Rent-a-Round! Tribal Wars Netherlands now allows you to Rent your own Speed rounds right here on TWSpeeds! You can read all about it in their announcement.
Enjoy!

Sezon sıralaması

Sezon sıralamasını aşağıda görebilirsiniz.

#OyuncuLP Avg LP#RoundlarPuanlarODAODDODKöyler
Bünyamin1313159427.02592.171.5244.205.0941.695.0865.900.180272
Byhurp93929.34321.249.7232.866.586724.2233.590.809190
Panucci*79256.5714741.3421.724.7021.321.2253.045.927115
4İSRAFİL PAZAN78216.2948896.0221.512.7062.349.3493.862.055108
5ALEMDAR5459819.2931916.213537.571433.555971.126123
6gerenimo3459322.81261.094.2851.143.4121.377.9912.521.403116
7bmw.aşk58622.54261.253.3842.610.926659.0873.270.013140
8stabil54021.625778.9281.346.208689.0472.035.255105
9M A S E R A T İ43562.147340.213669.305281.061950.36656
10hexan43126.9416488.644498.585564.5471.063.13289
11**ZaLıM**37310.3636384.723720.087602.7611.322.84865
12asibolubeyi133913.0426825.190672.3811.117.3651.789.74698
13Reis.33714.0424528.461905.235652.3041.557.53977
14*İSTİLA*33514.5723446.35012.8791.045.8131.058.69257
15U N U S33247.437951.0311.197.109815.9682.013.07796
16ejderha331911.3928292.476216.2111.243.5181.459.72947
17wolporc30310.4529876.30634.105174.807208.91293
18NoFear.2909.0632296.221543.2031.157.9071.701.11055
19adil212767.0839185.9191.028.513618.3431.646.85638
20**brasiliaN**27138.717429.9591.086.976465.2821.552.25856
21yyilmazzz126916.8116166.798562.993213.784776.77729
22YasaKKrallıK2599.9626665.840470.390700.9461.171.33677
23elmaslar24911.3222247.822181.346377.166558.51236
24pasa124816.531582.316245.991318.443564.43417
25azrailone24216.1315999.454337.369318.457655.82690
26armagans23610.2623303.767629.024273.047902.07143
27LUXOR23533.577150.151709.103523.6601.232.76320
28kayacan282217.622954.252156.8501.050.5571.207.40717
29*rddm*20917.4212132.843444.645231.052675.69725
30Villagequeen20811.5618289.1311.153.972859.7742.013.74631
31DeathRoll18120.11964.885216.67655.421272.09712
32Lord Briant18112.071562.55824.56090.951115.51114
33Kanuni761799.9418272.965339.09436.181375.27542
34umutcanfindik1717.4323174.356631.082417.3361.048.41846
35PCdeYoK1615.9627304.759111.56581.165192.73045
36aliguclu711527.62038.19924.741315.708340.44911
37Resneli Niyazi1529.516169.230378.953208.023586.97629
38fermann15121.577309.198514.25828.944543.20235
39- Heimdall. -14916.569235.444222.92490.546313.47031
40Determinist14814.81088.542498.358523.6151.021.97316
41OnnY147217262.447306.240195.315501.55536
42Kayı12991428.881663.328161.011243.014404.02517
43300 Sparta-13815.33938.64172.31887.749160.06715
447-bölge1375.072787.558370.194104.657474.85120
45The Emre*13216.58113.333162.13615.641177.77719
46mussti1305.422455.633296.704183.469480.17312
47tzui12932.254146.050221.472131.466352.93824
48Afrasyap1216.7218150.96683.966523.276607.24222
49eale711186.211942.51880.236207.877288.11314
50abdullahayko11614.58684.18633.338199.930233.26869
51pozitive1156.391854.288139.34515.491154.83615
52afby11461939.0473.477434.082437.55912
53aslan89891116.531795.791113.895339.145453.04017
54xxXAKINCIXxx11113.88821.738100.47298.248198.7206
55Technique1117.41583.14674.329143.667217.99626
56akiinn1105.2421156.14683.1041.006.5501.089.65418
57Lord ÖZER.M10921.85110.545302.139229.354531.49318
58JoG EcoRz10721.4515.53293.93768.800162.7375
59Hoz111065.5819182.828246.110292.448538.55836
60cyupylan210351.5293.367393.639174.960568.59915
61whmt975.391835.5186.98374.25981.24213
