser191918.51410.409010.4093
78King Omri The 3rd196.33370.96919.048019.0489
79TimBob1194.75416.584047.78547.7855
80Cold Summers1818110.1930004
81blauwewafelz189217.4110007
82ElkWrangler165.33324.79831.69334.09865.7914
83bas7263168220.36425.57630.48056.0563
84micky56161613.4310001
85levas161613.653046.92146.9211
86Nicolai161618.4500003
87YannisAB16445.7740109.365109.3653
88naknak1991168225.2750007
89vampirates15537.51337.57139.15576.7264
90Chris89.157.528.0949.94449.74359.6872
91Volbeat85152.5617.6494.68204.6825
92Mironovus151517.7910002
93megagrotto155313.1519.99109.9915
94opadza157.523.023027.02527.0252
95Schlumpf141410107.51682.814190.3300
96baccc136.527.5400005
97jmb272131316.401028.40628.4061
98dede131312.3390001
99babylandon1313116.6620002
100-FelixNord x3133.25446.27475.27956.512131.79111
101IMMELKH131315.0440002
102apocalyst12624.9690002
103CIPI12624.6730002
104Tom York12624.0416.08106.0812
105Admir.ba1262038.70055.89094.5900
106Rudko126219.0156.18721.25427.4414
107krjavelj111111.9601.03011.51012.5401
108fredern12112.75421.4760004
109usernamai101011.9342.15213.44015.5921
110oboratite101011.5345.86205.8621
111yakisoba10522.3100002
112Jack Carter101014.3350001
113Samotnjak9912.5510001
114Hell King92.2545.7290112.790112.7905
115Arya1394.520089.34589.3450
116bzzlight84267826.68217.22043.9021
117death wish8817020001
118Nunica8811.2410001
119HarryJames8811.20615.153015.1531
120adp19538248.89309.3169.3165
121Tom4273.524.493010.15210.1522
122Hackfresse7713.8330001
123MOONua6325.3110003
124KARANTANCEK6618.1970001
125Bounce Tribe66117.9080002
126askgutten66137.8340007
127Scarfac3DaGreat51.67324.661073.57873.5784
128momceto5514640001
129DeDu551039.241039.2410
130sajedwar52.5238.5900008
131andrei2001r551040.769040.7690
132Willy-Wonka5510036.68036.6800
133dhruv012552.521.7083.96243.25647.2181
134MCity51.25414.0890004
135somsakmuu51.2545.6100004
136rudpet551066.99366.355133.3480
137lidi19005512.0400001
138MaskeT4414485071.0441.5511
139JosephGh441071.45631.563103.0190
140tuilaksi250231.5210.973037.69237.6922
141Coox31.5224.7352.08238.60540.6876
142Viking Harald31.529.25630.400030.4002
143alex99730.7545.16513.76229.48443.2461
144Artur54222214150001
145kosacha221087.55762.126149.6830
146mythai2210055.30755.3070
147m1m2mk2210023.89523.8950
148Mitio10.522.13815.176015.1761
149zoro511110047.06347.0630
150SynCro111023.413023.4130
151getoutofitbo10.522.396033.50033.5002
152Babyland1113500001
153xlealx241112.88713.450013.4503
154Reidarm111014.7107.85522.5650
155badoyz10.17619.74417.10343.48060.5835
156kokojo30011.645020.93420.9341
157Relssum0011.9156.76506.7652
158blackbeastrs0011.2280001
159WernerSepp0016000001
160Vvlad9220027140002
16188888880016.0180001
162sirestoner0011.6640001
163halil.oyun35420019500001
164Bosspt?001830001
165papaulochines0011.8300003
166skorpios.gr00214.0020002
167NOBILITY???001910001
168smasher20120012.1380001
169arunzm30011.0460001
170dersechsundvierzigste0022.1690002
171vidusrl0018.0340001
172adampro0017548.24908.2491
173asafmorag100218.6200004
174SteamUser16647797860017.9840001
175tkhcjx100100000
176lchenao001790001
177RickYyY00113.1580002
178906CLAP0017150001
179kn1ghthawk0012850001
180cosmitm90012040001
181dalord0022.3140004
182Cardinalline0019640001
183SchnitzelSklave00109.02816.89325.9210
184Kennenn0012.1380001
185pepecadiras0018.2270002
186k shine0022.6590004
187bond7220020011.2240001
188kolobar0023.8600004
189Naris0012.4170001
190The Barbarian Hunter0054.042015.44815.4483
191Hunter0012.2600001
192Loewie0011.337013.38413.3841
193PNTXICO0021.408021.78021.7801
194sranonym0018.4060002
195l0st001810001
196SandiGhost0029.1930002
197YENX001006.4316.4310
198jucka010011.1160001
199eulenB0015340001
200sinnersam0017520001
201Petekphoto950017640001
202Oompa Loompa001840001
203bradleyj930012.3640002
204SireSirol0010033.58033.5800
205flukfluk120017200001
206crni andeo0017.9840001
207TheNobleSlayer00237.54100010
208sunstin00122.4840004
209liched001990001
210war lord1870012.0850003
211cilinqir0011140001
212Muskateer30013.3980003
213Queen Beothuk0018810001
214Austin26120011.9463.89403.8941
215AnatoLianParS0016.0180001
216barnbit0021.5010002
217Lilleauren12g0017640001
218aguswiyono0019060001
219enjoymysmile0012.1380001
220nawabsaheb0012.20040004001
221dukeman00714.5810009
222Heavy Cav00123.1150005
223robinlepage0011.3160001
224TrusTas0011.0820001
225Maul0015420001
226ulmborg380017010001
227Fruchtzwerg2200119.9590005
228Valir0012.5960002
229Ellendil0016170001
230Katliam0016020001
231DaPinkMaster0024.1220004
232KOE-RazorsEdge0013290001
233Emanuela Zidar0012.6950002
234LennekevL0012.2910002
235el.loco.lelo0017.0230002
236Greek Guy0014.7380001
237Thilo Panje0016220001
238Astral Magus0016380001
239dapo0012.7140001
240alien780012350001
241awad3ak0011.9340003
242adrianww1300100000
243miney0024.1590002
244lolita9400221.6250007
245kadilec0028.2840002
246-GothBoiClique-0015740001
247bojanr100220.83803.8523.8525
248dragonfiger13400535.83055.832055.8328
249clisch0017.9840001
250TheSkillz10029.9310002
251kikulin240029.9760002
252frederickmister0025.5570002
253D4RKR11PER00103.29813.98017.2780
254ki lin00232.3510006
255Zamoosh0011.3480001
256ajooooooo001006.4136.4130
257kizza110014.0070003