Season ranking

View the ranking for this season below. For this ranking all rounds played during a season (=month) are taken into account. You can change the season by using the selection.

#PlayerLP Avg LP#RoundsPointsODAODDODVillages
MrForsberG44363.29763.018.46911.902.5693.700.20815.682.077204
Danger King18646.5489.944356.94670.670430.15619
Martokturbo13745.67355.024199.508158.851376.29914
4Canelle8111.5776.682.7790105.997102.93832
5someone noob?7777136.341186.89515.018201.9135
6mangii7474132.527108.55720.495129.0526
7TheBoZz216822.67338.13792.8437.842101.28810
8poespass6321351.847277.47562.699351.4109
9Speedi6161148.259.5273.844.39310.002.77613.847.16995
10tigerellie6120.33319.827.5251.422.072966.2112.388.28342
11Prolax1056161131.559129.92341.978171.9016
12luka20005611.2512.250.9992.549.84903.028.73734
13ARBEMAKA5518.33314.334.419053.428041
14King Silly Wabbit55551231.515343.251213.361556.61230
15domionly5454130.04162.98334.012102.4817
16vabfs5313.25428.968108.745208.364329.5785
17kojak5326.5213.13815.75011.62615.7502
18DeltaBravo nr1511733.258.2232.7210036
19birkz5125.529.8208.076004
20jairo12185025264.467118.66751.122165.06613
21monis8910508.33614.53882.676125.497198.0524
22Chriiis499.8512.274.395289.69450.782359.66635
23xAlkat4912.25458.245108.0720114.00811
24LUZIFER6664924.5214.891016.12016.2505
25sossos4611.5414.231.0984.197.30189.4154.483.31030
26achaean441143.058.74803.67409
27emin13134314.3337.225.32416.046856.17452.42331
28Perfection..?4343112.48837.01810.05347.0713
29Lymphocyte4020247.2750009
30OVJ.408525.68554.12031.13788.8389
31Troops Dont Sleep3919.5219.49724.97782.172105.2606
32JaMiFi3939112.16014.47714.07628.5533
33kibkibalot3712.3338.5520003
34flammaaa363615.95213.709017.4332
35polo master3535135.561.9591.201.188739.0031.940.19170
36mholm933511.6733.072.15628.835031.67812
37arote3517.5213.34711.08156.67163.1244
38kikums353517.2560004
39Mikson3316.5298.69681.430081.52014
40Absolute Beginner3316.5217.29227.60213.31560.3515
41sb42dhmrd3316.526.33419.3286.19625.5243
42AKP55315.17698.0007.65712.20012.42117
43QueenZyva317.75432.96823.035024.7429
44RIYUNAKA18313.88812.56361212.0248.3689
45Albinochicken3110.3333.07130.03028.69447.9002
46HEED307.5410.726.908152.35331.162202.49529
47LetsBeFriends301035.108.73471.429575.632792.93914
48alexbaws11230301111.189207.47279.526286.99814
49kenk124307.5483.44034.816132.407132.71712
50shuggy301037.3517.8154.5889.9043
51SatEllite303016.66815.291015.3142
52dboes2929132.005.1321.626.592888.4332.515.02563
53balsa293.6387.147.2942.623.8223.393.7756.021.35621
54Lord BERSERK2814222.355.5711.558.8582.659.7714.218.97744
55Lady Catstar284718.817028.96228.9627
56Mowly2828110.7601.309002
57TheKjellberg282815.4288.903003
58drGuD282814.80622.45266.70089.5551
59gergonian282812.4182.26324.45026.7131
60twvillagemaker275.4538.1676.682138.672139.5819
61afnafna279321.2007.75640.85848.6147
62Babyland268.6734.093.16200014
63jimmyivc252515.2998.497014.6232
64Captain-Hook2512.525.06214.852629.09114.8542
65kettimmy772424122.353.8342.092.4681.595.6073.688.07544
66Lilleauren12g244693.23350.93212.80212.80215
67mueez243.43718.645054.609112.6708
68Cristle Girl2412212.66616.0677.78647.0544
69Horti241225.56948.033051.8532
70Saewell2323142.11660.96135.64796.6087
71childplay062311.5210.4847.944003
72134566904152311.526.04410.57615.71935.1303
73VAIDAS085232313.8808.641010.3192
74Hotshot235232312.70113.23313.05426.2871
75Axirta227.3335.087.91945.344049.48913
76Tyrothricin221126.9068.658016.0592
77Lord Sir Kirmit221124.9040002
78NO4A2222213.9130001
79nightwalker217310.706.87167.6901.663.0112.104.02226
80RONNY HO21737.154.220976.5432.5965.38720
81Tegelen203.3362.093.66452.21414.20115.66415