62gerenimo549411.75821.856189.13975.628264.7676
63sessizask9331336.275236.15053.870290.0209
64wonizamor906.431450.059101.32214.078115.40018
65euro2004.gr8917.85118.543295.963161.855457.81819
66koko34845.61523.55616.438135.381151.81911
67alexsandır825.861457.86214.245142.319156.56418
68JOG CannibaL8120.25411.08535.52641.99077.5165
69MasCuLiNe41815.41512.68147.00929.39076.3998
70Literary796.581228.7081.777130.979132.75610
71Mönch is Back7919.75416.32158.80483.723142.5274
72ArdaMan78392150.333226.423179.229405.65224
73Batucag785.215105.75920.88097.974118.85416
74Lovewhispers784.8816182.419287.20230.649317.85126
752 DAM7819.5476.089183.647233.783417.43019
76SHELTER1453778.56931.69135.65678.922114.5789
77CARBONN.ro76761264.111987.3170987.31726
78matjeus7518.75465.544135.4270135.42712
79huzurlu745.691323.71540.785151.982192.7675
80simosm7314.65257.711281.126122.871403.99725
81tepekule734.871537.495066.24366.24310
82cenggunoo715.461384.08175.863524.419600.28212
83erkan1997011.67620.16933.51878.299111.8175
84enesbursa708.75821.00724.51032.66657.1768
85Rifat685.6712169.50061.836541.914603.75021
86sevil009682.962327.06300019
87erdincbjk685.2313129.316122.634260.419383.05317
88cglr266722.333120.507235.54836.281271.82912
89CanlardanFURKAN6713.4517.1890006
90DEMIRCAN6611616.33942.346180.294222.6405
91Sadikus6220.67312.59145.94665.129111.0754
92nazify617.63819.25970.779291.711362.4905
93PAQİTO6012542.247105.800129.227235.0279
94T u r c e h a n602035.97646.67084.555131.2251
95alexbaws1126020353.053230.3741.068.6811.299.0556
96Pofigg6010614.832107.68129.088136.7698
97derbaran12594.541321.40449.77559.575109.3509
98xxXxReisxXxx595.91049.166165.67561.785227.46013
99yusuli121258292144.55519.31276.90896.22023
100uğr14535814.54101.412150.735388.487539.22211
101oguzcag9406579.5621.00835.48548.49583.9806
102M-Y-G5714.254119.321401.394117.209518.60319
103RTuran37573.8159.92392.96541.334134.2999
104joseph25574.751223.3460213.427213.4278
105S1RAC579.56290.763404.76417.631422.39528
106PohJohSat5611.258.07633.81784.465118.2824
107S E V E N G A R D E N5628244.89793.869093.8697
108Myst3r5527.5210.35061.99276.257138.2493
109Shinigami13544.911116.08315.9496.09822.0477
110dynamicweapon71549610.7018.90208.9026
111Rakoon534.82112.385138.756104.386243.1423
112HANÇER55534.081311.75316.45041.88758.3377
113R z N522627.777121.531136.225257.7561
114Quaresmaeagle525.78937.85135.18194.438129.6199
115Ryealungsss528.6768.740048.51148.5113
116Lord FunkillerJoker526.5811.85718.39244.90563.2977
117kurtgeceyisever5110.2548.329110.051108.831218.8827
118MaRuN515.11096.2940118.670118.67013
119......51511117.914471.4560471.45612
120Alponzo88505.56922.622117.818258.730376.5486
121S A V C I B E Y507.14776.036336.55252.267388.81912
122kursadal4924.5296.744326.866274.234601.1009
123hmSsS499.857.58021.93449.26171.1953
124catta49491113.667486.547367.493854.04012
125abrax19484.810117.12313.48780.82194.30820
126gaslan73486821.3734.37426.57330.9477
127Frknkrl48689.6822.36866.53768.9054
128Kraliçe rayn474716.4793.5101.0884.5982
129muhendis479.4526.601137.644110.058247.7027
130ugurenginn616146232133.899019.98919.98915
131Elijah Mikaelson464.181113.56961.97214.30276.2746
132metbul467.6764.69946.998135.777182.7752
133KILIÇASLAN45598.06443.3308.34351.6735
134c C c R E İ S cCc4414.67388.545346.4230346.42310
135blackstone44444.89916.7835.23680.73285.9688
136MRT67445.5857.3330140.184140.1848
137Cemoo14442.441828.088115.0730115.07314
