Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
Karel84849.88172.815.6047.366.4944.416.78411.783.278346
Warkriget72338.05192.189.6902.822.1111.340.3524.162.463141
Tony Stark *--*69324.7528740.3091.977.944587.4462.565.390125
4Puuky62921.69291.075.6062.282.528959.4093.241.937130
5Tegelen61914.7442386.71944.578995.9961.040.57480
6P.i.m.59349.4212756.5031.124.5121.258.0732.382.585112
7ic3princ35002520964.6771.579.4461.008.1462.587.592157
8interceptor.66647628171.544.6341.511.067942.5452.453.61265
9sureshy47311.8340842.956508.549351.975860.524162
10aristos43219.6422315.5591.103.480760.0111.863.49155
11mundomundial42226.3816926.024721.308929.5201.650.828150
12Snow5641017.8323350.773764.759353.7161.118.47579
13FreazzyHD40420.220947.647312.974855.8901.168.864141
14jjjeeeaaa01093826.4759439.976304.879571.064875.94389
15KING KUMPAN36645.758906.5641.020.572276.6021.297.174127
16Lukee190135614.2425606.958339.649795.8871.135.536102
17Blitzkiller3548.6341373.777426.8031.750.0892.176.89274
18Brannstrom31718.6517926.739368.8623.014.7113.383.573100
19glenno2331025.8312245.270366.498444.681811.17957
20Monkey D. Luffy30121.514442.643924.044515.8461.439.89068
21engin 2630014.2921260.835191.394571.972763.36664
22tuvalu2965.3855285.60276.046571.319647.36565
23nIwMino29613.4522412.806319.946616.146936.09296
24TiWazzappo29329.310509.680868.816654.3821.523.19864
25Melo Lukas2907.0741244.791337.225966.0261.303.25156
26bbop482877.7637296.790115.367440.226555.59366
27krjavelj2826.2745297.252483.841395.736879.57768
28.Ichigo Kurosaki.28256.45979.0591.889.4501.025.7452.915.195141
29xxdomy9028125.5511365.481388.710439.148827.85873
30-ElPatron-27516.1817384.2572.829.4241.310.6394.140.06366
31Evertson27218.1315277.266530.953256.100787.05359
32guapodr2589.2128199.116103.729239.351343.08043
332Nice2526.4639125.97835.711338.493374.20443
34herm21112478.8228412.3631.211.222207.8541.419.07668
35HalffBaked23421.2711277.896769.420194.050963.47050
36eemroo2158.625541.870550.41476.328626.74287
37Kuninglik282049.2722337.951238.395233.556471.95157
38Bolero12320213.4715311.038303.519736.9801.040.49954
39The Gas2018.7423266.86261.74248.990110.73251
40pokerdude221986.1932317.117163.054161.122324.17666
41Mattwm279319617.8211149.170154.46747.165201.63230
42saisaisai19127.297651.449376.1541.083.0511.459.20587
43alsda718762.333566.246695.217295.327990.54461
44soren18118.110228.593145.662108.801254.46345
45erol171799.4219135.611328.745438.204766.94927
46papajohn8017913.7713370.078174.663301.634476.29758
47luis24417510.2917419.932235.88399.184335.06765
48Endo1755.4732169.322198.276256.560454.83647
49Potatoguy17443.54361.0531.578.292873.4142.451.70644
50jackhacker33317110.6916236.987158.451275.798434.24941
51getitfred1689.8817216.16137.349180.471217.82041
52E.A.S.Y.1681412219.631337.589460.752798.34138
53King rara16627.676206.487428.076195.040623.11636
54Siqq Bruss16616.61062.145375.820654.3961.030.21619
55kadilec1653.6745232.07912.899123.528136.42766
56MCity1624.2638277.6127.77683.39791.17370
57Dr. Power16132.25242.897242.79548.994291.78942
58Schneefeuer16014.5511327.028591.592297.427889.01948
59okerpus15919.888202.824357.674506.068863.74241
60adp19531573.3447192.31053.913490.493544.40655
61*MAESTRO*15722.437130.881481.964322.499804.46319
62vladetelqt21561312310.111170.170167.043337.21353
63Topster15551.673477.579667.55754.575722.13263
64starman314115514.0911143.93650.490107.058157.54837
65Four Nerds No Villages15021.437124.294109.39095.040204.43021
66Eragon150503254.323136.92138.743175.66432
67Zak21215021.437187.552442.198399.196841.39435
68King Omri The 2nd14821.147155.73171.968139.266211.23422
69rddm6114849.33353.607119.10883.823202.93111
70*DNS*14620.86738.09740.4253.11243.53711
71RabidWeevil1454.6831211.675124.419114.662239.08146
72RONNY HO1446.862197.226112.502188.015300.51725
73Austin26121414.730315.983171.937323.847495.78461
74Maca140702454.597845.434731.2791.576.71348
75Aaron1231388.6316304.687230.34772.350302.69747
76Osvajac113717.138196.176310.36241.616351.97833
77The Barbarian Hunter1373.9135251.73573.773113.310187.08358
78CastleEpisodes42013715.229260.67021.69135422.04564
79King Omri The 3rd1376.5221260.125183.219294.149477.36847
80S K O R P I O S13510.381373.671254.84837.963292.81126
81kingshaun13326.6553.559192.947105.345298.29215
82AngelJenny13214.679170.770139.6260139.62636
83Dj Hunk1319.361440.159243.87746.807290.68415
84mones1316.2421128.970724434.776435.50032
85Volbeat851302.7148208.05315.0463.53318.57959
86x-ara1279.7713186.020357.927297.644655.57140
87CzBew12611.4511259.4080151.168151.16842
88cab12291249.5413288.581192.476190.050382.52653
89dogdrifter12312.310101.1586.84034.78041.62022
90Dwimmerlaik12030439.12767.96071.344139.3047
91goh69-41197.931569.21558.19352.025110.21824
92THEFOX2611814.75889.94723.402168.757192.15919
