Sezon sıralaması

Sezon sıralamasını aşağıda görebilirsiniz.

#OyuncuLP Avg LP#RoundlarPuanlarODAODDODKöyler
oseidon*162725.83633.343.4984.135.1853.397.2867.532.471433
T u r c e h a n110335.5831640.4461.414.320736.3582.150.678115
mogollar100229.47342.028.8032.655.6311.481.2494.136.880236
4Online..kapak98318.55532.313.5133.471.8291.868.7875.340.616272
5MaRuN93915.9259793.4611.102.0301.305.6682.407.698104
6abob09580519.17421.561.7653.229.873891.1874.121.060211
7pasa176924.8131394.1401.251.395948.6502.200.04575
8Manevra**73552.514726.2772.185.458405.3472.590.80599
9herkes nerede64316.0840719.096852.8221.975.7082.828.53093
10Talipppp6299.9863934.925361.9981.544.5371.906.535160
11Kale71715869.9359793.337720.5171.090.6361.811.153108
12Y E S İ L55525.2322651.417905.280617.8161.523.096108
13-Ezel Bayraktar-55016.18341.584.9362.517.246772.1873.289.433182
14DeliOkk53412.1444487.791853.3931.117.6781.971.07198
15İSRAFİL PAZAN51813.2839642.454773.739925.9311.699.67091
16karaemmi43322.7919319.164999.787585.9391.585.72661
17gerenimo3443213.0933289.992786.356930.6341.716.99044
18*İSTİLA*41814.9328508.84698.573814.636913.20974
19Xi Jinping39543.899566.0571.537.8061.588.6153.126.42172
20mussti38311.2634197.184788.959389.9701.178.92935
21D00M3748.942120.330493.605834.0511.327.65637
22Gizlisir583349.2836451.196763.158843.3041.606.46252
23*rddm*32765.45456.0611.104.172549.1751.653.34748
24Livin La Vida Loca32335.899898.5571.632.4452.364.8873.997.33291
25A p s i m o31019.3816659.3161.146.804430.5971.577.40192
26kayacan282965.9250174.720169.524974.7831.144.30740
27MerTurgut2946.6844513.4331.573.113398.2261.971.33988
28Hayal Perest28111.7124813.420489.274555.1601.044.43491
29Alicann5527811.5824875.243534.499493.6931.028.19298
30gerenimo542478.8228483.631146.379551.975698.35460
31PohJohSat2477.723260.648424.303505.342929.64522
32MMESTO24330.388390.1781.547.816619.9562.167.77238
33Çetin Aksun2378.1729571.9491.338.20195.6881.433.88971
34Snow562276.6834335.398638.681764.9561.403.63759
35Fluke A.22556.25466.282222.144116.769338.91315
36KRoNoS..22018.3312573.507894.535378.9231.273.45865
37kitapkurdu2195.0943380.272736.635122.432859.06788
38ardagk332177.233093.288211.861532.741744.60235
39hmSsS2099.9521120.668207.910197.493405.40328
40Makifko20316.921251.992192.756349.455542.21116
41sillence20110.0520218.854146.348197.814344.16233
42alsda77719448.5446.034199.012151.142350.15411
43maske1471944.9739153.676147.205800.924948.12939
44yzc146119212.815143.848344.746159.080503.82637
45raptik1925.4935677.60430.0431.003.2641.033.30775
46Lord starlife11877.79241.350.8512.576.195158.9692.735.164128
4796crossbow18416.7311115.991330.310214.025544.33521
48ibo44581785.243480.234555.531296.503852.03438
49Siyah2471755.4732131.443488.510410.083898.59335
50Paradoxxx17024.297558.096244.32870.136314.46469
51Hazonia1656.625672.579486.417570.4821.056.89976
52ibo07816513.7512700.1891.609.3201.104.0632.713.38374
53NoFear.1624.0540192.999185.230886.2501.071.48042
54olcaytoo16044095.764387.436313.747701.18332
55yunaslan03615811.291433.973290.977259.593550.57013
56Akıncı.421584.793368.309226.463196.851423.31424
57Lord Briant15472275.5144.590374.055378.64518
58EjD3R15213.8211815.365310.365245.621555.98671
59ZaoKs1519.4416371.480343.876499.094842.97046
60TaPaTeS1499.931570.78087.985165.124253.10920
61xxdevranxx1427.891889.704272.91847.391320.30927
62birmanyakadam1397.3219144.852193.805217.137410.94226
63ALBAYNURİ13734.25458.149121.074110.823231.8979
64Lv RichWarrior13513.510559.820130.535465.828596.36353
65dasHEL13226.45668.647355.857447.098802.95564
66doctorwho1248.86141.205.793325.791861.6481.187.439102
67Bullseye12312124.25425.165961.114246.2611.207.37538
68MaKael11914.88868.896147.350439.063586.41315
69Crusedie1187.381647.436129.68053.611183.29118
70stabil11411.410181.495169.065423.718592.78324
71kuralsiz.25541112.714133.83232.15654.73586.89136
72nameless00110710.710583.74579.692254.068333.76064