82Lord Geyusa204523.85532.75013.79115.7009
83sebax206.67320.642037.26608
84tzar204519.485025.15908
85Lala17louie201027.08108.95101
86Mina3030110199.5282.421090.153107.66016
87CafeAmazon199.524.40114.0744.86618.9402
88SirSlackalot191912.72611.9985.65917.6572
89SirEzeky191912.66224.01172.32096.3311
90Azog the Defiler1818115.750.25800031
91Lord atakan18924.158.82844.4950019
92djmee189268.500107.201313.288420.48910
93InactiveAsAlways181815.6040001
94Fatzjom218923.3060002
95van persie1717115.748.7121.533.74602.177.54631
96elturki178.5282.95606.899012
9781Assasinz174.25436.1686.0170012
98l3anemage175.6735.6049.16210.98118.0533
99MXDTS161615.897064.47564.4751
100micky56161614.2930002
101berton161614.11416.902016.9031
102chaser161613.03508.3819.0221
103El Jefe De Jefes157.525.4080004
104aliyu93151513.8655.802002
105Northstar142.8513.786077.12077.1204
106Crimson Death14723.0040002
107mfb142314722.69792315.29512.0421
108zak123133.25477.3821.04610.60911.65513
109King Rollo1313167.032235.395170.947406.3429
110Nehustan134.3336.8661.5367.3868.9224
111BadLuigi131313.7300001
112svmsa131312.7630001
113santa js134.3332.6483.42316.40528.3723
114Chewy131311.4950001
115Jaehem131311.39506.2886.6441
116Lunttu126214.4993.244003
117Siezen1212112.0667.475004
118Zared88121211.8790001
119nades113.67325.7550007
120RICH57115.5224.569013.98113.9816
121Itirey111112.8600001
122Anac0nda111112.7746.3049.42115.7251
123Sirthornberry115.522.6865.189002
124luckys1110523.84709.44402
125agahan44101012.280012.94701
126blijfrustig103.3331.7462.270003
127mojoejo421101011.3330001
128RedCat1010104.033000
129Limited Edition99110.668.33300021
130secrex12399110.665.6121.647.62401.740.97921
131Huncut99157.522085.657100.4899
132Dennisbx959912.6410001
133empirebuildertw9911.6500001
134Kurre-net82.6732.560.28800011
135yohanji8242.53709.0359.0353
136SWAZ698812.19513.37119.83633.2071
137dober igralec8811.9141.220001
138dalmatinac8811.5950001
139nero898819150001
140Burnin19917718.129.304726.5020016
141Friedl42073.528.128.6563.95010.62714.57716
142amrooosh77118.376107.24338.097145.3402
143Real slav73.522.8590002
144prevc72.3332.5900003
145sjora7712.42007.17301
146rei senhor nino7711.5450001
147galer097710044.21944.3510
148subzerosm6322.033.987591.194906.32505
149lyckebo2461.5441.9090884.22025.1307
150faridrasydi63214.681063.83676.6343
151gl0balplayer61.255.061831005
1522Bad4You6612.1520001
153Revolvingdoor6611.5842.440001
154tuilaksi25026617500001
155the spartan1235157.658.1757.1570023
156Unknown.55134.0200287.488289.2334
157GROGA51.67319.7950006
158dalord52.521.48403.285.6243.466.8831
159wannat855155404.35601
160Draimon5510023.89723.8970
161Biljka4221.790016.33517.2592
162gigafreak44109.75526.57836.3330
163teddy194410105.127129.868234.9950
164salle693311.524.24002.901.3982.907.2733
165japsithebest3131.28905.6726.3583
166santa j 233100246.835270.5250
167Grim Reaper 10133104.32220.31524.6370
168TEEN TALKz3310034.29535.8940
169kolobar3310015.81615.8160
170adp195320.2293.605.49216.88613.06830.18619
171THE GOD OF PENETRATION2212.15710.60812.92223.5301
172Wallarn221016.402016.6610
173King Headhunter10.2542.032.939022.73845.5566
174MadMonk10.523.33212.192002
175zvocnika21112.82706.78902
176JohannesJ10.521.43911.284002
177illuminati10.521.1382.899002
178neilbrynt1111.1065.957001
179shpeta1119133.253001
180sfa7-111158003.09901
181Mara-Salvatura10.5217281.808093.3291
182Cymopoleia1110011.70212.9370
183Radoss111009.1979.7610
184slobux11106.017000
185Strohhutjunge1110018.93118.9310
186nunglpg111003.11800
187Tosuke111009.2489.2480
188Comodo Jo1110010.27213.8210
189murloader11109.946011.5950
190jagdsirrus11104.321000
191K-Wolff1110014.46200