93dæmon11611.610244.20015.145015.14546
94lollers1159.581288.648124.9621.784126.74624
95Ukdevil11512.78946.00789.27166.887156.15815
96deividas1149.512286.005171.555254.732426.28752
97camembert2point011110.091184.947388.848304.335693.18315
98izzy1114.8323185.49269.23511.96781.20239
99Slynus1323411012.229102.651245.942227.067473.00923
100rifat1231106.881692.15124.13035.47859.60824
101Davemuu1086.3517199.47383.552161.395244.94731
102Submarinerss1086.351787.75439.86094.312134.17224
103Trew10726.75473.66894.488158.503252.99112
104scottc2210710.71054.41253.416132.251185.66718
105virginity10613.258133.64814.264363.073377.33720
106kvaea10635.33311.88264.44848.114112.5622
107CloudWalker1059.551180.31069.013108.256177.26926
108AbnaKelb10411.569140.569159.563239.247398.81030
109Bounce Tribe10414.86735.07656.54418.90575.4499
110vampirates1017.2114196.379133.095288.140421.23537
111joritobonito10125.254105.98744.800299.139343.93921
112F A R L E S S993333.0333.22410.77714.0012
113Donald Duck 0079919.85250.114632.361223.715856.07634
114SMOK994.323105.811209.09052.424261.51430
115Asheville976.9314144.4040148.434148.43423
116Babyland974.222376.7813.16470.65773.82123
117maniacthefirst979.710271.752386.90955.843442.75239
118TurtleW9519527.587101.855127.233229.0886
119-prosniper0031-9531.67326.953241.1290241.1295
120lordgman946.271569.981185.75578.881264.63617
121aantiparata945.531752.17506.6786.67822
122Queen Kelly9418.85112.226210.854214.522425.37620
123Winmau9413.43771.36378.456191.382269.83815
124Lumiukko947.231381.787398.795467.825866.62011
125happygilmour97934.8919268.985162.6740162.67456
126SillyWabbitz9211.5858.65131.764202.077233.84112
127oanav927.081395.45048.225048.22530
128MrForsberG9230.673301.816385.252408.447793.69937
129bernimac1888.810172.76710.470216.811227.28120
130shirroo8712.43763.43976.13911.04987.18817
131payoyo8712.43769.076131.9853.236135.22117
132herrtoast86861185.596454.411282.118736.52924
133georges286861176.523189.145106.181295.32620
134MrBig8327.67321.893165.09729.756194.8536
135-Freedom8327.673623.9941.467.233247.1521.714.38553
136Constantino8210.25843.42523.19387.341110.5349
137MarXotkin8140.52200.597704.841176.979881.82022
138kornbyrs818.110188.93644.914693.370738.28436
139kkoooo797.910392.175163.04882.167245.21553
140P1mm3lf1ck3r78263356.083322.6240322.62450
141Saarik78136149.49740.90589841.80337
1421weed7815.65142.308140.155109.498249.65320
143HotLikeDat7878157.544116.84810.248127.09612
144ImLegend7738.5298.126160.01313.138173.15116
145Jackzy7738.52216.83325.96838.71364.68134
146ApperF7712.83694.41422.607100.615123.22220
147baz0077625.333116.20510.4879.97720.46417
148SkaYnEz7676151.638154.2020154.20210
149radu nebunu76761305.418248.432297.591546.02338
150mmllbb764.7516276.5647.79096.697104.48746
151I am back...7625.33338.22947.802166.856214.6587
152Mathayoo7537.52163.49661.059108.673169.73240
153Lord Protector747.41026.54686042.67343.53310
154Ganjamanvibrations7418.54108.020195.11235.085230.19715
155japkin744.631669.3707.27075.64182.91119
156TheNobleSlayer7310.437121.563155.932184.864340.79620
157andrei2001r738.11993.280464.308475.547939.85515
158mbrG7336.52440.7720291.900291.90076
159lidi1900737.310200.923307.9600307.96025
160Crazy Doc99728997.96410.61981.84192.46021
161Destroyer of Worlds7214.4539.33159.99924.21884.2178
162bulimk7212678.123203.3500203.35015
163crime7114.2544.530104.46639.427143.8939
164The Legend277035264.802176.641120.996297.63712
165awad3ak7011.67634.199291.124102.908394.0328
166GeilerHengst20097011.67620.22624.91963.98888.9078
167Barda6934.5285.084223.39390.587313.98015
168Nuvem6917.254149.385347.787390.580738.36724
169Seagul697.67943.86245.04084.337129.37710
170jimpansee688.5843.75999.85578.227178.0829
171Hullbreaker688.5859.45317.449262.222279.67112
172DaPinkMaster686.181167.983088.09588.09520
173ti onoma6817465.909165.456224.516389.9729
174Lady Corina6834223.05221.794021.7947
175Muslehuddin683.42098.14033.766236.116269.88224
176ziggy12674.7914282.215287.413178.704466.11741
177mvanderbiest6711.176119.5829.91721.18231.09916
178Jambles6733.5230.298138.12982.433220.5626
179bruinsfan822672.7924169.512120.00988.175208.18440
180somsakmuu663.142186.5461.478115.883117.36122
181gorenc665.081395.10168674.18674.87222
182mangii66223192.46927.15347.09174.24427
183kn1ghthawk652.7124147.747176.86185.024261.88537
184Khardo6510.836284.555125.840220.033345.87339
185TheMasterQ6513553.06926.431026.43113
186Lady Catstar651.9733121.840975239.999240.97434
187sombman647.11933.78719.461123.839143.30013
188Tsaakboy6310.5693.09756.723056.72323
189snappdogg6220.6734.7641.24319.60720.8503
190Fluke A.62312271.681194.293122.809317.10230
191destroyd1626.89964.87110167777820
192argyvel6130.5274.062227.791108.212336.0037
193Tampysor6115.25438.095240.13489.438329.5729