73IDReaMI1078.9212127.470336.982654.033991.01518
74Kral EmRYcL10610.61087.007256.843315.609572.45217
75Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez10611.78955.865240.398406.616647.01413
76bd12241068.151393.752503.7930503.79321
77gomtan105157112.12067.84861.479129.32724
78afby10571542.8450170.779170.77914
79PARS DeLii10325.754785.074401.129535.321936.45069
80Gens d armes1039.361178.613169.836163.025332.86118
81EbitaF10214.57763.91930.20533.56063.76513
82israfilpazan102176222.036677.038487.9481.164.98633
83CREON999.910217.704243.76151.619295.38027
84Ernesto969.610368.3360136.101136.10137
85[email protected]**963.4328110.79810.01632.50842.52423
86Villagequeen9515.83696.492660.575168.071828.64618
87CReaToR359122.75453.344233.164555.634788.79814
88atasoyemir896.3614260.90817.347218.945236.29231
89MRT67868.61035.8220135.831135.83113
90mrt0640835.5315145.16753.37422.01175.38522
91Fallschirmjager823.4224353.587342.858533.337876.19539
92Roulewis8116.2515.645172.829215.041387.8706
93Justwatch34815.7914504.982182.5370182.53754
94muco96814.761730.282108.27067.037175.30713
95moznak8051659.51875115.441115.51615
96hexan8016548.28243.799223.329267.1288
97tepekule803.642231.9330135.993135.99316
98slazenger45797.910108.19324.48420.77145.25519
99C-EE794.3918265.01552.580154.822207.40229
100Bgnc783.2524116.70565.18114.63979.82028
101gtje78263270.331666.281384.0061.050.28731
102SERSERiMAYIN74785.571418.0656.739122.148128.88710
103tarrantsAr157811.14768.307244.11167.871311.98211
104nakupa779.63824.95320.58425.81646.4007
105DAĞISTANLI76382125.10244.000211.071255.07123
106frk-7625.333558.862391.924180.664572.58851
107II.kralconi755.361419.62628.587028.58712
108YORİİCHİ755.361412.61454.506054.50612
109Devi the Hun7418.5453.99893.34664.752158.0989
110Lord KAKASHI735.211418.73025.78438.31464.0989
111Enkaz35737.31021.35116.03573.79089.8259
112KLANUSTASI7310.43751.98043.94497.683141.62710
113ulrich .7135.52120.958297.75711.670309.42724
114elmaslar706.361121.32124.66720.41445.08110
115redcomrade7011.676303.81214.76318.72033.48327
116Engin26707.78939.16539.92879.250119.1787
117caliv681749.68510.46914.54825.0173
118metbul663.32029.18038440.097440.13513
119gs55663.142110.357103.043688.049791.09211
120barontis665.081335.12691.8234.71696.53911
121cemoli9996661139.821235.00250.561285.56314
122JohnCoffey654.641432.48063.83290.046153.87810
123bursakey655.421242.63822.866135.426158.29211
124karacellat53659.29723.5244.53666.75671.2926
125GöKTüRK*647.11912.21418.26321.54739.8109
126Selfishhhh6310.56111.403143.9100143.91019
127Rigel6312.6515.4701.56936.66338.2324
128Tokmakcıı639724.467127.403371.958499.3616
129babel8520*6231242.23713.3993.17516.57412
130Agann613.5917449.95319.829159.482179.31147
131kraker6115.25461.426112.0800112.08011
132cglr266012519.917100.17045.077145.2473
133Bünyamin13136020365.133128.33134.952163.28316
134Mr.oRhan5719342.494195.91747.535243.4529
135snr05574.381331.85737.977167.790205.76710
136cokfenaa573.5616481.27301.003.8411.003.84150
137jackalsby13574.071444.621116.450451.680568.13014
138ejderha35611.25471.9220262.666262.66644
139B a B a C a N555.51028.838146.56933.927180.4969
140funnyman5551188.615058.92558.92519
141AvantiNapoli543.861422.9160606016
142WalkingMenthol534.821113.296016.33916.33912
143BJK 1903515.11014.894131.173420.618551.7918
144DarkSKY505.569112.65600015
145Rifat504.5511322.07628.914213.692242.60631
146cemxxx494.0812179.687148.095140.348288.44326
147kayserili494.451116.94421.32861.89583.2239
148ZeRo544924.526.19315.24649.67664.9223
149kahta71494.91013.0580006
150Mustafa28489.654.0420002
151wolporc476.717229.11900025
152vuslat1977476.717194.5640169.203169.20320
153mrhems12347471508.836248.885145.049393.93442
154konuralp474.271124.321015.67715.6778
155Shinigami13469.2510.92710.49920.35930.8587
156Amelemus462325.46557.78134.81292.5931
157Y.ismail7716443.381318.920111.52370.477182.0007
158Boomchakalaka26435.38811.446260.847115.127375.9747