138DevletiBayburt69434.31011.3399.09611.93521.0318
139herospy433.311366.25080.099080.09916
140blazker434315.08164.02286.479150.5011
141sagoparap91422.331820.871239.3863.953243.3398
142Helenistik428.4515.91123.23585324.0886
143vıttırıvızzık414114.4333.3941.1574.5512
144ERBULUT415.1383.431056.62156.6212
145Richard4110.25417.323151.692277.812429.5043
1463458ozgur4013.3338.08938.67721.62260.2992
147Lv RichWarrior401041.9850109.753109.7531
148Sehrinew403.33128.0766.76806.7684
149tomaraya40202132.079227.468125.892353.36023
150tektabanca001393.251225.714142.21216.724158.9368
151kaanpaşaa3913340.2590006
152melihkong386.33636.12932.34329.55261.8958
153Bawstaws3838112.67450.628183.735234.3633
15435GOD353819257.950163.67333.362197.0358
155xxsafa3812.67387.776086.08086.08015
156y.tuna3812.67327.05330.118030.1186
157AYAZZZZZ3712.33327.18736.840036.8405
158ANELKA76361232.7870001
159Junker Joe3612352.47536.612348.583385.1956
160AsFurkan366611.62132.882113.172146.0544
161Srkn773612320.08374.695074.6954
162mcgraywer353636185.517357.98659.016417.00211
163brkkznn07369413.37225.202129.182154.3844
164lazhasan354.3886.0280004
165fedai*357522.1530003
166verdem353.89912.3199.47680.28489.7606
167boru dayu346.855.73909.8179.8172
168Siire Gazele343.410124.317019.11819.11812
169Lord Frozen328446.0880007
170kontra328431.04459.30453.961113.2658
171H E Y E C A N Y A P M A325.3368.32023.03941.54864.5875
172Angels Are Mine323.56918.8130006
173A.R.C326.4517.8400121.214121.2144
174GoldenHazee323.5692.91183.68557.626141.3115
175borderlinemelis315.17615.98642.51463.819106.3334
176come313.11075.209120.8586.242127.10015
177diem053110.3336.2750003
178CenghisKhan19253010326.305277.204108.199385.4034
179turgut304.29742.31539.94471.363111.3077
180werower0730657.48875.312217.863293.1752
181Emreeee307.544.703036.87736.8772
182.littlerecuse303.3394.11130.342030.3424
183nukredit301527.00812.9272.57015.4972
184serince köyü299.67372.98621.185107.079128.26410
185Troott2914.527.8990003
186sabankeles293.22919.60379.884323.073402.9576
187Greek Spartan293.22914.98533.50545433.9597
188AYHANZX3529291422.891108.4120108.41235
189Haylaz061295.857.0279.1617.19416.3553
190E-S-i-RR289.3333.94912.997012.9972
191qapina281.871519.73100011
192Bullseye123284.676737160.761253.957414.7181
193letiya273.8676.1354.22204.2226
194reis063273.86723.28725.687025.6878
195Şehzade11276.7543.7850003
196ruyagibi002327936.38547.04176.669123.7101
197ede1273.8674.2015.56505.5653
198fatih 1453262.361157.7972.51502.51511
199kahta71261.32014.9700006
200Black Spider2613224.23162.033062.0334
201snamabay2626177.34287.554087.5548
202sagopa93263.7177.94968.303145.594213.8974
203ByKurabiye261.861460.907165.25757.223222.48013
204Randale Ralf262611.68502.8222.8221
205MrOzYuReK2512.523.95820.64814.30634.9542
206doctorwhorose256.2544.4620003
207reyiss55258.3335.64610.43668.30378.7392
208slazenger45252.51024.1410237.602237.6026
209asikan16243.43715.1110006
210bcelik1024386.69148.36348.89497.2574
211kenankucuk24643.811290293
212karakaplan2424645.20704784783
213lualua522412238.33484.047084.0475
214scraple123244.856.4141.080155.809156.8893
21583polat83244.858.909516927435
216Caesia232315.8423.97638.35442.3301
217Soğuk Adam..235.75438.16640.45375.840116.2936
218KAGANBEYOGLU224.459.262026.61826.6184
219KASİMCAN222215.4360001
220Xandercorvus223.67611.468079.10179.1014
221burak0227225.5424.32626.525026.5255
222cavit3838222217.3660002
223Chosen26221124.1300001
224miramira227.3332.0100002