194Pilko182616.789109.8142.53529.01031.54518
195AALLEEXX6115.25424.44944.48553.55798.0428
196sub01617.63866.65831.048107.217138.26518
197SteamUser1644874018607.58188.10534.2436.79441.03733
198Serious George60302426.597413.1010413.10167
199Aries1597.388220.377109.176104.217213.39326
200dan1385814.5437.18795.76459.208154.9728
201MdoubleV589.67620.418131.82238.099169.9216
202Hunya5811.6577.47216.669166.596183.26514
203Dodaro50588.297188.664150.602143.441294.04333
204zodiac356144110.725180.38744.215224.60214
205platinum338565.61026.34745.74942.98688.7359
206JimmyBoy56282172.33514.95929.03843.99723
207odisej5614453.78490.60541.169131.7749
208Andrei Bejan5618.67378.454281.96289.550371.51219
2093l3ctric546.75873.212202.978173.020375.99814
210FLAG5418312.09892.46684.376176.8422
211nightwalker5410.8535.76128.02826.84254.87013
212Apple5317.67344.08113.023013.02310
213CARBONN5353117.91539.126039.1265
214Lord Of Time.5353113.28122.490022.4903
215maxime77524.331250.01831.51476.978108.49215
216dudummschind5226220.11923.45058.64282.0926
217IAmNme5112.75472.99326.611145.821172.4329
218benny300517.297132.9150923.774923.77425
219denzel5012.54127.653109.202100.202209.40421
220li mick496.138159.64366.1524.75470.90630
221hollister34812419.030140.1920140.1924
222The Iceman489.6525.799019.50219.5027
223DLX*4723.52184.768322.835100.937423.77226
224krinja479.4592.910142.7350142.73512
225gtje47471109.338227.83093.109320.93913
226crni3477.83684.13719.3524.24723.59917
227TheMightyGrizzly4715.67345.01510.537010.5377
228myneighborisbad47471347.753112.4330112.43337
229kojak4723.52212.78859.827142.169201.99622
230dukeman471.0943151.085080.04080.04055
231kirvem023477.83670.958015.92115.92115
232monopaly4646127.42764.1408.78772.9277
233gates459575.021297.7340297.73413
234imPepz4511.2542.25413.75516.84630.6013
235Toro455.638105.286134.78593.607228.39216
236KingCrusador448.8525.93815.727015.7277
237Tanner76x4414.67395.441126.302185.429311.73113
238Zanky436.14758.82819.76854.00973.77717
239b4mbusss4310.75470.44774.02668.565142.59111
240Green Sapphire437.17645.189030.46630.46610
241derdome1504433.9111212.476105.42622.684128.11042
242Emanuela Zidar4231435.099023423414
243Nocturne42421205.526632.3880632.38823
244Minority01415.867144.20193.70565.240158.94521
245ZUnityOfOne412.931465.5246.566111.058117.62419
246KingGhosell4120.5251.79362.835062.83510
247bafo20402.861483.01436450.76151.12519
248playoman4040119.055042.03242.0327
249badehose69404.44998.385190.789110.297301.08619
250Princess Tiara4010425.54504.5924.5929
251Osterman3919.5214.0242.0099352.9443
252LennekevL394.888102.27641.8692.33844.20724
253venven397.8517.183700706
254Hector Adolfo Enrique39391112.745718.344148.877867.22115
255Kandol389.5467.45375.58289.975165.55713
256mathias1233812.67327.8020007
257Hildekus387.65106.038084.49884.49813
258LittleDrew41373713.1287.0225.66412.6861
259King1996377.4575.12494.98838.078133.06611
260awakawak374.11917.866038.34838.34810
261martyyr379.25415.306271.48419.640291.1243
262Allowyn376.17616.633044.28544.2856
263francois-xavier361828.01826.00555326.5583
264eskmore963612310.84912.23855.63567.8734
265Holy Frick367.25101.56558.568388.808447.37618
266chapa0505367.2525.9020007
267picaso369450.978047.10447.10410
268joakim41367.257.522507157.737158.2444
269Lucc3535112.7010006
270Supportwingames358.754128.952462.822114.321577.14314
271Horrrrrrrst358.75473.171029.95229.95218
272MintBerryCrunch355.83669.06248.490113.265161.75512
273PNTXICO358.7547.7750006
274Immortalwarrior2711353.51021.91932.151128.118160.2699
275Mina3030110351.173082.4891.44801.44835
276**maki**358.75433.96886.111086.1119
277FluffyWolverine3517.526.8341.79927.18328.9822
278viintastic3517.52137.82626.28038.16764.44721
279AngusMcFife357565.255120.462101.227221.6899
280samuelhip35351134.60500015
281marmarinjo353.8992.787125.63648.045173.6813
282blackatom358.75420.14735.288105.416140.7047
283KekW97348.5449.13579.536079.5367
284Gospodar Marchello346.8547.09506.0486.04810
285taskoca3411.33351.17738.255038.25510
286Sharkonair348.5425.59321.75929.56651.3257
287Lisanna the Fox3417266.0540009
288Lookatmenow3311356.99564.16865.800129.96810
289Bosspt?334.71742.253110.7265.722116.44810
290Charisgr338.2544.203106.596165.252271.8483
291miney333.31029.3750179.557179.55711
292sizubi3333111.924139.70032.397172.0971
293Ilse1101332.361462.21313.87362.84276.71515
294megagrotto334.13818.966068.39268.3926
295Dragon94335.5633.90312.297159.131171.4288
296siniri3216212.454030.63830.6382
297Konrad993216299.417352.852227.235580.08718
298Brazil King323217.28332.27824.77257.0502
299nikola000325.33618.03803.5973.5978
300Dodol77313.11047.79900015
301-Philip.*3115.526.15870.698178.216248.9142
302LITTLEBEVE1317.7544.2930167.146167.1463
303lolboy143317.75458.66500011
304Incoming impact3131117.30135.05820.00655.0644