159volk1996437.1763.99214.920345.113360.0333
160Babaking61434.78968.763127.168101.961229.12910
161sahin55435.38830.5769.856139.282149.1389
162Mahsen438.6518.703193.034243.713436.7474
163sheytan6302425.25811.81215.217110.513125.7305
164sertanyigit424.67914.666017.78217.7826
165H3011418.2510.597037.24137.2413
166intersvars005416.83611.18428.34828.26756.6155
167RLothbroK414.11027.83900010
168ysfkrkmz81414.56977.5200149.377149.37713
169RaHa.TS.uZ614040122.96671.848071.8485
1707-bölge408517.72156.370107.200163.5705
171kahramanlar14408526.42250.3022.18452.4866
172barbarino393913.30178.06725.048103.1151
173PCdeYoK391.562553.61036.41196.886133.29719
174Lord ÖZER.M399.754271.895632.7061.517.5222.150.22824
175bababurda385.43739.88516.679196.510213.18912
176maTRock384.22917.50523.60632.73656.3429
177KLANJİ353812.67329.51963.23132563.5568
178ask sarhosu3812.6737.19108.5808.5803
179yzfr6383.45118.349130.349171.528301.8775
180slcklvnt374.119218.572017.13017.13022
181Genchkmdar367.254.65974607463
182mk35933631219.512061.62761.6278
183cesarethaylazı36123378.53851.116138.194189.31033
184Mevsimlik İşçi *3612318.6830005
185exselans46362.25169.4789.43148.62558.05612
186Meintjes36182152.57340.46937.51877.98714
187bozbay35576.60406.5416.5415
188karakaplan243511.673441.04258.125058.12537
189SirMFY3535140.90829.15827.43556.5938
190k4y1kc112358.754342.237557.7271.198.9431.756.67029
191YANMASA341.720438.69100047
192talha81affa348.5435.967174.09618.551192.6477
193Aksi333.31035.11229.709029.7095
194Azerbaycanlı333.67912.8470009
195kantosa1326.454.49535.95725.27661.2333
196Srkn77326.454.4973.32539.94043.2652
197fobbs32847.0178.46424.14932.6134
198Marcsaidd313.88815.92641.73228.10369.8357
199casanova1907316.25334.177153.750119.729273.47931
200İSYAN3115.522.22910.390010.3902
201kingogu3031022.8090219.875219.87511
202smh1303015.55035118.09618.4472
203tektabanca001301032.2620003
204esau2914.523.79511.48694.422105.9082
205MEKANIN SAHİBİ293.6385.0270121.821121.8217
206izmrKsK2914.523.20205.4905.4901
207Samireyizzz297.2545.36262.40672.200134.6062
208ernesto660062914.5249.389150.70135.103185.80410
209The Lost 32914.5236.53949.301049.3014
210-SAS-294.14743.4940009
211emsen1211295.856.65259.180059.1805
212Mstf-Mtn284730.46007.2027.2026
213i-f-fb2828144.748129.7550129.7556
214blueiskorpixt28281100.31152.657052.65717
215karakuzey289.3331.7370003
216Lord yesTR283.5822.41145004506
217aygasson284.6767.703012.40312.4036
218ugurr46266281426.0710004
219Friecki2874141.241241.250952.6191.193.86913
220bmw.aşk287444.10650.845050.8457
221cny1024275.459.0422.39012.83715.2273
222DARKSİDECOME273.86719.9110006
223Kayayhan273.86713.0500004
224yucel mutlu276.7545.5100004
225LordBAFRALI5552713.524.3340003
226tmcn1422626162.645323.556294.488618.04412
227w4ten kalma266.5414.5060220.006220.0063
228culfa265.2577.1890211.106211.1068
229cevik2626115.39025.816025.8165
230Blueshade52262.171223.57219.20541.28960.49410
231bgusta262.8998.22305.7105.7109
232haliil13265.2529.49328.598028.5985
233aykut.k266.5431.053045.89345.8935
234Ernesto662626134.43895.314164.270259.5846
235efsane4114256.2541.21582.992375.765458.7572
236xDarkkingx2512.521.80749.03619.25268.2881
237kurukafa1997180258.33310.68933.946033.9462
238Stakjon251.47178.472039.36139.3617
239asdfghjk7252517881.11201.1121
240sercanokan258.3339.1410003
241nagoyalı253.1387.5356.90350.61557.5186
242abraska252513.2770001
243S1RAC253.57792.21257.768057.76816
244lazhasan251.32195.768207.11858.738265.85611
245keitabalde25554.7620005
246asoolll252513.2010001
247Cenk42422512.529.7190236.871236.8712
248-ExCaLiBuR-253.57710.70869.228069.2284
249Lepin243.437279.642281.35838.457319.81528
250keyfelan248319.79601.8911.8916
251Gannik232.5692.5910004
252Osman Savan 19982323124.28783.163083.1634
253Mammut233.836159.88821.2381.156.1461.177.38415
254Polskibandyta2323130.17138.218038.2183
255BlueSword642323112.83165.145107.162172.3072
256morelove002311.521.5983.83903.8391