225orcunbrkk225.543.025106.05286.649192.7012
226FETİH02217311.68111.16018.49529.6553
227HIGHMAN2110.523.97745.7256.02751.7522
228kimsesiz60214.257.62575.607170.751246.3583
229onurrbaba215.254123.115115.6251.016.1571.131.78213
230Orojenez214.2514.61134.74913.94948.6985
231josefstalin21375.1090128.928128.9284
232LAZYAĞIZ202012.6694.76904.7691
233eros0320456.6410005
234negaolantejola2020100000
235Traffic2020100000
236abdul mit klappstuhl206.6736.33868.59259.889128.4812
237Zepojohan20543.96412.098012.0982
238Burakdebleke2010200000
239Kubacheck202011.244437768191
240AXAOXAOXOAXAOXIO193.857.58348.15036.58984.7395
241BÖRÜ1194.7543.68732.14938.88671.0351
242dost7193.856.67461.787276.905338.6923
243OrLeaD192.38890.236114.29853.129167.42710
244bolayli1919116.23335.290035.2904
245aacc193.1762.64950.952141.914192.8664
246NEŞTER*181814.6220001
247habib61611818127.2760007
248Nokkia184.544.560080.31780.3172
249baksel184.5481.22100010
250Laklak04181815.2570001
251Rockibitti186310.9320004
252GERI GELDİK181812.92119.88617.64437.5301
253hidok18633.6150002
254Baron48181814.0160001
255Ozanc5818928.27113.672013.6723
256ksbus1963181818.2620001
257JOG KAPTAN181812.6520001
258YouJeym18921.6760002
259ottoman160818921.98107.9617.9611
260feelthewarrior181813.1770001
261Engin02178.52062.11556.140118.2550
262ekorkmaz175.67395.84237.420037.42010
263Nazo172.4378.3220006
264Porsche171715.353033.63333.6331
265soexgalh.173.451.64014.3787.52121.8992
266Silvermetal171.42125.28887.60823.782111.3904
267darkcavalier175.6733.79462.834062.8342
268asil polat174.2546.01819.824250.896270.7201
269sarpovilatte17171033.945033.9450
270LordAlex175.6733.8170001
271XesiLaM171712.6422.47202.4721
272firatözen168216.58138.683038.6835
273Yıldırımbey162.6764.9310004
274Queenscorpion16442.32703823824
275iKomandante16827.49205.1985.1983
276seazenith4116825.01414.6086.18020.7881
277muratpank161614.5840001
278Akıncı Beyi161612.0483.38103.3811
279Firooo161613.1000001
280teacher161.78934.0480007
281TY47165.3331.75612.349012.3491
282eyuptemizer1682160.65769.251069.25114
283Lord teenwolf161619.66799.24645.220144.4661
284HoRiZoN26161614.233049.24449.2441
285guwenselim16825.167050.61350.6132
286cnpltt161616.0180001
287uğr81165.333108.310141.628119.565261.1939
288Mardinli47161611.3900001
289rAsAh162815.1920006
290thetveet1682241.2140165.132165.13221
291karabağ161619950001
292Bietehu161612.9320001
293fanikus157.528.386027.71027.7102
294hakonaa152.5617.10837.213037.2137
295- Zippo151512.3830001
296bicfakir151511.6086.47006.4701
297Renatrive157.5210.9850002
298DOS fire153.7543.381052.51652.5163
299Lord Ragnarok151516.345057.51557.5151
300Patar157.5211.1470001
301Lord Zarganax153.7544.08847.93495.743143.6773
302Brazil King157.524.1220002
303furkanbuse157.524.9520002
304metunc151516.7690001
305Antepli27153532.168029.92829.9285
306huyo1414100000
307CEYN141413.2790001
308hexapodus142.858.4850005
309Peraboy14721.0960002
310processoraksak141414.1740001
311Farukkk888142.854.80210.916010.9163
312Raedor144.6734.5201356.0586.1931
313mackali616114726.1880002
314anadolutc1414165008.7598.7591
315skywalker1414111.7580003
316samoKing141411.801014.29514.2951
317bado10142.853.863030.85030.8501
318mesa14722.42915.0066.65421.6601
319YANMASA141.081342.874022.60422.60411
320Captan3144141413.9920001
321marcaos131311.3090001
322cellatttt1313100000
323cabbar54136.525.687044.18244.1822
324gs55136.521.5680002
325Whoiam131315.904030.92330.9232
326dabbe18131312.9500001