305Basti87316.2516.39810.58322.53833.1215
306PokerKelly3110.3335.4180170.816170.8162
307thecletch9130103133.31152.15520.05072.20516
308D4d0302.7311128.79119.5669.04828.61426
309lvzor291.8116153.9375.49650.79256.28831
310Biljka294.14718.60355.89256.347112.2396
311rei leo21295.8572.2712.13223.46925.60112
312lifeless001293.63825.15836.370036.3709
313helbert2914.5226.35932.8067.31440.1205
314junkys2429291975240241
315ikarus1012914.526.33413.446013.4462
316SaBeX297.25411.40025.79922.58048.3794
317Jiangkrikdamputen284735.74844.5706.99051.5608
318Behram69285.6542.21700011
319ten ma nerwy289.3337.70112.33712.74225.0793
320BashYou2828115.2632.17302.1734
321Mario and Luigi281429.38384.988084.9882
322Rod3287416.7830004
323wojtekwow282.81032.66332.6373.36836.00510
324Freakazoid2814217.33114.99872.44987.4476
325RopeDrink285.6511.14034.889034.8893
326Kathi93282811.5890001
327Tom York283.5821.34771.15254.957126.1095
328cassiopeiic275.4534.70141.97578.864120.8399
329Natura2276.75425.31947.41632.04779.4638
330Ollonborre274.5612.3133.38603.3867
331KARANTANCEK2713.521.144021.08421.0842
332Radi0active*2727122.16560.388060.3884
333TriOrion275.4547.89641.3738.29049.66315
334kennykenken265.25115.22427.395027.39518
335Los Hombres268.67313.04097.006097.0063
336Winki11126132117.83068.894068.89415
337mjames9911262.361152.356065.33665.33612
338Daniel18264.33638.0438.39908.3998
339Germanfreak26261180.24822.312022.31239
340Dispatch26213111.59664.089224.227288.31620
341AbnehmverbotNarbeSchuld268.6733.70610.617298.093308.7102
34206Mafia06264.3369.07041.934041.9346
343pockypocky268.6735.5594.07612.57016.6463
344Smiley1994258.33316.30836.742036.7424
345Varavozaa258.33340.12615.043015.0438
346ikeano254.17628.525067.23867.2386
347war-peace252512720001
348lenschaap253.577100.9690145.217145.21713
349monstromus256.25421.33434.707034.7074
350kikulin24251.7914119.0800228.458228.45820
351kiwilord1975252517.1410002
352cablaz2512.523.57240.3126.49846.8102
353Curious24724122118.4054.790256.496261.28625
354rudomir1241.1421109.549053.95553.95526
355CheckHightower2412261.6094.77004.77011
356gaspernator69244628.75715.95838.13654.0949
357xRuiSampaio243830.516012512511
358Queen Beothuk241227.890400403
359Psycho2424140.61052.469052.4698
360Magixx246411.03285.16724.778109.9453
361Feldhaus99235.75490.496290.97455.180346.15413
362Beast Masters235.75430.27684.537084.5376
363iMReVeNge237.67337.118010.54810.5489
364-Teach U How To Play235.75419.05262.59335.94298.5354
365beesarse234.6550.14200014
366nekaj11233.29778.376171.5600171.56020
367Sulverwulf2311.528.8920003
368redgrand992311.5211.3330004
369olssonx942311.52132.68344.571044.57113
370emenny2311.5218.87126.37943.66270.0414
371Hypergravity2311.5212.3714.04530.44534.4902
372Jack Carter232.56947.77906.9456.94513
373WolfClaw235.75424.11701.1101.1105
374tobbi321232311.9579.4097.64817.0571
375stars111231.211978.26129.774029.77421
376askgutten227.33311.9100004
377FlamingFalcon222215.25903003002
378Friecki222214.3120001
379alireza1994223.67646.04510.67134.46645.1378
380gamer22225.547.73403.1583.1584
381lordul-army224.4555.00915.532110.495126.0278
382BangAFishy222216347374.0094.7461
383Petekphoto95225.5447.889045.54045.54013
384d3athn0t3892211210.004032.04832.0482
385nothingnesss212112.8147.28807.2881
386Levmas2121110.03313.720013.7202
387sado john217314.82621.38728621.6734
388UporniLev212.63874.79461.52131.68193.20214
389BoxeGays2121115.59215.109015.1094
390Dmoaba2121111.68222.954109.581132.5351
391king pitty2121151.84290.28075.756166.0366
392thera32110.5212.1594.58413.58718.1712
393lg1988215.2546.81039.23114.32053.5513
394Drag0215.25472.4262.8044823.28610
395shuViee2020139.51316.962016.9628
396sammyS202016.19460.86823.72984.5971
397reags204517.02244.929044.9297
398Mortyvat205437.30012.51767.47279.9897
399Juicysanguine205422.708038.55438.5545
400jack jack200.82572.71150.14218.68068.82228
401- Orochi.20092020193664.7214.7271
402Chrono206.6733.3250002
403Nicole200.872356.960014.00514.00523
404dtmight206.6735.715010.74310.7433
405wes158202014.2320001
406crypto21202017.3679.74909.7493
407HezzMan196.33323.60887.8772.78690.66310
408Vanessa27041919112.37981.193081.1931
409The Devils Advocate194.75417.5659.15736.00045.1576
410Ganggangg193.17614.96835.23739.53674.7737
411calypso2196.33385.21043.696043.69616
412yellowSnowMan191913.49010.40715.78326.1904
413otiliam22181811.35902482481
414Panowar189272.56870.057070.0579
415Jebato18181107.697068.70068.70012
416Izzy is Sleepy18922.6730002
417YannisAB186335.8603.94831.63735.5854
418SWAZ691818119.7830006
419THC1312184.5468.35621.98737.81759.80411
420grfcbear1818110.1830003
421toras181811.6118.38108.3811
422Ericilius181.381344.997044.73344.73319
423less nooby189210.787019.29419.2943
424NecroXis183.6523.58214.77144.11858.8894
425Lord 0lanceiro189219.0890004
426rushelle1818113.4110003