257Kraliçe abuzer237.673436.73654.73595.665150.40037
258Beygir Mühendisi2311.525.89610.12963.50673.6352
259musaberhan233.29740.51129.310029.3105
260berke3412211214.8300006
261*Black12*2221142.69620.571020.57112
262whmt221124.8599.69409.6942
263kedx227.3331.46381.59839.647121.2452
264Othrelos221.691392.13009.2169.21618
265adil21225.54108.14700015
266Mametnamet222.4493.2637.79007.79010
267qusursuzwaqa227.3333.4850003
268musab bin umeyr222217.7660001
269fatih 1453201.541310.72851.02629.40680.4329
270NeQ-AleM201028.7210102.702102.7022
271yeasici204520.10603.6663.6668
272texss201025890001
273Lord Kuzey120546.41474.831074.8313
274akile.01202014.8020003
275Jr.Snow202018.10718.319018.3192
276qwerttrewq1232010214.10515.75526.03741.7925
277By Problem2020114.5340003
278BadiqardFurkan201024.9410002
279Lord jhon202015.55029.06918.51247.5811
280Karagece w16196.3333.5446.27346.14252.4152
281aslan24199.524.40666.1779.35475.5311
282ugurcanalyuz194.75415.404076.86676.8665
283BÖRÜ1191919.10417.90212.18030.0822
284MehmetHoca199.522.01460806081
285Rojhilat*192.11959.86671.66654.842126.50810
286abdullahmayda184.5465.2660008
287DedeKorkut7181813910001
288Fuat184.5415.412092.41392.4133
289Akcabay111189218.0540003
290SlayerOne46181813.76314.38230.27644.6581
29123ahmet26181814.5830002
292huzurlu182.5775.100038.87838.8787
293emsalsiz181.21540.039086.30886.30815
294mirvari51181.51213.9670009
295leo11118922.82424.03746.39370.4301
296ayhan461892135.82206.2446.24413
297Gladiator3838175.67327.05708.6848.6844
298Higen171711.6171.73201.7321
299skm4554178.5211.4630002
300bombom16178.5267.816193.146154.060347.20610
301muhendis175.6733.1240003
302soler175.67312.2020003
303unster161614.0620001
304Chesar161613.3700001
305akademi16161287.162170.323102.130272.45324
306jesus091616110.78537.739142.121179.8601
307KaRaYiLaN95162.67628.747031.37031.3705
308bolulu14321616110.84873.19593.619166.8141
309shadow66616827000002
310levyelisapık16447.72925.122142.155167.2773
311nadobaj165.3331.81011.9405.21617.1562
312fierra001162.676188.93841.5123.16544.67720
313Jaamm161617.749027.33027.3302
314theschk165.3333.996013.67413.6742
315lakura79161618.8030001
316ergenekon0606165.3332.10614.525014.5252
317Expert153511.8310005
318harunrasit7878153523.0970009
319kskseso151511.3864.58404.5841
320Galya3815538.307015.81915.8193
321ilker13157.5259923.218023.2181
322aliverkahnnn153.7549.341023.52423.5242
323murat.oksum15532.586028284
324emrekapucu15532.3590003
325ernesto2215356.60133.28223.51056.7923
326engndr141419910001
327mickroop14727.1090002
328Prens2460140.88163.74000015
329Arrow611414122.0570005
330SBns1414181.4070008
331Djbrode143.547337.39707.3971
332karagozali93141414.691036.25436.2542
333karaucd141411.0330001
334Lord Kahin144.6732.5450002
335redar1414170.78038.75427.58866.3427
336voldemort4401414110.7940002
337EFSANEKRAL141415.73606516512
338TiNo132.653.052024.83224.8322
339Monarch Of Death131.638133.472457.263331.736788.99917
340Kaan3513132.6515.2890007
341Determinist134.333046.47531.24577.7200
342Bahobarbossa136.5240729.310029.3102
343Furkii3535136.529.2920002
344okan157131314230001
345The Emre*131311.1100001
346Safe13131289.57100024
347avelineac136.521.3220002
348DeSTaN45131316.3040002
349Eleutherion132.654.2435.32205.3223
350sytks.132.652.83913.1532.79015.9433
351Nirvanasxs1311318.3825.15814.08819.2467
352atahan09131318490001
353qapina132.17664.14800011
354ardaozer133.2544.9510004
355HGMN122.451.61828.98912.13541.1243
356.Black12.124326.19532.05839.77471.8326
357borderlinemelis124329.8850009
358celat01122.4580.94909.0399.03910
359letheee12434.12610.562010.5622
360flexx1124352202.422796.496998.9182
361applestore58123417.2900148.564148.5647
362eliy1212100000
363Mumya12341.9704.695135.307140.0022
364mgturk122.452.9399.3739.22718.6005
365kralonur0715121211.083013.06313.0631
366wayter121216690001
367babayorgunnn121.091128.37400014
368Delidumrul1917121213.0880001
369karakuzey4134122.4583910.919117.244128.1634