192GAIN Warnham111004.69400
193up2you55511103.732000
194destoffe111004.90000
195Teufelsfrucht1110013.90500
196TNTPower11108.35308.9140
197aussieeagle0016.097.10400012
198calebp430016.097.03200012
199Austin26120015.588.97400011
200unnamed0140025.588.88800012
201ali j0014.064.6640008
202DJ-RazeR0013.556.7280007
203xenokiri1230013.556.6200007
204GullChe?0013.555.3300007
205pimin900013.048.5450006
206abronco560012.540.1680005
207Baron Of Gothia0032.039.92237.77525.75307
208alaskaki0012.032.3680004
209alishh470012.032.2600004
210Monkey00248.8620008
211darkmaster00246.5670008
212kiwiatwork00538.9220009
213Queen Beothuk00136.0590005
214gapyy00229.3380005
215bigtoker9600128.3290004
216xwingox00127.7870004
217Sito00327.4240006
218Vas the stampid00323.15739.858004
219zartokko00321.7500007
220guapodr00119.3150003
221jankovc12300119.1130003
222FirstAvenger00115.5670002
223usman202000414.4140007
224Fabiiz00113.0530002
225Ghavin Gathan00212.9080004
226the warrior return00312.6190004
227yucel353500112.4950002
228warrant00112.0480003
229PontusFrej00111.1580003
230intusyancy00210.981032.65503
231Egon00310.16744.122004
232JustDoIT0029.7540003
233YiffyFurry0019.6490002
234htweyar4par0028.8350003
235khaledbi10018.7480002
236cacalo170028.7390003
237Agron3000018.68027.393002
238dyyiez0018.4750002
239GanTja0017.8600001
240CuteKiwi0027.7282.670003
241tone1230017.5980002
242methos0017.4950002
243RegentCorpse0016.5920001
244JasamTu0016.5390001
245equelatos0016.4410001
246bino0014.1450001
247Emanuela Zidar0023.5150002
248arcitect0053.3910005
249SkullLv0043.3060004
250Yua23210012.6080001
251HiTechCaveman0022.53307.20402
252Hans190012.3265.611001
253OMDolton990012.0910001
254sh3nlong0022.0170002
255rudomir10011.9770001
256Misdemeanor0011.9580001
257vilijam volas0011.8990001
258S. Man0011.7990001
259*Alpagu*0011.7850001
260Mortimber0021.7770002
261DanteSS0011.6620001
262King rastafarian0011.6610001
263Hugg3p0011.5790001
264TheRealSimba0011.5060001
265strokerrrr0011.4660001
266dulemajstore0021.4570002
267TheNordicLion0011.4360001
268A n0n ym0us0011.4060001
269n0sslo0011.3640001
2701faust0011.3340001
271ArShalvl0011.3180001
272jjobe0011.3140001
273renatas0011.2220001
274Labiza0011.1490001
275ole1230011.1090001
276beppe510011.0740001
277macusersj0011.0550001
278GreatAlexandertheGreek0021.0070002
279kitsu.ne0019970001
280RaZoR xxx0019930001
281Conaghan100019590001
282ZANTRIK0019450001
283cristouya10019250001
284neralath0018930001
285kaytjuh80018660001
286hitijevic0018650001
287LANT20018530001
288Big Devill0018500001
289Supermizio0018460001
290KillerGoth0018380001
291Zerahs001806011.30715.8631
292Bloom.0028030002
293hisholyawesomeness0017830001
294YippeeKyYay0017750001
295lesim0017700001
296bobbyy0017460001
297Band of Blades0017380001
298Cloudtactics0017270001
299mjames99110017140001
300Maxakheron0017130001
301linuswow0016810001
302marko1250016740001
303layhawn0015850001
304pauldum0015800001
305peqz0015792.486001
306extinctions0015520001
307Melkin0015500001
308calaca002545068.25482.6311
309ProdQ0015390001
310therooster0015240001
311IPALE0015210001
312Mrkarolukas002517011.02301
313Loppan0015150001
314nendeskombet0014980001
315LAWBRINGER0014820001
316katamalri0014780001
317Mr Headhunt0014710001
318DestroyingAnge10014080001
319shjeong3260013790001
320d3ngg0013780001
321You Angry Bro0013640001
322kinggig0013540001
323Jaxilian0013330001
324TIempesta0013020001
325Paulianer0011470001
326divji0011460001
327Doominus0011350001
328Ren123n00112804.82701
329chaisg001780001
330romeon001690001
331WhatMeme001260001
332slayer47001260001
333ENG MOHAMED001260001
334Lichard00102.257000
335Conscience00105.3184.1279.4450
336-MeMyselfAndI-0010076.40100