427daymoon181813.114812.2662.3472
428hedrush18631.96805845842
429srgnbcrk175.67313.379125.238141.754266.9924
430BlackAngus171.71044.899059.68759.68712
431birkus175.67315.37538.3292.20540.5344
432Sir Mulles175.67332.14988.038104.800192.8386
433Elgitone173.4531.681030.48730.4879
434Magomed1717154.65432.26629.93562.2016
435the acid roundabout174.25414.49093.49891.322184.8203
436kusty175.67310.6718.163758.2383
437RAJ95178.523.781082.90882.9081
438The Machine22173.4520.52836.38914.02450.4135
439RICH57175.67311.0223.39044.94248.3323
440uwe9816449.0339.72016.63826.3583
441Gigaro168271.374165.133241.953407.08615
442Erik67165.33357.58000013
443killomo168237.7904.66904.66910
444m3r1n164427.946119.697371.194490.89110
445jarhead795161613.4070001
446Lord WOOLF161.78946.74400011
447Schaapie168260.542207.79251.880259.6727
448BodljikavaZica1616112.2560155.280155.2801
449ESL-ALTINER16443.99536403643
450chokpiti16161700001
451kova1902165.33311.37825.70022.51548.2154
452Tecronos165.333125.77400018
453cristito16821.7420002
454OfficeManagement168253.97910.6675.87116.5385
455[email protected]153.75442.15240.8816.01646.89711
456aliyu93155323.04619659.29359.4894
457Haloopock155310.26194.39693.363187.7594
458ozturk151512.7970001
459zidrox151513.08764206421
460jaskowo157.521.86027.742027.7421
461kenk124151512.15803.3453.3451
462seany-boy155326.6310008
463PinaCollider153.75455.76000012
464Andreaslp153.75472.29655.715290.462346.17711
465mxuga12157.5273.19641.184041.1848
466Pearl Harbor157.5236.92625.873025.8739
467FizzyCola151511.6105.0579.05414.1111
468Redwazza151511.7350001
469club929157.5211.04028.86457.25286.1162
470peacefullpanda147221.9320005
471darkx143.547.48103.5553.5554
472Hannahpea141417990001
473Mutti7141412.54722002201
474Byron403141416.1940003
475Lord KaL142.859.8900005
476Kevyn1414144.61710.385010.3855
477Darknemesis141411.2061.28201.2821
478Golde Roger147210.747195.76058.037253.7971
479Astral Magus141411.4840001
480SpeedGER95141412.9040002
481robinschaaa14722.13208148141
482jackburn144.67327.793108.8230108.8237
483nana393131313.0982811.4431.7241
484MarinertLam1313167009399391
485Irishcanadian95136.5212.6450104.308104.3082
486azan patton136.5255959.007059.0071
487main1111133.25412.05310.5503.74214.2924
488oldshool134.33371.17826.664152.648179.3128
489REAVIX134.3333.7221.63892.43094.0683
490DMTexacerbated134.3334.4180003
491Dome1996131319.3700002
492Lynch136.5265.560180.2340180.23416
493King Ammy131312.41917.009017.0091
494HalaMadrid1313152.69235.068035.0686
495SyCoAl132.17626.1927.8295548.3836
496Tholdur131312.1540001
497Gura131318.9290003
498alien78132.17630.5198.05026.48634.5367
499Beastswag121216.0210001
500drawde1101120.921340.814044344317
501Benburtt12627.61849.109049.1092
502JohnnySins1212113.722197.907126.627324.5342
503sytks121215.4960003
50402dagur12349.84205.9145.9143
505Braigger1212154.9580006
506ricardo20boy12623.3130002
507Vatra Moldovitei121212.3560001
508maxlongbow112622.681013.12813.1282
509KingMo12625.1132.2636.7058.9682
510MightyLordWader122648.59800014
511jordgubben121212.4590001
512sazesa111111.24005.3785.3781
513Tyrell Wellick111111.6530001
514epinefrin 26113.6737.50829.85647930.3353
515ScenTiicZ111111.0682231.5691.7921
516ZionZachary115.521.5400002
517MDSerg111.83650.59500017
518Shinto111117.53757.786057.7861
519Fabjanchi115.5212.416077.02777.0272
520ThatGuy1311111930001
521cambsrog112.75421.32307807805
522Alexandre le Grand112.2525.790115.974286.945402.9195
523Gerodis115.5213.75650.173050.1732
524SteamUser1607778111113.67366.07827.609027.6099
525gezielfelix111111.48248804881
526Selfishhh113.6737.2290003
527joking1231111111.336083.74583.7451
528danielvrb06090113.67374.98640.364040.36412
529copain112.2517.09244.537044.5375
530Kuschelkater1111151.36390.524090.5245
531Roesak101018881.22101.2211
532gergonian101016490001
533Fejtsaack1010122.69930.11731.62161.7384
534krystofee101015.2550001
535krokodilcek.bino105226.232022.84922.8495
536sodyyy101012.08921419.38919.6031
537Banned*103.33315.43221.442021.4424
538Traesh10523.36244.22734.35478.5812
539PSL19101.43739.42253.90156.876110.77711
540normL103.3339.6331.3182.2443.5622
541Vukk111101.25828.51466.56935.590102.15910
542utta93101011.1110001
543papaulochines10258.8750005
544Lilleauren12g10523.825013.74813.7481
545Flametrap1010111.54053.25837.83291.0901
546kvimag101014260001
547xsewek1010164402072071
548katamalri101018.3330001
549pcsfari105219.2790006
550marcixpl10521.9140002
551just one step ahead.103.33341.811172.4805.935178.4157
552Apetree101012.3070001
553King spiegelei105247.6630008
554LordLion94.521.7723.01403.0142
555SocksPls99134.3810004
556Brautigam99164401761761
557Feniz91.8512.6380007
558Tartaruso94.529.8370002
559IchRechneEnglisch99126.4100003
560Raaawring9911.7260001
561elementelite99111.4360006
562wilshere99128.3680005