370rip.31122.4511.1450006
371börtecine123415.93121.638021.6386
372depdep3412261.75103.2743.2745
373ionera115.525.359030.00430.0042
374Hanedan23113.6735590284.737284.7372
375orhan3404112.7545.547021.56721.5675
376whithost113.673117.531096.56396.56312
377Ertuğrul Gazi Bey111112.3393.44103.4411
378Manyettinyus111114110001
379Confessor*1111115.1360003
380kurtkral5234111.57719.589034.03934.0395
381-soner-112.75413.545056.82956.8296
382lentnside111117710001
38328Subat111114.94512.628012.6281
384king way111116362.46110.77313.2341
385Müendiz113.6731.32201.3241.3242
386onurozenc112.7543.72429.40819.55948.9672
387.littlerecuse111.5775.4130007
388Yafes1112.7541.1800003
389Bivola1111100000
390FaKe*115.5278118.8485.23824.0861
391Evlyn113.6738.1930003
392Saldirisavunma115.526.8990002
393hakikiLaZz101018020001
394intifada1010115.8290003
395DreJan103.33327.1030003
396brkkznn07101010072.73172.7310
397Karabag101011.5000001
398seref1163103.3332.1000003
399elaziz2310524.6989.3306.12515.4553
400NorthShield101011.1540001
401Thomass Shelby1025245.091243.19844.048287.24623
402Halil1brahim.10521.8494.99517.36322.3581
403TopraKartal103.3331.77328.115028.1152
404ahmetysrsy101019580001
405Booster58101019.36042.658042.6581
406demiral4510525120001
407McReonadE10522.6390001
408crni andeo9333.6620001
409Percy349911.2380001
410rhaemhar91.5610.58006.4186.4185
411dodurgali9331.0910002
412sucuklunesquikk9912.3980002
413ferhat15269339.939060.34760.3473
414SARİYERLİ5349911.6110001
415Bananaboy9913.2173.82213.44117.2631
416leegend2791916.33162.536062.5368
417sceleep94.5214.1230003
418GökBörüü99100000
419Yiğit109912.1300001
420DARK WOLF99100000
421Peraboy9911.3530001
422epinefrin 2694.522.9520002
423Cancago81.654.9080004
424Süleyman Çakır84200000
4253k3n8811030001
426*UNICRON*8814.5840001
427bybal8249530003
428jeyar8811.7860001
429Lv Matestik8813.5430001
430brcmstf82.6734140002
431Ömer muhtar84200218.768218.7680
432cenne8817654.49204.4921
433Türkiyemm8811.4630001
434murat3437881097.49550.707148.2020
435Patron454582.67353.2560155.214155.2146
436uyku8811.2070001
437HANÇER5582.6739508.47080.54389.0131
438EmreAY3381.651.4400002
439hutto3573.5232.9010005
440akeldan77100000
441Shewko7714110001
442Godsea72.3333.5152966.0136.3093
443hzrseremet77100149.763149.7630
444bigboy34210370.71014.16507.4507.45011
445Fuel-Oil7712240001
446altmis73.528.1610001
447bozlak32771780001
448Whoiam73.522638.953038.9531
449SanFrancisco71.7542.409039.94939.9493
450marcaos71.754580068.17068.1701
451gokel71.1766.7160006
452hydra3337716550001
453loooltarz7710027.33527.3350
454birbasi7711.2490001
455potansiyel72.3333.7160002
456Leo.ru77100101.221101.2210
457SteamUser16555587377713.6800001
458Akzade73.523.1890003
459Dilem72.333168.8690190.691190.69114
460QMM67718.1660001
461ArrowToTheKnee71.451.4980005
462gazibeyli72.33375087.284087.2841
463albay807716200001
464Highreon63261.209157.203523.011680.2146
465CaMeL12346323.0090003
466Girgirina6327850002
467nadyakomanaci661032.135149.047181.1820
468hakin661580001
469Republic166111.9810003
470cuceburun26611.0840001
471K O L E V İ S T A R A60.75817.4290005
472NEŞTER*6321.2610001
473samibaba60.75823.64544.92962.541107.4705
474Tiny Caterpillar6618.1610001
475Bonibon0.6612.9010002
476Egekon60.55113.5910007
477RandeulForce61.545.89066.97549.894116.8692
478*MOONWALKER*66100000
479S.W.A.T.216233750002
480Juba14536322.0780002
481belarus-086321.5980002
482AinaFea6619050001
483sponler66100000
484Cemoo14661028.344028.3440
485AmonRakaoss63211115.836015.8361
486opiebey6613750001
487--Night--50.8368.162079.12979.1294
488cagri505517960001
489bartwoo5513.3890001
490berkeee199951.673828050.13250.1321
491Ancyflow52.5213.1020004
492CARLOS52.521.11302.0412.0412
493Apirocco5516740001
494Deli manyaq5512.3630001
495PARKIN55100000
496johturk5512.1400001
497Muhammedkral0051.6731.0200004
498AncientChef41.3333.642092.98592.9851
499choel344224.1330003
500KupaVesta33111.884490.2580490.2581
501adnanstrong31.52024.019160.001184.0200