327Baran24131318.7470117.025117.0251
328Alptuğ74136.525.61632.394032.3941
329KUNTAKKAR134.3332.46308.6908.6901
330hasan384131319280001
331crni andeo131.44993.3890133.042133.04213
332LoveYourSelf131316203031.2991.6021
333sat19071313121.4010004
334tapuoglu132.654.068044.69344.6933
335erdem0101131314990001
336Halil.exe131310043.56443.5640
337feelyourinside1313100000
338Expert136.524.5820002
339nameimspiele134.3335.35934.88389.644124.5272
340MLG CengizKhan122.454.20431.45358.58890.0413
341D E S T A N123458950.126050.1261
342PhilChapman1212105.36032.58237.9420
343johnrico12433.7670003
344snr05122.4516.97624.977201.098226.0756
345Dominator.NMS12621.29814.72416.52731.2512
346Yıldız1612629020001
347apostm4112623.9500002
348VV0012626.1730003
349speedy-man12625.7980002
350bartinlikaragergedan1212100000
351Kanuni076121219.17234.378034.3781
352utkueker59912626.259050502
353tigerahmet1211215.726013.87013.8709
354gabr43121211.6520001
355DESTELLLOOOOXRDDDD12344.0100004
356Kral Gameness111111.7740001
357Cantuq111116.0180001
358- UnikkatiL -113.6731400002
359Cyro.L113.6738240442
360jokerbey3232111111.1210001
361AusePride111112.46444.465044.4651
362legolas70111113.5710001
363Kurabiye canavarı11111155.17800013
364ankaralı06115.529.006037.38437.3841
365sedatolcer1453113.6731.41705.3345.3341
366Dendo103.3335670002
367Speedy*1010106.420117.799124.2190
368egultekin101016.1581.26701.2672
369Tufanyagci1010100000
370LeqenD1052032.004183.772215.7760
371cruelboy951010100000
372beytepelii105244204.0024.0021
373bgusta101.6763.5180003
374PaRaNoYaK102.544.0240002
375sans101018220001
376KONYA 110523.3610002
377AirForceTR101012.2510001
378eliy100.911124.20547.916129.725177.6414
379kpssomer101017.1560002
380-LaL-10528.0690003
381RakonaMatata101012.6410001
382Masquerain10522.0004.18311.69915.8821
383Kral Smokin10257.5180003
384Osse03101011.25513.718013.7181
385XiR78102.546.7400004
386YağızAğa10521.6752.63616.52719.1632
387MoreTHC91.85056.98633.73990.7250
388polat201392.2543.8520003
389etamer99126.6210005
390Kadri197694.527340001
391By Diktatör99100000
392niyazi45579911.1360001
393islambeyi9916.75315.204015.2041
394satierf9331.4450002
395arafat der fahrrad hat92.2544656.80799.381156.1881
396kechi94.523.92677007701
397Lv SEYFO DAYI99100000
398yamtar66933854016.38916.3891
399yenilmez 98791.2972.0120005
400WuaddRee9332.643029.54929.5491
401KERTE92.2541.57315.87015.10830.9782
402zazanaz9912.8430001
403korenren18812.8260001
404yassıada8813840001
405Exhibitionist8422.0904.90704.9072
406omeronurkucuk842005.1535.1530
407yetisemeyen8818590001
408brothers84200000
409Emof20098427.7541.0403.2584.2982
410KaBuSBjK8813.2803.94803.9481
41172barbaros842043.046122.449165.4950
412Pablo198812.1400001
413Polıce88110.60624.417024.4173
414dMiRr8811.4220001
415*HAN**8816540001
416axileus88100000
417radu nebunu73.52042.564042.5640
418kahai771015.69764.38580.0820
419Bilge Kral7714050001
420isko347710058.35058.3500
421***candan***73.525.71308.5748.5742
422DaNgErStiLL72.3331.6210002
423zaferbaba73.5213121.337021.3371
424Hapsorock771025.225025.2250
425farukq167719.9660002
426çal oynasın73.525.47417.694017.6943
427Dramayy7711.0590001
428hangOVERR77109.851152.820162.6710
429Kaltron5372.3333.543013.64913.6491
430JoG CurcuRax77100288.193288.1930
431Ebu Zer73.525.6840002
432Altıntaş5972.3331.71352.92727.29580.2221
433KarataşHanedanlığı72.3336310001
434bertu353572.3332.8240001
435legend533173.522.99613.537013.5371
436dadas-25616616040001