563Asda93313.6570003
564Lord Kuninglik289911.8410001
565allouchu91.13832.603081.79681.7969
566Little2pac9913.3150001
567TurtleBeach19912.6730001
568420brother94.5214.8690002
569baronalex91.5616.85207.2717.2715
570Lukakas2093321.4910005
571deproost93321.06210.23527.06437.2996
572Nightmare196792.25412.791030.64830.6483
573Froy11239911.01103.7353.7351
574playingluke9917.81078.131078.1311
575Aripek9911.637013.93513.9351
576Tissaia de Vries88123.895047.69447.6945
577Stitch.82410.5425.7236026.3254
578Guest0920978422.1450001
579marcwaf881042.723042.7230
580itzkujo881024.7291.70126.4300
581Sia Pundhage81.6516.904402.3082.3485
582ashotgev8423.103361123.183123.5441
583wolkengestalten88121.02121.148021.1484
584CIPI80.8997.83502602609
58522523423488110.54553.163053.1631
586rydawi88127.0280007
587QC-player8812440001
588S3vvy8425.3670002
589RamosNk8429.3240002
590somebody88144.2160004
591iderfrankfurter84223.9370004
592Madage7711.9560001
593Saewell7711.5790001
594LieutenantChris73.521.27354.7849.67764.4611
595callen7712.7867.81807.8181
596Alexfars72.33310.0660003
597angga1272.3337.58502.4812.4813
598keneske7718.2855.00205.0022
599putosims7712.9590001
600Mano Destra7711.0220001
601Mizu73.5286469.354069.3541
602hike1777106831.80431.8720
603Sirigami77120.466081.88181.8817
604freakazooz272.33339.413055.85355.8538
605Nastio61972.3336.6290003
606bojevnica7714.239023.84023.8401
607fertomas7711.1631.39801.3981
608Kuschelbaron77145.97246.01646.89292.9085
609Homeruner72.3336.03202.5532.5533
610GerryNk771022.545022.5450
611ba2usa7711.6635051
612Kero0871.4515.359019.78319.7834
613GriffySnacks7711.6333.10103.1011
614ozanozan73.5226.0704.91604.9164
615discoman 199877112.379066.26166.2611
616SteamUser16553530656612.1380001
617Awesome Party66107.85620.64128.4970
618zslayer63210.3310002
619Hinsel6611.6260001
620mholm936329.6863.1463.4476.5932
621Lord-Twinckle-Dick60.86719.823061.09161.0917
622Footballthicko6616.3010002
623renepilef6619.092117.4900117.4901
624Fierce Armadillo61.255.98213.926132.390146.3162
625kush12346616.6810002
626Henkepenke7362320.076011.75911.7594
627jankovc1236614.2210002
628cokfenaa62369025.653025.6532
629mikeeeeeee6618340001
630Sneax086611.0892.18202.1821
631Abdullrahmen52.523.65604.0904.0902
632Kyoshi52.522.7150002
633PartyJolle5511.36407.0017.0011
634darksidebaby52.5237584.724267.653352.3771
6357130A5512.7590001
636kleindie55135.4470004
637Muelair5519110001
638viper20225515270001
639Consulred50.6385.2540008
640LordCanuc52.524.1830002
641Pedro9152.521.6520002
642hellhounds51.673940002
643Naruto1234555110.4460002
644annie965518.5080002
645WillyJenkins5516370001
646kasil5511.3760001
647The lost Assassins52.5241.7450127.620127.6205
6480slash040.8518.5870306.489306.4895
649ChristianKingdom4419.6810001
650Chiefblownnukes4416.657055.53855.5381
651Kuhc694419.86327.383027.3831
652xLucien2040.41034.367044.05144.05110
653taksh20554412.120019.89619.8961
654sawansea41.333034.38719.40653.7930
655Smashing33103.9978.23112.2280
656Reaper6663131.5210.33203.9463.9462
657POPLF30.75415.19730.278030.2784
658hey23131231311.4013.74610.76214.5082
659bear6963139.476013.77813.7783
660Lord Lord Yusuf30.75411.12710.1171.58611.7033
661Beautiful Malice3316.409100.7350100.7351
662kiwiatwork31325.640025.03425.0347
663CodingPanda221382030.35230.3521
664MrsE20.22952.696083.02283.02214
665Sam0022112.70040.66879.543120.2114
666dalls221014.7519.14523.8960
667JohnyFrost2212.1874.59412.14016.7341
668blood6161221018.750018.7500
669Kung Callen20.549.8757.95807.9583
670zcromok7420.5416.37131.08524.86555.9503
671elyrik20.547.707013.76213.7624
672mattikinki10.526.69405.5305.5301
673blazer12341116.458033.67633.6761
674choozn1110072.99372.9930
675tltx10.528.847010.44710.4471
676capt.sanjeet1117.734058.54358.5431
677hseinl1116.686042.73942.7391
678kolio710.2549.5266.95536.17943.1343
679Legion of the Damned10.529.72108.9738.9732
680svetre1110.1107.866040.09740.0978
681BenJammin11106.74906.7490
682lordhaukland10.525.8002.87702.8771
683hunn10.3333.34906.4776.4772
684RideHardOrStayHome10.33323124.892024.8921
685varunmax11113.708043.32043.3203
686haitchi10.520093.73593.7350
687knightsscout1112.0355.9706.90612.8761
688Onkel.-10.2542.97916.0033.16519.1682
689giant alien111003.0423.0420
690entz0111006.6536.6530
691Dinho110.521.4992.77502.7752
692SWISS-G10.1767.701011.88211.8825
693bluerevo11172104.1584.1581
694sanrjon211011110.066063.97463.9742
695erenhyt0110.526.962096.76996.7692
696lordkaos11141.08175.105075.1054
697Hrske1114.57243.091043.0912
698mrcaboooom1110070.51070.5100
699Koulis1710.522.138029.31129.3111
700rELaxENN1337111027.7339.06836.8010
701Lucifer179111009.0509.0500
702Chaza111023.597023.5970
703RUNWAY11114.07157.320057.3203
704skruver11113.93819.533019.5335
705tigon199911142.7910144.561144.56111
706-Nuk3-10.527.35513.854013.8541