502Tysha31.521.36807.8027.8022
503kebapçımaho33102.2337.3339.5660
504jetture3311.2850001
505Lv Simosm331023.145023.1450
506erkanata963310050.95950.9590
507baran3212131.5219.674193.448302.793496.2413
508esjustes22218830002
509areska212022.7269.58432.3100
510erenhyt002123.7390108.084108.0842
511panta952210032.16832.1680
512Online...Kapak20.6731.16534.27894.167128.4452
513ErDeM44221040.969101.032142.0010
514dgnsln21200126.387126.3870
515500x50020.548.098023.49823.4983
516PRO.AKREP22106.0087.65713.6650
517biiax12321258981.85136.123117.9741
518pusatram2210065.65365.6530
519sevişmedenuyumayalım2210014.87714.8770
520KUDDÜS22109.77217.33827.1100
521ERBULUT20.673083.182108.815191.9970
522thegrants10.1765.345010.67110.6717
523Lucifer1911100121.524121.5240
524Tykor111015.410015.4100
525asimacar10.33348.4270361.738361.7385
526KoRCeRRaH8610.5235179.408079.4081
527islambeyi10.522952.0207.7619.7811
528Davemuu10.520021.34621.3460
529i.h.y2010.52541011.52411.5241
530Crime111046.467046.4670
531CeCeN RDWN.111019.151019.1510
532SafaTolgay1112.8020002
533Boss0410.3335.537041.19941.1993
534Mr.Peacy10.526131.32201.3221
535m1t-ra10.520013.42713.4270
536YusiHamada10.33310.233064.65764.6575
537Blackking111017.36152.59769.9580
538naggi111075.88457.991133.8750
539bojan10.25430122.04672.04094.0861
540senbobi10.524.76310.30814.59924.9071
541The Revenant1110027.58227.5820
542Alfred1112.084017.09117.0911
543aslan898910.17614441.364115.650157.0143
544senturk710.521.84705.3785.3782
545serince köyü1112.78305.7335.7331
546GolgeBey10.52010.186010.1860
547U=R*I11109.99710.67620.6730
548andre2727111051.181216.016267.1970
549egemenyaaa11109.73717.22526.9620
550colossus8910.52005.0445.0440
551waka551110045.70745.7070
552Nizamı Alem111025.439025.4390
553aerol10.254.720013.70313.7035
554ghost.boy10.254149.107280.5800280.58015
555GökBayındır10.1761.983058.25358.2534
556medboy07111030.566105.038135.6040
557Kral Nazım0013000001
558Terror Chicken0012830001
559lordkarahisar001900001
560Arseniq001790002
561balibey120012150001
562vural*0015290001
563Zabuun0014650001
564Makemehigh0015890001
565halitustun610011.0470001
566Fharms1700100000
567Dubesta776100100000
568drclon00100000
569Atsız36001520002
570Zubuzaretta0034.4560002
571oduseus20018530001
572Annihilator010021240002
573ÇaKa BeY00100000
574kpal0016380001
575cabbar540012.5170001
576One.Piece0011250002
577ouzdur0033980002
578hepar7100100000
579erdenjoy00100000
580AYARAGS00100000
581ROYALHEROES00248.5200004
582osos22001131.83300011
583AYAZ 5300136.51610.088010.0884
584polemok20015480001
585-ARAS-00112.1300001
586Dragunov0012.7550001
587AFFETMEM0012830001
588Akgezen00160521802181
589BloodRayNe0036960002
590firah1700100000
591Ca.Ka00100000
592sexualrespect00100000
593artur98001980001
594pirinc22200124.0040002
595seymabkr0034380002
596Antikacii00425.5030005
597YeniLmez [email protected]0012.8240001
598sagopa930053.9920005
599Makber540012830001
600fazilreis0011240002
601spritekodein00112.1300001
602KARARTI00100000
603kral allstar0016265.4936.13711.6301
604bita811001013.963013.9630
605Anomaly01001550001
606xkral00212.1300001
607ayaz230011.1870001
608nayinoo00100000
609gürtan0015.3400001
610pusuduk00100000
611blackstone4400100000
612monteiro9600100000
613blood61610023110001
614İOS YaKan0013250001
615serecenler0100100000
616omeraltindag0480015.2910001
617onurcan58100012970001
618Sir Hennington00100000
619Seyanora12300100000
620bhrc20023.4850003
621HÜKÜMSÜZ...0012010001
622andre20015270001
623KaRuB350021330001
624xSAPPHIRE00100000
625x12198x0011470001
626deniz345300100000
627camoka0011.5920001
628battalgazi350010029.84529.8450
629Vagrant4210012830001
630II faili mechul II001260001
631SANJAR55001010.395010.3950
632hollister300100000
633Hsal55001590001
634kartalkale40011.7310001
635Vincenz000212.4136.00706.0072
636Mur4t84330013.5800001
637LostWorld530013.3730001
638wixpey0012220001
639muhdero0012780001
640Delici5100112.1300001