437Sherion6322604484481
438Hazonia66139787308731
439Lamadak6327.9140002
440karabüyü*61.254.778013.11113.1114
441kalfa156611.0590001
442Kal Vas Flam66100000
443WHATEVER IT TAKES.6613.5650001
444I0Skz.ro6617.0590002
445Grizzly19036169.89489.88692.844182.7306
446Fuel-Oil6321.4410002
447hoowork1660.55117.77852.05330.97283.0256
448sahinduran5861.545.9450002
449Hiquain50.5104.4540185.051185.0514
450***BLue***55100000
451truva place551853017.75417.7541
452berkaysezgin5513.5650001
453Madaralp55100000
454Lunapier551024.217024.2170
455kaan6715513650001
456Murtii5517604.96204.9621
457asir0555155100000
458musasahin0651.2542.82421.058021.0581
459Seyitkukut52.523340001
460sfer5512260001
461mert0mert52.523.13612.843012.8432
462bmw.aşkk52.522.1660002
463melankolik5750.83620.2970003
464draculazb52.529.2490002
465CaRuKaDee5515970001
466Imperador Gilgamesh55100000
467Kovalapasa135515480001
468Zemen4144.07333.32215.12148.4433
469utku43194412.586018.23318.2331
470Ergün6833100127.722127.7220
471issy6031.521.335017.44917.4491
472esjustes230.6547122.378122.881145.2593
473MTAPDFYFRF3310010.36810.3680
474Fedai3433100159.712159.7120
475cozyberat20.4532223.71227.83551.5472
476real533420.3364.8238.81257.38066.1922
4777thNemesis08221053.52235.21588.7370
478myneighborisbad22104.21659.79164.0070
479i-f-fb20.54032.33434.88067.2140
480asburak21221071.661105.663177.3240
481alperen0120.45020.569020.5690
482JohnCoffey20.2581.31938.25410.60648.8602
483ruhsuz2020.171218.63100010
484TaPaTeS20.67383.939217.70167.264284.9658
485Gannik20.29765.8740106.268106.26810
486ytuna20162215.1230002
487bozbay2210014.14414.1440
488LaStNighT221029.569029.5690
489HalitX10.1109.30052.45895.203147.6618
490ByReSeTLeR10.2542.0220130.321130.3212
491Melik252511136.390142.0130142.0133
49205pagedown10.1476954.90447.361102.2651
493Rtyu10.522.912054.04654.0461
494ateslerinozcan111023.253023.2530
495lodo961113.83246.940046.9401
496JOG fabri10.3333.6240117.667117.6671
497FeneRLee71111011.642011.6420
498Zero253410.52040.904040.9040
499Fk335111026.606026.6060
500tasocuu10.52032.240032.2400
501pirkal10.524.5100103.263103.2632
502stealth1110032.31532.3150
503Alpay Çoban10.52053.251053.2510
504EnesKOSOVA10.52029.182029.1820
505Pessimist1611101.3113.4844.7950
506buraqis111013.285013.2850
507Devoiell10.3330026.51726.5170
508mpaxala10.52076.87159.018135.8890
509cyupylan10.333019.296019.2960
510Art Of War*111031.749031.7490
511DuMRuL10.52283032.16932.1691
512SouLPoweR1110013.30313.3030
513barbarkan10.5271.84613.072013.0726
514yenerm0011160001
515maskelifedai.0032.8920001
516BalESK001028.881028.8810
517tylerdurden62001510001
518Horizons I00100000
519REALWICKEEEEED00100000
520hayatbayat00100000
521slayerfb00100000
522kilgrave0012830001
523wkwalp0013.6130001
524Lord BoSS00100000
525ulaşcanTR00228310.019010.0191
526sytdndx00100000
527skwama00100000
528minti0011140001
529cemalakko0018480001
530maLkaan0015890001
531Dervish00100000
532Jin*0012.7310001
533mht350014960001
534orcnn001670001
535Nirvanasxs0013.2570001
536ender900100000
537Endazeyar00100000
538BlackBloom00100000
539cevatyazar0015930001
540vukuatım0012000001
541poineck0011.9900001
542star00100000
543Goshawk10013150001
544asilhus002680001
545killmetom0027030001
546Paradoxxx0012.8440001
547SensakinoL0016620001
548-Bob.Der.Hurensohn*00100000
549TheArcadius00100000
550kingbreeze0024.3560003
551Fabulouss0015380001
552aysmm00112.1300001
553edw1n0012.8240001
554*KIYAMET MÜHENDİSİ*00100000