707ella0012.0350001
708yamaha motors0016920001
709kokojo300211.8820002
710Lord Papito0017310100.354100.3541
711Rando0015640001
712Redux0021.7010002
713blexdrax0016.0180001
714Knøx0015480001
715rip.310011.05313.293013.2931
716oskariot0011710001
717Queen lambaro0015.8660001
718Wanheda..0015040001
719Samotnjak0016890001
720Tyson Maljaars0016330001
721MGPMGP0033.8710003
722Asn1230017.9840001
723fontanas0015890001
724Akabera00110.1400002
725Dinny0014.54711.567011.5671
726qeartssss0017350001
727Yugoslavian Sniper0018.8850001
728JosePHX0013120001
729Mansikkatuutti0011450001
730KingDizzy0018.6880001
731Kamelot12300216.8440003
732.littlerecuse00110.9800001
733hannaa290029.4940002
734eyeport00100000
735brocco930016590001
736timko520015.6750001
737johan1000012.9890001
738*Warzone*0059.54204.3964.3964
739thimobeer0011270001
740killerking9800123.45673.506073.5066
741Nasbre0016570001
742EmilFrey00516.4840005
743Azua.00100000
744Sorynho0011.9110001
745.Brainless*0011.3130001
746Herre Bombardemang00238.2630004
747Ulgen00110.6990005
748crash19980017.9840001
749WeedyKiller00113.95338.419038.4193
750kevin20170011.0460001
751Zafer 393900100000
752itachi4230016.5480002
753oachkatzlschwoaf0012.9480001
754Wundamasta0016.0340001
755Hipster0029150002
756mxuga0015240001
757yaron00112.3790001
758Hakon0011.6110001
759Alain5790017050001
760Rubisk0019.8690002
761m1m2mk0011.2432.5274.5957.1221
762stallinga950016.6080001
763romario30012.0350001
764johannes I0012.1940001
765Nart590014.0990001
766xMarkus97x0025220.439020.4391
767kingpicklenick0028.5230002
768m1dnam0017890001
769felipeonl0012.1380001
770unkrautexx0022.2500002
771ZernoisAki0018220001
772yahyamm001670001
773TRS20018220001
774-V- Baruch0015400001
775MarioMarke0012.1380001
776bladehunter12100623.97903.9033.90311
777Orish0035150003
778Salaheldin0013.8530001
779simondthomas0017000001
780sandu0013.4200001
781Skip Ad0016.1040001
782Drag on0018160001
783sebastiyan0013.5490001
784Guest0532690021.1610002
785Nyor00100000
786Acheri0013090001
787punica00618.51409.9759.9759
788Isak0022956.32606.3261
789LegendChiqFu00416.1460004
790PolDek0011130001
791fighter14070018.830038.65938.6591
792cyoby0013410001
793katers17jay0013700001
794EscT00117.0350002
795tomko0027.5680002
796general saber00223.9100004
797galer0900118.1170003
798shnkos0019.0950002
799bigou0018.3270001
800adrianww130023.7460002
801Puzzle42210017.7440001
802ivanvanc10012.5260001
803BigBlindBear0017570001
804ionutz.d0011.9640001
805Saor0018560001
806Jesper 3500120.5560004
807liviu890001510001
808Gonzo0410710028.4550002
809patje9108001001.2531.2530
810iMaximusss001810001
811topepitz210028.9410002
812legvan0011960001
813winningdom0011780001
814KnawteeWabbits0015510001
815Momoki6700110.6900005
816GR Shorty0022.6460002
817ferdinand20015800001
818Vindictive Sitter001007.3767.3760
819BigDaddyPhil00415.84336.237036.2375
820luborov0011.6250001
821penetier0018.0910001
822Lx-Monteiro0016030001
823flameman001710001
824J0nni3880011.6030001
825Sir M0039.340038.82638.8262
826Friedrich Gauss0017280001
827Drasko t001006.6286.6280
828Devils07110011.0300001
829Lord Shiberu0015230001
830AztecL00212.9410003
831assassinu0010012120
832- sparo.00110.6900005
833Cell0012.061011.68511.6851
834AdamLuiz0015240001
8352medmaster10017480001
836Charmedz100123.1070005
837halldor0045.7080004
838EnAezo0014.9640001
839kingkash0017950001
840moddam5000033.3210003
841leorr00314.8050003
842K0lb3rg0012.1380001
843furkan510017.9840001
844MaaTheeO0011.2480001
845Saddays0016.0030001
846MrCrackerZz0011170001
847Gannik0015240001
848Scorp1onuL00413.5110004
849CVSR020016600001
850bektaa0025.5590002
851Leo.ru001260001
852mrerror0011660001
853kapteinhalvor0011.2660001
854Zeplax0015350001
855maxim17310019.6910002
856BlakWolf20014.2550001
857disantin00110.6900005
858Megadjal0014060001
859Pugnatores0014.4600001
860dontcarybaby0011.0630001
861Kentheman1100325.5520007
862stefoooo0011500001
863Humb0ldt0032.9740003
864iBart0016890001
865Tilon100152403223221
866SluXXz0015.8510001
867diaraisda0024.3270002
868isals0029180002
869pocoloco0024.4890002
870Au880023.2600002
871sleng0028.747068.35368.3532
872greekstylez00851.36026.122026.12217
873ErikSe300213.0740002
874NeilBFormy00100000
875jackson.ma0014210001
876barisy0015260001
877roquefort2point000103.46913.41616.8850
878haneff3210011.2261.47901.4791
879sawansean0016.1260001
880SteamUser16547242640021.41513.340013.3404
881flexx10018.6830001
882Phabian Empire0011590001
883Vultra0019680001
884Flow C.R.A.S.H.0017620001
885aidix0028730001
886Synt3c0010021.76721.7670
887yiagkosm0016140001
888FusselFluse0023.5070002
889nero890039.2470003
890GoyoEtal0015.8950001
891bae000012.1590001
892OVJ.0038.929041.79141.7912
893Evil Culprit00110.6900005
894Steelheart0013.4960001
895Mr.YeobMan0012.1380001
896NottinGan00625.6520006
897mightysheldor0017090001