641DokunmaYanarsın0037350001
642Metalass00100000
643gakgosland001990001
644BB-340013020002
645cavit383800100000
646123emin123001260001
647sparh4wk00100000
648adrianww1300212.1800002
649aslantepe460015890001
650DenizerBY00100000
651AdrenaLine.001011.255011.2550
652ibidi0013790001
6530quz100100000
654Kral Smokin00112.1300001
655Poesis001510001
656Lord Black12.0038720002
657yafes19030012060001
658durasiel001490001
659Xandercorvus0011040001
660KürşadınTorunu0012.8960001
661klas738000100000
662merkam0012830001
663rogue1051002029.114029.1140
664Yiğido0011450001
665aktif..kapak0025130002
666ccanerr0019470001
667Jennasias0012830001
668huyo0012590001
669Panacea00100000
670asw400100000
671mxuga00100000
672Barbarkarakur00100000
673Kızılelma820012830001
67414ayaz540033100002
675LastGame3500100000
676uğurlu070015890001
677bertazoma00100000
678mslm00100000
679FaBuOlA0013.4500001
680gavsum0013120001
681*BioHaZard*0010012.97312.9730
682efeelif20150013030001
683judge of the nights002810002
684Miraçs0012.1250001
685meteardoa0012.1400001
686mehmetgazi160001520002
687yigit39800112.1300001
688sabankeles0023590001
689Mubi080029370002
690Ziyaretci00118003.9023.9021
691Gvntrk001680001
692yyilmazzz10043.2460003
693alexsandır0051.194056.30656.3064
694captanito0012830001
695ITurquoise ShadowI001500001
696MKEFSANE00100000
697aauret120012.8850001
698Csarp0024080001
699Unsaldinho0018430001
700berkesezer0010028.55728.5570
701benymm710021440001
702rometheus00100000
703*Anarşik*0043.8560002
704Sokrat990023.8750002
705MSDG0019440001
706Berkeozcannn002002.6712.6710
707kurtarici200900300000
708DrAtropin0023.7260002
709LeoAraS0013900001
710Ewo1966001020.891020.8910
711fikirtepeli210012.4380001
712ahmetakderee0013350001
713Realakalii00100000
714Bideliadam0037.828045.37445.3742
715Lakpo1310012970001
716ejderx14x0018650001
717jasu0015540001
718fatih.gudek0036730003
719serdes3400100000
720oletutu530016310001
721LilaPauze0012.8240001
722Squratt0036580003
723M*HuN00100000
724MrBoomBastic410027260002
725sharp52001950001
726enesermn0012860001
727AbbaS002307018.49118.4911
728Fahri240023.1940001
729Tasakura0013.5920001
730Gadreel00100000
731sonyolcu010019160001
732eneSs260014.1770001
733Ergen14530021590001
734boraakin0027.6080001
735Kobayashi0012640001
736albatroshd0031.2420002
737mofthem0035.3180002
738Enver Bekar00100000
739ByKurabiye0029460001
740Coolwar00100000
741ugurcide00110.8720003
742Old MeBooS0023.9350002
743fatih07660012.8240001
744Porsche00100000
745Kaanbozkurt0015720001
746yegennn00100000
747Lucifer1790011370001
748ALEMDAR5400100000
749Merida00100000
750baba11030011.0310001
751bilgee0037.1230003
752God.Father0011130001
753olumburabasar200100000
754FreeKingdom78001600001
755snoopi dogg dogg0012.3580001
756ssm19050024140003
757NEFRETDOLU0017302021
758Ysonmez0037.0800003
759muharrem19630018.1660001
760kara0010019170001
761adanedhel0013.7210001
762ridvanseker00112.1300001
763Free KurT003265.4815.07210.5531
764BaHTSıZBeDeVi00296.8340008
765lkzmrzyr00100000
766emreyazganx001720001
767570arda00136.3900003
768Maciej19930012830001
769cussti00100000
770Tuncay0014.0150001
771MORDORSAURON00100000
772Huginn0023.5430001
773snowxx002260001
774bioser0023560001
775Muhi715800200000
776hugo2500276201.2841.2843
777Winki11100100000
778gıgn001880002
779zafir050019110001
780LORD KABASAKAL0016300001
781Harunrasit780069030003
782**61**0017940002
783Farukkk88800100000
784anduinlothar002790002
785Spartacus19001690001
786Fenerbahçeli.0034.3230001
787oozztt0012.3430001
788jamjam001760001
789sorti4100100000
790i.balbakan00100000
791Sake001670001
792**ZaLıM**0012970001
793captainsolo12200100000
794abdahü00100000
795fobbs200500100000
796Silence0042.57401.1151.1153
797tekk003121.07845.693045.69310
798ens750012.3490002
799OrduluPaşa52002620001
800beykent12420036900003
801Srcnaln00100000
802Okaka Chuka0023.4160002
803THEDIRE0012670001
804Warriant0013.7700001
805DESTELLLOOOOXRDDDD001280001
806bgavare00100000