555FaTiHSuLTaNN0010011.37811.3780
556Nigrum Cygnum0010039.43839.4380
557mk359300100000
558soler00811.047025.84325.8436
559Cenazeci0012830001
56006edava7200100000
561Tiger350013.9950001
562HashiramaN00100000
563biggben4L00100000
564byfat510012.8240001
565Bastilla100100000
566roslydia0011450001
567ahmet4500012890001
568-SouLFly52-001660001
569MirRenas0012830001
570mgturk001760001
571snl2544001920001
572Makifko00110.4650001
573canspartan00100000
574axxbxc0012.8240001
575ask sarhosu00100000
576karahöyüklü2600100000
577Naremcik00100000
578sersereM001036.681036.6810
579DestroyenNWO?0012830001
580formen82660034180003
581aliihsan13001260001
582Lv MORPHEUS00100000
583oguz13040011.3720001
584SADRAZAM7800100000
585BARIS00100200000
586nichtsnutz0022600002
587clewer7100100000
588kagannates0016860001
589Vatra Moldovitei0021.3060002
590Kundigunde001005.1035.1030
591kumsaatim0016910001
592Kader550023.0820001
593Ekocan0012.5000001
594Google.ro00313.2040003
595deniz345300100000
596bölge210013690001
597oMJAHED0012940001
598josecla0019.0900001
599kartall5800225.2570003
600.LieutenanT.00100000
601maliktm00100000
602YusufErn001440001
603LORD ZERK00100000
604T1Pex0012890001
605aserty1234a0035480001
606Hipokondriya00100000
607CekomastikSilikon00100000
608tolgat210013780001
609combinatia perfecta00100000
610Tıyatrocu00100000
611supermundo0011590001
612Karizmags00700100000
613Blue Hair Shanks00100000
614HeLLFiRe545400100000
615psiK0paT0023990002
616dokuzcocukevkiraa0013.6400001
617bombom1600100000
618carriersenpai0014980001
619w4ten kalma002113028.13828.1381
62026 serkan0012940001
621umut013400100000
622lazbelboy00100000
623sezgiz00100000
624Real5353002790001
625cebirci440014530001
626mustkara75001005725720
627canberkok00100000
628efsane tsk00100000
629Lupum Gris0012.1350001
630Tatar260013020001
631Kutluk00428326.254026.2541
632abidinbulut0010038.76738.7670
633Ronastick0013180001
634JoG JOKERQ00100000
635tcakir350021.2240001
636Ieonidas00100000
637kiki19860024480002
638ZOTİ0024.99601.1181.1182
639Antidemokratik0011.3570001
640Real3453004381024.86524.8651
641Ölümün parmağı0033700001
642kentdrange0014640001
643Barış0021.5220002
644JLordRave0043.9960004
645Deejay0018110001
646Atsız36004351016.36016.3603
647mertabcc001520001
648kamukaze0013440001
649ErkamS*0010042.17442.1740
650xFuse001260001
651Pisar00100000
652lleqend53531002014.233014.2330
653hasanrost00200000
654ByCiHaT0011180001
655BaLoNCu550015890001
656İPSİZ RECEP001880001
657rukani00100000
658oldkurts0013710001
659HydRaJr0015220001
660chn700100000
661azap07450034060001
662vuralg0022.826043.03943.0391
663fecir260017150001
664NANEK0011.0390001
665PEAX0033120001
666QOSDAK0027400002
667aslan pekun0011200001
668D I A B L O0011590001
669ENESTENSAYGILAR0012.7210001
670xxmuratbeyxx0011010001
671Türkeş0015890001
672silveq70034730002
673Kral drobba0012960001
674Lord AmbeR00100000
675. 3 F .0011070001
676Lord riddick00100000
677samet00300100000
678ızdırapçavuş20011.3053.71603.7161
679berke98120012830001
680Green Cat20038790002
681KaTLiaM.0013320001
6821NTEL PWR0012830001
683tahaasann0015920001
684davide0200100000
685orhanozer140062.8690002
686EL P R O F E S O R * * M0017603.38703.3871
687Tusunami11001590001
688ronis001680001
689xOsmnSnrX0013.5850001
690Bobelinho001740001
691Blues Brothers0013320001
692hodja4200100000
693Cimex00205.26011.11216.3720
694ozerhsn00100000
695yegennn00100000
696bolubeyi590024.2800002
6974storias0021780001
698Kralice efsa0024640001