898Stairway to Heaven00103.6969.75313.4490
899doomdiger0046.25416401644
900Cloudspear00229.460033.57333.5734
901n0n30032.4330003
902King Wukong00232.6030007
903slimthug4100031.000022.50922.5091
904milfsniffer0015240001
905Mormaii0012.0590001
906Gorgan0013.2080001
907Polat Alemdar100228.00324.130024.1304
908kampking130028.5110002
909klemen6760017.3130001
910Maciej19930028.5180002
911gabrieldivile0027582.40202.4022
912PacmanLuL0013.4200001
913Black Chaos0013.2620001
914Tenmen0018420001
915niknoc00100000
916Meijerfeldts001590001
917Prime Minister Smith0029.6540002
918Sake0013540001
919Old King Leo III0015240001
9201814lian001570001
921Queue0021.0740002
922Kortochtjock0016970001
923Davios0013.2840001
9240kuz0018.7030001
925yajid41570017130001
926spyroscy0013850001
927NIGERWILL0012.8240001
928Behemoth950014.0250001
929tikilashot00111.3240005
930Triton0014100001
931SuPer Xd.Ro0013.8560001
932Mrs.Brat0045.0390004
933birro001750001
934tanov00316.9610003
935max20210014350001
936Kuninglik2600234.11248.60749.92298.52910
937Fairy King0013.4200001
938r a w r0027170002
939wdym0012.1380001
940ForzaNapoli0017.9840001
941team member0016840001
942Grottmannen0015900001
943Immortal Technique0014.7220001
944Eddy-Wan Kenobi0015240001
945Denisinhuu0038.9410003
946rpgmenu00114.2030004
947tobissmith0012.3190001
948Felix Lockwood0011010001
949Kamikadze00216.645113.6710113.6712
950thomas1820120017690001
951Major Ascended00517.0242.87602.8764
952SplashDiver0013.0480001
953Pa3kSLO00111.5800005
954420blaze0018.3970001
955Kata0014.1840001
956Zinn0017500001
957Huckelbarryfin0012.0350001
958Ellam heya001510001
959Pongpan19950013.8030001
960leeq001950001
961x236001278013131
962KIRCA0016.0180001
963BluesBL0013.4830001
964adamko22200416.8890003
965bughiibogdan0015.07724.012024.0121
966efsane41140025.50509109102
967kingneptune56001980001
968herodes9800100000
969Hungry Hippos0017990001
970kleinGrebe0016640001
971Lemonhaze0016.2270001
972Mightygm100228.9810004
973densep110015370001
974Paajoonk0015.70948.655048.6551
975King Ryder Leonardo0016.0420001
976Dragthan0015200001
977Moon2Mars0017550001
978Gostrider00121.0350002
979Mr.Kadafi0015610001
980Sith Rage00228.33302.7522.7523
981koyklos700312.7320003
982TjingisChaan0017.9840001
983Vascadan0013.0770001
984Machromz0015.2430001
985Eidan0015.8580001
986barsons0011.950030301
987Tomy065600011.4850001
988Rafox0029050001
989Milles Teller0022.6620002
990JoshRuss0018580001
991ESL-MaCeSTiC0013.066034.12434.1241
992janine1000028.8230002
993BasileoCH00121.9460007
994denizcelep0017.9840001
995JasamTu00714.7160007
996Greek Guy00311.7480007
997kayalar350016410001
998glusic130028.700012.20412.2042
999sAwExec001640001
1000Jasko0500333.6820005
1001Proxwin0011.3803.14503.1451
1002thera0028.9010002
1003Mani04020015240001
1004rdast6300011610001
1005mama0021.3820002
1006TopCat580012.7520001
1007Yalah001074.193102.767176.9600
1008Leverxge0012.1380001
1009alegriabomdia0011350001
1010Monsterfee0017.7190001
1011kinglongi00443.41300010
1012LeoPlejsy20012.1330001
1013odata0011010001
1014gorgonzola0011630001
1015passenger001400001
1016marshanna0028370002
1017Ettinger970018920001
1018cdawgy001520001
1019henkol0016.8730001
1020RacerFacer0013100001
1021Uncouth0010028.65228.6520
1022Thorghal00544.2893.03503.03511
1023Talisca970013540001
1024Emperor Arslan00165550705071
1025Elutionsport0021.2740002
1026Ohne Spass kein Fun0018.5050001
1027L0st2280012310001
1028suchti32TV0018.11443.446043.4461
1029bino00915.396015.87715.8778
1030jagdsirrus0016790001
1031enoo0029.8880002
1032powzgari00116.6100002
1033IboWan0011.1880001
1034swirus totalny0018070001
1035Fox10001940001
1036BananaBoy0015240001
1037Ballhest690016430001
1038bibisttoll0012780001
1039act19950014150001
1040martin19950012110001
10411mShrimp0017700001
1042canef0015240001
1043arjaniiit001680001
1044Besart0013440001
1045Atom0012.0350001
1046CheGuevara?0012.0590001
1047Gimegenøl0014380001
10481jani10017.9840001
1049LordGreen0015240001
1050-Nyx*0012.3620001
1051500x5000016480001
1052De smurf0012.8000003
1053miguelin70000210.1220002
1054sirestoner00623.02606.1456.1456
1055ozranes0018.1090001
1056Långsam0037.5320003
1057Kingjohn0014.4380001
1058yodocoob0016080001
1059impupz0012.2830001
1060taylorryver0011.1330001
1061SteamUser16358615750015300001
1062myth1k0015831.5841.1292.7131
1063kmks092400110.7350005
1064jsjs1030019660001
1065Reliops0024.5640001
1066ARBEMAKA0019.8250001
1067doncolino0015320001
1068hutto350019350001
1069Bloody Night0015800001
1070arkentechz0018.0230001
1071Soloth001750001
1072latka80015720001
1073Welsh celts002358026.87226.8721
1074Moleary10018.4360001
1075jhem040010012.55412.5540
1076Viking Harald0046.15613501354
1077abooodi220017580001
1078angeloZ0026.5900002
1079NO4A20011.1770001
1080Magistra0011.0070001
1081KinderBueno99001004.7664.7660