807***candan***0011.0910001
808Yma250025.0250002
809aetolh00100000
810jordan008800100000
811DOHTUR00100000
812Fatihblackbird0033.8890002
813normen980016110001
81433forfun3300100000
815Fenerbahçem0032830001
81620sureyya2000106.63706.6370
817CrazyLord46001990001
818Queenscorpion00105.95600010
819farklı dünya0011.5460001
820ibrahim82001260001
821V-E-B-A0022.8920001
822retired paladin0012830001
823AXAOXAOXOAXAOXIO0022.8500002
824gaddarxx00100000
825Pomakov0039.437024.44624.4462
826zırto0012.8510001
827yenilmez 9870010054.95754.9570
828KRALLL 100100000
829Pr0bis001510001
830Sankibenimdi00100000
831Wayna Picchu0013000001
832SanTo00200000
8333f3cAn0013890001
834qwvzeee0012.3200001
835HSYNGDK0018850001
836AlleTürkenStinken00100000
837flex1100100000
838zaferbaba0015.1830001
839JaoA001030.747030.7470
840Freze0013.9840001
841Chibanca001019.272019.2720
842GerryNk0016450001
843nero-perla0031.0930002
844boranbabos0038.6770004
845BAYRO00100000
846goku-gohan001840001
847y.tuna001500001
848eray310016330001
849isa19030033.4630002
850arnox0022.6740003
851Selin530019340001
852salimsahin0012910001
853Feres0043.4800004
854end series0012830001
855desijel00716.28004.0684.0686
856DevilosS00100000
857kyszdnz0020045.83545.8350
858VILK0018690001
859piton0800203.7258.48312.2080
860*Who* kontra0024120002
861criptus350015600001
862Cleaver0015060001
863myömer00100000
864sinyoor380013320001
865gkbrkttr001950001
866ghost06060021.3820003
867merdd0012830001
868bariareos00100000
869ucannkedi0013250001
870sfurkan2300100000
871barty002520002
872sold0015890001
873boramir90027240002
874LeydiLey001760001
875Osmanli860015030001
876PausaniaS0011590001
877Budala001260001
878Manevra***0023.7230002
879Dr. Kereviz0014700001
880ahmet9797001770001
881zeushazretleri0011950001
882LBamboo0021.2170001
883Pars*00112.1300001
884AusePride0013510001
885kurba0025490002
886alidgn580028700002
887Abyss550021910003
888OSENER0012750001
889ToraManyak0033.7790003
890OnurBek0027.2350002
891- UnikkatiL -001490001
892OTTOMAN001550001
893orcun6100100000
894LastWhisper700011.4160001
895dredronin0012890001
896umbaker00100000
897Maxi001010.397010.3970
898Asal0017400001
899kiki19860011440001
900Sagaton00426025.02425.0241
901okann15700100000
902Ldrmvb00100000
903Lord Egemen0041.6500004
904Efkanzade0012830001
905Jin*0012990001
906seymen00216.0250002
907Jülide Ceaser001890002
908-GaMeRR-00100000
909sado6100212.4820002
910toprakavatar0017500001
911Agitator010021470002
912kedxx00200000
913levent49300136.2820003
914valentina0011350002
915Wu-Zi-Mu0011360001
916miiRza00100000
917LV BURAK001850001
918tepe01004102010.57410.5742
919HAVA NASIL ORALARDA001980001
920Black12?00200000
921DDoGaNN00100000
922ALP ARSLAN0051.4420004
923caravaneer0032.8920001
924MLG CengizKhan0026340003
925pers30014410001
926yabanimaymun0011.6700001
927like a pro001260001
928kaanusprill0012630001
929hayalet0680012960001
930SKFLWRS0012.6800001
931hazalim0017300001
932darthkomo0014260001
933msinanorek00100000
934xonurx0031.3560003
935edaeda00100000
936Agony0021240002
937g0n.00100000
938Bindortyuzelliuc001002.9522.9520
939avem2001260001
940ERDEDE050026080002
941selim0002500100000
942Sharapova0020039.71039.7100
943Darky0049950002
944kerkere00100000
945RTuran3700228329.97038.22068.1901
946Yusuf6100100000
947spiteful0023.1454.33804.3381
948K A R M A0012830001
949thormen0013130001
950SelcukEren001260001
951truva place0015890001
952başkan5600100000
953oDeLisinSen003121.37700012
954lKoronalı Shadowl0013.5430001
955Tsolucan540013490001
956Mehmet34100100000
957srknbyrm0013.5650001
958thor34001760001
959Doruk2900120.5290002
960mdogan340012830001
961beyzanuR00100000
962built to resist00100000
963White Shiny00100000
964lejonlar100200000
965*Alpagu0013150001
966qwepolter123002027.112027.1120
967Niklaus00100000
968Neith*0011890001
969Sinyor?0012830001
970pakaloka00100000
971SteamUser165495019700100000
972rambazamba0013100001
973Tyana00300000
974darada00100000
975euphemismmm0011010002