699KIZILKAN0010030.59430.5940
700lauftnichbeidir001009.5759.5750
70134soner570015890001
702bluebear001600001
703LabrazzZ0012100001
704vur patlasın0012900001
70561TRabzonle001940001
706zaragoza5200100000
707pkrkd002920001
708Ploidy0013390001
709hacettepesk00415.7000002
710kurba0012830001
711Chris Walker00100000
712Welcom to Hell0012410001
713EfsaneBaskan0013.5430001
714ginolu002760001
715ernkoksal0013900001
716tunga-8000100000
717Emrecitak060024.2390001
718Fındık00100000
719ManOfAction00200000
720NeedForYou0013210001
721nafakan00212.1300001
722bulenta001830001
723amon92ra0012990001
72422ceyhunn00100000
725kurt.adam0030072.77672.7760
726x3lux0015.17628.891028.8911
727ekol0600245.6860004
728WettDream001283012.44112.4411
729serifinoglu00100000
730rdmn002014.83262.07976.9110
731Enforcer001660001
732r0ke.ba0034.9980003
733kingdodo020037624.535024.5351
734kaosbalk1800100000
735mehmetgazi1600031.1210003
736tuareg6100100000
737tyfoo5900100000
738kanuniisa001540001
739Eror0015890001
740fred.00100000
741SEDANOJA0016100001
742Bejb2600100000
74343erdo0023.7740001
744thegrants0012990001
745oshez00200000
746vitoarda00100000
747albatros460012910001
748ImLaz00100000
749Etram00100000
750kingkong0031.220021.01821.0181
751selcuklularlar00100000
752Sebasegland3200100000
753Sloopkogel001008.4358.4350
754Abondoned0032.7580002
755kingofsword0013000001
756mehmet240012830001
757hido0015230001
758-Mgladius-001950001
759silvaomer10012830001
760bnntch0010035.73535.7350
761kimkiacap00100000
762Tufan Bey00100000
763AlucardGodz0014.2800002
764Fatih617700100000
765tunaboyu00200000
766esaturgut00200000
767BLONDYSOR0026113.1133.5646.6771
768kinkusan0027440001
769Qujen0013.5550001
770ahmet67150012.8240001
7714cuN001014.953014.9530
7729lbj320044.3100002
773utkueker590012830001
774Bulgu00100000
775agahan440012830001
776.lintouchable00100000
777killerdeniz0033.5990002
778Bilenadam00100000
779ZıpZıp.00100000
780unster00100000
781grkmzngn0027960001
782markov00234.6900004
783Piertotum Maxima.0011300001
784mdogan340039120003
785ttugcenur0015890001
786ardarda610013.2720001
787a r a s.002260001
788fearno0011080001
789siyahinci242400100000
790halilexe00108.33508.3350
791ktr970013120001
792tekTÜRK8000100000
7930dun00100000
794aDaHan4500100000
795Gargi001750001
796Tequila350016790001
797QMM60028620002
798casanova190700200000
799AngelSword00100000
800Vitese230014.280072722
801mmtgugen0041.2460001
802kurt0010026240001
803ZonkaBC0012880001
804ashrmment6100100000
805Outlookers00312.2060002
806malatyali444400100000
807yasinyagiz0014.3480001
808bekirhames0022.9620001
809Fristallo0012820001
810köye0024.4390001
811yucelimp00103.68703.6870
812güneşsila0033.0770003
813nikkats001960001
814hufkan00100000
815tumu34340013040001
816drPhobia00100000
817batu358002660001
818ibanez00100000
819gonyasporlu00100000
820osman1995380029350002
821Ramosanta00100000
822Emre70018690001
823keysOFF0012.8430001
824onur050575kalkan0016100001
825SoN HoLigaN0012.8240001
826Lv Besornot00100000
827tanb070700100000
828JoG karaeski0010049.23149.2310
829Ahmet1120039510002
830anatoolia002760001
831caglar16001490001
832amitaviv00100000
833Sincee19100012530001
834Blackhawk1230022250001
83519burak0500100000
836Oguzbeyy060012.5390001
837snky001520001
838sorti4100100000
839Spartans0015890001
840mpassion00200000
841OrduluPaşa520024.3440003
842potansiyel00258931.722031.7221
843rizgan570014320001
844afection8400100000
845BayUras610012.8900001
846igdeli0012.8430001